o



 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Subway River Raid 14 | 15 March 2020
Adult MTB - Sport | 42 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Lap1 Pl1 Lap2 Pl2 Team
1 49:57 78 GORDON NEUFVILLE 45 M 1 / 6 SP-M4049 11:45 1 12:32 1 12:56 3
2 50:05 83 VIDAL RAMLAGAN 33 M 1 / 6 SP-M3039 12:03 4 12:46 3 12:51 1
3 50:21 52 RICHARD CHHANGUR 43 M 2 / 6 SP-M4049 11:50 2 12:40 2 12:54 2
4 51:14 84 EDMUND MOY 45 M 3 / 6 SP-M4049 11:59 3 12:58 4 13:18 4
5 53:19 82 JUSTIN BOYNES 14 M 7 / 7 SP-M19&U 12:10 6 13:30 6 27:40 27
7 54:47 59 WALTER PAUL 57 M 1 / 5 SP-M50+ 13:07 10 13:42 9 14:06 6
8 54:48 86 MATTHEW WILSON 50 M 2 / 5 SP-M50+ 12:59 9 13:37 7 14:07 7
9 55:31 58 RONNIE RAGOONANAN 44 M 4 / 6 SP-M4049 13:08 11 13:26 5 14:57 13
10 55:33 55 HAYDEN REID 21 M 1 / 1 SP-M2029 12:52 8 14:50 13 14:12 8
11 58:14 77 RICKI BRAITHWAITE 54 M 3 / 5 SP-M50+ 14:19 13 14:40 12 14:54 11
12 58:53 81 TREVON LUKE MARCANO 31 M 2 / 6 SP-M3039 13:47 12 15:00 14 14:58 14
13 59:38 87 RONALD GILL 48 M 5 / 6 SP-M4049 14:59 17 14:37 11 14:41 10
14 1:00:33 71 MATTHEW WILLIAMS 35 M 3 / 6 SP-M3039 15:05 19 15:17 17 14:56 12
15 1:02:35 98 SCOTT MICHAEL SHAW 14 M 2 / 7 SP-M19&U 14:57 16 15:01 15 16:11 15
16 1:03:06 73 VIDESH BHEECHAM 33 M 4 / 6 SP-M3039 15:07 20 15:42 18 16:31 17
17 1:03:29 85 ALEC MENDES 13 M 3 / 7 SP-M19&U 14:55 15 15:03 16 16:14 16
18 1:05:27 153 AKEEM JOBE 14 M 1 / 7 SP-M19&U 15:03 18 17:09 20 17:04 18
19 1:07:05 76 MOHAN JAGROOP 51 M 4 / 5 SP-M50+ 15:48 22 16:26 19 17:29 19
20 1:11:54 100 JAYSON CUMBERBATCH 42 / 16:11 23 17:56 21 19:13 20
21 1:18:51 64 HILTON FARRELL 54 M 5 / 5 SP-M50+ 18:25 26 19:44 25 20:33 21
22 1:19:12 69 CHAD MARK 39 M 6 / 6 SP-M3039 17:23 24 19:26 24 21:00 22
23 1:21:57 75 CLINT DAMARSINGH 39 M 5 / 6 SP-M3039 18:22 25 21:04 26 21:19 23
24 1:27:46 63 JULIEN FARRELL 46 M 6 / 6 SP-M4049 19:49 27 21:17 27 23:21 26
25 1:40:32 154 LABRON SAUL 14 M 5 / 7 SP-M19&U 15:39 21 18:24 22 22:42 24
26 1:40:33 156 ZOEVANY SCHWEDEN 15 M 4 / 7 SP-M19&U 14:47 14 18:40 23 23:19 25
27 DNF 56 MICKEL LOPEZ 16 M 6 / 7 SP-M19&U 12:30 7 13:52 10 13:51 5
28 DNS 51 STACEY NEDD 35 F / SP-FOPN
29 DNS 53 BRIAN MARSAN 38 M / SP-M3039
30 DNS 54 DERRICK SILVA 55 M / SP-M50+
31 DNS 57 PHILLIPE RAMOS 35 M / SP-M3039
32 DNS 60 JONATHAN HERRERA 45 M / SP-M4049
33 DNS 61 KEVIN KHAN-KERNAHAN 34 M / SP-M3039
34 DNS 62 RAJIV GOSINE 34 M / SP-M3039
35 DNS 65 ANIL DOOKERAN 43 M / SP-M4049
36 DNS 66 TERRENCE NICHOLS 43 M / SP-M4049
37 DNS 67 KENTON JALSA 40 M / SP-M4049
38 DNS 68 ANTHONY WHARWOOD 43 M / SP-M4049
39 DNS 70 ISHWAR SOOKRAM 55 M / SP-M50+
40 DNS 72 MICHAEL BARROW 45 M / SP-M4049
41 DNS 80 ROGER JACKMAN 56 M / SP-M50+
42 DNS 74 MARC SMITH 38 M / SP-M3039
43 DNS 79 SIMONE TARDIEU 45 F / SP-FOPN
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding