o





 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTTF Pri. Schools Triathlon | 30 June 2019
Youth 8-9 Tri | 39 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Run1 Pl Swim Pl Run2 Pl Points Team Name
1 6:05 346 LUCAS SHAW 9 M 1 / 20 B0809 1:51 10 2:41 1 1:34 1 DUNROSS
2 6:09 345 JON MICHAEL ABRAHAM 8 M 5 / 20 B0809 1:36 1 2:45 2 1:49 6 DUNROSS
3 6:24 412 JOSIAH ALEXANDER 8 M 3 / 20 B0809 1:47 4 2:50 3 1:48 4 NEWTOWN BOYS
4 6:29 410 RAFAEL WAN 8 M 2 / 20 B0809 1:49 7 2:57 5 1:43 2 ISPS
5 6:29 344 MALEAH BUTLER 9 F 1 / 19 G0809 1:45 3 2:59 6 1:46 3 DUNROSS
6 6:31 397 GABRE KAMBON 9 M 4 / 20 B0809 1:51 9 2:52 4 1:49 5 HOLISTIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
7 6:37 407 GIANNA PICHERY 9 F 2 / 19 G0809 1:37 2 3:11 10 1:51 9 HOLY NAME PREP
8 7:04 429 AUSTIN WHARTON-LAKE 7 M 9 / 20 B0809 2:12 20 3:03 8 1:51 11 MARIA REGINA
9 7:06 425 JOSEPH TARDIEU 8 M 8 / 20 B0809 1:48 6 3:28 17 1:51 10 MARIA REGINA
10 7:06 349 ROSS D'JURAN 8 M 6 / 20 B0809 1:48 5 3:30 18 1:50 7 DUNROSS
11 7:13 465 MICHAEL JAMESON 8 M 7 / 20 B0809 2:24 33 3:00 7 1:50 8 THE UNIVERSITY SCHOOL
12 7:16 315 KEYANNA ROBERTSON-HAMBLIN 9 F 4 / 19 G0809 1:50 8 3:33 20 1:54 14 BISHOPS ANSTEY JUMIOR
13 7:18 468 RISHARD MAHARAJ 8 M 11 / 20 B0809 1:59 14 3:25 16 1:54 15 WARRENVILLE PRES SCHOOL
14 7:20 443 JACOB AGOSTINI 8 M 13 / 20 B0809 1:52 11 3:20 11 2:08 19 ST. ANDREW'S PRIMARY
15 7:34 348 SHIA CLARK 9 M 15 / 20 B0809 1:55 13 3:24 14 2:16 21 DUNROSS
16 7:34 353 AZIZ HADEED 8 M 12 / 20 B0809 2:08 19 3:24 13 2:03 17 DUNROSS
17 7:40 355 SEBASTIAN CHIN 8 M 10 / 20 B0809 2:29 35 3:20 12 1:51 12 DUNROSS
18 7:41 395 SWEDEN SAMUEL 8 F 14 / 19 G0809 2:05 16 3:07 9 2:30 31 HOLISTIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
19 7:51 424 JOLIE MITCHELL 8 F 10 / 19 G0809 2:07 17 3:24 15 2:21 25 MARIA REGINA
20 8:02 352 LEAH DEFREITAS 7 F 3 / 19 G0809 2:14 22 3:56 27 1:53 13 DUNROSS
21 8:02 442 RORI GITTENS 9 F 6 / 19 G0809 2:08 18 3:49 25 2:06 18 ST. ANDREW'S PRIMARY
22 8:08 350 LOGAN CALDER 8 M 14 / 20 B0809 2:22 32 3:34 21 2:13 20 DUNROSS
23 8:13 351 ELIANNA LEE 8 F 5 / 19 G0809 2:20 30 3:59 29 1:55 16 DUNROSS
24 8:14 430 ELIJAH EDWARDS 8 M 16 / 20 B0809 2:21 31 3:33 19 2:21 26 MARIA REGINA
25 8:18 394 JESSIE HAREWOOD 8 F 7 / 19 G0809 2:00 15 4:03 30 2:16 22 HOLISTIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
26 8:24 428 OLIVIA BENJAMIN 8 F 9 / 19 G0809 2:18 26 3:48 24 2:19 24 MARIA REGINA
27 8:26 318 AIDEN NOEL 9 M 18 / 20 B0809 1:54 12 3:57 28 2:36 34 BISHOPS ANSTEY JUMIOR
28 8:28 316 ALARA ASHBY 8 F 8 / 19 G0809 2:17 25 3:55 26 2:16 23 BISHOPS ANSTEY JUMIOR
29 8:47 343 MACKENZIE CHEEKES 9 F 11 / 19 G0809 2:19 29 4:04 32 2:25 28 DUNROSS
30 8:53 444 ZACHARY BORSIERRE 8 M 17 / 20 B0809 2:29 34 4:03 31 2:22 27 ST. ANDREW'S PRIMARY
31 8:55 342 KATE-LYNN CHEEKES 9 F 13 / 19 G0809 2:18 27 4:08 35 2:29 30 DUNROSS
32 8:59 341 DAKOTA BAYLIS 8 F 17 / 19 G0809 2:15 23 4:05 34 2:40 36 DUNROSS
33 9:11 478 ALEX SHARMA 8 M 19 / 20 B0809 2:54 37 3:42 23 2:36 35 MARIA REGINA
34 9:18 423 ELLA-MARIE YOUNG 8 F 19 / 19 G0809 2:16 24 3:39 22 3:24 39 MARIA REGINA
35 9:37 449 RENEE FORTUNE 9 F 15 / 19 G0809 3:01 38 4:04 33 2:33 32 ST. GABRIEL RC
36 10:01 464 ISABELLE CAWICH 8 F 18 / 19 G0809 2:12 21 5:05 37 2:45 37 THE UNIVERSITY SCHOOL
37 10:43 427 JAXEN MANICKCHAND 7 F 16 / 19 G0809 3:29 39 4:40 36 2:35 33 MARIA REGINA
38 11:58 320 JADEN HERBERT 8 M 20 / 20 B0809 2:19 28 6:20 38 3:21 38 BISHOPS ANSTEY JUMIOR
39 12:56 317 KACIA ALEXANDER 8 F 12 / 19 G0809 2:47 36 7:44 39 2:26 29 BISHOPS ANSTEY JUMIOR
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding