o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTTF Pri. Schools Duathlon | 18 March 2018
8-9 | 66 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Run1 Pl Bike Pl Run2 Pl Team Name
1 6:10 32 LUCAS SHAW 8 M 1 / 44 B0809 2:05 1 2:54 1 1:12 1 DUNROSS
2 6:12 24 FINN DE FREITAS 9 M 2 / 44 B0809 1:52 2 3:12 2 1:08 2 DUNROSS
3 6:28 71 SAVANNAH AYOUNG 9 F 1 / 24 G0809 2:21 3 2:39 3 1:29 3 HOLISTIC
4 6:30 117 JADEN MILLS 9 M 3 / 44 B0809 MED
5 6:32 208 MALEAH BUTLER 8 F 2 / 24 G0809 2:11 4 2:53 4 1:30 4 DUNROSS
6 6:50 38 JON MICHAEL ABRAHAM 8 M 4 / 44 B0809 2:10 5 3:20 5 1:21 5 DUNROSS
7 6:53 157 CHRISTOPHER SCOTT 9 M 5 / 44 B0809 ST. MONICA'S
8 6:53 156 ADAM SCOON 9 M 6 / 44 B0809 ST. MONICA'S
9 7:07 85 GIANNA PICHERY 8 F 3 / 24 G0809 2:15 6 3:23 6 1:31 6 HOLY NAME PREP
10 7:15 73 CHRISTOPHER SAMMY 9 M 7 / 44 B0809 2:04 7 3:46 7 1:26 7 HOLISTIC
11 7:17 23 CHARLES SECORD 9 M 8 / 44 B0809 DUNROSS
12 7:17 31 KIA LEWIS 8 M 9 / 44 B0809 2:12 8 3:40 8 1:26 8 DUNROSS
13 7:19 105 JEANINE SAMBRANO 9 F 4 / 24 G0809 2:28 9 3:06 9 1:45 9 MARIA REGINA
14 7:21 170 GABRIELLA JAMESON 9 F 5 / 24 G0809 2:17 10 3:38 10 1:27 10 UWI SCHOOL
15 7:22 29 RHYS MENDES 8 M 10 / 44 B0809 2:21 11 DUNROSS
16 7:23 120 JOSIAH ALEXANDER 8 M 11 / 44 B0809 5:58 12 NEWTOWN BOYS RC
17 7:27 25 VICTORIA HADEED 9 F 6 / 24 G0809 2:33 13 3:27 11 1:28 11 DUNROSS
18 7:29 67 GERVAIS ARAUJO 9 M 12 / 44 B0809 5:59 14 HOLISTIC
19 7:32 76 JESSIE HAREWOOD 8 F 7 / 24 G0809 2:28 15 3:27 12 1:38 12 HOLISTIC
20 7:32 72 GERVASE CLYNE 9 M 13 / 44 B0809 HOLISTIC
21 7:35 165 PIERCE DALTON-BROWN 9 M 14 / 44 B0809 2:30 16 3:46 13 1:20 13 TRIMONT
22 7:43 70 CAMDEN SAMUEL 9 M 15 / 44 B0809 2:41 17 3:31 14 1:32 14 HOLISTIC
23 7:45 161 AARON RAJACK 8 M 16 / 44 B0809 2:17 18 ST. PETERS PRIVATE PRI
24 7:47 143 MATTHEW BELMONTE 8 M 17 / 44 B0809 2:31 19 ST. ANDREWS
25 7:48 111 JOSEPH TARDIEU 8 M 18 / 44 B0809 2:16 20 3:58 15 1:35 15 MARIA REGINA
26 7:48 118 JAKOB ABRAHAM 9 M 19 / 44 B0809 MED
27 7:49 112 JOLIE MITCHELL 8 F 8 / 24 G0809 2:43 21 3:20 16 1:46 16 MARIA REGINA
28 7:51 308 ELLA MARIE YOUNG 8 F 9 / 24 G0809 2:34 22 3:36 17 1:42 17 MARIA REGINA
29 7:52 207 LUKE XAVIER 9 M 20 / 44 B0809 2:16 23 DUNROSS
30 7:54 37 TANNON GUNNER NIEMEYER 8 M 21 / 44 B0809 2:41 24 DUNROSS
31 7:56 74 GABRE KAMBON 8 M 22 / 44 B0809 2:29 25 4:01 18 1:26 18 HOLISTIC
32 7:59 142 SCOTT ABRAHAM 8 M 23 / 44 B0809 2:14 26 4:17 19 1:29 19 ST. ANDREWS
33 7:59 30 SHIA CLARK 8 M 24 / 44 B0809 2:26 27 4:13 20 1:22 20 DUNROSS
34 8:06 77 SWEDEN SAMUEL 8 F 10 / 24 G0809 3:17 28 2:52 21 1:58 21 HOLISTIC
35 8:07 135 CAYLEIGH MORUF-BHARATH 9 F 11 / 24 G0809 2:39 29 3:14 22 2:15 22 ST. ANDREWS
36 8:07 141 NICHOLAS ABRAHAM 8 M 25 / 44 B0809 2:25 30 4:13 23 1:30 23 ST. ANDREWS
37 8:07 133 JADE HAYNES 9 F 12 / 24 G0809 2:51 31 3:35 24 1:43 24 ST. ANDREWS
38 8:11 34 MICHAEL DEMONTBRUN 8 M 26 / 44 B0809 2:28 32 4:09 25 1:34 25 DUNROSS
39 8:13 107 AMELIA LAI 9 F 13 / 24 G0809 3:01 33 3:24 26 1:50 26 MARIA REGINA
40 8:15 137 KHLOE KIRTON 8 F 14 / 24 G0809 3:02 34 3:42 27 1:32 27 ST. ANDREWS
41 8:17 83 ANNA-MARIE FRANCIS 9 F 15 / 24 G0809 2:48 35 3:44 28 1:46 28 HOLY NAME PREP
42 8:23 28 KAIDEN BERNARD 9 M 27 / 44 B0809 2:49 36 3:38 29 1:56 29 DUNROSS
43 8:25 36 MACKENZIE CHEEKES 8 F 16 / 24 G0809 3:07 37 3:30 30 1:49 30 DUNROSS
44 8:26 110 ALEX SHARMA 8 M 28 / 44 B0809 2:38 38 4:04 31 1:45 31 MARIA REGINA
45 8:26 108 AMELIA AQUI 9 F 17 / 24 G0809 2:47 39 3:53 32 1:47 32 MARIA REGINA
46 8:31 139 JACOB AGOSTINI 8 M 29 / 44 B0809 2:40 40 4:14 33 1:37 33 ST. ANDREWS
47 8:31 171 JAHIA THOMAS 9 F 18 / 24 G0809 3:00 41 3:47 34 1:46 34 UWI SCHOOL
48 8:35 39 ROSS D'JURAN 8 M 30 / 44 B0809 2:27 42 4:30 35 1:38 35 DUNROSS
49 8:44 35 KATE-LYNN CHEEKES 8 F 19 / 24 G0809 3:10 43 3:46 36 1:49 36 DUNROSS
50 8:47 68 ISREAL DE FOUR 9 F 20 / 24 G0809 2:57 44 3:58 37 1:53 37 HOLISTIC
51 8:49 88 ETHAN BROWN 8 M 31 / 44 B0809 2:45 45 ISPS
52 8:51 173 MICHAEL JAMESON 8 M 32 / 44 B0809 2:52 46 UWI SCHOOL
53 8:52 106 BENJAMIN CARMINO 9 M 33 / 44 B0809 2:39 47 4:43 38 1:30 38 MARIA REGINA
54 9:07 119 ALEXANDER ALLEYNE 8 M 34 / 44 B0809 MED
55 9:12 40 NIA-JOLIE ALMANDOZ 8 F 21 / 24 G0809 3:02 48 4:08 39 2:02 39 DUNROSS
56 9:17 69 KAI DALY-HOSEIN 9 F 22 / 24 G0809 2:56 49 4:41 40 1:41 40 HOLISTIC
57 9:17 109 SHYLA RAMNATH 9 F 23 / 24 G0809 3:09 50 4:19 41 1:50 41 MARIA REGINA
58 9:21 113 GABRIEL CARMINO 8 M 35 / 44 B0809 2:52 51 4:42 42 1:47 42 MARIA REGINA
59 9:22 172 JAYLON PRECILLA 8 M 36 / 44 B0809 UWI SCHOOL
60 9:24 75 SHILON THOMAS 8 M 37 / 44 B0809 HOLISTIC
61 9:31 26 NICHOLAS FUSCO 9 M 38 / 44 B0809 7:31 52 DUNROSS
62 9:36 155 JAEL JESSOP 9 M 39 / 44 B0809 8:02 53 ST. MONICA'S
63 9:50 168 ANDREW MOSES 9 M 40 / 44 B0809 3:01 54 UWI SCHOOL
64 10:59 87 WILLIAM GILKS 9 M 41 / 44 B0809 ISPS
65 11:07 169 XAVIER MILLETTE 9 M 42 / 44 B0809 2:54 55 6:31 43 1:43 43 UWI SCHOOL
66 28:56 96 AVA FROST 8 M 43 / 44 B0809 22:57 56 4:30 44 1:30 44 MAPLE LEAF
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding