o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Eastern Credit Union's 30th Annual Road Race | 13 May 2018
15k Overall | 265 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Division City Pace/km
1 50:23 146 CURTIS COX 50 M 1 / 65 M50+ CUREPE 3:22
2 51:02 242 SHURLUN WILLIAMS 25 M 1 / 29 M2029 SOBO VILLAGE 3:25
3 51:50 261 RICHARD JONES 41 M 1 / 34 M4049 POS 3:28
4 52:01 262 ELVIS TURNER 37 M 1 / 43 M3039 POS 3:29
5 52:58 210 ANTHONY J PHILLIP 21 M 2 / 29 M2029 MAYO 3:32
6 53:41 264 KEANU OTERO 20 M 3 / 29 M2029 POS 3:35
7 54:20 281 NICHOLAS ROMANY 23 M 4 / 29 M2029 MARAVAL 3:38
8 55:09 78 JULES LA RODE 46 M 2 / 34 M4049 PORT OF SPAIN 3:41
9 58:08 190 JABBAR SHABAZZ 36 M 2 / 43 M3039 BELMONT 3:53
10 58:09 285 QUEEN NJOKI CHENGE 24 F 1 / 13 F2029 KENYA 3:53
11 58:54 36 CANTIUS THOMAS 51 M 2 / 65 M50+ PORT OF SPAIN 3:56
12 59:24 287 BRENT LEBEN 24 M 5 / 29 M2029 PENAL 3:58
13 59:42 295 DENZILL HISLOP 54 M 3 / 65 M50+ 3:59
14 59:47 174 KERON RAGBIRSINGH 26 M 6 / 29 M2029 TRINCITY 4:00
15 1:00:02 191 FITZALAN VILLAFANA 56 M 4 / 65 M50+ SAN JUAN 4:01
16 1:00:05 160 SAMANTHA SHUKLA 26 F 2 / 13 F2029 PORT OF SPAIN 4:01
17 1:00:05 119 KERWYN MAHABIR 41 M 3 / 34 M4049 MARACAS VALLEY 4:01
18 1:00:47 298 SJAELAN EVANS 32 F 1 / 29 F3039 PORT OF SPAIN 4:04
19 1:01:36 184 BRIAN MAYNARD 43 M 4 / 34 M4049 ARIMA 4:07
20 1:01:50 209 PETER RAGOONANAN 57 M 5 / 65 M50+ MARVAL 4:08
21 1:02:13 111 CELINE LESTRADE 34 F 2 / 29 F3039 WOODBROOK 4:09
22 1:02:55 89 GEDDES OCONNOR 53 M 6 / 65 M50+ SAN JUAN 4:12
23 1:03:36 255 RANDY PETERS 36 M 3 / 43 M3039 UPPER SANTA CRUZ 4:15
24 1:03:57 20 KEVON MITCHELL 28 M 7 / 29 M2029 POINT-A-PIERRE 4:16
25 1:04:04 246 DEXTER SERRETTE 52 M 7 / 65 M50+ ARIMA 4:17
26 1:05:51 40 GLEN DOYLE 52 M 8 / 65 M50+ DIEGO MARTIN 4:24
27 1:06:03 131 TERRANCE PARRIS 37 M 4 / 43 M3039 ELDORADO 4:25
28 1:06:18 50 SALINA SCOTT 34 F 3 / 29 F3039 COUVA 4:26
29 1:07:02 241 ROBINSON MANSWELL 37 M 5 / 43 M3039 ARIMA 4:29
30 1:07:02 108 DENZEL RAMCHARAN 20 M 8 / 29 M2029 TACARIGUA 4:29
31 1:07:16 202 JASON JOHN 46 M 5 / 34 M4049 UPPER SANTA CRUZ 4:30
32 1:07:19 204 KESTER JOSEPH 47 M 1 / 1 AWAD COUVA 4:30
33 1:08:16 278 ONEAL PAPONETTE 50 M 9 / 65 M50+ VALENCIA 4:34
34 1:08:50 267 ANIKA WALKER 27 F 3 / 13 F2029 POINT FORTIN 4:36
35 1:09:12 231 WADE MEDFORD 37 M 6 / 43 M3039 D'ABADIE 4:37
36 1:09:52 18 OKEMBA COUTAIN 17 M 1 / 5 M1319 POINT FORTIN 4:40
37 1:09:53 51 COLIN ROMANY 40 M 6 / 34 M4049 DIEGO MARTIN 4:40
38 1:09:58 279 ISIAH DERBY 27 M 9 / 29 M2029 BARATARIA 4:40
39 1:10:04 289 CARLUS HALL 43 M 7 / 34 M4049 TACARIGUA 4:41
40 1:10:16 72 BOBBY REESAL 53 M 10 / 65 M50+ PIARCO 4:42
41 1:10:20 44 BRYAN GUEVARA 35 M 7 / 43 M3039 ARIMA 4:42
42 1:10:57 259 CURTIS HORSFORD 43 M 8 / 34 M4049 SANGER GRANDE 4:44
43 1:10:57 30 ANSIL BROOKS 1 M 1 / 1 M12&U ST JOSEPH 4:44
44 1:10:57 216 LAUSANNE SAMAROO 39 M 8 / 43 M3039 CHAGUANAS 4:44
45 1:11:16 271 DANIEL REECE 34 M 9 / 43 M3039 PORT OF SPAIN 4:46
46 1:11:34 117 ANDREW REHANA 47 M 9 / 34 M4049 SANGRE GRANDE 4:47
47 1:11:37 59 ZARA SUITE-STEWART 23 F 4 / 13 F2029 MARAVAL 4:47
48 1:11:43 274 DWIGHT HAHLING 32 M 10 / 43 M3039 SANGRE GRANDE 4:47
49 1:11:54 57 WINSTON STEWART 68 M 11 / 65 M50+ MARAVAL 4:48
50 1:12:22 129 ANTHONY ANTOINE 48 M 10 / 34 M4049 PORT OF SPAIN 4:50
51 1:12:22 189 DALE RAMSAWAK 34 M 11 / 43 M3039 DIAMOND VILLAGE 4:50
52 1:12:30 162 GARFIELD THORNE 40 M 11 / 34 M4049 SANTA CRUZ 4:50
53 1:12:35 171 URIC LUMPRESS 64 M 12 / 65 M50+ ARIMA 4:51
54 1:12:40 198 KELVIN JOHNSON 37 M 12 / 43 M3039 SAN JUAN 4:51
55 1:12:46 26 KEVIN SNAGGS 45 M 12 / 34 M4049 TUNAPUNA 4:52
56 1:13:45 95 NIGEL OSBORNE 35 M 13 / 43 M3039 PORT OF SPAIN 4:55
57 1:13:47 137 ADELINE LAMORELL 32 F 4 / 29 F3039 TACARIGUA 4:56
58 1:13:49 140 BRIAN CAESAR 49 M 13 / 34 M4049 AROUCA 4:56
59 1:14:25 128 KEN DARSAN 33 M 14 / 43 M3039 SAN FERANADO 4:58
60 1:14:35 91 ALLISTAIR GRAY 27 M 10 / 29 M2029 SAN JUAN 4:59
61 1:14:47 211 SUNIL HARDYAL 46 M 14 / 34 M4049 FREEPORT 5:00
62 1:14:52 256 GOUR SAHA 54 M 13 / 65 M50+ PORT OF SPAIN 5:00
63 1:14:55 33 ROBERT SALANDY 65 M 14 / 65 M50+ DIEGO MARTIN 5:00
64 1:15:05 25 JOEL ANTHONY JULIEN 38 M 15 / 43 M3039 TACARIGUA 5:01
65 1:15:21 41 NARRY SIEWAH 45 M 15 / 34 M4049 POINTE-A-PIERRE 5:02
66 1:15:21 181 DEON TIDD 26 M 11 / 29 M2029 SANDE GRANDE 5:02
67 1:15:31 76 ROBERT MOHAMMED 43 M 16 / 34 M4049 ARIMA 5:03
68 1:15:38 96 ADWIN BURRELL 31 M 16 / 43 M3039 ST. AUGUSTINE 5:03
69 1:15:46 168 FELIX TRIM 50 M 15 / 65 M50+ CUREPE 5:04
70 1:16:01 185 LESTON HERBERT 31 M 17 / 43 M3039 ARIMA 5:05
71 1:16:03 94 LEEBERTH BELLE 62 M 16 / 65 M50+ ARIMA 5:05
72 1:16:29 110 NARESH SUKHU 39 M 18 / 43 M3039 EL DORADO 5:06
73 1:16:30 105 ERROL JONES 66 M 17 / 65 M50+ TUNAPUNA 5:06
74 1:16:32 67 WENDY LEE FOON 42 F 1 / 28 F4049 CHAGUANAS 5:07
75 1:16:35 224 ADELSON GEORGE 59 M 18 / 65 M50+ PORT OF SPAIN 5:07
76 1:16:47 125 CHRISTOPHER TEIXEIRA 55 M 19 / 65 M50+ DIEGO MARTIN 5:08
77 1:16:53 52 CHRISTINE REGIS 55 F 1 / 16 F50+ COUVA 5:08
78 1:16:59 100 ANTHONY HOSEIN 45 M 17 / 34 M4049 ARIMA 5:08
79 1:17:09 225 RODNEY RENWICK 46 M 18 / 34 M4049 ST.JOSEPH 5:09
80 1:17:15 291 ADRIAN YOUNG 27 M 12 / 29 M2029 PORT 5:09
81 1:17:46 5 RAYMOND SAMMS 50 M 20 / 65 M50+ DIEGO MARTIN 5:12
82 1:18:14 280 SACHIN MARAJ 21 M 13 / 29 M2029 ST.JOSEPH 5:13
83 1:18:24 222 KADEEM GRAHAM 27 M 14 / 29 M2029 ST JOSEPH 5:14
84 1:18:28 300 MATTHEW DURHAM 33 M 19 / 43 M3039 MALABAR 5:14
85 1:18:45 15 SEAN FOUCHE 47 M 19 / 34 M4049 TACARIGUA 5:15
86 1:18:51 101 DENISON REID 53 M 21 / 65 M50+ DIAMOND VALE 5:16
87 1:18:53 82 AKEIL LEE 28 M 15 / 29 M2029 SANGRE GRANDE 5:16
88 1:19:42 250 CHRISTIAN PERSAD 35 M 20 / 43 M3039 TUNAPUNA 5:19
89 1:19:45 71 TAJELAL SARWAN 60 M 22 / 65 M50+ PIARCO 5:19
90 1:20:16 283 WAYNE SEALY 24 M 16 / 29 M2029 TRINCITY 5:22
91 1:20:21 14 EVA THOMAS 56 F 2 / 16 F50+ SANTA CRUZ 5:22
92 1:20:23 16 DAVID ISAAC 60 M 23 / 65 M50+ DIEGO MARTIN 5:22
93 1:20:32 236 MAGDA LESCHIK 33 F 5 / 29 F3039 MARAVAL 5:23
94 1:20:33 284 VEJAI MATHURA 38 M 21 / 43 M3039 5:23
95 1:20:55 173 KIYOMI RANKINE 47 F 2 / 28 F4049 SANTA CRUZ 5:24
96 1:20:56 109 HEMRAJ LALMAN 19 M 2 / 5 M1319 TACARIGUA 5:24
97 1:21:04 64 LESLIE CALLENDER 70 M 24 / 65 M50+ NA 5:25
98 1:21:05 113 JENDAYI HARTLEY 37 F 6 / 29 F3039 PORT OF SPAIN 5:25
99 1:21:23 58 VICTORIO HAWKINS 60 M 25 / 65 M50+ CUREPE 5:26
100 1:21:40 141 STEVE JAGGERNATH 51 M 26 / 65 M50+ RIDGEVIEW HEIGHTS 5:27
101 1:21:56 188 JEVAN RAMSOOK 33 M 22 / 43 M3039 FREEPORT 5:28
102 1:22:00 126 SHIVAM RAMJAGASSAR 17 M 3 / 5 M1319 EL DORADO 5:28
103 1:22:20 176 MELISSA GUEVARA 38 F 7 / 29 F3039 AROUCA 5:30
104 1:22:30 196 BRENDON TAITT 53 M 27 / 65 M50+ PORT OF SPAIN 5:30
105 1:22:44 3 ROGER SWAN 52 M 28 / 65 M50+ PORT OF SPAIN 5:31
106 1:22:57 145 RODNEY PASCALL 54 M 29 / 65 M50+ PORT-OF-SPAIN 5:32
107 1:23:10 48 DALE M. RODRIGUEZ 44 M 20 / 34 M4049 TACARIGUA 5:33
108 1:23:26 257 DAVINA STEPHENSON 53 F 3 / 16 F50+ CLAXTON BAY 5:34
109 1:23:28 103 SHIVA KANHAI 43 M 21 / 34 M4049 ST AUGUSTINE 5:34
110 1:23:49 218 TERVOR ANSLEM 50 M 30 / 65 M50+ ST. JOSEPH 5:36
111 1:23:50 186 GENEVIEVE MUMMERY 29 F 5 / 13 F2029 CASCADE 5:36
112 1:24:09 135 MELISSA GARRAWAY 32 F 8 / 29 F3039 PORT OF SPAIN 5:37
113 1:24:23 46 HIMRAJ MAHABIR 52 M 31 / 65 M50+ CUNUPIA 5:38
114 1:24:37 43 CURTIS FUNG 58 M 32 / 65 M50+ CHAGUANAS 5:39
115 1:24:44 206 ANNA POUNDER 52 F 4 / 16 F50+ PETIT VALLEY 5:39
116 1:24:49 120 DANIEL JOHN 56 M 33 / 65 M50+ LA PASTORA 5:40
117 1:24:53 55 MELANIE HARFORD 39 F 9 / 29 F3039 DIEGO MARTIN 5:40
118 1:25:29 167 LESTER DOODNATH 47 M 22 / 34 M4049 SANTA CRUZ 5:42
119 1:25:54 293 SYDNEY ZHENG 15 M 4 / 5 M1319 BARARTARIA 5:44
120 1:25:57 199 CUTHBERT JOLLY 64 M 34 / 65 M50+ CUNUPIA 5:44
121 1:26:14 45 ADRIELLE MAHABIR 27 F 6 / 13 F2029 CUNUPIA 5:45
122 1:26:25 7 WENDY KERRY 44 F 3 / 28 F4049 WOODBROOK 5:46
123 1:26:30 228 LEMUEL WILLIAMS 17 M 5 / 5 M1319 PINTO ROAD ARIMA 5:46
124 1:26:31 24 SANDRA MAHARAJ 59 F 5 / 16 F50+ CHAGUANAS 5:47
125 1:26:43 1 ROSAMUND JOLLY 60 F 6 / 16 F50+ ST. AUGUSTINE 5:47
126 1:27:02 107 CLYDE MARIN 34 M 23 / 43 M3039 EL DORADO 5:49
127 1:27:02 172 CHERYL MC DONALD 41 F 4 / 28 F4049 SANGRE GRANDE 5:49
128 1:27:17 220 AKIL RAGBIR 23 M 17 / 29 M2029 VALENCIA 5:50
129 1:27:24 249 NATALIE HOWE 37 F 10 / 29 F3039 TUNAPUNA 5:50
130 1:27:36 60 NO DATA CALL ODESSEY / 5:51
131 1:27:55 136 RAPHAEL JONES 33 M 24 / 43 M3039 MARAVAL 5:52
132 1:28:13 163 STACEYANNE JACK 29 F 7 / 13 F2029 CHAGUANAS 5:53
133 1:28:14 42 OMADATH RAMCHARITAR 60 M 35 / 65 M50+ TRINCITY 5:53
134 1:28:35 169 COLLINSWORTH HOWARD 55 M 36 / 65 M50+ ARIMA 5:55
135 1:28:41 260 HANZ BARBOUR 51 M 37 / 65 M50+ MALABAR 5:55
136 1:28:42 226 SANTIAGO SU REZ 37 M 25 / 43 M3039 D'ABADIE 5:55
137 1:28:56 17 DAVE KHALAWAN 48 M 23 / 34 M4049 CUREPE 5:56
138 1:29:22 151 CARLYLE FULLERTON 36 M 26 / 43 M3039 D'ABADIE 5:58
139 1:29:30 93 GHANSAM TEWARIE 57 M 38 / 65 M50+ PORT OF SPAIN 5:58
140 1:29:35 156 ANITA GOPICHAND 34 F 11 / 29 F3039 COUVA 5:59
141 1:29:59 98 ASHA PEMBERTON-GASKIN 40 F 5 / 28 F4049 TACARIGUA 6:00
142 1:29:59 233 ANDREW WILLIAMS 30 M 27 / 43 M3039 SAN JUAN 6:00
143 1:30:14 62 VERGIL BRUCE 35 M 28 / 43 M3039 CUNUPIA 6:01
144 1:30:16 237 BERNARD MCCLEAN 41 M 24 / 34 M4049 TACARIGUA 6:02
145 1:30:17 75 CAROLINE CRETEAU 53 F 7 / 16 F50+ PALMISTE 6:02
146 1:30:42 34 SIDDIQUA MOHAMMED 46 F 6 / 28 F4049 CUNUPIA 6:03
147 1:30:42 35 EMILE ACKBARALI 45 M 25 / 34 M4049 CUNUPIA 6:03
148 1:30:51 150 CHAD CACHIE 26 M 18 / 29 M2029 SANTA CRUZ 6:04
149 1:31:12 164 ALLAN GARIB 46 M 26 / 34 M4049 TRINCITY 6:05
150 1:31:22 195 JOY RYAN 61 F 8 / 16 F50+ BELMONT 6:06
151 1:31:23 251 SUSANNAH JOEFIELD 65 F 9 / 16 F50+ PORT OF SPAIN 6:06
152 1:31:35 144 TRACY-ANN WILTSHIRE 41 F 7 / 28 F4049 PETIT VALLEY 6:07
153 1:31:49 247 ALLAN MITCHELL 33 M 29 / 43 M3039 TUNAPUNA 6:08
154 1:32:17 118 RUPERT LE BLANC 74 M 39 / 65 M50+ ARIMA 6:10
155 1:32:43 29 DANIEL FRANCIS 27 M 19 / 29 M2029 SANTA CRUZ 6:11
156 1:32:59 122 GLEN FORDE 55 M 40 / 65 M50+ CHAGUANAS 6:12
157 1:33:02 87 CARLOS PEREZ 33 M 30 / 43 M3039 PORT OF SPAIN 6:13
158 1:33:13 31 LINDA CHATOO 35 F 12 / 29 F3039 ARIMA 6:13
159 1:33:22 286 DAVID ELCOCK 64 M 41 / 65 M50+ EL DORADO 6:14
160 1:33:27 27 JANICE SNAGGS 47 F 8 / 28 F4049 TUNAPUNA 6:14
161 1:33:34 92 AARON BALDEOSINGH 31 M 31 / 43 M3039 CUNUPIA 6:15
162 1:33:36 155 ANGELA BOWEN 51 F 10 / 16 F50+ CHAGUANAS 6:15
163 1:34:12 104 OSWALD LEWIS 60 M 42 / 65 M50+ AROUCA 6:17
164 1:34:18 116 KHAMAN MOOTOO 73 M 43 / 65 M50+ BICHE 6:18
165 1:34:25 253 JOEL CARDINEZ 28 M 20 / 29 M2029 ARIMA 6:18
166 1:35:12 297 ERROL HARRIPERSAD 65 M 44 / 65 M50+ CHAGUANAS 6:21
167 1:35:40 232 SHARON CHANCE-BROWNE 36 F 13 / 29 F3039 BARRACKPORE 6:23
168 1:35:56 229 NAJI FERGUSON 38 M 32 / 43 M3039 GLENCOE 6:24
169 1:35:58 166 SEVEL NICHOLLS 32 F 14 / 29 F3039 ST. JAMES 6:24
170 1:36:03 205 ANNETTE RICHARDSON 56 F 11 / 16 F50+ ST CLAIR 6:25
171 1:36:07 165 JONATHAN HARRIS 27 M 21 / 29 M2029 GLENCOE 6:25
172 1:36:27 32 MIKAEL WILLIAMS 26 M 22 / 29 M2029 ELDORADO 6:26
173 1:37:10 121 MICHAEL FORDE 52 M 45 / 65 M50+ CHAGUANAS 6:29
174 1:37:36 194 MICHELLE WYKE 49 F 9 / 28 F4049 PORT OF SPAIN 6:31
175 1:38:47 4 EDWARD KACAL 50 M 46 / 65 M50+ ST JOSEPH 6:36
176 1:38:52 265 HEIDI RICHARDS 38 M 33 / 43 M3039 ARIMA 6:36
177 1:39:00 77 MARK-ADAM TALMA 28 M 23 / 29 M2029 MARAVAL 6:36
178 1:39:02 158 CANDICE SOO WOO 32 F 15 / 29 F3039 VALENCIA 6:37
179 1:39:06 299 DAMION YOUNG 35 M 34 / 43 M3039 VALENCIA 6:37
180 1:39:11 266 BRIAN ROBERTS 26 M 24 / 29 M2029 ST. JOSEPH 6:37
181 1:39:18 49 ANGELA KISHORE 62 F 12 / 16 F50+ CARAPICHAIMA 6:38
182 1:39:23 37 RACHAEL ROBINSON 26 F 8 / 13 F2029 ST. JOSEPH 6:38
183 1:39:31 99 STERLING THOMSPON 38 M 35 / 43 M3039 COUVA 6:39
184 1:40:04 245 SHELLEY ANN HINDS 43 F 10 / 28 F4049 SANGRE GRANSE 6:41
185 1:40:05 90 HAFEEZ MOHAMMED 64 M 47 / 65 M50+ PIARCO 6:41
186 1:40:36 61 KENWIN ADAMS 54 M 48 / 65 M50+ CUNUPIA 6:43
187 1:41:34 212 SAMUEL BABWAH 57 M 49 / 65 M50+ FREEPORT 6:47
188 1:41:35 217 DAVY GOPAUL 52 M 50 / 65 M50+ ARIMA 6:47
189 1:42:33 187 CHANKA SIEWNARINE 49 M 27 / 34 M4049 FREEPORT 6:51
190 1:42:34 239 ANISSA PILLAI- JITTAN 36 F 16 / 29 F3039 TUNAPUNA 6:51
191 1:42:41 65 PEDRO BRITTON 52 M 51 / 65 M50+ PORT OF SPAIN 6:51
192 1:43:06 240 KERVIN JEAN 40 M 28 / 34 M4049 TUNAPUNA 6:53
193 1:43:30 97 SHENELLE ROGERS 30 F 17 / 29 F3039 ST. ANDREWS 6:54
194 1:43:42 38 RAELENE ALLEN 40 F 11 / 28 F4049 PORT OF SPAIN 6:55
195 1:43:57 244 IAN HINDS 54 M 52 / 65 M50+ SANGRE GRANDE 6:56
196 1:44:21 183 SALISHA ALI 40 F 12 / 28 F4049 PORT OF SPAIN 6:58
197 1:44:22 106 KALIFA DAVID-LEWIS 39 F 18 / 29 F3039 SAN JUAN 6:58
198 1:45:04 208 ERROL ELDER 60 M 53 / 65 M50+ PORT-OF-SPAIN 7:01
199 1:45:05 258 JAWANZA CARTER 38 M 36 / 43 M3039 CHAGUANAS 7:01
200 1:45:22 193 TELIKAH PHILLIP 41 F 13 / 28 F4049 PORT OF SPAIN 7:02
201 1:45:25 248 DAVAN RAMRATTAN 33 M 37 / 43 M3039 CARAPICHAIMA 7:02
202 1:46:12 9 DAVID NG 36 M 38 / 43 M3039 CUNUPIA 7:05
203 1:46:42 63 KEVIN CLARKE 38 M 39 / 43 M3039 CUNUPIA 7:07
204 1:46:48 127 VICTOR EASTMAN 59 M 54 / 65 M50+ AROUCA 7:08
205 1:47:15 294 IAN THONPSON 61 M 55 / 65 M50+ CUREPE 7:09
206 1:47:16 149 DEVIN RAMKISSOON 34 M 40 / 43 M3039 RIO CLARO 7:10
207 1:47:16 170 DIL-SOLOMON JAGASSAR 27 M 25 / 29 M2029 CHASE VILLAGE 7:10
208 1:48:37 201 LISA PAPONETTE 42 F 14 / 28 F4049 VALENCIA 7:15
209 1:48:52 213 PETER MAHABIR 44 M 29 / 34 M4049 CHAGUANAS 7:16
210 1:49:31 54 NEKEISHA PRUDHOMME 36 F 19 / 29 F3039 FREEPORT 7:19
211 1:49:34 88 REENA D. RAMPERSAD 40 F 15 / 28 F4049 COUVA 7:19
212 1:51:09 292 JAMAAL WILLIAMS 27 M 26 / 29 M2029 PORT OF SPAIN 7:25
213 1:51:28 230 KERRON MODESTE 30 M 41 / 43 M3039 CHAGUANAS 7:26
214 1:51:37 161 NIGEL REECE 41 M 30 / 34 M4049 TRINCITY 7:27
215 1:51:56 153 ALICIA GUY 42 F 16 / 28 F4049 PINTO ROAD ARIMA 7:28
216 1:52:25 81 TANYA ANDERSON 32 F 20 / 29 F3039 TRINCITY 7:30
217 1:53:24 68 LUTCHMIE BAGGAN 63 M 56 / 65 M50+ COUVA 7:34
218 1:53:24 147 RIA INNISS 37 F 21 / 29 F3039 PORT OF SPAIN 7:34
219 1:54:10 123 NISHA EDOO 23 F 9 / 13 F2029 FREEPORT 7:37
220 1:54:17 178 TRACY SHEPPARD 49 F 17 / 28 F4049 TACARIGUA 7:38
221 1:54:26 219 ZANEESHA MOHAMMED SAMAROO 37 F 22 / 29 F3039 PENAL 7:38
222 1:55:51 79 KEVIN JOHN 25 M 27 / 29 M2029 TRINCITY 7:44
223 1:55:59 21 NATISHA JOSEPH 36 F 23 / 29 F3039 SAN FERNANDO 7:44
224 1:56:01 159 SHANI BRATHWAITE 27 F 10 / 13 F2029 SAN FERNANDO 7:45
225 1:56:08 272 VICTORIA FRANCOIS 33 F 24 / 29 F3039 ARIMA 7:45
226 1:56:25 80 TYRONE JOHN 55 M 57 / 65 M50+ TRINCITY 7:46
227 1:56:26 175 STACEY NEDD 33 F 25 / 29 F3039 POINT FORTIN 7:46
228 1:56:26 207 DENZEL-RAE BAIN 34 F 26 / 29 F3039 COUVA 7:46
229 1:56:42 238 RACHEL MATHURA 34 F 27 / 29 F3039 TUNAPUNA 7:47
230 1:56:49 66 PETRONILLA RAYMOND 48 F 18 / 28 F4049 SAN JUAN 7:48
231 1:57:42 276 IAN O'NEIL 35 M 42 / 43 M3039 ARIMA 7:51
232 1:58:22 138 DANIEL PACHECO 55 M 58 / 65 M50+ PORT-OF-SPAIN 7:54
233 1:58:24 139 ANETTE GEORGE 49 F 19 / 28 F4049 CHAGUANAS 7:54
234 1:58:28 19 JUANNA-LISA HOSPEDALES 44 F 20 / 28 F4049 PORT-OF-SPAIN 7:54
235 1:58:28 56 RANDY RAMPERSAD 53 M 59 / 65 M50+ TACARIGUA 7:54
236 1:59:43 182 HAYLEY WOO 44 F 21 / 28 F4049 TACARIGUA 7:59
237 2:01:45 112 NYRON MOHAMMED 59 M 60 / 65 M50+ SAN JUAN 8:07
238 2:02:07 22 SASHA HOSEIN 32 F 28 / 29 F3039 SAN FERNANDO 8:09
239 2:02:07 221 AKINS PRIMUS 25 M 28 / 29 M2029 VALENCIA 8:09
240 2:02:30 214 JAISINGH PARMANAN 49 M 31 / 34 M4049 MC BEAN 8:10
241 2:02:51 23 KUMAR MOHAN 35 M 43 / 43 M3039 COUVA 8:12
242 2:02:55 215 RAVINDRA RAMDIAL 43 M 32 / 34 M4049 FREEPORT 8:12
243 2:03:03 152 PRISCILLA DE VERTEUIL 28 F 11 / 13 F2029 SAN FERNANDO 8:13
244 2:03:04 243 SALISHA RAHAMAN-JOSEPH 47 F 22 / 28 F4049 BAY VIEW,LA ROMAIN 8:13
245 2:03:42 13 RACHIEL RAMSAMOOJ 41 F 23 / 28 F4049 SIPARIA 8:15
246 2:04:14 124 NOOREEN EDOO-LAWRENCE 29 F 12 / 13 F2029 CHAGUANAS 8:17
247 2:05:46 177 VASHTI SANKAR 44 F 24 / 28 F4049 TACARIGUA 8:24
248 2:06:41 254 LENORA CHARLERIE 40 F 25 / 28 F4049 D'ABADIE 8:27
249 2:08:09 290 MICHAEL REECE 63 M 61 / 65 M50+ 8:33
250 2:08:52 143 KERRILEE STEWART-THOMAS 32 F 29 / 29 F3039 FREEPORT 8:36
251 2:09:10 11 SHAMJEET SINGH 47 M 33 / 34 M4049 CUNUPIA 8:37
252 2:09:11 10 DEVINDRA MAHARAJ 53 M 62 / 65 M50+ CLAXTON BAY 8:37
253 2:09:11 12 RAYMOND RACKAL 49 M 34 / 34 M4049 CARAPICHAIMA 8:37
254 2:10:24 275 PETER ST MARTIN 76 M 63 / 65 M50+ PORT OF SPAIN 8:42
255 2:10:44 154 INGRID CHANCE 61 F 13 / 16 F50+ PINTO ROAD ARIMA 8:43
256 2:11:03 74 REANNE DINNOO 28 F 13 / 13 F2029 FYZABAD 8:45
257 2:13:09 39 ZEBUNISSA MOHAMMED-ROA 47 F 26 / 28 F4049 COUVA 8:53
258 2:18:09 85 STACY CUMMINGS 45 F 27 / 28 F4049 KELLY VILLAGE 9:13
259 2:19:46 269 ARMAMD SAUNDER 56 M 64 / 65 M50+ EL DORADO 9:20
260 2:19:46 270 DEREK TELFER 62 M 65 / 65 M50+ EL DORADO 9:20
261 2:24:20 288 MARINA SORZANO 50 F 14 / 16 F50+ TACARIGUA 9:38
262 2:26:39 227 JOANNA BLAKE 56 F 15 / 16 F50+ ARIMA 9:47
263 2:30:23 235 KAREN WESTE-HAMILTON 49 F 28 / 28 F4049 VALSAYN 10:02
264 2:44:49 157 PATRICIA SOOKNANAN 65 F 16 / 16 F50+ PINTO ROAD ARIMA 11:00
265 2:44:59 234 JEMUEL HAMILTON 22 M 29 / 29 M2029 VALSAYN 11:00
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding