o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Natl. Primary Schools 3k | 08 May 2019
Girls Overall | 69 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division PACE/KM SCHOOL DISTRICT
1 13:18.7 107 Q'JHEA STEWART 11 F 1 / 43 GU13 4:27 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
2 13:26.1 32 SOLISSAMC CARTER 11 F 2 / 43 GU13 4:29 DíABADIE GOVERNMENT ST GEORGE EAST
3 13:46.1 108 QGYASI LEWIS 9 F 1 / 11 GU11 4:36 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
4 13:53.8 46 MELANIA NANTON 12 F 3 / 43 GU13 4:38 ST. JOSEPH GIRLS R.C. ST GEORGE EAST
5 14:06.6 141 KIERA FONROSE 11 F 4 / 43 GU13 4:43 PALO SECO GOV'T ST. PATRICK
6 14:11.5 184 RENEE WELLINGTON 11 F 5 / 43 GU13 4:44 GROSVENOR PRES. NORTH EAST
7 14:13.9 16 ZARIAH PASCALL 9 F 2 / 11 GU11 4:45 ARIMA GIRLS R.C. ST GEORGE EAST
8 14:26.2 183 KAYLEE NOEL 12 F 6 / 43 GU13 4:49 VALENCIA SOUTH GOV'T NORTH EAST
9 14:47.2 5 SHARLENE PHILLIP 11 F 7 / 43 GU13 4:56 ST DOMINICS RC POS
10 14:49.7 7 JENAE-MARIE PRICE 12 F 8 / 43 GU13 4:57 BISHOPS JUNIOR SCHOOL POS
11 14:57.1 96 SHANDEL DIAZ 13 F 1 / 15 GU15 5:00 BETHESDA GOV'T TOBAGO
12 14:59.3 10 AKIRA CHARLES 11 F 9 / 43 GU13 5:00 PT CUMANA GOV'T POS
13 15:00.8 185 SIDNEY LIVERPOOL 11 F 10 / 43 GU13 5:01 VALENCIA SOUTH GOV'T NORTH EAST
14 15:16.1 97 RASHEEDA CAVE 13 F 2 / 15 GU15 5:06 BON ACCORD GOV'T TOBAGO
15 15:17.8 101 PATRICE AUSTIN 11 F 11 / 43 GU13 5:06 MASON HALL GOV'T TOBAGO
16 15:27.8 104 J'ELEISHA ALEXANDER 11 F 12 / 43 GU13 5:10 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
17 15:28.4 110 KYLA COOPER 9 F 3 / 11 GU11 5:10 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
18 15:29.5 111 ANAYA GRANT 10 F 4 / 11 GU11 5:10 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
19 15:30.6 105 KALEAH DUKE 11 F 13 / 43 GU13 5:11 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
20 15:31.3 145 DOMINIQUE MURRAY 11 F 14 / 43 GU13 5:11 SANTA FLORA GOV'T ST. PATRICK
21 15:41.0 1 NICOLA SHEPPARD 12 F 3 / 15 GU15 5:14 DIAMOND VALE GOV'T POS
22 15:44.0 215 NAILAH ISLES 11 F 15 / 43 GU13 5:15 JERNINGHAM GOVíT CARONI
23 15:58.0 114 JADA GRAHAM 12 F 4 / 15 GU15 5:20 WHIM AC TOBAGO
24 16:04.5 8 SHINIA PRESCOTT 12 F 5 / 15 GU15 5:22 CARENAGE GIRLS POS
25 16:09.8 100 REYANNA THOMAS 11 F 16 / 43 GU13 5:24 LAMBEAU AC TOBAGO
26 16:10.3 103 KESHELLE PHILLIP 10 F 17 / 43 GU13 5:24 MORIAH GOV'T TOBAGO
27 16:28.8 187 MAYA PARDASSIE 10 F 18 / 43 GU13 5:30 TAMANA RC NORTH EAST
28 16:38.1 106 NAIOMI WALDROP 12 F 6 / 15 GU15 5:33 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
29 16:47.6 99 KAORI ROBLEY 11 F 19 / 43 GU13 5:36 LAMBEAU AC TOBAGO
30 16:50.8 188 DIARRA WILLIAMS 10 F 20 / 43 GU13 5:37 TOCO AC NORTH EAST
31 16:53.2 109 JEMIMA GARBAR 9 F 5 / 11 GU11 5:38 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
32 16:54.5 38 KIMORA RAJKUMAR 11 F 21 / 43 GU13 5:39 MALABAR GOVERNMENT ST GEORGE EAST
33 17:00.2 28 MARIKA NORVILLE 12 F 7 / 15 GU15 5:41 BON AIR GOVERNMENT ST GEORGE EAST
34 17:04.4 170 ABRYA JOSEPH 12 F 8 / 15 GU15 5:42 TOCO AC NORTH EAST
35 17:05.0 213 MALIA BALDWIN 10 F 6 / 11 GU11 5:42 JERNINGHAM GOVíT CARONI
36 17:07.7 64 KAREENA RAMDEO 12 F 9 / 15 GU15 5:43 MACAULAY GOVíT VICTORIA
37 17:08.8 186 MERLIKA HARRY 11 F 22 / 43 GU13 5:43 GROSVENOR PRES. NORTH EAST
38 17:12.8 115 SELIESE COOPER 10 F 23 / 43 GU13 5:45 WHIM AC TOBAGO
39 17:17.2 189 REBECCA BAPTISTE 10 F 24 / 43 GU13 5:46 GROSVENOR PRES. NORTH EAST
40 17:31.1 112 BRENARIE HENRY 10 F 7 / 11 GU11 5:51 SIGNAL HILL GOV'T TOBAGO
41 17:35.8 98 KIMONIQUE SPENSER 11 F 25 / 43 GU13 5:52 LAMBEAU AC TOBAGO
42 17:40.1 211 ZAKIYA EMMANUEL 13 F 10 / 15 GU15 5:54 FLANAGIN TOWN RC CARONI
43 17:41.7 192 CHELSEA PAPONETTE 12 F 26 / 43 GU13 5:54 VALENCIA RC/GOV'T NORTH EAST
44 17:42.7 149 RIHANA FLANDERS 12 F 27 / 43 GU13 5:55 RANCHO QUEMADO GOV'T ST. PATRICK
45 18:07.8 102 AMELIA BLACK 11 F 28 / 43 GU13 6:03 MONTGOMERY GOV'T TOBAGO
46 18:21.7 205 ACKEELAH STEWART 10 F 8 / 11 GU11 6:08 TOCO AC NORTH EAST
47 18:34.3 52 ONIKA MIKE 12 F 29 / 43 GU13 6:12 ECKEL VILLAGE AC VICTORIA
48 18:34.5 216 MERIMBA MELESSE 10 F 9 / 11 GU11 6:12 JERNINGHAM GOVíT CARONI
49 18:37.3 47 KAADIJA ARNOLD 11 F 30 / 43 GU13 6:13 CLAXTON BAY AC VICTORIA
50 18:38.2 160 JENAE THOMAS 13 F 11 / 15 GU15 6:13 FANNY VILLAGE GOV'T ST. PATRICK
51 18:40.5 20 TIARA SIMMONS 13 F 12 / 15 GU15 6:14 BARATARIA A.C. ST GEORGE EAST
52 18:48.2 44 LEíANNA JARDINE 11 F 31 / 43 GU13 6:17 PINE HAVEN SDA ST GEORGE EAST
53 18:56.3 43 AZALEA MARCELLE 11 F 32 / 43 GU13 6:19 PINE HAVEN S.D.A. ST GEORGE EAST
54 19:07.8 86 DERNEIL HAREWOOD 11 F 33 / 43 GU13 6:23 ST. MARGARETíS AC VICTORIA
55 19:10.5 191 TIFFANY PAPONETTE 10 F 34 / 43 GU13 6:24 VALENCIA RC/GOV'T NORTH EAST
56 19:17.1 23 JEMIMMA BARRINGTON 11 F 35 / 43 GU13 6:26 BON AIR GOVERNMENT ST GEORGE EAST
57 19:20.1 203 ALICIA DOUGLAS 10 F 10 / 11 GU11 6:27 TOCO AC NORTH EAST
58 19:44.2 172 LILLY CHARLES 12 F 13 / 15 GU15 6:35 SALYBIA GOV'T NORTH EAST
59 20:08.0 155 KEDESHA LEE 12 F 14 / 15 GU15 6:43 SANTA FLORA AC ST. PATRICK
60 20:08.6 194 KENYA LUCUS 11 F 36 / 43 GU13 6:43 VALENCIA SOUTH GOV'T NORTH EAST
61 20:09.3 171 JEWEL NELSON 12 F 15 / 15 GU15 6:44 VALENCIA SOUTH GOV'T NORTH EAST
62 20:12.8 50 SHIRLEY WOLFE 11 F 37 / 43 GU13 6:45 CLAXTON BAY AC VICTORIA
63 20:33.7 193 TAMARA BAPTISTE 10 F 38 / 43 GU13 6:52 TOCO AC NORTH EAST
64 20:43.6 217 KERSHONDELL MITCHELL 9 F 11 / 11 GU11 6:55 JERNINGHAM GOVíT CARONI
65 20:45.0 220 NAIMA LUCAS 11 F 39 / 43 GU13 6:55 MONTROSE VEDIC CARONI
66 20:51.8 212 MARIA THOMAS 11 F 40 / 43 GU13 6:58 FLANAGIN TOWN RC CARONI
67 20:58.1 19 BRIANNA SAMUEL 10 F 41 / 43 GU13 7:00 BARATARIA A.C. ST GEORGE EAST
68 27:33.5 17 MAKHAYA AMOUR 12 F 42 / 43 GU13 9:12 BARATARIA A.C. ST GEORGE EAST
69 31:02.8 25 EL HANNAH DOUGLAS 11 F 43 / 43 GU13 10:21 BON AIR GOVERNMENT ST GEORGE EAST
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding