o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Natl. Primary Schools 3k | 09 May 2018
Girls Overall | 89 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division PACE/KM SCHOOL DISTRICT
1 13:48.7 77 KALEIGH FORDE 12 F 1 / 57 GU13 4:37 DUNROSS PREP PORT - OF - SPAIN & ENVIR
2 14:09.0 65 HANNAH HEATH 13 F 1 / 23 GU15 4:43 VALENCIA SOUTH GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
3 14:47.1 70 TASHANIQUE MCFARLANE 13 F 2 / 23 GU15 4:56 VALENCIA SOUTH GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
4 14:58.4 75 ABIGAIL BURTON 12 F 2 / 57 GU13 5:00 DIAMOND VALE GOV'T PORT - OF - SPAIN & ENVIR
5 15:08.8 82 AKIRA CHARLES 10 F 3 / 57 GU13 5:03 PT. CUMANA RC PORT - OF - SPAIN & ENVIR
6 15:17.8 114 ELIZABETH COOPER 13 F 3 / 23 GU15 5:06 SIXTH COMPANY AC SOUTH EASTERN
7 15:27.1 197 J'ELEISHA ALEXANDER 10 F 4 / 57 GU13 5:10 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
8 15:28.5 129 SOLISSA MCCARTER 10 F 5 / 57 GU13 5:10 D'ABADIE GOV'T ST. GEORGE EAST
9 15:28.9 71 KAYLEE NOEL 10 F 6 / 57 GU13 5:10 VALENCIA SOUTH GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
10 15:50.3 199 KALEAH DUKE 10 F 7 / 57 GU13 5:17 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
11 15:58.5 138 MELANIA NANTON 10 F 8 / 57 GU13 5:20 ST. JOSEPH GIRLS'R.C. ST. GEORGE EAST
12 16:04.7 34 RENEE WELLINGTON 10 F 9 / 57 GU13 5:22 GROSVENOR PRESBYTERIAN NORTH EASTERN
13 16:07.4 220 KEVAH SCOTT 13 F 4 / 23 GU15 5:23 ST. ANDREWS AC TOBAGO
14 16:49.3 207 NAIOMI WALDROP 12 F 10 / 57 GU13 5:37 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
15 16:52.1 69 SIDNEY LIVERPOOL 10 F 1 / 9 GU11 5:38 VALENCIA SOUTH GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
16 16:55.7 189 KAORI ROBLEY 11 F 11 / 57 GU13 5:39 LAMBEAU AC TOBAGO
17 17:01.0 205 Q'JHEA STEWART 10 F 2 / 9 GU11 5:41 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
18 17:07.5 209 SAVANNAH APARICIO 11 F 12 / 57 GU13 5:43 SIGNAL HILL GOV'T TOBAGO
19 17:17.6 9 TAMARA GUILLAUME 12 F 13 / 57 GU13 5:46 CUNUPIA GOV'T CARONI
20 17:20.2 298 SHANIA PRESCOTT 11 F 14 / 57 GU13 5:47 CARENAGE GIRLS GOV. PORT - OF - SPAIN & ENVIR
21 17:22.5 194 KEIANN JERRY 12 F 15 / 57 GU13 5:48 PEMBROKE AC TOBAGO
22 17:27.8 39 KEVERLINE ROJAS 9 F 3 / 9 GU11 5:50 MATURA GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
23 17:28.6 178 MEKEIDA JOHN 11 F 16 / 57 GU13 5:50 SANTA FLORA AC ST. PATRICK
24 17:29.2 78 ADARA LEWIS 12 F 17 / 57 GU13 5:50 HOKETT BAPTIST PORT - OF - SPAIN & ENVIR
25 17:30.3 127 JERNECE HUNTE 11 F 18 / 57 GU13 5:51 CUREPE AC ST. GEORGE EAST
26 17:31.9 145 KIARA SCOTT 10 F 19 / 57 GU13 5:51 ST. JOSEPH GOV'T ST. GEORGE EAST
27 17:33.4 164 JAYDYN BAILEY 10 F 20 / 57 GU13 5:52 FOREST RESERVE ST. PATRICK
28 17:48.4 214 SOPHIA OLIVIERE 12 F 21 / 57 GU13 5:57 SIGNAL HILL GOV'T TOBAGO
29 17:48.9 223 NATANYA MCLAWRENCE 13 F 5 / 23 GU15 5:57 WHIM AC TOBAGO
30 17:58.5 263 MERCEDES JOSEPH 12 F 6 / 23 GU15 6:00 TORTUGA GOV'T VICTORIA
31 18:03.4 203 TISHANNA MCMILLAN 13 F 7 / 23 GU15 6:02 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
32 18:08.1 142 MARIAH JENNINGS 11 F 22 / 57 GU13 6:03 ST. JOSEPH GOV'T ST. GEORGE EAST
33 18:10.3 172 RIHANA FLANDERS 11 F 23 / 57 GU13 6:04 RANCHO QUEMADO GOV'T ST. PATRICK
34 18:12.0 211 DEXTRA HARRIS 14 F 8 / 23 GU15 6:04 SIGNAL HILL GOV'T TOBAGO
35 18:13.1 167 CHE ANN BRERETON 10 F 4 / 9 GU11 6:05 FOREST RESERVE AC ST. PATRICK
36 18:22.0 125 MARIKA NORVILLE 11 F 24 / 57 GU13 6:08 BON AIR GOV'T ST. GEORGE EAST
37 18:22.3 134 AZALEA MARCELLE 11 F 25 / 57 GU13 6:08 PINE HAVEN SDA ST. GEORGE EAST
38 18:30.8 215 OLIVIA-BACCHUS RAMSARAN 12 F 9 / 23 GU15 6:11 SIGNAL HILL GOV'T TOBAGO
39 18:34.8 208 AKEERA WRIGHT 12 F 26 / 57 GU13 6:12 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
40 18:42.6 222 JADA CHARLES 10 F 27 / 57 GU13 6:15 WHIM AC TOBAGO
41 18:45.8 31 ANICA RAMA 14 F 10 / 23 GU15 6:16 GROSVENOR PRESBYTERIAN NORTH EASTERN
42 18:46.5 47 ALLIYAH ALEXANDER 11 F 28 / 57 GU13 6:16 TOCO AC NORTH EASTERN
43 18:47.4 192 AMELIA BLACK 12 F 29 / 57 GU13 6:16 MONTGOMERY GOV'T TOBAGO
44 18:47.8 57 KEBBIE ANN MARCANO 13 F 11 / 23 GU15 6:16 TOCO AC NORTH EASTERN
45 18:50.1 38 MAYA HOMEWARD 10 F 5 / 9 GU11 6:17 MATURA GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
46 18:53.4 51 ASHLEY DOUGLAS 12 F 30 / 57 GU13 6:18 TOCO AC NORTH EASTERN
47 19:02.9 53 ABRYA EDWARDS 11 F 31 / 57 GU13 6:21 TOCO AC NORTH EASTERN
48 19:13.6 61 TANEKA BONNETT 13 F 12 / 23 GU15 6:25 VALENCIA RC/GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
49 19:35.9 216 LASHAUNA ROMERO 12 F 32 / 57 GU13 6:32 SIGNAL HILL GOV'T TOBAGO
50 19:44.1 50 AKEISHA CLARKE 11 F 33 / 57 GU13 6:35 TOCO AC NORTH EASTERN
51 19:48.5 229 LETISHA BOYCE 12 F 34 / 57 GU13 6:37 MACULAY GOV'T VICTORIA
52 19:56.1 115 LEANNE DABIDEEN 13 F 13 / 23 GU15 6:39 SIXTH COMPANY AC SOUTH EASTERN
53 20:01.5 42 MALEAH FRANCIS 10 F 35 / 57 GU13 6:41 SALYBIA GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
54 20:24.1 22 SHANAE WALCOTT 11 F 36 / 57 GU13 6:49 CUMANA RC NORTH EASTERN
55 20:29.3 59 LASHONNA STAPLETON 13 F 14 / 23 GU15 6:50 TOCO AC NORTH EASTERN
56 20:35.9 143 MAYA JENNINGS 11 F 37 / 57 GU13 6:52 ST. JOSEPH GOV'T ST. GEORGE EAST
57 20:44.9 133 LE'ANNA JARDINE 10 F 38 / 57 GU13 6:55 PINE HAVEN SDA ST. GEORGE EAST
58 20:46.6 41 LILLY CHARLES 11 F 39 / 57 GU13 6:56 SALYBIA GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
59 21:06.7 43 AFEISHA MOORE 12 F 15 / 23 GU15 7:03 SALYBIA GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
60 21:10.3 87 JERLENA REID 9 F 6 / 9 GU11 7:04 MAFEKING GOV'T SOUTH EASTERN
61 21:13.9 231 MAYA ASHOOK 11 F 40 / 57 GU13 7:05 MARABELLA GOV'T VICTORIA
62 21:34.1 173 CHEYENNE TAYLOR 11 F 41 / 57 GU13 7:12 RANCHO QUEMADO GOV'T ST. PATRICK
63 21:35.5 152 JENSIAH ST. CLAIR 12 F 42 / 57 GU13 7:12 BRIGHTON AC ST. PATRICK
64 21:42.3 136 SHIANN LEWIS 14 F 16 / 23 GU15 7:15 SAN JUAN SDA ST. GEORGE EAST
65 21:50.2 265 DEBRA SORZANO 10 F 43 / 57 GU13 7:17 SANTA FLORA GOV'T ST. PATRICK
66 21:53.4 13 ANISHA RAYMOND 14 F 17 / 23 GU15 7:18 CUNUPIA GOV'T CARONI
67 22:08.3 139 FELECIA ROCKE 11 F 44 / 57 GU13 7:23 ST. JOSEPH GOV'T ST. GEORGE EAST
68 22:26.6 144 JALYSSR KEEL 11 F 45 / 57 GU13 7:29 ST. JOSEPH GOV'T ST. GEORGE EAST
69 22:29.8 124 SHINIAH FLANDERS 10 F 46 / 57 GU13 7:30 BON AIR GOV'T ST. GEORGE EAST
70 22:30.5 32 CHRISTIANA REYES 11 F 47 / 57 GU13 7:31 GROSVENOR PRESBYTERIAN NORTH EASTERN
71 22:37.6 68 KASSY LAMORELLLE 10 F 7 / 9 GU11 7:33 VALENCIA SOUTH GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
72 22:39.8 96 HADASA JARVIS 11 F 48 / 57 GU13 7:34 MAYARO GOV'T SOUTH EASTERN
73 22:46.6 103 T'MIA FRANCIS 12 F 49 / 57 GU13 7:36 MAYARO RC SOUTH EASTERN
74 22:55.7 295 MERLIKA HARRY F 50 / 57 GU13 7:39 GROSVENOR PRESBYTERIAN NORTH EASTERN
75 22:57.0 294 NYEISHA MATHEWS F 8 / 9 GU11 7:39 GROSVENOR PRESBYTERIAN NORTH EASTERN
76 23:03.1 285 GENESIS ROLLINGTON 11 F 51 / 57 GU13 7:42 MAYARO GOV'T SOUTH EASTERN
77 23:30.8 193 NYLA FINDLY 12 F 52 / 57 GU13 7:51 MONTGOMERY GOV'T TOBAGO
78 23:33.3 12 TIANNE MALONEY 12 F 18 / 23 GU15 7:52 CUNUPIA GOV'T CARONI
79 23:38.0 272 MCKENZIE WILSON 11 F 53 / 57 GU13 7:53 ST. THOMAS SOUTH EASTERN
80 23:42.7 36 KIMORA ANDREWS 10 F 9 / 9 GU11 7:55 MATURA GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
81 24:50.3 101 FAITH BAPTISTE 13 F 19 / 23 GU15 8:17 MAYARO RC SOUTH EASTERN
82 24:52.9 99 BRENISEYR PIERRE 12 F 20 / 23 GU15 8:18 MAYARO GOV'T SOUTH EASTERN
83 26:10.6 233 HAILE BOWEN 13 F 21 / 23 GU15 8:44 MARABELLA GOV'T VICTORIA
84 27:50.4 102 NIKOLETTE CAMPBELL 12 F 22 / 23 GU15 9:17 MAYARO RC SOUTH EASTERN
85 31:37.8 278 SHERNESSE SAGAR 12 F 54 / 57 GU13 10:33 MAYARO GOV'T SOUTH EASTERN
86 31:48.6 277 MALONNE MITCHELL 11 F 55 / 57 GU13 10:37 MAYARO GOV'T SOUTH EASTERN
87 31:53.3 286 RENELLE SAMPSON 11 F 56 / 57 GU13 10:38 MAFEKING GOV'T SOUTH EASTERN
88 31:58.3 275 JENESSA CRICHLOW 11 F 57 / 57 GU13 10:40 ORTOIRE RC SOUTH EASTERN
89 36:11.6 8 JOAN EDWARDS 12 F 23 / 23 GU15 12:04 CUNUPIA GOV'T CARONI
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding