o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
NACAC Cross Country Champs | 16 February 2019
Men U20 | 29 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Pace Country Pl1 Lap1 Pl2 Lap2 Pl3 Lap3 Pl4 Lap4
1 26:43 36 EVAN BURKE 17 M 1 / 29 M-U20 3:21 CAN 25 7:01 7 6:57 1 6:37 1 6:10
2 26:53 38 NICHOLAS MOTA 17 M 2 / 29 M-U20 3:22 CAN 23 7:00 6 6:57 3 6:38 2 6:18
3 27:00 39 ANDREW DAVIES 18 M 4 / 29 M-U20 3:23 CAN 24 7:00 2 6:57 4 6:39 4 6:26
4 27:06 84 CARLOS A. VILCHES ORTIZ 17 M 3 / 29 M-U20 3:24 PUR 13 7:00 10 6:58 11 6:48 3 6:22
5 27:09 10 COLIN BAKER 18 M 5 / 29 M-U20 3:24 USA 11 6:59 5 6:57 5 6:40 5 6:34
6 27:15 37 IBRAHIM KEDIR 18 M 7 / 29 M-U20 3:25 CAN 15 7:00 8 6:57 2 6:37 7 6:42
7 27:21 8 GRAYDON MORRIS 17 M 6 / 29 M-U20 3:26 USA 14 7:00 15 6:58 7 6:44 6 6:40
8 27:22 7 ADAM DAYANI 19 M 9 / 29 M-U20 3:26 USA 10 6:59 3 6:57 6 6:40 9 6:47
9 27:25 41 MAXIMUS THIESSEN 18 M 8 / 29 M-U20 3:26 CAN 17 7:00 13 6:58 8 6:45 8 6:44
10 27:32 11 MATTHEW SCRAPE 18 M 10 / 29 M-U20 3:27 USA 16 7:00 12 6:58 9 6:45 10 6:51
11 27:40 85 HECTOR A. PAGAN ORTIZ 17 M 12 / 29 M-U20 3:28 PUR 18 7:00 9 6:58 10 6:45 12 6:59
12 27:40 83 ARNALDO MARTINEZ REYES 17 M 11 / 29 M-U20 3:28 PUR 7 6:59 4 6:57 13 6:50 11 6:56
13 27:48 78 LUIS ELIAN GORNEJO H. 17 M 14 / 29 M-U20 3:29 MEX 9 6:59 14 6:58 12 6:49 14 7:03
14 28:02 86 SAMUEL A. MORALES FANTAUZZI 18 M 13 / 29 M-U20 3:31 PUR 8 6:59 19 6:59 16 7:05 13 7:01
15 28:03 75 MARIO U. A. LOPEZ S. 17 M 15 / 29 M-U20 3:31 MEX 19 7:00 11 6:58 15 7:03 15 7:04
16 28:20 9 REECE DONIHI 18 M 16 / 29 M-U20 3:33 USA 26 7:01 20 6:59 19 7:18 16 7:04
17 28:27 40 JOSHUA DE SOUZA 18 M 19 / 29 M-U20 3:34 CAN 21 7:00 1 6:57 14 6:57 19 7:34
18 28:40 49 GABRIEL CURTIS 18 M 18 / 29 M-U20 3:35 BAH 20 7:00 16 6:58 17 7:10 18 7:33
19 28:43 76 EMILIANO PEREZ M. 18 M 17 / 29 M-U20 3:36 MEX 6 6:59 17 6:58 18 7:15 17 7:33
20 29:11 87 JOHN J. CASTRO ARIAS 17 M 21 / 29 M-U20 3:39 PUR 22 7:00 18 6:58 20 7:34 21 7:41
21 29:15 62 RAMOY GRANT 18 M 20 / 29 M-U20 3:40 JAM 4 6:54 22 7:06 21 7:41 20 7:36
22 30:13 77 DEERIAN I. ALCANTARILLA S. 18 M 23 / 29 M-U20 3:47 MEX 12 7:00 21 7:01 22 8:09 23 8:05
23 31:16 63 AKEEM TOMLIN 18 M 22 / 29 M-U20 3:55 JAM 3 6:54 24 7:36 23 8:55 22 7:53
24 31:51 64 JAVON FRANCIS 19 M 24 / 29 M-U20 3:59 JAM 5 6:54 23 7:32 24 9:10 24 8:16
25 33:09 65 NICKOY HARDING 18 M 28 / 29 M-U20 4:09 JAM 1 6:53 25 7:39 25 9:27 28 9:11
26 34:38 50 MITCHELL CURTIS 15 M 27 / 29 M-U20 4:20 BAH 27 7:07 26 8:44 26 9:39 27 9:09
27 35:56 48 ANTHONE PRATT 16 M 25 / 29 M-U20 4:30 BAH 29 7:31 28 9:21 27 9:58 25 9:07
28 35:57 51 JACKSON OZIAS 17 M 26 / 29 M-U20 4:30 BAH 28 7:31 27 9:21 28 9:58 26 9:09
29 -DNF- 61 REYNALDO JOHNSON 18 M 29 / 29 M-U20 JAM 2 6:53
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding