o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
T&TEC 5k & 10k - STAFF ONLY | 26 May 2018
10k Overall | 55 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Club
1 43:38 250 GLEN DOYLE M 1 / 6 M40-49
2 45:44 203 NEVILLE STEWART M 2 / 6 M40-49 TTPOST
3 45:58 213 OWEN MATTHEWS M 3 / 6 M40-49
4 46:04 246 MICHAEL CHARLES M 1 / 8 M30-39
5 49:17 231 JON MAHABIR M 2 / 8 M30-39 NORTHERN AREA
6 49:42 222 NIGEL OSBORNE M /
7 50:48 245 MARK IRISH M 3 / 8 M30-39
8 51:39 243 BRIAN O'BRADY M 4 / 6 M40-49 POWERGEN
9 51:47 257 MELISSA GUEVARA F 1 / 10 F30-39 NORTHERN AREA
10 52:31 216 KENDELL BRITTON M 1 / 17 M19-29
11 53:02 211 CHARLES INNISS M 1 / 6 M50+
12 55:11 224 RASHAUN JONES M 2 / 17 M19-29 PENAL T/F
13 55:23 215 RAUEL EDWARDS M 5 / 6 M40-49
14 56:04 210 JOEL INNISS M 4 / 8 M30-39 NORTHERN AREA
15 56:04 244 KYLE MOONA M 5 / 8 M30-39
16 56:18 207 CHRISTIAN SANDY M 6 / 6 M40-49 CENTRAL AREA
17 56:26 249 THOMAS INKIM M 2 / 6 M50+ MT. HOPE
18 56:29 256 STACEYANNE JACK F 1 / 2 F19-29
19 56:30 251 ALLISON THOMAS F / TTPOST
20 57:10 240 JOSEPH SEETAHAL M 3 / 17 M19-29 PENAL T/F
21 57:45 235 TYRON WILLIAMS M 4 / 17 M19-29 PENAL T/F
22 57:46 236 JAMAL SYLVAN M 5 / 17 M19-29 PENAL T/F
23 58:34 232 MALIQUE GEORGE M 6 / 17 M19-29 PENAL T/F
24 58:35 238 GREGORY SANDY M 7 / 17 M19-29 PENAL T/F
25 59:34 221 MICHAEL FORDE M 3 / 6 M50+
26 59:41 204 MICHAEL DAUCHAND M 6 / 8 M30-39 TTPOST
27 1:01:44 219 QUINN RAMJOHN M 8 / 17 M19-29 PENAL T/F
28 1:01:59 206 DIVAID RAMSAMOOJ M 1 / 1 M18&U
29 1:02:42 227 JABARI SEAFORTH M 9 / 17 M19-29 MT. HOPE
30 1:02:42 228 KEIRON SEAFORTH M 10 / 17 M19-29
31 1:03:49 242 MICHAEL NELSON JR M 11 / 17 M19-29 PENAL T/F
32 1:04:11 220 KEANU GILL-ETTIENNE M 12 / 17 M19-29 PENAL T/F
33 1:04:49 264 SARAH RAMCHARAN F 2 / 10 F30-39
34 1:06:09 230 NIVIAN ABRAHAM M 4 / 6 M50+ POWERGEN
35 1:06:37 217 GARVIN STUART M 5 / 6 M50+
36 1:07:13 258 TESSA WEEKES F 3 / 10 F30-39
37 1:08:25 265 KAVELLE MOHAMMED F 4 / 10 F30-39
38 1:08:25 263 ANJILI SEEREERAM F /
39 1:08:49 234 KUWAMI ATTZS M 7 / 8 M30-39 PENAL T/F
40 1:08:49 237 AKEEM BERNARD M 13 / 17 M19-29 PENAL T/F
41 1:08:50 218 KWESI FRANCIS M 14 / 17 M19-29 PENAL T/F
42 1:09:41 239 BURON WHEELER M 15 / 17 M19-29 PENAL T/F
43 1:09:50 261 KALIFA DAVID-LEWIS F 5 / 10 F30-39
44 1:09:58 202 RODNEY RENWICK M 8 / 8 M30-39 TTPOST
45 1:13:05 260 RIA INNISS F 6 / 10 F30-39
46 1:14:08 205 KELVIN RAMSOOK M 6 / 6 M50+ MT. HOPE
47 1:16:13 223 MALISSA BUTTS F 7 / 10 F30-39
48 1:16:27 241 JARED BLACKMAN M 16 / 17 M19-29 PENAL T/F
49 1:16:59 252 JANELLE RENWICK F 8 / 10 F30-39 TTPOST
50 1:19:03 266 GISELLE SIU F 9 / 10 F30-39
51 1:21:13 253 RACHIEL RAMSAMOOJ F 1 / 1 F40-49
52 1:22:25 233 KERON KELLY M 17 / 17 M19-29 PENAL T/F
53 1:26:12 254 KERRI LEE STEWART THOMAS F 10 / 10 F30-39
54 1:27:19 262 KRYSTAL PROUDFOOT F 2 / 2 F19-29
55 1:33:57 201 ROBIN OJAR M / TTPOST
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding