o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Chief Of Defence Staff 5k | 20 July 2019
5k Overall | 294 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division PACE/KM CITY TEAM
1 17:09 113 LIONEL D'ANDRADE 39 M 1 / 29 M3140 3:26 SAN JUAN GEB
2 17:47 330 COLLIN PEREIRA 26 M 1 / 39 M2130 3:34 RIO CLARO TTCG
3 19:14 531 ISIAH REYES 22 M 2 / 39 M2130 3:51 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG - HELIPORT
4 19:19 136 ANTON MC LEOD 25 M 3 / 39 M2130 3:52 chaguaramas SSB
5 19:22 170 JORDAN ROSS 16 M 1 / 17 M20&U 3:53 Arima FIRE FITNESS ROAD RUNNING CLUB
6 20:16 127 BARRY JACKSON M / 4:04 chaguaramas SSB
7 20:18 483 JOSIAH DANIEL M / 4:04 CONQUERORS
8 20:18 134 JERREL FERMIN M / 4:04 chaguaramas SSB
9 20:55 222 KELLY ROSALES 24 M 4 / 39 M2130 4:11 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG - HELIPORT
10 21:13 95 OSWALD PAYNE 39 M 2 / 29 M3140 4:15 Aranguez GEB ROAD RUNNERS
11 21:17 351 DON POLO 45 M 1 / 13 M4150 4:16 TTCG
12 21:46 252 ISAIAH FRANCIS 14 M 2 / 17 M20&U 4:22 Port of Spain BLUE BLOODS
13 21:52 183 KYLE ROOPCHAND 15 M 3 / 17 M20&U 4:23 Arima FIRE FITNESS ROAD RUNNING CLUB
14 22:12 87 RICARDO WICKHAM 19 M 4 / 17 M20&U 4:27 chaguaramas SSB
15 22:12 88 REVEL ALEXIS 19 M 5 / 17 M20&U 4:27 chaguaramas SSB
16 22:17 165 DAVID HERBERT 23 M 5 / 39 M2130 4:28 AROUCA
17 22:24 525 SHADRACH GRANGER 31 M 3 / 29 M3140 4:29 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG
18 22:27 310 MC ANTHONY LINDSAY 26 M 6 / 39 M2130 4:30 CHAGUARAMAS HB
19 22:27 510 ANALDO RUSSELL 41 M 2 / 13 M4150 4:30 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG - HELIPORT
20 22:40 71 CILLON EMERY 41 M 3 / 13 M4150 4:32 Chaguaramas SSB
21 22:42 101 ISIAH THOMAS 28 M 7 / 39 M2130 4:33 Aranguez GEB ROAD RUNNERS
22 23:01 509 FRANK SIMMONS 37 M 4 / 29 M3140 4:37 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG
23 23:07 64 DEON JEFFERS 38 M 5 / 29 M3140 4:38 Tacarigua GEB ROAD RUNNERS
24 23:12 219 RICARDO ELDER 20 M / 4:39 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG - HELIPORT
25 23:14 176 ADWIN BURRELL 33 M 6 / 29 M3140 4:39 Arima FIRE FITNESS ROAD RUNNING CLUB
26 23:15 98 MARK BERNARD 33 M 7 / 29 M3140 4:39 Arima GEB ROAD RUNNERS
27 23:18 243 SHERMARKIE SAMUEL 22 M 8 / 39 M2130 4:40 Chaguaramas HB
28 23:20 35 TYWAN RASHAD 29 M 9 / 39 M2130 4:40 Wilmington US MLO
29 23:24 529 KEVIN EDWARDS 32 M 8 / 29 M3140 4:41 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG
30 23:26 249 CURTIS DENNER 42 M 4 / 13 M4150 4:42 Port of Spain BLUE BLOODS
31 23:27 185 KWORN BROWNE 25 M 10 / 39 M2130 4:42 Chaguaramas TTCG - HELIPORT
32 23:28 262 JARED BRUCE 21 M 11 / 39 M2130 4:42 CHAGUARAMAS HB
33 23:28 276 NICKEL SIBARAN 20 M / 4:42 CHAGUARAMAS HB
34 23:31 188 HEMRAJ KISSON 21 M 12 / 39 M2130 4:43 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG - HELIPORT
35 23:33 73 STEFAN HAMILTON 19 M 6 / 17 M20&U 4:43 Chaguaramas SSB
36 23:33 186 AKAIL DAVIS 25 M 13 / 39 M2130 4:43 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG - HELIPORT
37 23:38 189 DANIEL FLECHER 21 M 14 / 39 M2130 4:44 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG - HELIPORT
38 23:42 24 JANICE' GOODING 22 F 1 / 28 F2130 4:45 La- Brea UTT
39 23:42 311 AMIT MAHARAJ 28 M 15 / 39 M2130 4:45 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG
40 23:43 203 KYLE ST CLAIR-JACK 25 M 16 / 39 M2130 4:45 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG - HELIPORT
41 23:46 91 SHANTELL FIGARO 19 F 1 / 13 F20&U 4:46 chaguaramas SSB
42 24:06 67 NIGEL BELLAMY 42 M 5 / 13 M4150 4:50 Aranquez OAW DRACARYS
43 24:10 228 JELANI ALLSOP 21 M 17 / 39 M2130 4:50 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG - HELIPORT
44 24:11 498 IFUELA GOODING 26 F 2 / 28 F2130 4:51 CHAGUARAMAS ITNAC
45 24:16 89 TEVIN GAINES 19 M 7 / 17 M20&U 4:52 chaguaramas SSB
46 24:43 174 ANICA GHENT 35 F 1 / 50 F3140 4:57 Arima FIRE FITNESS ROAD RUNNING CLUB
47 24:59 303 CHRISTOPHER JAISEREE M / 5:00 CHAGUARAMAS HB
48 24:59 349 SAMANTHA SNAGGS U / 5:00 ARMY FIT
49 25:09 199 ANDRE FRANCIS 24 M 18 / 39 M2130 5:02 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG - HELIPORT
50 25:31 56 KERON ALEXANDER 35 M 9 / 29 M3140 5:07 Maraval TTAG
51 25:34 343 ANN MARIE FERMIN F / 5:07 ARMY FIT
52 25:41 44 TIFFANY ROBLEY 29 F 3 / 28 F2130 5:09 Arouca 1TTR FEMALES
53 25:49 120 LANCELOT CEDENO M / 5:10 chaguaramas SSB
54 25:50 194 DYLAN RAMNATH 20 M / 5:10 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG - HELIPORT
55 26:01 111 CRYSTAL MOSES 25 F 4 / 28 F2130 5:13 chaguaramas SSB
56 26:13 240 STEPHEN WHARFF M / 5:15 Chaguaramas HB
57 26:16 233 JOHANN PIERRE 22 M 19 / 39 M2130 5:16 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG - HELIPORT
58 26:19 100 ANDELL CELESTIN 38 M 10 / 29 M3140 5:16 Aranguez GEB ROAD RUNNERS
59 26:20 253 BRENT FRANCIS 37 M 11 / 29 M3140 5:16 Port of Spain BLUE BLOODS
60 26:21 14 NIRVAN VISHNU 44 M 6 / 13 M4150 5:17 Cunupia
61 26:25 476 KEENAN ST CLAIR 29 M 20 / 39 M2130 5:17 TTAG FAMALAY
62 26:37 202 AKASH BEJAI 24 M / 5:20 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG - HELIPORT
63 26:38 245 KHALEEL CHARLES 22 M 21 / 39 M2130 5:20 Chaguaramas HB
64 26:39 52 KANISHA ARMSTRONG 31 F 2 / 50 F3140 5:20 Sangre Grande TTAG
65 26:46 248 KIERAN CATON 22 M 22 / 39 M2130 5:22 Port of Spain BLUE BLOODS
66 26:47 121 ADISA EDWARDS M / 5:22 chaguaramas SSB
67 27:10 513 SHERWIN WHITE 39 M 12 / 29 M3140 5:26 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG
68 27:22 519 KINGSLEY NOEL 26 M 23 / 39 M2130 5:29 CHAGUARAMAS 2TTR
69 27:25 494 KERRON VALERE 32 M 13 / 29 M3140 5:29 HB
70 27:40 234 AKEEM LOPEZ 22 M 24 / 39 M2130 5:32 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG - HELIPORT
71 27:40 247 LARNELL NICHOLAS 23 M 25 / 39 M2130 5:32 Chaguaramas HB
72 27:45 246 NAEEM VIDALE M / 5:33 Chaguaramas HB
73 27:45 304 DAVONE JOSEPH 24 M 26 / 39 M2130 5:33 CHAGUARAMAS HB
74 27:46 534 KEVIN SIMMONS 31 M 14 / 29 M3140 5:34 CHAGUARAMAS 2TTR
75 27:52 296 ANNALIA RYAN 26 F 5 / 28 F2130 5:35 CHAGUARAMAS HB
76 27:54 39 NADIA ALI 40 F 3 / 50 F3140 5:35 Gasparillo
77 28:01 477 MICHAEL NUEZ 63 M 1 / 24 MOV50 5:37
78 28:13 273 BRANDON RAMROOP 20 M / 5:39 CHAGUARAMAS HB
79 28:14 83 KEVIN HOLDER 19 M 8 / 17 M20&U 5:39 chaguaramas SSB
80 28:20 96 AMAR ARJOONSINGH 28 M 27 / 39 M2130 5:40 Aranguez GEB ROAD RUNNERS
81 28:32 405 ALLISON MODESTE 47 F 1 / 21 F4150 5:43 ARMY FIT
82 28:36 307 SHAQUILLE GRAY M / 5:44 CHAGUARAMAS HB
83 28:52 309 OREAL ALEXANDER 37 M 15 / 29 M3140 5:47 CHAGUARAMAS HB
84 29:01 448 LEAH KINTIBA F / 5:49 2TTR
85 29:01 522 DEXTER METIVIER 47 M 7 / 13 M4150 5:49 CHAGUARAMAS 2TTR
86 29:08 346 LATIFAH LOVELL 23 F 6 / 28 F2130 5:50 ARMY FIT
87 29:09 344 JOASH COLLETTE M / 5:50 ARMY FIT
88 29:17 235 AARON FINDLAY 25 M 28 / 39 M2130 5:52 Couva TTAG
89 29:19 75 FADIL TURNER 19 M 9 / 17 M20&U 5:52 Chaguaramas SSB
90 29:44 175 VARLA ROSS 31 F 4 / 50 F3140 5:57 Arima
91 29:51 232 DUVAN MC NICOLLS 24 M 29 / 39 M2130 5:59 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG - HELIPORT
92 29:53 298 REBECCA REGIS 30 F 7 / 28 F2130 5:59 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG
93 29:53 297 ONIKA HACKSHAW 29 F 8 / 28 F2130 5:59 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG
94 30:00 58 ALLYCE WOODHOUSE 29 F 9 / 28 F2130 6:00 Couva TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO CADET FORC
95 30:03 283 RYAN DEORAJ 21 M 30 / 39 M2130 6:01 CHAGUARAMAS HB
96 30:14 527 NEISHA JOHNSON-PATTERSON 40 F 5 / 50 F3140 6:03 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG
97 30:17 518 JERWYN DE FREITAS 28 M 31 / 39 M2130 6:04 CHAGUARAMAS 2TTR
98 30:17 278 ZENE HENRY 24 M 32 / 39 M2130 6:04 CHAGUARAMAS HB
99 30:17 204 JEWEL PIERRE 25 F 10 / 28 F2130 6:04 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG - HELIPORT
100 30:31 299 ADRIAN FRANCOIS 36 M 16 / 29 M3140 6:07 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG
101 30:40 500 CALEB HECTOR 24 M 33 / 39 M2130 6:08 CHAGUARAMAS ITNAC
102 30:45 54 LEONARDO TULL 40 M 17 / 29 M3140 6:09 Sangre Chiquito TTAG
103 30:45 55 ROHAN LAWRENCE 33 M 18 / 29 M3140 6:09 Maraval TTAG
104 31:01 491 TELICA WILLIAMS 30 F 11 / 28 F2130 6:13 CONQUERORS
105 31:05 484 MALCOM NEDD 51 M 2 / 24 MOV50 6:13 CONQUERORS
106 31:09 258 SEBASTIEN WING 14 M 10 / 17 M20&U 6:14 Maraval BLUE BLOODS
107 31:10 36 SUNITA ROBERTS 30 F 12 / 28 F2130 6:14 Wilmington US MLO
108 31:18 31 DEBRA BOUCAUD-MASON 56 F 1 / 12 FOV50 6:16 Port-of-Spain
109 31:19 48 CLEAVON JULIEN 35 M 19 / 29 M3140 6:16 La Horquetta TTAG
110 31:25 342 THERON JOSEPH M / 6:17 ARMY FIT
111 31:27 514 RODERICK LEWIS 46 F 2 / 21 F4150 6:18 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG
112 31:28 528 LEEA PLAZA 39 F 6 / 50 F3140 6:18 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG
113 31:33 117 MELISSA DOUGLAS F / 6:19 chaguaramas SSB
114 31:53 250 JOSHUA JOYEAU 23 M 34 / 39 M2130 6:23 Santa Cruz BLUE BLOODS
115 32:02 47 MELISSA SCOTT 40 F 7 / 50 F3140 6:25 valencia TTAG
116 32:18 526 RICHARD TANG-LEE 41 M 8 / 13 M4150 6:28 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG
117 32:19 501 KOLEEN BENN 33 F 8 / 50 F3140 6:28 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG - HELIPORT
118 32:21 141 NABILA HOLDER 33 F 9 / 50 F3140 6:29 Chaguanas
119 32:44 142 MELISSA CHARLES 32 F 10 / 50 F3140 6:33 Port of Spain
120 32:46 114 TENICKA RICHARDS F / 6:34 chaguaramas SSB
121 32:48 452 ANDY JUMAN 42 M 9 / 13 M4150 6:34 Chaguanas
122 32:48 447 SHAMIKA GILBERT F / 6:34 2TTR
123 32:49 445 ANALISA SMITH F / 6:34 2TTR
124 33:02 53 ABI ASHTON 35 F 11 / 50 F3140 6:37 St. Joseph TTAG
125 33:05 8 JO-ANN HEM LEE 59 F 2 / 12 FOV50 6:37 Trincity TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FITNESS
126 33:10 455 ASHFORDE DUNCAN 39 M 20 / 29 M3140 6:38 CLICO CU
127 33:18 350 BEATRICE CHARLES 54 F 3 / 12 FOV50 6:40 ARMY FIT
128 33:18 403 SHARON HARRINGTON U / 6:40 ARMY FIT
129 33:21 485 MARLON DOS RAMOS M / 6:41 CONQUERORS
130 33:28 7 KERRY KALLIPERSAD 26 M 35 / 39 M2130 6:42 Gasparillo
131 33:34 407 MARIE ANN RAMSAHAI 19 F 2 / 13 F20&U 6:43 ARMY FIT
132 33:35 143 ELIZABETH ALEXANDER 48 F 3 / 21 F4150 6:43 P.O.S
133 33:36 524 NATASHA JULIEN 39 F 12 / 50 F3140 6:44 CHAGUARAMAS
134 33:47 38 KARELMA FRONTERA ACEVEDO 36 F 13 / 50 F3140 6:46 North Valsayn
135 33:55 5 STACEY NEDD 34 F 14 / 50 F3140 6:47 Point Fortin
136 34:00 4 ATHALIAH VILLAROEL 24 F 13 / 28 F2130 6:48 San Raphael
137 34:08 46 JOANNE SCIPIO 38 F 15 / 50 F3140 6:50 Diamond Vale 1TTR FEMALES
138 34:13 315 SELINA ISAAC 19 F 3 / 13 F20&U 6:51 CHAGUARAMAS 2TTR
139 34:14 533 GEORGE BALFOUR 31 M 21 / 29 M3140 6:51 POS ARMY FIT
140 34:14 294 NEKEIDO GITTENS 29 M 36 / 39 M2130 6:51 CHAGUARAMAS SSB OFFICERS
141 34:16 17 KIAH MOHAMMED 31 F 16 / 50 F3140 6:52 Chaguanas FINESHERS
142 34:33 130 ALISHA RICHARDSON M / 6:55 chaguaramas SSB
144 34:44 21 CINDY SANKAR 39 F 18 / 50 F3140 6:57 Port of Spain
145 35:11 244 ABRAHAM BRITTO M / 7:03 Chaguaramas HB
146 35:12 238 ANFERNEE SMITH 19 M 11 / 17 M20&U 7:03 Chaguaramas HB
147 35:12 239 TAKEEM ALEXANDER 19 M 12 / 17 M20&U 7:03 Chaguaramas HB
148 35:17 172 TIFFANY BOBB 37 F 19 / 50 F3140 7:04 Arima FIRE FITNESS ROAD RUNNING CLUB
149 35:19 94 MALIKA RAMGOOLIE 34 F 20 / 50 F3140 7:04 Aranguez GEB ROAD RUNNERS
150 35:22 16 SHARON GARCIA 56 F 4 / 12 FOV50 7:05 Chaguanas FINESHERS
151 35:30 72 KAMILLE DEGALE 19 F 4 / 13 F20&U 7:06 Chaguaramas SSB
152 35:31 135 SARIKA FIELDS F / 7:07 chaguaramas SSB
153 35:40 173 CATHERINE BELCON 43 F 4 / 21 F4150 7:08 Arima FIRE FITNESS ROAD RUNNING CLUB
154 35:49 37 RAMSINGH BOODOOSINGH 58 M 3 / 24 MOV50 7:10 Couva
155 35:52 22 SUE -ELLEN JOHN 37 F 21 / 50 F3140 7:11 Champs fleurs
156 36:19 495 KERWIN PARRIS 36 M 22 / 29 M3140 7:16 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG - HELIPORT
157 36:52 131 VIVIAN ANDREWS F / 7:23 chaguaramas SSB
158 36:53 81 DWAYNE DUNCAN 19 M 13 / 17 M20&U 7:23 Chaguaramas SSB
159 38:00 402 SACA BAYNES 35 F 22 / 50 F3140 7:36 ARMY FIT
160 38:19 458 MALIK JACK 11 M 14 / 17 M20&U 7:40 CLICO CU
161 38:28 312 SIMONE BOLAND 33 F 23 / 50 F3140 7:42 CHAGUARAMAS 2TTR
162 38:39 254 NADIA GREGOIRE 26 F 14 / 28 F2130 7:44 Maraval BLUE BLOODS
163 38:43 257 TROY WING 45 M 10 / 13 M4150 7:45 Maraval BLUE BLOODS
164 38:55 345 CARVELLE MAYNARD / 7:47 ARMY FIT
165 39:29 449 AISHA STANISLAUS F / 7:54 2TTR
166 39:29 318 RENEE CABRALIS 26 F 15 / 28 F2130 7:54 CHAGUARAMAS 2TTR
167 39:31 23 TERREL JOHN 63 M 4 / 24 MOV50 7:55 St joseph
168 39:36 313 RHONDA HOLDER 36 F 24 / 50 F3140 7:56 CHAGUARAMAS 2TTR
169 39:52 69 DALE BALKARANSINGH 46 M 11 / 13 M4150 7:59 Lange Park GEB ROAD RUNNERS
170 39:52 292 RIA INNISS 39 F 25 / 50 F3140 7:59 Port Of Spain
171 39:54 169 CHANTAL ROSS-THOMAS 36 F 26 / 50 F3140 7:59 Arima FIRE FITNESS ROAD RUNNING CLUB
172 40:02 11 DIMITRI WEEKES 21 M 37 / 39 M2130 8:01 D’Abadie 1 WEEKES
173 40:05 341 JULIANA STRAKER 31 F 27 / 50 F3140 8:01 TTAG FAMALAY
174 40:30 138 NATASHA BONAPARTE F / 8:06 chaguaramas SSB
175 40:31 329 SHANNON ARCHER 26 F 16 / 28 F2130 8:07 TTCG
176 40:31 512 SHANIA LEWIS 28 F 17 / 28 F2130 8:07
177 40:31 317 KATHIFA KELLY 23 F 18 / 28 F2130 8:07 Port-of-Spain
178 40:35 285 SCHEVON DERRICK 33 F 28 / 50 F3140 8:07 chaguaramas HB
179 40:39 515 BRIAN CHARLES 42 M 12 / 13 M4150 8:08 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG
180 40:50 442 KYLE DELPESH 29 M 38 / 39 M2130 8:10 ARMY FIT
181 40:55 62 DAANA LEWIS 30 F 19 / 28 F2130 8:11 Port of Spain TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO CADET FORC
182 41:01 63 RHONDA THOMAS 31 F 29 / 50 F3140 8:13 Port of Spain TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO CADET FORC
183 41:08 158 DAVE CUDJOE 55 M 5 / 24 MOV50 8:14 Cunupia BATCH 8103
184 41:08 154 NORRIS SHALLOW 57 M 6 / 24 MOV50 8:14 Trincity BATCH 8103
185 41:16 474 ANNIE ANDREWS 68 F 5 / 12 FOV50 8:16 St. Augustine
186 41:38 29 JAQUILA GOODING 21 F 20 / 28 F2130 8:20 La-Brea
187 41:40 43 ANNAVASH PERSAD 42 F 5 / 21 F4150 8:20 Petit valley
188 41:44 125 SURESH SOODEENSINGH M / 8:21 chaguaramas SSB
189 41:44 532 ANDREW SPRING 32 M 23 / 29 M3140 8:21 POS ARMY FIT
190 41:46 93 ADELINA HOSPEDALES 41 F 6 / 21 F4150 8:22 Aranguez GEB ROAD RUNNERS
191 41:46 293 JOSPEH BEARD 52 M 7 / 24 MOV50 8:22 Aranguez GEB ROAD RUNNERS
192 41:50 133 MAKEDA WILLIAMS F / 8:22 chaguaramas SSB
193 41:50 132 SHAWNA BEST F / 8:22 chaguaramas SSB
194 41:56 422 SHENELLE JAGARNATH 27 F 21 / 28 F2130 8:24 ARMY FIT
195 41:56 409 JIANNA TYRELL 46 F 7 / 21 F4150 8:24 ARMY FIT
196 42:03 456 LISHA GARRAURAY 30 F 22 / 28 F2130 8:25 CLICO CU
197 42:19 348 CARLA BROWNE-ANTOINE F / 8:28 ARMY FIT
198 42:23 328 SHELLE ANN ARCHER F / 8:29 TTCG
199 42:39 34 CLAUDIA WYKE 52 F 6 / 12 FOV50 8:32 Port of Spain RHQ
200 42:46 66 KAREN DES VIGNES 43 F 8 / 21 F4150 8:34 Port of Spain
201 42:57 144 CRYSTAL RICHARDSON 38 F 30 / 50 F3140 8:36 San juan
202 43:40 115 AKELAH ROMAIN F / 8:44 chaguaramas SSB
203 43:40 15 LEENA LALLA 41 F 9 / 21 F4150 8:44 Chaguanas
204 43:41 137 GENNEAL BRUCE F / 8:45 chaguaramas SSB
205 44:04 105 KERRYANN SYLVESTER F / 8:49 chaguaramas SSB
206 44:04 347 SHIRLENE JEREMIAH U / 8:49 ARMY FIT
207 44:15 3 AMELIA DIAZ 27 F 23 / 28 F2130 8:51 Five Rivers
208 44:16 171 CLEMENT VIDALE-PLAZA 56 M 8 / 24 MOV50 8:52 Arima FIRE FITNESS ROAD RUNNING CLUB
209 44:39 424 ISA MILLER 37 F 31 / 50 F3140 8:56 ARMY FIT
210 44:39 410 MARSHA NAIDOO CHOO CHAI 36 F 32 / 50 F3140 8:56 ARMY FIT
211 44:39 462 FRED VIDALE 57 M 9 / 24 MOV50 8:56 CLICO CU
212 44:40 454 LISA CHARLES 36 F 33 / 50 F3140 8:56 CLICO CU
213 44:44 279 SAMANTHA SANKAR 24 F / 8:57 CHAGUARAMAS HB
214 44:54 166 JANELLE ROSS 42 F 10 / 21 F4150 8:59 Arima FIRE FITNESS ROAD RUNNING CLUB
215 45:11 521 KAREN COOSAL 43 F 11 / 21 F4150 9:03 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG
216 45:15 50 ALICIA ALEXANDER SCOTT 36 F 34 / 50 F3140 9:03 Arima TTAG
217 45:38 159 RUDRANATH RAMDHAN 57 M 10 / 24 MOV50 9:08 Caroni BATCH 8103
218 45:39 30 RICHARDO GARCIA 58 M 11 / 24 MOV50 9:08 Cunpia
219 45:39 147 PAUL TOBITT 56 M 12 / 24 MOV50 9:08 Chaguanas BATCH 8103
220 45:40 156 SAMUEL MC DONALD 57 M 13 / 24 MOV50 9:08 Sangre grande BATCH 8103
221 45:44 437 JADA BYRON 11 F 5 / 13 F20&U 9:09 ARMY FIT
222 45:48 145 CHERELLE THOMAS 28 F 24 / 28 F2130 9:10 Diego Martin
223 45:48 182 SHARON LEWIS 48 F 12 / 21 F4150 9:10 Arima FIRE FITNESS ROAD RUNNING CLUB
224 45:55 102 ARLETTE WRIGHT 41 F 13 / 21 F4150 9:11 Dabadie
225 46:20 1 JOANNE DE VERTEUIL-SANKAR 59 F 7 / 12 FOV50 9:16 Morvant
226 46:21 438 ALEXIA BYRON 6 F 6 / 13 F20&U 9:17 ARMY FIT
227 46:22 436 ANISTER HOWELL-BYRON 38 M 24 / 29 M3140 9:17 ARMY FIT
228 46:22 306 MAKEDA PEREIRA 40 F 35 / 50 F3140 9:17 port of spain GEB ROAD RUNNERS
229 46:30 59 KAREN WOODS 52 F 8 / 12 FOV50 9:18 Port of Spain TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO CADET FORC
230 46:32 430 DANE MC DOWELL 41 M 13 / 13 M4150 9:19 ARMY FIT
231 46:39 256 ANIKKA BURRELL 26 F 25 / 28 F2130 9:20 St. Augustine
232 46:40 255 ANGEL BARKLEY 54 F 9 / 12 FOV50 9:20 Maraval
233 47:00 323 AV-VIEMIKA BARTHOLOMEW 33 F 36 / 50 F3140 9:24 TTCG
234 47:21 322 DENISE SCOTT KING 46 F 14 / 21 F4150 9:29 Chaguanas
235 47:42 446 LISELI PHILLIP F / 9:33 2TTR
236 47:52 155 GLENROY ALEXANDER 58 M 14 / 24 MOV50 9:35 Mt Hope BATCH 8103
237 48:33 451 HERMOSURA LUTCHMAN 37 F 37 / 50 F3140 9:43 Arima FIREFITNESS ROAD RUNNING CLUB
238 48:42 289 SIMONE MARK 23 F 26 / 28 F2130 9:45 CHAGUARAMAS HB
239 48:59 197 BRANDON BAILEY 19 M 15 / 17 M20&U 9:48 CHAGUARAMAS TTCG - HELIPORT
240 49:21 153 ROBERT CHASE 59 M 15 / 24 MOV50 9:53 Arima BATCH 8103
241 49:35 12 IVANA WEEKES 13 F 7 / 13 F20&U 9:55 D’Abadie 1 WEEKES
242 49:36 10 KENDRA WEEKES 32 F 38 / 50 F3140 9:56 D’Abadie 1 WEEKES
243 49:43 426 ANASTASIA GIBBS 47 F 15 / 21 F4150 9:57 ARMY FIT
244 50:12 475 JULIA CHARLES-JOSEPH 48 F 16 / 21 F4150 10:03
245 50:19 431 ANTHONY JACOB 35 M 25 / 29 M3140 10:04 ARMY FIT
246 50:30 118 NICKESHA PETER-WILLIAMS F / 10:06 chaguaramas SSB
247 50:30 42 JENNILYN ROBERTS-ORR 32 F 39 / 50 F3140 10:06 Port of spain
248 50:35 65 CINDY PATROVANI - MURRAY 42 F 17 / 21 F4150 10:07 Port of Spain 1TTR FEMALES
249 50:38 499 AKKASIA CHARLES 19 F 8 / 13 F20&U 10:08 Port of spain 1TTR FEMALES
250 50:38 57 KATHY LOVELACE 30 F 27 / 28 F2130 10:08 Port of Spain 1TTR FEMALES
251 50:39 167 CARMEAL SUTTON-JAMES 39 F 40 / 50 F3140 10:08 Arima 1TTR FEMALES
252 50:51 453 VERNELLE BRITTO 34 F 41 / 50 F3140 10:11 CLICO CU
253 51:20 319 ANNE DE FREITAS 66 F 10 / 12 FOV50 10:16 Glencoe
254 51:21 149 JO-ANN ROACH-BEACHE 60 F 11 / 12 FOV50 10:17 Princes Town BATCH 8103
255 51:25 503 SANIA EVE 17 F 9 / 13 F20&U 10:17 CHAGUARAMAS ITNAC
256 51:25 538 DANIELLA HECTOR 19 F 10 / 13 F20&U 10:17 CHAGUARAMAS ITNAC
257 51:33 45 TANYA TYRELL-STEVENSON 34 F 42 / 50 F3140 10:19 Port of Spain
258 51:48 478 JOHN SCOTT HAMILTON 56 M 16 / 24 MOV50 10:22
259 51:48 286 RANDALL ANTHONY HARFORD 71 M 17 / 24 MOV50 10:22 chaguaramas
260 52:21 97 EVERIL-ANN BOUCAUD 39 F 43 / 50 F3140 10:29 Aranguez GEB ROAD RUNNERS
261 52:26 401 CHRISTINE BAPTIST F / 10:30 ARMY FIT
262 52:39 432 NADINE JULIAN 35 F 44 / 50 F3140 10:32 ARMY FIT
263 53:20 251 TREVOR BAILEY JR. 23 M 39 / 39 M2130 10:40 Mt. Hope BLUE BLOODS
264 53:36 433 SHARON CAMBELL-MADEIRA F / 10:44 ARMY FIT
265 53:44 450 SHANICE DOVER F / 10:45 2TTR
266 54:01 80 KESTER FRANCIS 19 M 16 / 17 M20&U 10:49 Chaguaramas SSB
267 54:01 79 SHIVANIE NAREND 19 F 11 / 13 F20&U 10:49 Chaguaramas SSB
268 54:37 482 SUSAN DANIEL F / 10:56 CONQUERORS
269 54:38 481 DARRYL DANIEL 51 M 18 / 24 MOV50 10:56 CONQUERORS
270 55:11 179 AVA-MARIE JOSEPH 5 F 12 / 13 F20&U 11:03 Arima FIRE FITNESS ROAD RUNNING CLUB
271 55:12 177 ANTON JOSEPH 37 M 26 / 29 M3140 11:03 C FIRE FITNESS ROAD RUNNING CLUB
272 55:31 417 KANDICE SPENCER 38 F 45 / 50 F3140 11:07 DIVAS
273 55:33 416 WENDY JAMES 37 F 46 / 50 F3140 11:07 DIVAS
274 55:33 412 VANESSA PIERRE 38 F 47 / 50 F3140 11:07 DIVAS
275 58:24 321 ALANA LOPEZ CARR 40 F 48 / 50 F3140 11:41 Arouca
276 58:25 320 SYLONN CARR 35 M 27 / 29 M3140 11:41 Arouca
277 59:29 473 RHIANNA NILES 17 F 13 / 13 F20&U 11:54
278 59:30 472 PENELOPE BRADSHAW-NILES 48 F 18 / 21 F4150 11:54
279 59:35 61 ORLEEN ORR 54 F 12 / 12 FOV50 11:55 Port of Spain TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO CADET FORC
280 59:37 60 LISA RAMLOGAN 49 F 19 / 21 F4150 11:56 Morne Coco Road TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO CADET FORC
281 1:00:17 457 COLISS HOLDER - CRAIG 45 F 20 / 21 F4150 12:04 CLICO CU
282 1:00:55 2 VALENE VALENTINE 29 F 28 / 28 F2130 12:11 Diego Martin
283 1:01:59 488 ANASTACHER FELICIAN-RICHARDS 32 F 49 / 50 F3140 12:24 CONQUERORS
284 1:01:59 486 ADANNA MC LEAN F / 12:24 CONQUERORS
285 1:02:17 163 KENNETH STEWART 56 M 19 / 24 MOV50 12:28 Cunupia BATCH 8103
286 1:02:18 148 AJIT GAJADHAR 59 M 20 / 24 MOV50 12:28 Arouca BATCH 8103
287 1:02:18 151 GLENROY COX 56 M 21 / 24 MOV50 12:28 Diego Martin BATCH 8103
288 1:02:19 150 STEPHEN HERCULES 59 M 22 / 24 MOV50 12:28 Morvant BATCH 8103
289 1:02:19 157 EDMUND COZIER 59 M 23 / 24 MOV50 12:28 Pleasantville BATCH 8103
290 1:02:20 152 BRIAN PATTERSON 56 M 24 / 24 MOV50 12:28 Arima BATCH 8103
291 1:04:25 78 JASON ALEXIS 19 M 17 / 17 M20&U 12:53 Chaguaramas SSB
292 1:04:47 461 JON SEEPERSAD 31 M 28 / 29 M3140 12:58 CLICO CU
293 1:04:47 460 CAROLYN NOBLE 34 F 50 / 50 F3140 12:58 CLICO CU
294 1:06:27 178 LISA-MARIE JOSEPH 41 F 21 / 21 F4150 13:18 Arima FIRE FITNESS ROAD RUNNING CLUB
295 1:07:45 19 MOHINDER BOODRAM 36 M 29 / 29 M3140 13:33 Cunupia
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding