o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTTF Pri. Schools Triathlon | 24 June 2018
10-11 Overall | 41 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Swim Pl Bike Pl Run Pl Points Team Name
1 8:24 275 DANTE PICHERY 11 M 1 / 26 B1011 2:07 1 3:51 1 2:27 1 HOLY NAME PREP
2 8:26 321 TRISTAN SCOTT 10 M 2 / 26 B1011 2:28 2 3:43 2 2:15 2 ST. ANDREWS
3 8:38 322 LUDMILLA GENTHER 10 F 1 / 15 G1011 2:19 3 3:57 3 2:22 3 ST. ANDREWS
4 8:40 262 HARLAND SAMUEL 10 M 3 / 26 B1011 2:47 4 3:38 4 2:15 4 HOLISTIC
5 8:58 221 ROSS WORTMAN 11 M 4 / 26 B1011 2:37 5 4:08 5 2:14 5 DUNROSS
6 8:59 211 JENAE-MARIE PRICE 11 F 2 / 15 G1011 2:43 6 3:59 6 2:17 6 BISHOPS JR
7 9:04 341 SEFFI SCOTT 10 F 3 / 15 G1011 2:41 7 3:53 7 2:31 7 ST. MONICA'S
8 9:10 263 MICAI DAYAL 10 M 5 / 26 B1011 3:02 8 3:51 8 2:18 8 HOLISTIC
9 9:20 327 AIDEN ALBADA 10 M 6 / 26 B1011 2:39 9 3:54 9 2:48 9 ST. ANDREWS
10 9:38 362 ALAIN BRIGS 10 M 7 / 26 B1011 2:22 10 5:01 10 2:15 10 UWI SCHOOL
11 9:38 215 ETHAN DE FREITAS MANSWELL 10 M 8 / 26 B1011 2:38 11 4:26 11 2:35 11 NEWTOWN BOYS RC
12 9:40 222 NOLAN DE FREITAS 11 M 9 / 26 B1011 3:07 12 4:01 12 2:33 12 DUNROSS
13 9:40 257 CALYPSO AYOUNG 11 F 4 / 15 G1011 3:12 13 4:02 13 2:27 13 HOLISTIC
14 9:42 223 LIAM D'ABADIE 10 M 10 / 26 B1011 3:05 14 4:13 14 2:25 14 DUNROSS
15 9:43 220 ALYSSA CHEEKES 11 F 5 / 15 G1011 2:42 15 4:25 15 2:37 15 DUNROSS
16 10:02 238 JEREMIAH HENRIQUES-BROWN 11 M 11 / 26 B1011 2:47 16 4:11 16 3:04 16 DUNROSS
17 10:07 259 JADEN-CHRISTIAN TUITT 11 M 12 / 26 B1011 3:26 17 4:07 17 2:35 17 HOLISTIC
18 10:13 323 NATHANIEL BELMONTE 10 M 13 / 26 B1011 3:09 18 4:22 18 2:43 18 ST. ANDREWS
19 10:22 319 KAYDEN SIEWRATTAN 11 M 14 / 26 B1011 3:12 19 4:27 19 2:43 19 ST. ANDREWS
20 10:29 258 KRISTOFF MARCUS 11 M 15 / 26 B1011 3:04 20 4:35 20 2:51 20 HOLISTIC
21 10:33 315 EVAN GILLARD-BRUCE 11 M 16 / 26 B1011 2:55 21 4:55 21 2:45 21 ROSARY BOYS
22 10:34 240 BLAINE WILLIAMS 11 M 17 / 26 B1011 3:28 22 4:16 22 2:50 22 ST. MONICA'S
23 10:35 224 CARA PHILLIPS 10 F 6 / 15 G1011 3:09 23 4:21 23 3:06 23 DUNROSS
24 10:54 276 JOSHUA FRANCIS 11 M 18 / 26 B1011 3:33 24 4:29 24 2:52 24 HOLY NAME PREP
25 11:00 361 JOSIAH THOMPSON 10 M 19 / 26 B1011 4:04 25 3:53 25 3:04 25 UWI SCHOOL
26 11:03 256 MIKAEL ASH 11 M 20 / 26 B1011 3:06 26 5:02 26 2:56 26 HOLISTIC
27 11:07 342 ANYA DAVIS 10 F 7 / 15 G1011 3:02 27 4:55 27 3:11 27 ST. MONICA'S
28 11:19 369 KEIRA CAWICH 10 F 8 / 15 G1011 3:13 28 4:59 28 3:08 28 UWI SCHOOL
29 11:20 370 EMILY PHILLIP 10 F 9 / 15 G1011 3:07 29 5:06 29 3:08 29 UWI SCHOOL
30 11:31 280 AVERY BLUE 10 F 10 / 15 G1011 3:10 30 5:03 30 3:18 30 ISPS
31 11:36 363 CHE BOURNE 10 M 21 / 26 B1011 2:56 31 5:30 31 3:11 31 UWI SCHOOL
32 11:42 347 KAIYA MOLLENTHIEL 10 F 11 / 15 G1011 3:58 32 4:48 32 2:56 32 ST. MONICA'S
33 11:48 281 AMALIE BROWN 10 F 12 / 15 G1011 3:35 33 5:10 33 3:04 33 ISPS
34 11:49 294 NICHOLAS LAI 11 M 22 / 26 B1011 3:48 34 4:55 34 3:07 34 MARIA REGINA
35 13:35 356 JONATHAN NOEL 11 M 23 / 26 B1011 3:38 35 4:36 35 5:22 35 UWI SCHOOL
36 13:45 295 PAUL RAJNATH 11 M 24 / 26 B1011 5:14 36 5:08 36 3:24 36 MARIA REGINA
37 13:45 368 ADELLE BRIGS 11 F 13 / 15 G1011 3:08 37 6:50 37 3:49 37 UWI SCHOOL
38 14:00 260 HEZEKIAH VAUGHAN 10 M 25 / 26 B1011 4:12 38 6:16 38 3:34 38 HOLISTIC
39 14:17 293 MONIQUE BONAIR 10 F 14 / 15 G1011 4:23 39 6:27 39 3:29 39 MARIA REGINA
40 15:21 296 JADEN FARASER 10 F 15 / 15 G1011 5:21 40 6:12 40 3:49 40 MARIA REGINA
41 -DSQ- 329 BENJAMIN HARRAGIN 10 M 26 / 26 B1011 3:29 41 2:52 41 2:44 41 ST. ANDREWS
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding