o





 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Massy Rainbow Cup (15th) | 08 June 2019
Sprint Tri | 79 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Swim Swim Pl Tr 1 Bike Bike Pl Tr 2 Run Run Pl Country Team
1 1:07:26 75 TROY LLANOS 16 M 1 / 11 M1619 11:07 1 35:51 5 20:29 2 TTO THE BRAVES
2 1:10:43 83 LOGAN RAYMOND 19 M 3 / 11 M1619 11:14 5 35:51 6 23:38 5 TTO THE BRAVES
2 1:10:43 65 JEAN-MARC GRANDERSON 18 M 4 / 11 M1619 11:13 4 35:43 3 23:48 6 TTO RICHARD JONES RACING
4 1:11:04 139 OEIN JOSIAH 30 M 1 / 9 M3039 14:12 17 35:37 2 21:16 3 GUY TRUE ENDURANCE MULTISPORT
5 1:11:37 64 LIAM TREPTE 17 M 7 / 11 M1619 11:08 2 35:48 4 24:42 10 TTO RICHARD JONES RACING
6 1:13:10 112 SELIK LEACOCK 18 M 5 / 11 M1619 12:33 8 36:49 7 23:50 7 TTO RICHARD JONES RACING
7 1:14:43 88 KAREEM MASON JR 18 M 2 / 11 M1619 12:37 9 40:03 13 22:05 4 TTO RAINBOW WARRIORS
8 1:16:12 70 JAYDON HYSON 16 M 8 / 11 M1619 11:12 3 39:51 12 25:10 13 GRE TRI DE SPICE
9 1:16:25 89 RACHEL GROSBERG 18 F 2 / 7 F1619 12:45 11 38:14 9 25:27 14 TTO
10 1:17:47 69 CHAD HOSEIN 17 M 6 / 11 M1619 12:46 13 40:33 14 24:29 9 TTO THE BRAVES
11 1:19:00 100 ZAHRA GASKIN 16 F 1 / 7 F1619 12:45 12 41:33 17 24:43 11 BAR ONE A WEEK
12 1:19:36 96 AYOMIDE GILBERT-SEMPER 18 M 11 / 11 M1619 11:54 6 37:10 8 30:33 29 TTO CYCLONES MULTISPORT CCT
13 1:19:39 121 RICHARD JONES 41 M 1 / 21 M4049 20:01 47 39:14 10 20:25 1 TTO RICHARD JONES RACING
14 1:19:45 138 MARLON SCOTT 35 M 2 / 9 M3039 20:08 50 35:35 1 24:03 8 TTO VAPOR WAKE MULTI-SPORT
15 1:23:11 111 MARVIN GILLARD BRUCE 16 M 10 / 11 M1619 12:27 7 41:42 20 29:03 23 TTO
16 1:23:12 161 JOHN PROCOPE 43 M 4 / 21 M4049 13:52 15 39:24 11 29:57 27 TTO
17 1:23:27 80 MATTHEW DABADIE 17 M 9 / 11 M1619 15:48 25 41:19 15 26:20 15 TTO NICOLA D'ABADIE
18 1:24:37 118 BRUNO PLANTEGENEST 57 M 1 / 6 M5059 15:19 21 41:27 16 27:52 19 GRE TRIHASTHLETE GRENADA
19 1:25:31 97 STEPHANO POLO 35 M 3 / 9 M3039 17:27 33 43:05 25 24:59 12 TTO
20 1:25:41 106 ADRIAN MURPHY 46 M 2 / 21 M4049 15:56 26 41:51 22 27:55 20 TTO SLIPSTREAM
21 1:25:44 79 LARA LITTLEPAGE 41 F 1 / 13 F4049 14:38 20 43:30 28 27:37 18 TTO
22 1:26:24 82 ANDRES COLLADO 46 M 3 / 21 M4049 13:54 16 43:06 26 29:24 24 ESP
23 1:27:10 62 KRISTIN SCOTT 18 F 4 / 7 F1619 14:20 18 41:37 19 31:14 32 TTO RICHARD JONES RACING
24 1:27:19 81 KIERAN DE FREITAS 37 M 4 / 9 M3039 17:32 34 43:09 27 26:39 16 TTO
25 1:29:12 113 KHRYSTANNE GEORGE 30 F 1 / 6 F3039 17:05 30 44:38 32 27:30 17 TTO
26 1:29:35 123 ALBERT PETZOLD 40 M 5 / 21 M4049 15:22 22 43:50 30 30:24 28 GER
27 1:31:41 63 ASHLEIGH SCOTT 16 F 3 / 7 F1619 15:28 24 48:14 47 28:01 21 TTO RICHARD JONES RACING
28 1:33:06 119 DOUGLAS HAY 58 M 3 / 6 M5059 19:23 45 41:45 21 31:59 33 GBR THE BRAVES
29 1:33:32 94 MANUEL BELFIELD-MATAMORO 30 M 5 / 9 M3039 17:19 31 48:00 46 28:14 22 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB
30 1:34:30 73 ALEXANDER RUCH 49 M 6 / 21 M4049 18:06 38 45:37 35 30:48 30 GER DLRG BAD HONNEF / UNKEL
31 1:34:45 128 AMY POUNDER 16 F 5 / 7 F1619 14:25 19 47:05 41 33:16 39 TTO SJC
32 1:36:24 141 CHRISTIAN SCOTT 45 M 10 / 21 M4049 18:50 41 44:28 31 33:07 38 TTO RICHARD JONES RACING
33 1:37:41 134 ADAM MORTON-GITTENS 47 M 11 / 21 M4049 18:58 43 45:01 34 33:43 41 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB
34 1:37:45 122 VIRGINIE SALQUEBRE 35 F 2 / 6 F3039 18:48 40 44:41 33 34:17 42 FRA GRENADA HASH HOUSE HARRIE
35 1:38:03 114 JASON READY 49 M 9 / 21 M4049 19:29 46 45:48 37 32:46 36 GBR
36 1:38:10 78 MICHAEL COLLIS 38 M 7 / 9 M3039 13:45 14 47:44 45 36:43 53 TTO
37 1:38:12 74 HILLAN BROWNE 44 M 12 / 21 M4049 20:20 52 43:04 24 34:50 45 TTO SLIPSTREAM
38 1:39:24 142 SIMONE SADLER 49 F 2 / 13 F4049 20:05 49 45:38 36 33:41 40 TTO
39 1:40:08 84 CURTIS FUNG 59 M 4 / 6 M5059 18:39 39 48:29 49 33:01 37 TTO TTRRC
40 1:40:34 126 ANTHONY PATTERSON 44 M 15 / 21 M4049 21:18 56 41:35 18 37:41 58 TTO 868 TRIATHLON
41 1:40:50 117 KLAAS VLAAR 45 M 16 / 21 M4049 17:53 36 42:58 23 40:00 60 NED
42 1:40:55 108 NAVINDRA RAMADHAR 40 M 13 / 21 M4049 19:22 44 46:19 39 35:15 47 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB
43 1:41:21 132 GABRIELLE RAMESAR 18 F 6 / 7 F1619 16:57 29 49:10 51 35:14 46 TTO
44 1:41:59 102 GERVAN GOVIA 40 M 8 / 21 M4049 21:03 55 48:48 50 32:10 35 TTO MI GEN SOLUTIONS
45 1:41:59 92 RICKI BRAITHWAITE 54 M 5 / 6 M5059 23:38 60 43:39 29 34:44 44 TTO NATIONAL FLOUR MILLS
46 1:43:03 98 LEEANNE BROWN 33 F 3 / 6 F3039 15:24 23 53:12 58 34:28 43 TTO
47 1:43:09 133 MIRANDA MORTON-GITTENS 40 F 5 / 13 F4049 18:56 42 46:46 40 37:28 57 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB
48 1:43:51 109 ALIYA DRAKES 35 F 5 / 6 F3039 20:04 48 47:36 44 36:11 50 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB
49 1:43:56 107 EMILE MOHAMMED 49 M 18 / 21 M4049 16:49 28 45:55 38 41:13 64 TTO
50 1:44:22 76 NIKITA FINDLAY 29 F 1 / 1 F2029 17:50 35 49:46 53 36:47 54 CAN
51 1:45:02 68 WADE ALLARD 46 M 14 / 21 M4049 21:27 57 47:05 42 36:31 52 USA PUMPERS, INC.
52 1:45:41 144 LUANA BOYACK 50 F 1 / 2 F50+ 20:17 51 49:28 52 35:58 48 TTO ONE A WEEK
53 1:49:38 105 DANIEL BALOA 27 M 1 / 1 M2029 25:56 64 53:51 59 29:52 26 VEN
54 1:49:42 136 INTINGO JOB 39 M 6 / 9 M3039 30:11 73 47:25 43 32:07 34 TTO
55 1:49:55 135 KWESI DESVIGNES 36 M 9 / 9 M3039 17:20 32 48:15 48 44:20 67 TTO
56 1:49:59 120 KRISTY RAMSUMAIR 41 F 4 / 13 F4049 20:43 53 52:06 56 37:11 56 TTO RICHARD JONES RACING
57 1:53:27 170 SHARMA SINGH 43 M 20 / 21 M4049 TTO SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB
58 1:53:41 101 SHAWN DENNY 50 M 2 / 6 M5059 28:43 67 55:11 60 29:49 25 BAR
59 1:53:50 95 ATO MOORE 41 M 7 / 21 M4049 31:01 74 51:54 55 30:56 31 TTO 868 TRIATHLON
60 1:54:02 124 SAVITREE SINGH 36 F 4 / 6 F3039 24:52 62 53:09 57 36:02 49 TTO
61 1:55:39 90 JENNIFER SCOTT 61 F 2 / 2 F50+ 24:28 61 51:22 54 39:49 59 TTO ONE A WEEK
62 1:56:12 116 FRANCES-ANNE MURPHY-CLARKE 44 F 8 / 13 F4049 17:57 37 56:01 62 42:15 65 TTO XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB
63 1:58:16 130 TYLA PIERRE 16 F 1 / 1 F-TRY 16:45 27 55:29 61 46:03 72 TTO SJC
64 2:02:45 127 RAWLE RAGOONANAN 47 M 17 / 21 M4049 25:06 63 56:38 63 41:01 62 TTO SABRES MULTI-SPORT CLUB
65 2:03:14 93 AIRUT LINARES 45 F 3 / 13 F4049 28:39 66 58:13 65 36:23 51 VEN
66 2:03:26 91 ARLENE FRANCIS 46 F 7 / 13 F4049 22:55 59 59:29 67 41:03 63 TTO
67 2:12:33 140 RIANA HARRINAUTH 41 F 12 / 13 F4049 20:54 54 1:00:43 68 50:57 74 TTO 868 TRIATHLON
68 2:12:55 129 SALISHA ALI 42 F 6 / 13 F4049 29:53 69 1:02:20 69 40:43 61 TRINIDAD & TOBA
69 2:16:50 104 FAYOLA NICHOLAS 40 F 10 / 13 F4049 21:28 58 1:09:51 71 45:31 70 TTO
70 2:16:50 178 PEDRO BRITTON 54 M 6 / 6 M5059 31:45 75 59:14 66 45:52 71 TTO
71 2:19:18 137 STAN PATINO 71 M 1 / 1 M60+ 37:05 77 57:33 64 44:42 68 TTO CRUSHERS MULTISPORT CLUB
72 2:23:44 103 ARLENE HAMBLIN-PAUL 47 F 11 / 13 F4049 28:11 65 1:07:31 70 48:03 73 TTO
73 2:25:08 67 LEVIN COLE 32 M 8 / 9 M3039 29:59 70 1:18:19 75 36:51 55 ANT XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB
74 2:27:20 77 VERA RAMSARAN 37 F 6 / 6 F3039 29:02 68 1:15:04 72 43:15 66 TTO 868 TRIATHLON
75 2:38:41 99 REENA DONA RAMPERSAD 41 F 9 / 13 F4049 34:45 76 1:18:54 76 45:02 69 TTO ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE
76 2:40:42 71 SHENA GLADFELTER 45 F 13 / 13 F4049 29:59 71 1:18:15 74 52:29 75 USA
77 2:40:42 72 ROBERT GARCIA 42 M 19 / 21 M4049 30:01 72 1:18:12 73 52:30 76 TTO
77 DNF 85 KIRSTEN ST OMER 17 F 7 / 7 F1619 12:43 10 TTO THE BRAVES
78 DNF 66 DENNIS LOW 41 M 21 / 21 M4049 TTO
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding