o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTTF Sec. Schools Duathlon | 18 March 2018
14-15 | 30 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Run1 Pl Bike Pl Run2 Pl Team Name
1 16:14 219 TROY LLANOS 15 M 1 / 20 B1415 5:36 1 7:12 1 3:27 1 FATIMA
2 16:59 224 MATTHEW WORTMAN 14 M 2 / 20 B1415 6:03 2 7:31 2 3:26 2 FATIMA
3 17:15 247 SAMUEL RUDDEN 14 M 3 / 20 B1415 6:04 3 8:00 3 3:12 3 NORTH GATE
4 17:19 252 MIYKAYL GAFFOOR 14 M 4 / 20 B1415 6:07 4 7:30 4 3:42 4 QRC
5 17:33 221 CHAD FERREIRA 15 M 5 / 20 B1415 6:06 5 7:49 5 3:39 5 FATIMA
6 18:04 223 JAIDEN HARRIS 15 M 6 / 20 B1415 5:57 6 8:16 6 3:51 6 FATIMA
7 18:10 272 GRAEME WAITHE-TOUSSAINT 14 M 7 / 20 B1415 6:22 7 8:22 7 3:27 7 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE
8 18:11 246 ROWAN KING 14 M 8 / 20 B1415 6:12 8 8:20 8 3:40 8 NORTH GATE
9 18:39 270 MARVIN GILLARD-BRUCE 15 M 9 / 20 B1415 6:02 9 8:44 9 3:54 9 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE
10 18:47 312 ZAHRA GASKIN 15 F 1 / 10 G1415 6:30 10 8:24 10 3:54 10 BISHOPS EAST
11 18:57 253 KAYA RANKINE-BEADLE 14 F 2 / 10 G1415 6:34 11 8:39 11 3:45 11 SAGHS
12 19:09 271 STEFAN STUVEN 14 M 10 / 20 B1415 6:57 12 8:01 12 4:11 12 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE
13 19:15 241 JEAN-LUC JAMES-SMITH 14 M 11 / 20 B1415 7:12 13 7:53 13 4:10 13 MAPLE LEAF
14 19:22 259 ASHLEIGH SCOTT 15 F 3 / 10 G1415 6:55 14 8:22 14 4:06 14 SJC
15 19:57 274 GRAEME BOYACK 14 M 12 / 20 B1415 7:06 15 8:16 15 4:36 15 TRIMONT
16 19:59 245 KRISTOF ST. BERNARD 14 M 13 / 20 B1415 6:35 16 9:55 16 3:29 16 NORTH GATE
17 20:04 262 JORJA JALIM 14 F 4 / 10 G1415 7:08 17 8:15 17 4:42 17 SJC
18 20:48 273 MARK DWARIKA 14 M 14 / 20 B1415 7:01 18 9:35 18 4:13 18 TRIMONT
19 20:49 231 DYLAN AGOSTINI 14 M 15 / 20 B1415 6:48 19 10:02 19 4:00 19 FATIMA
20 20:58 233 JADE DOOPAN 14 F 5 / 10 G1415 7:05 20 9:33 20 4:21 20 HOLY NAME CONVENT
21 21:05 260 AMY POUNDER 15 F 6 / 10 G1415 7:21 21 9:22 21 4:23 21 SJC
22 22:09 218 CHAZZ CATO 15 M 16 / 20 B1415 6:51 22 10:27 22 4:51 22 FATIMA
23 22:18 254 AZARA HOSEIN 14 F 7 / 10 G1415 7:44 23 9:48 23 4:47 23 SAGHS
24 22:36 261 HANNA BOUCAUD 14 F 8 / 10 G1415 7:40 24 10:22 24 4:35 24 SJC
25 23:00 210 TYLER CHAMBERLAIN 14 M 17 / 20 B1415 7:42 25 10:27 25 4:53 25 BRITISH ACADEMY
26 23:37 220 YEVAN CHATNATH 15 M 18 / 20 B1415 7:39 26 10:45 26 5:13 26 FATIMA
27 24:50 249 ALICIA KING 14 F 9 / 10 G1415 8:04 27 10:48 27 5:59 27 PARVATI GIRLS HINDU COLLE
28 24:53 258 ISABELLE MAINGOT 15 F 10 / 10 G1415 8:28 28 10:12 28 6:14 28 SJC
29 DNF 222 BRANDON CHANG 15 M 19 / 20 B1415 9:02 29 6:29 29 FATIMA
30 DNF 211 PENIEL JOHN 15 M 20 / 20 B1415 8:49 30 14:00 30 DIEGO MARTIN NTH
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding