o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTTF Pri. Schools Duathlon | 18 March 2018
12&Over | 20 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Run1 Pl Bike Pl Run2 Pl Team Name
1 13:02 125 JAMES CASTAGNE-HAY 12 M 1 / 13 B12&O 3:40 1 7:12 1 2:11 1 ST. ANDREWS
2 13:09 54 JUSTIN BOYNES 13 M 2 / 13 B12&O 3:53 2 HOLISTIC
3 13:13 95 ALEX MENDES 12 M 3 / 13 B12&O 3:50 3 7:08 2 2:16 2 MAPLE LEAF
4 13:24 2 NIKOLI BLACKMAN 13 M 4 / 13 B12&O 3:36 4 BISHOPS JR
5 14:12 123 JACOB HARRIPAUL 13 M 5 / 13 B12&O 3:41 5 8:02 3 2:29 3 SO JOES PRIVATE
6 14:32 9 MAKAIRA WALLACE 12 F 1 / 7 G12&O 4:06 6 DUNROSS
7 14:39 148 MEKELLE CEDENO 12 F 2 / 7 G12&O 4:08 7 ST. MONICA'S
8 14:41 8 DANIAL SHAW 13 M 6 / 13 B12&O 4:20 8 DUNROSS
9 14:45 163 ANDREW MACKENZIE 13 M 7 / 13 B12&O 4:28 9 TRIMONT
10 15:22 10 REIS PHILLIPS 12 M 8 / 13 B12&O 4:15 10 8:18 4 2:50 4 DUNROSS
11 15:24 94 NOAH TEIXEIRA 12 M 9 / 13 B12&O 4:18 11 8:37 5 2:30 5 MAPLE LEAF
12 15:41 53 JORDAN SELBY 13 M 10 / 13 B12&O 4:21 12 EL SOCORRO SOUTH
13 15:54 164 NICHOLAS CHIN LEE 12 M 11 / 13 B12&O 13:45 13 TRIMONT
14 16:10 149 ASHLEIGH THOMAS 12 F 3 / 7 G12&O 4:33 14 8:59 6 2:39 6 ST. MONICA'S
15 17:20 55 AILAN PANTON 12 M 12 / 13 B12&O 14:06 15 HOLISTIC
16 18:28 209 NIA THOMAS 12 F 4 / 7 G12&O 5:19 16 9:53 7 3:17 7 UWI SCHOOL
17 18:37 3 RIHANNA MORRIS 12 F 5 / 7 G12&O 5:13 17 10:20 8 3:05 8 BISHOPS JR
18 20:05 57 SAMUEL JOHN-HINES 12 M 13 / 13 B12&O HOLISTIC
19 20:11 11 AMY LEZAMA 12 F 6 / 7 G12&O 17:00 18 DUNROSS
20 24:37 167 AMAYA MILLETTE 12 F 7 / 7 G12&O 5:46 19 UWI SCHOOL
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding