o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Massy Rainbow Cup (15th) | 08 June 2019
Youth 13-15 Tri | 31 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Swim Swim Pl Tr 1 Bike Bike Pl Tr 2 Run Run Pl Country Team
1 35:04 252 MATTHEW WORTMAN 15 M 3 / 16 B1315 6:03 1 17:27 1 11:36 3 TTO
2 37:18 242 ROWAN KING 15 M 2 / 16 B1315 6:15 2 19:27 3 11:36 2 TTO RICHARD JONES RACING
3 37:46 246 JUSTIN BOYNES 14 M 4 / 16 B1315 6:46 4 18:43 2 12:18 4 TTO
4 38:19 222 GRAEME WAITHE TOUSSAINT 15 M 1 / 16 B1315 7:13 11 20:05 6 11:02 1 TTO ONE A WEEK
5 39:21 219 JAMES CASTAGNE-HAY 13 M 6 / 16 B1315 6:30 3 19:45 5 13:07 6 TTO THE BRAVES
6 40:51 289 GRAEME BOYACK 15 M 7 / 16 B1315 7:47 16 19:42 4 13:23 8 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB
7 42:06 251 MAKAIRA WALLACE 13 F 4 / 15 G1315 6:53 5 20:44 7 14:29 11 TTO GIANTS
8 42:21 218 IMANI BISHOP 14 F 2 / 15 G1315 7:50 17 21:01 8 13:31 9 TTO RAINBOW WARRIORS
9 42:56 247 MIYKAYL GAFFOOR 15 M 5 / 16 B1315 7:39 14 23:00 18 12:18 5 TTO RICHARD JONES RACING
10 43:09 244 ISIS GASKIN 13 F 1 / 15 G1315 7:03 7 22:46 17 13:21 7 BAR ONE A WEEK
11 44:01 272 KAYA RANKINE BEADLE 15 F 3 / 15 G1315 7:10 10 22:40 15 14:12 10 TTO
12 45:37 236 JORJA JALIM 15 F 8 / 15 G1315 7:06 9 21:27 10 17:04 21 TTO THE BRAVES
13 45:43 260 MARK DWARIKA 15 M 9 / 16 B1315 8:57 26 21:53 12 14:54 13 TTO ONE A WEEK
14 46:27 232 ANDREW MACKENZIE 14 M 10 / 16 B1315 8:44 23 22:02 13 15:42 14 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB
15 47:08 238 MEKELLE CEDENO 13 F 9 / 15 G1315 7:05 8 22:30 14 17:34 22 TTO GIANTS
16 47:18 264 MATIAS MORTON-GITTENS 13 M 11 / 16 B1315 8:51 24 22:45 16 15:43 15 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB
17 48:31 254 CHIARA MOHAMMED 14 F 5 / 15 G1315 8:32 20 23:27 20 16:33 17 TTO GIANTS
18 49:45 256 JOSHUA MOHAMMED 14 M 15 / 16 B1315 6:59 6 21:51 11 20:56 25 TTO
19 49:56 282 ALICIA KING 15 F 7 / 15 G1315 8:35 22 24:32 22 16:50 20 TTO VAPOR WAKE MULTI-SPORT
20 50:21 258 ISAAC TUBEROSO 15 M 12 / 16 B1315 8:33 21 25:47 24 16:02 16 TTO TRIMONT COLLEGE
21 51:05 245 ELIJAH GIBSON 13 M 13 / 16 B1315 9:39 29 24:44 23 16:43 19 TTO RICHARD JONES RACING
22 51:08 266 ZARAH SALAZAR WATSON 14 F 6 / 15 G1315 8:22 18 26:14 25 16:33 18 TTO SJC
23 51:42 233 ASHLEIGH THOMAS 13 F 11 / 15 G1315 7:34 13 23:11 19 20:58 26 TTO GIANTS
24 54:04 278 ALAN JOHN 15 M 8 / 16 B1315 11:02 31 28:13 27 14:49 12 TTO
25 54:50 235 SARAH GROSBERG 15 F 12 / 15 G1315 9:23 28 23:56 21 21:31 27 TTO SJC
26 56:02 273 HANNA BOUCAUD 15 F 10 / 15 G1315 10:06 30 27:21 26 18:36 23 TTO SJC
27 56:30 248 ZANE-HERBERT IBLE 13 M 14 / 16 B1315 8:56 25 28:26 28 19:09 24 TTO CYCLONES MULTISPORT CCT
28 58:45 267 GIANNA SABGA 15 F 13 / 15 G1315 8:23 19 28:30 29 21:53 28 TTO SJC
29 1:08:04 217 REBECCA LEZAMA 14 F 15 / 15 G1315 7:43 15 21:15 9 39:07 30 TTO ONE A WEEK
30 1:09:17 261 CHLOE BROWNE 13 F 14 / 15 G1315 9:12 27 37:36 30 22:30 29 TTO FLYING FISH SWIM CLUB
31 DNF 239 ALEC MENDES 13 M 16 / 16 B1315 7:27 12 TTO GIANTS
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding