o

 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTTF Pri. Schools Duathlon | 18 March 2018
7&Under | 31 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Run1 Pl Bike Pl Run2 Pl Team Name
1 4:52 174 RISHARD MAHARAJ 7 M 1 / 26 B7&U 1:23 1 2:36 1 0:54 1 WARRENVILLE PRESBYTERIAN
2 5:09 89 RAFAEL WAN 7 M 2 / 26 B7&U 1:29 2 2:41 2 0:59 2 ISPS
3 5:12 41 AZIZ HADEED 7 M 3 / 26 B7&U 1:23 3 2:52 3 0:58 3 DUNROSS
4 5:12 42 SCOTT CROOKS 7 M 4 / 26 B7&U 1:25 4 2:49 4 0:59 4 DUNROSS
5 5:22 159 ABELLA MOLLENTHIEL 7 F 1 / 6 G7&U 1:28 5 2:52 5 1:03 5 ST. MONICA'S
6 5:29 307 MALACHI LEACH 7 M 5 / 26 B7&U 1:28 6 3:02 6 1:00 6 BISHOPS JR
7 5:37 115 AUSTIN WHARTON-LAKE 7 M 6 / 26 B7&U 1:31 7 3:13 7 0:54 7 MARIA REGINA
8 5:39 97 NATHANIEL GREAVES 7 M 7 / 26 B7&U 1:24 8 3:03 8 1:14 8 MAPLE LEAF
9 5:45 46 MATHIAS BERNARD 7 M 8 / 26 B7&U 1:45 9 2:47 9 1:14 9 DUNROSS
10 5:52 78 SILON DE LEON 7 M 9 / 26 B7&U 1:52 10 2:56 10 1:06 10 HOLISTIC
11 5:56 43 LIAM JOSA 7 M 10 / 26 B7&U 1:26 11 3:34 11 0:57 11 DUNROSS
12 5:57 90 AUSTIN SILER 7 M 11 / 26 B7&U 1:33 12 3:18 12 1:06 12 ISPS
13 5:58 49 ALEX WORTMAN 6 M 12 / 26 B7&U 1:29 13 3:33 13 0:57 13 DUNROSS
14 6:01 51 ELI CLARK 5 M 13 / 26 B7&U 1:34 14 3:20 14 1:07 14 DUNROSS
15 6:31 79 ELIANNA LEE 7 F 2 / 6 G7&U 1:47 15 3:41 15 1:03 15 DUNROSS
16 6:35 146 ADAM LAING 6 M 14 / 26 B7&U 1:27 16 3:42 16 1:26 16 ST. ANDREWS
17 6:45 52 ADAM JOSA 5 M 15 / 26 B7&U 1:39 17 4:00 17 1:07 17 DUNROSS
18 6:55 158 ALEXANDER OLOWOKURE 7 M 16 / 26 B7&U 1:54 18 3:54 18 1:08 18 ST. MONICA'S
19 6:57 47 LEAH DE FREITAS 7 F 3 / 6 G7&U 1:34 19 4:20 19 1:04 19 DUNROSS
20 7:00 91 EMILIO PARAMO 6 M 17 / 26 B7&U 1:50 20 4:05 20 1:06 20 ISPS
21 7:08 50 DECLAN DE FREITAS 6 M 18 / 26 B7&U 1:41 21 4:24 21 1:04 21 DUNROSS
22 7:10 92 EVAN BROWN 6 M 19 / 26 B7&U 1:48 22 4:20 22 1:03 22 ISPS
23 7:13 144 NATHANIEL PIERRE 6 M 20 / 26 B7&U 1:50 23 4:04 23 1:20 23 ST. ANDREWS
24 7:25 114 OLIVIA BENJAMIN 7 F 4 / 6 G7&U 1:57 24 4:12 24 1:17 24 MARIA REGINA
25 7:25 44 DECLAN CHOO QUAN 7 M 21 / 26 B7&U 1:40 25 4:39 25 1:07 25 DUNROSS
26 7:35 145 ALEXANDER FARNUM 6 M 22 / 26 B7&U 1:41 26 4:49 26 1:06 26 ST. ANDREWS
27 7:40 147 SETH HAYNES 6 M 23 / 26 B7&U 1:38 27 4:48 27 1:14 27 ST. ANDREWS
28 7:52 45 MADISON CORBIE 7 F 5 / 6 G7&U 2:03 28 4:29 28 1:21 28 DUNROSS
29 8:15 98 JUDE FROST 6 M 24 / 26 B7&U 1:49 29 5:25 29 1:03 29 MAPLE LEAF
30 9:43 116 JAXEN MANICKCHAND 7 M 25 / 26 B7&U 1:50 30 6:46 30 1:08 30 MARIA REGINA
31 9:52 7 SAMANTHA DE FREITAS MANSWELL 7 F 6 / 6 G7&U 1:26 31 7:36 31 0:52 31 BISHOPS JR
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding