o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTTF Pri. Schools Duathlon | 18 March 2018
10-11 | 40 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Run1 Pl Bike Pl Run2 Pl Team Name
1 10:26 130 TRISTAN SCOTT 10 M 1 / 31 B1011 ST. ANDREWS
2 10:46 16 ROSS WORTMAN 11 M 2 / 31 B1011 DUNROSS
3 10:52 80 DANTE PICHERY 11 M 3 / 31 B1011 HOLY NAME PREP
4 11:00 152 SEFFI SCOTT 10 F 1 / 11 G1011 3:31 1 5:28 1 2:02 1 ST. MONICA'S
5 11:15 64 HARLAND SAMUEL 10 M 4 / 31 B1011 3:24 2 5:57 2 1:55 2 HOLISTIC
6 11:23 59 CALYPSO AYOUNG 11 F 2 / 11 G1011 3:33 3 5:35 3 2:16 3 HOLISTIC
7 11:34 306 MICAIAH LEACH 11 M 5 / 31 B1011 BISHOPS JR
8 11:39 15 ALYSSA CHEEKES 11 F 3 / 11 G1011 DUNROSS
9 11:40 65 MICAI DAYAL 10 M 6 / 31 B1011 3:36 4 6:10 4 1:55 4 HOLISTIC
10 11:40 22 CARA PHILLIPS 10 F 4 / 11 G1011 3:32 5 6:04 5 2:05 5 DUNROSS
11 11:52 17 NOLAN DE FREITAS 11 M 7 / 31 B1011 3:28 6 6:16 6 2:09 6 DUNROSS
12 11:53 131 LUDMILLA GENTHER 10 F 5 / 11 G1011 ST. ANDREWS
13 11:53 132 NATHANIEL BELMONTE 10 M 8 / 31 B1011 3:48 7 ST. ANDREWS
14 11:59 4 JENAE-MARIE PRICE 11 F 6 / 11 G1011 BISHOPS JR
15 12:10 61 JADEN-CHRISTIAN TUITT 11 M 9 / 31 B1011 4:00 8 5:48 7 2:23 7 HOLISTIC
16 12:12 150 BLAINE WILLIAMS 11 M 10 / 31 B1011 ST. MONICA'S
18 12:26 5 ELIJAH FRANCIS 11 M 12 / 31 B1011 3:49 10 BISHOPS JR
19 12:27 58 MIKAEL ASH 11 M 13 / 31 B1011 HOLISTIC
20 12:46 21 LIAM D'ABADIE 10 M 14 / 31 B1011 DUNROSS
21 12:48 60 KRISTOFF MARCUS 11 M 15 / 31 B1011 10:39 11 HOLISTIC
22 12:48 13 RYAN THOMPSON 11 M 16 / 31 B1011 10:36 12 DUNROSS
23 12:57 62 RYAN CHAMBERLAIN 10 M 17 / 31 B1011 10:35 13 HOLISTIC
24 12:59 151 KAIYA MOLLENTHIEL 10 F 7 / 11 G1011 10:44 14 ST. MONICA'S
25 13:05 160 ETHAN DE FREITAS MANSWELL 10 M 18 / 31 B1011 4:09 15 6:40 8 2:18 8 ST. PATRICKS NEWTOWN BOYS
26 13:07 129 MARK MOUTTET 11 M 19 / 31 B1011 10:41 16 ST. ANDREWS
27 13:10 101 NICHOLAS LAI 11 M 20 / 31 B1011 4:11 17 MARIA REGINA
28 13:26 82 JOSHUA FRANCIS 11 M 21 / 31 B1011 3:32 18 7:23 9 2:32 9 HOLY NAME PREP
29 13:33 14 LOGAN HAMEL-SMITH 11 M 22 / 31 B1011 11:08 19 DUNROSS
30 13:48 121 EVAN GILLARD-BRUCE 11 M 23 / 31 B1011 11:16 20 ROSARY BOYS
31 13:53 102 PAUL RAJNATH 11 M 24 / 31 B1011 11:20 21 MARIA REGINA
32 14:05 104 SADIE-MARIE RAMSAY 10 F 8 / 11 G1011 MARIA REGINA
33 14:26 19 NICHOLAS LEQUAY 11 M 25 / 31 B1011 3:59 22 8:05 10 2:23 10 DUNROSS
34 14:50 100 SIDNEY VINCENT 11 M 26 / 31 B1011 4:35 23 MARIA REGINA
35 15:26 154 MICHAEL WALKER 10 M 27 / 31 B1011 ST. MONICA'S
36 16:04 99 AYDEN CARRINGTON 11 M 28 / 31 B1011 4:42 24 26:22 11 MARIA REGINA
37 16:06 153 ANYA DAVIS 10 F 9 / 11 G1011 4:19 25 8:35 11 3:13 12 ST. MONICA'S
38 16:07 20 KYLE D'JURAN 11 M 29 / 31 B1011 4:09 26 9:05 12 2:53 13 DUNROSS
39 16:17 66 MAXIMILLIAN DIFFENTHALLER-LEE PO 10 M 30 / 31 B1011 HOLISTIC
40 16:41 81 CHELSEA FULLER 11 F 10 / 11 G1011 3:45 27 10:14 13 2:43 14 HOLY NAME PREP
41 17:37 103 JADEN FARASER 10 F 11 / 11 G1011 MARIA REGINA
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding