o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Massy Rainbow Cup (15th) | 08 June 2019
Youth 10-12 Tri | 31 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Swim Swim Pl Tr 1 Bike Bike Pl Tr 2 Run Run Pl Country Team
1 40:51 270 CAIN BANFIELD 11 M 5 / 23 B1012 6:56 3 21:42 4 12:14 5 BAR BFIT
2 41:07 274 HARLAND SAMUEL 11 M 1 / 23 B1012 7:35 5 22:07 6 11:26 1 TTO TRI WINNERS
3 41:08 243 JACOB COX 12 M 2 / 23 B1012 6:34 1 23:03 8 11:32 2 TTO AQUA WARRIORS
4 41:26 253 ROSS WORTMAN 12 M 4 / 23 B1012 8:13 10 21:12 3 12:02 4 TTO GIANTS
5 41:45 269 TRISTAN SCOTT 11 M 3 / 23 B1012 7:45 8 22:03 5 11:58 3 TTO RICHARD JONES RACING
6 44:28 249 DANTE PICHERY 12 M 12 / 23 B1012 6:35 2 23:14 11 14:41 12 TTO GIANTS
7 45:35 240 JADEN MILLS 10 M 10 / 23 B1012 8:01 9 23:26 12 14:08 10 TTO TRI WINNERS
8 45:52 276 MICAI DAYAL 11 M 8 / 23 B1012 8:50 14 23:05 9 13:58 8 TTO TRI WINNERS
9 46:20 226 LIAM D'ABADIE 11 M 11 / 23 B1012 8:31 13 23:39 13 14:11 11 TTO GIANTS
10 46:27 229 JONATHAN DARWENT 10 M 9 / 23 B1012 8:28 12 23:58 15 14:02 9 TTO GIANTS
11 47:09 224 FINN DE FREITAS 10 M 6 / 23 B1012 9:04 15 24:55 19 13:11 6 TTO
12 47:24 265 JENAE-MARIE ALLUM-PRICE 12 F 2 / 8 G1012 7:38 6 23:11 10 16:37 17 TTO GIANTS
13 47:32 223 NOLAN DE FREITAS 12 M 7 / 23 B1012 9:27 17 24:15 18 13:52 7 TTO
14 49:18 216 STEFFI SCOTT 11 F 4 / 8 G1012 8:19 11 24:15 17 16:46 19 TTO GIANTS
15 50:38 271 JAEDEN-CHRISTIAN TUITT 12 M 17 / 23 B1012 9:37 18 23:59 16 17:03 21 TTO
16 51:41 259 EVAN GILLARD BRUCE 12 M 16 / 23 B1012 7:33 4 27:11 21 16:58 20 TTO
17 51:56 281 KYLE HOSPEDALES 12 M 14 / 23 B1012 12:33 24 23:39 14 15:44 15 TTO VAPOR WAKE MULTI-SPORT
18 52:08 275 CAMDEN SAMUEL 10 M 13 / 23 B1012 10:41 21 25:45 20 15:43 14 TTO TRI WINNERS
19 52:35 262 CHELSEA FULLER 12 F 3 / 8 G1012 7:40 7 28:14 24 16:41 18 TTO ONE A WEEK
20 52:52 288 MELANIA NANTON 12 F 1 / 8 G1012 9:57 20 27:47 22 15:09 13 TTO
21 55:39 263 CARA PHILLIPS 11 F 5 / 8 G1012 9:21 16 28:14 23 18:05 22 TTO GIANTS
22 58:38 257 SAYURI LEITCH 10 F 6 / 8 G1012 10:53 22 29:11 26 18:35 23 TTO GIANTS
23 59:56 255 NAOMI GARCIA 10 F 7 / 8 G1012 11:08 23 28:57 25 19:52 24 TTO GIANTS
24 1:02:08 230 PIERCE DALTON-BROWN 10 M 15 / 23 B1012 9:40 19 36:28 29 16:02 16 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB
25 1:20:31 228 TAFARI PETERS 10 M 18 / 23 B1012 14:30 28 33:23 28 32:39 25 TTO RAINBOW WARRIORS
26 WRONG RACE 291 MALIQUE YOUNG 10 M 23 / 23 B1012 TTO
27 DNF 283 CRISTIAN NELSON 10 M 19 / 23 B1012 14:34 29 17:33 1 TTO VAPOR WAKE MULTI-SPORT
28 DNF 284 SHAMEKA HOYTE 10 M 20 / 23 B1012 13:29 25 18:40 2 TTO VAPOR WAKE MULTI-SPORT
29 DNF 286 GABRIEL FORTUNE 12 M 21 / 23 B1012 14:21 27 22:53 7 TTO VAPOR WAKE MULTI-SPORT
30 DNF 280 KYLA HOSPEDALES 11 F 8 / 8 G1012 15:57 30 30:02 27 TTO VAPOR WAKE MULTI-SPORT
31 DNF 287 JAHEL LEWIS 12 M 22 / 23 B1012 13:31 26 TTO VAPOR WAKE MULTI-SPORT
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding