o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTTF Pri. Schools Triathlon | 24 June 2018
8-9 Overall | 65 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Run1 Pl Swim Pl Run2 Pl Points Team Name
1 5:46 344 ADAM SCOON 9 M 1 / 41 B0809 1:28 1 2:37 1 1:42 1 ST. MONICA'S
2 5:52 311 JADEN MILLS 9 M 2 / 41 B0809 1:40 2 2:43 2 1:30 2 MED
3 5:52 226 FINN DE FREITAS 9 M 3 / 41 B0809 1:33 3 2:43 3 1:37 3 DUNROSS
4 6:01 231 LUCAS SHAW 8 M 4 / 41 B0809 1:50 4 2:32 4 1:41 4 DUNROSS
5 6:10 269 CHRISTOPHER SAMMY 9 M 5 / 41 B0809 1:46 5 2:39 5 1:46 5 HOLISTIC
6 6:12 286 RYAN BLUE 8 M 6 / 41 B0809 1:31 6 2:53 6 1:49 6 ISPS
7 6:17 236 JON MICHAEL ABRAHAM 8 M 7 / 41 B0809 1:54 7 2:42 7 1:43 7 DUNROSS
8 6:19 270 GABRE KAMBON 8 M 8 / 41 B0809 1:37 8 2:48 8 1:55 8 HOLISTIC
9 6:21 325 JONATHAN DARWENT 9 M 9 / 41 B0809 1:45 9 2:41 9 1:55 9 ST. ANDREWS
10 6:21 348 PIERCE DALTON-BROWN 9 M 10 / 41 B0809 1:44 10 2:53 10 1:46 10 TRIMONT
11 6:31 345 CHRISTOPHER SCOTT 9 M 11 / 41 B0809 1:48 11 2:57 11 1:48 11 ST. MONICA'S
12 6:35 266 CAMDEN SAMUEL 9 M 12 / 41 B0809 2:02 12 2:39 12 1:55 12 HOLISTIC
13 6:51 277 GIANNA PICHERY 8 F 1 / 24 G0809 1:39 13 3:15 13 1:58 13 HOLY NAME PREP
14 6:54 268 GERVASE CLYNE 9 M 13 / 41 B0809 2:05 14 2:57 14 1:52 14 HOLISTIC
15 6:56 264 GERVAIS ARAUJO 9 M 14 / 41 B0809 2:06 15 2:56 15 1:55 15 HOLISTIC
16 7:01 227 VICTORIA HADEED 9 F 2 / 24 G0809 2:07 16 3:06 16 1:48 16 DUNROSS
17 7:01 232 MALEAH BUTLER 8 F 3 / 24 G0809 2:07 17 3:12 17 1:44 17 DUNROSS
18 7:03 312 JAKOB ABRAHAM 9 M 15 / 41 B0809 1:53 18 3:08 18 2:04 18 MED
19 7:11 225 CHARLES SECORD 9 M 16 / 41 B0809 2:02 19 3:13 19 1:57 19 DUNROSS
20 7:13 279 PEDRO ZAMUDIO 9 M 17 / 41 B0809 1:58 20 3:32 20 1:44 20 ISPS
21 7:18 352 XAVIER MILLETTE 9 M 18 / 41 B0809 2:01 21 3:21 21 1:57 21 UWI SCHOOL
22 7:22 230 KIA LEWIS 8 M 19 / 41 B0809 2:08 22 3:15 22 1:59 22 DUNROSS
23 7:22 278 NICHOLAS SHEARER 9 M 20 / 41 B0809 2:04 23 3:21 23 1:57 23 ISPS
24 7:22 332 SCOTT ABRAHAM 8 M 21 / 41 B0809 2:16 24 3:13 24 1:53 24 ST. ANDREWS
25 7:24 404 RHYS MENDES 8 M 22 / 41 B0809 2:11 25 3:11 25 2:03 25 DUNROSS
26 7:27 267 SAVANNAH AYOUNG 9 F 4 / 24 G0809 2:03 26 3:12 26 2:13 26 HOLISTIC
27 7:27 298 JEANINE SAMBRANO 9 F 5 / 24 G0809 2:15 27 3:13 27 2:00 27 MARIA REGINA
28 7:28 297 CHE TIMOTHY 9 M 23 / 41 B0809 2:03 28 3:20 28 2:05 28 MARIA REGINA
29 7:32 343 JAEL JESSOP 9 M 24 / 41 B0809 2:22 29 3:06 29 2:06 29 ST. MONICA'S
30 7:32 304 JOSEPH TARDIEU 8 M 25 / 41 B0809 2:19 30 3:14 30 2:01 30 MARIA REGINA
31 7:33 237 ROSS D'JURAN 8 M 26 / 41 B0809 2:10 31 3:23 31 2:00 31 DUNROSS
32 7:35 228 KAIDEN BERNARD 9 M 27 / 41 B0809 2:10 32 3:15 32 2:11 32 DUNROSS
33 7:37 351 ANDREW MOSES 9 M 28 / 41 B0809 2:06 33 3:23 33 2:09 33 UWI SCHOOL
34 7:43 303 ELLA-MARIE YOUNG 8 F 6 / 24 G0809 2:23 34 3:13 34 2:08 34 MARIA REGINA
35 7:44 283 ETHAN BROWN 8 M 29 / 41 B0809 2:41 35 3:09 35 1:55 35 ISPS
36 7:46 324 JADE HAYNES 9 F 7 / 24 G0809 2:11 36 3:21 36 2:14 36 ST. ANDREWS
37 7:46 229 SHIA CLARK 8 M 30 / 41 B0809 2:21 37 3:17 37 2:09 37 DUNROSS
38 7:50 233 MICHAEL DEMONTBRUN 8 M 31 / 41 B0809 2:27 38 3:28 38 1:55 38 DUNROSS
39 7:51 299 BENJAMIN CARMINO 9 M 32 / 41 B0809 2:23 39 3:26 39 2:03 39 MARIA REGINA
40 7:53 330 JACOB AGOSTINI 8 M 33 / 41 B0809 2:06 40 3:25 40 2:23 40 ST. ANDREWS
41 7:57 273 SWEDEN SAMUEL 8 F 8 / 24 G0809 2:19 41 3:13 41 2:27 41 HOLISTIC
42 8:00 353 GABRIELLA JAMESON 9 F 9 / 24 G0809 2:15 42 3:55 42 1:51 42 UWI SCHOOL
43 8:06 213 KEYANNA ROBERTSON-HAMBLIN 8 F 10 / 24 G0809 2:16 43 3:50 43 2:00 43 BISHOPS JR
44 8:06 331 NICHOLAS ABRAHAM 8 M 34 / 41 B0809 2:25 44 3:29 44 2:13 44 ST. ANDREWS
45 8:12 403 SAURI LEITCH 9 F 11 / 24 G0809 2:18 45 3:48 45 2:07 45 ST. MONICA'S
46 8:18 305 JOLIE MITCHELL 8 F 12 / 24 G0809 2:31 46 3:34 46 2:14 46 MARIA REGINA
47 8:18 63 LOGAN CALDER 8 M 35 / 41 B0809 2:17 47 3:48 47 2:14 47 DUNROSS
48 8:19 235 MACKENZIE CHEEKES 8 F 13 / 24 G0809 2:14 48 3:33 48 2:33 48 DUNROSS
49 8:20 301 AMELIA AQUI 9 F 14 / 24 G0809 2:16 49 3:56 49 2:09 49 MARIA REGINA
50 8:20 333 MATTHEW BELMONTE 8 M 36 / 41 B0809 2:53 50 3:28 50 2:00 50 ST. ANDREWS
51 8:21 288 TAFARI DAVID PETERS 9 M 37 / 41 B0809 2:51 51 3:10 51 2:20 51 LA PASTORA GOVT PRIMARY
52 8:21 261 KIMBERLY BIRD 9 F 15 / 24 G0809 2:27 52 3:41 52 2:14 52 HOLISTIC
53 8:25 320 RORI GITTENS 8 F 16 / 24 G0809 2:10 53 4:00 53 2:16 53 ST. ANDREWS
54 8:30 242 DAKOTA BAYLIS 8 F 17 / 24 G0809 2:32 54 3:51 54 2:08 54 DUNROSS
55 8:36 234 KATE-LYNN CHEEKES 8 F 18 / 24 G0809 2:18 55 3:44 55 2:35 55 DUNROSS
56 8:38 354 JAHIA THOMAS 9 F 19 / 24 G0809 2:09 56 4:03 56 2:28 56 UWI SCHOOL
57 8:40 355 JAYLON PRECILLA 8 M 38 / 41 B0809 2:13 57 4:22 57 2:06 57 UWI SCHOOL
58 8:56 365 MICHEAL JAMESON 9 M 39 / 41 B0809 2:15 58 4:19 58 2:23 58 UWI SCHOOL
59 9:15 241 SEAN ROSTANT 8 M 40 / 41 B0809 2:30 59 3:43 59 3:03 59 DUNROSS
60 9:20 302 SHYLA RAMNATH 9 F 20 / 24 G0809 2:51 60 4:10 60 2:20 60 MARIA REGINA
61 9:29 265 KAI DALY-HOSEIN 9 F 21 / 24 G0809 2:10 61 4:54 61 2:25 61 HOLISTIC
62 9:32 300 AMELIA LAI 9 F 22 / 24 G0809 2:59 62 4:08 62 2:26 62 MARIA REGINA
63 9:38 328 KHLOE KIRTON 8 F 23 / 24 G0809 2:25 63 4:58 63 2:17 63 ST. ANDREWS
64 9:51 272 JESSIE HAREWOOD 8 F 24 / 24 G0809 2:13 64 2:41 64 4:58 64 HOLISTIC
65 10:03 406 GABRIEL CARMINO 8 M 41 / 41 B0809 3:34 65 4:18 65 2:13 65 MARIA REGINA
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding