o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Eastern Credit Union's 30th Annual Road Race | 13 May 2018
5k Overall | 282 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Division City Pace/km
1 16:43 927 MATTHEW HAGLEY 31 M 1 / 80 M3039 PORT OF SPAIN 3:21
2 16:48 896 GEORGE SMITH 27 M 1 / 54 M2029 SAN FERNANDO 3:22
3 17:31 881 KAREEM MASON JR 16 M 1 / 30 M1319 MORVANT 3:31
4 17:31 409 GENESIS JOSEPH 17 M 2 / 30 M1319 PORT OF SPAIN 3:31
5 19:36 995 ARVIN EMMANUEL 16 M 3 / 30 M1319 MARAC VILLAGE, MORUG 3:56
6 19:42 572 AMOS DAVIS 18 M 4 / 30 M1319 VALENCIA 3:57
7 19:44 512 YUSUF MUSTAFA 16 M 5 / 30 M1319 DIEGO MARTIN 3:57
8 19:59 986 KHAFRI BARTHOLOMEW 16 M 6 / 30 M1319 PETIT VALLEY 4:00
9 20:55 745 ABIJAH PHILLIP 22 M 2 / 54 M2029 MORVANT 4:11
10 21:19 482 CURTIS BRERETON 57 M 1 / 45 M50+ DIEGO MARTIN 4:16
11 21:21 963 PAUL BALFORD 34 M 2 / 80 M3039 MT LAMBERT 4:17
12 21:33 806 SHIVA RAMDENNY 37 M 3 / 80 M3039 CHAGUANAS 4:19
13 21:33 391 TERRENCE JOHN 47 M 1 / 50 M4049 D'ABADIE 4:19
14 21:57 982 JUMAEL JAMES 30 M 4 / 80 M3039 PETIT VALLEY 4:24
15 21:59 732 KRISTOF HOWARD 13 M 7 / 30 M1319 VALENCIA 4:24
16 22:08 882 APRIL FRANCIS 27 F 1 / 67 F2029 TUNAPUNA 4:26
17 22:11 757 MIKHAIL WILLIAMS 28 M 3 / 54 M2029 MALONEY 4:27
18 22:13 555 GRAEME WAITHE TOUSSAINT 14 M 8 / 30 M1319 TUNAPUNA 4:27
19 22:18 959 GERALD MARTINEZ 41 M 2 / 50 M4049 TUNAPUNA 4:28
20 22:21 984 NIGEL BELLAMY 41 M 3 / 50 M4049 PETIT VALLEY 4:29
21 22:24 884 ELTON CRITCHLOW 38 M 5 / 80 M3039 SANGRE GRANDE 4:29
22 22:28 755 STEVEN GEORGE 19 M 9 / 30 M1319 PENAL 4:30
23 22:31 735 LEEVI HEATH 11 M 1 / 20 M12&U VALENCIA 4:31
24 22:36 366 CARLOS GILBERT 43 M 4 / 50 M4049 CUNUPIA 4:32
25 22:39 684 KAYA RANKINE BEADLE 14 F 1 / 9 F1319 SANTA CRUZ 4:32
26 22:41 716 DEODATH HARRIKISSOON 54 M 2 / 45 M50+ PENAL 4:33
27 22:42 667 VISHAL SINGH 32 M 6 / 80 M3039 CUREPE 4:33
28 22:52 615 KEELEN WATKINS 22 M 4 / 54 M2029 ARIMA 4:35
29 22:54 866 AMOS ANTONIE 23 M 5 / 54 M2029 BARATARIA 4:35
30 22:54 776 SHELDON RIVAS 42 M 5 / 50 M4049 EL DORADO 4:35
31 22:56 928 RONALD SHEPPARD 59 M 3 / 45 M50+ PORT OF SPAIN 4:36
32 23:01 734 HANNAH HEATH 12 F 1 / 11 F12&U VALENCIA 4:37
33 23:05 496 COREY JOSEPH-SAMAROO 30 M 7 / 80 M3039 CARENAGE 4:37
34 23:07 725 JANEIL BAILEY 14 F 2 / 9 F1319 ST JAMES 4:38
35 23:08 459 ZAHRA GASKIN 14 F 3 / 9 F1319 TACARIGUA 4:38
36 23:11 979 AARON GONZALES 28 M 6 / 54 M2029 PETIT VALLEY 4:39
37 23:11 964 STEPHON CAMPBELL 19 M 10 / 30 M1319 MT LAMBERT 4:39
38 23:12 501 CALEB WALES 29 M 7 / 54 M2029 SANTA CRUZ 4:39
39 23:14 393 KYLE CAESAR 30 M 8 / 80 M3039 PETIT BOURG 4:39
40 23:41 539 SHAWN EDWARDS 47 M 6 / 50 M4049 MARAVAL 4:45
41 23:41 538 WENDY D'ARBASIE 51 F 1 / 71 F50+ MARAVAL 4:45
42 23:49 843 JOSEPH REYES 24 M 8 / 54 M2029 ARIMA 4:46
43 23:52 772 DARRYAN CORNWALL 23 M 9 / 54 M2029 PORT OF SPAIN 4:47
44 23:52 766 KAFELE REDDOCK 29 M 10 / 54 M2029 ARIMA 4:47
45 23:57 988 JEFFERSON VAN SERTINA 36 M 9 / 80 M3039 PETIT VALLEY 4:48
46 24:07 770 GERSHOM BYNG 29 M 11 / 54 M2029 PORT OF SPAIN 4:50
47 24:10 846 RYAN HARRY 32 M 10 / 80 M3039 SANTA CRUZ 4:50
48 24:12 403 ISAIAH ALDER 9 M 2 / 20 M12&U PORT-OF-SPAIN 4:51
49 24:21 728 FIDEL LEWIS 33 M 11 / 80 M3039 POS 4:53
50 24:22 628 SHARDIE MAHABIR 45 F 1 / 71 F4049 HILLSIDEAROUCA 4:53
51 24:25 752 ANN MARIE GEORGE-HOSPEDALES 61 F 2 / 71 F50+ PENAL 4:53
52 24:27 987 NICHOLAS SINGH 24 M 12 / 54 M2029 PETIT VALLEY 4:54
53 24:29 792 PAULA BHAGWANDIN 38 F 1 / 115 F3039 PENAL 4:54
54 24:33 469 LAWRENCE ISIDORE 58 M 4 / 45 M50+ PORT OF SPAIN 4:55
55 24:35 502 KEVIN LEWIS 30 M 12 / 80 M3039 ARIMA 4:55
56 24:37 859 DEON JEFFERS 37 M 13 / 80 M3039 TACARIGUA 4:56
57 24:41 374 NIGEL MATTHEWS 35 M 14 / 80 M3039 ARIMA 4:57
58 24:48 320 JASON JULIEN 41 M 7 / 50 M4049 CASCADE 4:58
59 24:49 993 BRINEAL PAPONETTE 14 F 4 / 9 F1319 VALENCIA 4:58
60 24:54 395 ROBIN SEEMONGAL-DASS 50 M 5 / 45 M50+ CHAGUANAS 4:59
61 25:02 736 TASHANIQUE MCFARLANE 12 F 2 / 11 F12&U VALENCIA 5:01
62 25:09 680 GREGORY ROMAIN 53 M 6 / 45 M50+ PORT-OF-SPAIN 5:02
63 25:15 441 KRISTOPHER THOMAS 32 M 15 / 80 M3039 ST.JOSEPH 5:03
64 25:18 490 JOSE HALL 33 M 16 / 80 M3039 SAN JUAN 5:04
65 25:19 379 EMMANUEL SUTHERLAND 29 M 13 / 54 M2029 ARIMA 5:04
66 25:22 432 DILLON MANGAL 20 M 14 / 54 M2029 CHAGUANAS 5:05
67 25:25 822 CILLON EMERY 40 M 8 / 50 M4049 CUNUPIA 5:05
68 25:29 715 JEUNESSE WALTERS-WILSON 43 F 2 / 71 F4049 DIEGO MARTIN 5:06
69 25:38 863 JOHNASON NATH 37 M 17 / 80 M3039 PIARCO 5:08
70 25:40 330 DARRELL MANNAN 28 M 15 / 54 M2029 SANGRE CHIQUITO 5:08
71 25:41 410 CHRISTIAN SOOKHANSINGH 30 M 18 / 80 M3039 PENAL 5:09
72 25:47 985 JUSTIN CHAITOO 14 M 11 / 30 M1319 PETIT VALLEY 5:10
73 25:48 955 MARVIN STRAKER 36 M 19 / 80 M3039 D'ABADIE 5:10
74 25:49 673 ADRIEL BENJAMIN 33 M 20 / 80 M3039 SAN FERNANDO 5:10
75 25:50 597 DANA DASS 31 M 21 / 80 M3039 ST JOSEPH 5:10
76 25:53 627 ALDWYN KING 58 M 7 / 45 M50+ HILLSIDEAROUCA 5:11
77 25:58 586 DARRYL GILL 44 M 9 / 50 M4049 PORT OF SPAIN 5:12
78 26:00 451 KARL WOODS 46 M 10 / 50 M4049 SAN JUAN 5:12
79 26:12 777 YOHANCE RIVAS 15 M 12 / 30 M1319 EL DORADO 5:15
80 26:14 658 BRLINDA ST. LOUIS 29 F 2 / 67 F2029 PORT OF SPAIN 5:15
81 26:26 596 ALEEM ALI 28 M 16 / 54 M2029 CHAMP FLEURS 5:18
82 26:27 832 LEMUEL PHILLIP 23 M 17 / 54 M2029 ST AGUSTINE 5:18
83 26:29 477 SHASTRI RAMLOGAN 30 M 22 / 80 M3039 CHAGUANAS 5:18
84 26:32 629 OMARI GRAHAM 31 M 23 / 80 M3039 CUREPE 5:19
85 26:34 799 ISRAEL SYLVESTER 17 M 13 / 30 M1319 VALENCIA 5:19
86 26:39 726 MELANIA NANTON 11 F 3 / 11 F12&U LAVENTILLE 5:20
87 26:42 342 NIRVAN VISHNU 43 M 11 / 50 M4049 CUNUPIA 5:21
88 26:50 920 CALVIN MOSES 29 M 18 / 54 M2029 CHAGUANAS 5:22
89 26:55 687 CHRISTIAN BARRAN 24 M 19 / 54 M2029 SAN JUAN 5:23
90 26:56 392 JONATHAN JONES 29 M 20 / 54 M2029 MOUNT LAMBERT 5:24
91 27:02 992 TYRONE RICHARDS 53 M 8 / 45 M50+ TACARIGUA 5:25
92 27:05 751 ERRROL HOSPEDALES 36 M 24 / 80 M3039 PENAL 5:25
93 27:06 480 KAYLEE NOEL 11 F 4 / 11 F12&U AROUCA 5:26
94 27:08 762 DAVID SPICER 58 M 9 / 45 M50+ SANTA CRUZ 5:26
95 27:24 771 DJORN CORNWALL 22 M 21 / 54 M2029 PORT OF SPAIN 5:29
96 27:25 434 PARASRAM BUDHU 45 M 12 / 50 M4049 CHAGUANAS 5:29
97 27:31 532 CHRISTOPHER CRAIG 24 M 22 / 54 M2029 CARLSEN FIELD 5:31
98 27:31 675 KOJO EDWARDS 32 M 25 / 80 M3039 ARIMA 5:31
99 27:37 893 DEXTER HAZZARD 51 M 10 / 45 M50+ TACARIGUA 5:32
100 27:37 523 ADRIAN DOWNES 14 M 14 / 30 M1319 D'ABADIE 5:32
101 27:39 838 ALISON THOMAS 47 F 3 / 71 F4049 ST.JOSEPH 5:32
102 27:39 593 KYMANI BLACKMAN 9 M 3 / 20 M12&U 5:32
103 27:40 327 EMIR RAHAMUT 32 M 26 / 80 M3039 WOODBROOK 5:32
104 27:44 983 JEREMY NG 20 M 23 / 54 M2029 PETIT VALLEY 5:33
105 27:45 372 NATALIE THOMAS 27 F 3 / 67 F2029 TUNAPUNA 5:33
106 27:46 519 DARIUS FIGUERA 48 M 13 / 50 M4049 SAN JUAN 5:34
107 27:49 367 SALAHUDEEN MOHAMMED 29 M 24 / 54 M2029 ENTERPRISE 5:34
108 27:51 733 CHARNEZ BLENMAN 12 F 5 / 11 F12&U VALENCIA 5:35
109 27:52 333 GAIUS EUDOXIE 42 M 14 / 50 M4049 ST. AUGUSTINE 5:35
110 27:52 304 CARLYLE ST LOUIS 58 M 11 / 45 M50+ TACARIGUA 5:35
111 27:54 834 RIVALDO ALI 16 M 15 / 30 M1319 D'ABADIE 5:35
112 27:55 473 CHRISTIAN CLARKE 18 M 16 / 30 M1319 ARIMA 5:35
113 27:59 937 CECIL NELSON 48 M 15 / 50 M4049 VALENCIA 5:36
114 28:00 686 LELORD SANMOOGAN 54 M 12 / 45 M50+ SAN JUAN 5:36
115 28:02 433 RANDELL NARINE 20 M 25 / 54 M2029 CHAGUANAS 5:37
116 28:04 431 CHRISTOPHER NUNES 39 M 27 / 80 M3039 CHAGUANAS 5:37
117 28:13 619 RICHARD ROBERTSON 57 M 13 / 45 M50+ ST. AUGUSTINE 5:39
118 28:15 802 JANICE' GOODING 21 F 4 / 67 F2029 LA- BREA 5:39
119 28:18 114 SHANE O'BRIEN 38 M 28 / 80 M3039 PORT OF SPAIN 5:40
120 28:18 756 RAYMAN JEFFREY 35 M 29 / 80 M3039 CLAXTON BAY 5:40
121 28:18 574 CANUTE HUDSON 45 M 16 / 50 M4049 ST. JOSEPH 5:40
122 28:19 511 CHRISTOPHER SAMMY 8 M 4 / 20 M12&U DIEGO MARTIN 5:40
123 28:23 703 JAMAL DU BARRY 29 M 26 / 54 M2029 PORT OF SPAIN 5:41
124 28:27 520 IAN JAIRAM 38 M 30 / 80 M3039 CARAPICHAIMA 5:42
125 28:39 854 JOEL JOEFIELD 34 M 31 / 80 M3039 TRINCITY 5:44
126 28:42 801 JACOB MARSHALL 29 M 27 / 54 M2029 PORT OF SPAIN 5:45
127 28:49 407 SUZAN GARCIA 53 F 3 / 71 F50+ PORT OF SPAIN 5:46
128 28:59 880 NARINE RAMPAUL 53 M 14 / 45 M50+ ST. AUGUSTINE 5:48
129 29:05 936 AKIL CAMERON 31 M 32 / 80 M3039 SAN-FERNANDO 5:49
130 29:05 656 ARMANDO HERNANDEZ 32 M 33 / 80 M3039 MALABAR 5:49
131 29:06 730 CHERYL HAMILTON 40 F 4 / 71 F4049 TACARIGUA 5:50
132 29:07 784 IFEULA GOODING 25 F 5 / 67 F2029 LA- BREA 5:50
133 29:08 570 MICAH EUDOVIQUE 6 M 5 / 20 M12&U VALENCIA 5:50
134 29:14 472 MARVIN SMITH 33 M 34 / 80 M3039 ARIMA 5:51
135 29:16 814 RYAN SINGH 34 M 35 / 80 M3039 TUNAPUNA 5:52
136 29:19 808 MOHAN CHOTOO 60 M 15 / 45 M50+ TUNAPUNA 5:52
137 29:25 375 DARREN COLE 36 M 36 / 80 M3039 N/A 5:53
138 29:32 534 DEBRA COMACH 41 F 5 / 71 F4049 ST ANN'S 5:55
139 29:33 773 ZACHARY GABRIEL 26 M 28 / 54 M2029 PORT OF SPAIN 5:55
140 29:34 608 ALTON MARSHALL 44 M 17 / 50 M4049 BARATARIA 5:55
141 29:35 929 ANDY PHILLIP 47 M 18 / 50 M4049 TRINCITY 5:55
142 29:36 522 KEVIN DOWNES 46 M 19 / 50 M4049 D'ABADIE 5:56
143 29:45 649 MARLON BOUCAUD 46 M 20 / 50 M4049 AROUCA 5:57
144 29:46 705 DARION WILLIAMS 8 M 6 / 20 M12&U MORUGA 5:58
145 30:00 540 AARON D'ARBASIE 22 M 29 / 54 M2029 MARAVAL 6:00
146 30:01 939 CHARMAINE SUPERVILLE 54 F 4 / 71 F50+ PORT OF SPAIN 6:01
147 30:05 339 NEIL JUMAN 44 M 21 / 50 M4049 LONGDENVILLE 6:01
148 30:05 365 TERRANCE GREIG 31 M 37 / 80 M3039 LA HORQUETTA 6:01
149 30:07 397 ROSHAN RAMDHANIE 25 M 30 / 54 M2029 CHAGUANAS 6:02
150 30:09 513 SHIVA BADREE 36 M 38 / 80 M3039 CHAGUANAS 6:02
151 30:21 613 RAMANAN BEHARRY 54 M 16 / 45 M50+ GASPARILLO 6:05
152 30:24 526 GARVIN GOMES 48 M 22 / 50 M4049 POINT CUMANA 6:05
153 30:27 853 ROSHAN RAMDEO 26 M 31 / 54 M2029 ARIMA 6:06
154 30:30 360 RONALDO ROMANY 13 M 17 / 30 M1319 SAN JUAN 6:06
155 30:30 338 ANDY JUMAN 41 M 23 / 50 M4049 CHAGUANAS 6:06
156 30:31 328 SHIVA BAHADOORSINGH 43 M 24 / 50 M4049 CUREPE 6:07
157 30:36 416 ALANA DUPREY-MELVILLE 38 F 2 / 115 F3039 TUNAPUNA 6:08
158 30:37 604 KARELMA FRONTERA ACEVEDO 35 F 3 / 115 F3039 ST. AUGUSTINE 6:08
159 30:37 950 NEIL RAMKHALAWAN 37 M 39 / 80 M3039 DEBE 6:08
160 30:38 546 SHARDA GANPATH-CAESAR 37 F 4 / 115 F3039 PORT OF SPAIN 6:08
161 30:39 573 STEPHEN DUNCAN 50 M 17 / 45 M50+ VALENCIA 6:08
162 30:43 507 ANDREA ABEL 52 F 5 / 71 F50+ ST. JOSEPH 6:09
163 30:47 738 ESLA ANTHONY 39 F 5 / 115 F3039 COUVA 6:10
164 30:48 559 YVAN SPICER 44 M 25 / 50 M4049 MT. LAMBER 6:10
165 30:49 906 AKO KENYATTA 72 M 18 / 45 M50+ SANTA CRUZ 6:10
166 30:50 535 JASON COMACH 42 M 26 / 50 M4049 ST ANN'S 6:10
167 30:55 401 JOSEPH NILES 69 M 19 / 45 M50+ ST AUGUSTINE 6:11
168 30:55 807 MICHAEL CHATOOR 53 M 20 / 45 M50+ TUNAPUNA 6:11
169 31:04 968 AMANDA WALKER-TROTMAN 33 F 6 / 115 F3039 POINT FORTIN 6:13
170 31:06 305 DEBRA BOUCAUD-MASON 55 F 6 / 71 F50+ PORT-OF-SPAIN 6:14
171 31:10 483 SUBASH RAGBIR 54 M 21 / 45 M50+ CALIFORNIA 6:14
172 31:11 553 MITRA KISRAJ 25 M 32 / 54 M2029 PENAL 6:15
173 31:13 830 JOHN JOSEPH 33 M 40 / 80 M3039 ARIMA 6:15
174 31:13 967 JADON MORAN 14 M 18 / 30 M1319 ARIMA 6:15
175 31:15 940 CAMILLA CHOW 47 F 6 / 71 F4049 PORT OF SPAIN 6:15
176 31:22 444 IMARA DE GRAFF 25 M 33 / 54 M2029 SANTA CRUZ 6:17
177 31:23 901 KENDOL PIERRE 23 M 34 / 54 M2029 PORT OF SPAIN 6:17
178 31:24 972 DAVID CHARLES 54 M 22 / 45 M50+ SANGRE GRANDE 6:17
179 31:25 949 BEATRICE CHARLES 53 F 7 / 71 F50+ TACARIGUA 6:17
180 31:27 946 TESHAYA ORNELLA WATSON 27 F 6 / 67 F2029 N/A 6:18
181 31:39 681 MATTHEW TOM YICK 26 M 35 / 54 M2029 SANTA CRUZ 6:20
182 31:50 698 VAROUN MAHARAJ 37 M 41 / 80 M3039 COUVA 6:22
183 31:50 991 QUINCY BOODRAMSINGH 38 M 42 / 80 M3039 6:22
184 31:54 474 RACHEL ROJAS-SMITH 30 F 7 / 115 F3039 ARIMA 6:23
185 31:59 879 DOMINIQUE RODRIGUES 34 F 8 / 115 F3039 CUREPE 6:24
186 32:00 418 PAVEL QUAMIE 39 M 43 / 80 M3039 SANTA CRUZ 6:24
187 32:08 994 JASON KATWAROO 30 M 44 / 80 M3039 SANGRE GRANDE 6:26
188 32:16 944 SANDRA ALEXANDER-PARRIS 47 F 7 / 71 F4049 AROUCA 6:28
189 32:18 587 CINDY SANKAR 38 F 9 / 115 F3039 PORT OF SPAIN 6:28
190 32:18 533 RONELL NOEL 40 M 27 / 50 M4049 AROUCA 6:28
191 32:20 722 CHERYLIN CADOGAN 54 F 8 / 71 F50+ ST. JAMES 6:28
192 32:21 977 REBECCA JANKEY 30 F 10 / 115 F3039 ST. JOSEPH 6:29
193 32:21 976 DILLION LACHAI 26 M 36 / 54 M2029 ST. JOSEPH 6:29
194 32:23 741 JEMMA MARIN 51 F 9 / 71 F50+ VALENCIA 6:29
195 32:24 793 JHON BETANCUR MONTOYA 20 M 37 / 54 M2029 PENAL 6:29
196 32:25 694 URMILA MORRIS 22 F 7 / 67 F2029 CHAGUANAS 6:29
197 32:25 695 KRISHNA MORRIS 53 M 23 / 45 M50+ CHAGUANAS 6:29
198 32:26 398 MONIQUE MITCHELL 28 F 8 / 67 F2029 CHAGUANAS 6:30
199 32:27 872 RAWLE NURSE 54 M 24 / 45 M50+ ARIMA 6:30
200 32:33 677 BORIS GARCIA 51 M 25 / 45 M50+ CHAGUANAS 6:31
201 32:38 819 CHINELO GILBERT 20 M 38 / 54 M2029 ST. AUGUSTINE 6:32
202 32:40 938 THERESA WILLIAMS 33 F 11 / 115 F3039 PORT OF SPAIN 6:32
203 32:40 818 LIAM GILBERT 23 M 39 / 54 M2029 ST. AUGUSTINE 6:32
204 32:44 400 KEITH WARREN 61 M 26 / 45 M50+ ST JAMES 6:33
205 32:46 353 KIAH MOHAMMED 29 F 9 / 67 F2029 PORT OF SPAIN 6:34
206 32:46 509 STEPHEN HENRY 34 M 45 / 80 M3039 CHAGUANAS 6:34
207 32:48 654 YANNICK SMITH 31 M 46 / 80 M3039 LONGDENVILLE 6:34
208 32:53 377 THERESA NEBLETT-SKINNER 54 F 10 / 71 F50+ PORT-OF-SPAIN 6:35
209 33:05 346 STEPHEN CHADEE 43 M 28 / 50 M4049 CUNUPIA 6:37
210 33:06 454 DANIELLE OSBORNE 33 F 12 / 115 F3039 PORT OF SPAIN 6:38
211 33:07 978 WAI WAI NG 30 F 13 / 115 F3039 PETIT VALLEY 6:38
212 33:08 489 ANNA-LISA THOMAS 31 F 14 / 115 F3039 SAN FERNANDO 6:38
213 33:12 948 TYREL ALEXANDER 31 M 47 / 80 M3039 SANGRE GRANDE 6:39
214 33:17 385 SHURLAN BADALL 41 F 8 / 71 F4049 ARIMA 6:40
215 33:17 386 HORACE BOODOO 54 M 27 / 45 M50+ AROUCA 6:40
216 33:18 708 KRISTY RAMSUMAIR 39 F 15 / 115 F3039 CHAGUANAS 6:40
217 33:18 475 ALEJANDRO ANDALCIO 17 M 19 / 30 M1319 ARIMA 6:40
218 33:18 721 JOANNE MAYNARD 30 F 16 / 115 F3039 CHAGUANAS 6:40
219 33:20 805 LAURIE PRESCOTT 30 F 17 / 115 F3039 ARIMA 6:40
220 33:20 303 DIVAIO RAMSAMOOJ 13 M 20 / 30 M1319 SIPARIA 6:40
221 33:31 571 CURTIS EUDOVIQUE 49 M 29 / 50 M4049 SANGRE GRANDE 6:43
222 33:33 569 SHELLYNE CHIN KUNG CHEW 26 F 10 / 67 F2029 RIO CLARO 6:43
223 33:34 837 DENNORA GEORGE 29 F 11 / 67 F2029 BARRACKPORE 6:43
224 33:36 415 JOEL DIAZ 33 M 48 / 80 M3039 MT HOPE 6:44
225 33:39 436 SARAJUDEEN MOHAMMED 34 M 49 / 80 M3039 CHAGUANAS 6:44
226 33:43 965 ROSSLYN THOMPSON 33 F 18 / 115 F3039 ST JAMES 6:45
227 33:50 448 ASHLEY LALMAN 51 M 28 / 45 M50+ PORT OF SPAIN 6:46
228 33:51 325 CHARLY-ANN DE PEZA-COLLINS 39 F 19 / 115 F3039 PORT OF SPAIN 6:47
229 33:52 706 KENWIN WILLIAMS 33 M 50 / 80 M3039 MORUGA 6:47
230 33:54 383 JENELLE ALEXANDER-RAMKISSOON 35 F 20 / 115 F3039 SOOGRIM STREET, ENDE 6:47
231 33:58 655 NWENNA CROOKS-SMITH 31 F 21 / 115 F3039 LONGDENVILLE 6:48
232 34:07 506 GAIL HALLS 39 F 22 / 115 F3039 ARIMA 6:50
233 34:09 362 LENOR BOYKE 60 F 11 / 71 F50+ CHAGUANAS 6:50
234 34:12 701 ALICIA THORPE 32 F 23 / 115 F3039 ARIMA 6:51
235 34:18 842 JOANNE RODRIGUEZ 48 F 9 / 71 F4049 ST.JOSEPH 6:52
236 34:18 591 KIMA LEMESSY 32 F 24 / 115 F3039 CHAGUANAS 6:52
237 34:21 867 DEBRA FRANCOIS 53 F 12 / 71 F50+ EL DORADO 6:53
238 34:28 769 AMANDA ALEXANDER 25 F 12 / 67 F2029 PORT OF SPAIN 6:54
239 34:30 484 MICHAEL BATSON 55 M 29 / 45 M50+ TUNAPUNA 6:54
240 34:33 632 DERRIANNE DYETT 26 F 13 / 67 F2029 SAN JUAN 6:55
241 34:38 301 RAMSINGH BOODOOSINGH 57 M 30 / 45 M50+ COUVA 6:56
242 34:47 620 NEIL MELVILLE 42 M 30 / 50 M4049 EL DORADO 6:58
243 34:48 932 JAMIESON RAMKISSOON 32 M 51 / 80 M3039 LA ROMAIN 6:58
244 34:53 609 CHANTAL ROAA 35 F 25 / 115 F3039 ARIMA 6:59
245 34:53 478 SANDRA RAMLOGAN 54 F 13 / 71 F50+ CHAGUANAS 6:59
246 34:54 341 JOSHUA THOMAS 15 M 21 / 30 M1319 ST JOSEPH 6:59
247 34:54 449 GILLIAN LYNCH 40 F 10 / 71 F4049 PORT OF SPAIN 6:59
248 34:55 447 KATHLENE LALMAN 49 F 11 / 71 F4049 PORT OF SPAIN 6:59
249 34:58 334 ZAHRA EUDOXIE 17 F 5 / 9 F1319 ST. AUGUSTINE 7:00
250 34:59 761 PETAL JULIEN 34 F 26 / 115 F3039 MARAVAL 7:00
251 35:01 544 PREYA SOOKHAI 32 F 27 / 115 F3039 PORT OF SPAIN 7:01
252 35:07 679 DANIELLE LA TOUCHE 36 F 28 / 115 F3039 LISAS GARDENS COUVA 7:02
253 35:11 763 NARISA ALI MOHAMMED 33 F 29 / 115 F3039 FIVE RIVERS 7:03
254 35:14 943 KHEMRAJ SAHADEO 49 M 31 / 50 M4049 CHAGUANAS 7:03
255 35:16 774 VICTORIA CARTER 25 F 14 / 67 F2029 EL DORADO 7:04
256 35:25 421 CRYSTAL PRABHUDIAL 26 F 15 / 67 F2029 COUVA 7:05
257 35:35 958 VIRESH RAJKUMAR 9 M 7 / 20 M12&U CARAPICHAIMA 7:07
258 35:36 999 GENEVE PHILLIP 31 F 30 / 115 F3039 MALABAR 7:08
259 35:37 975 SHANE JANKEY 31 M 52 / 80 M3039 ST. JOSEPH 7:08
260 35:37 885 GARY PHELPS 47 M 32 / 50 M4049 SANGRE GRANDE 7:08
261 35:42 369 JO-ANN HEM LEE 58 F 14 / 71 F50+ TRINCITY 7:09
262 35:47 453 DEBORAH BAYLEY 50 F 15 / 71 F50+ VALSAYN SOUTH 7:10
263 35:48 821 LISA FRANCIS 36 F 31 / 115 F3039 CUNUPIA 7:10
264 35:49 942 KAREN DICKENSON 45 F 12 / 71 F4049 MALABAR 7:10
265 35:53 329 NALINI BAHADOORSINGH 45 F 13 / 71 F4049 CUREPE 7:11
266 36:02 423 BRENDA MC GREGOR- JAMES 39 F 32 / 115 F3039 TRINIDAD 7:13
267 36:03 446 SHERRY ANN PERSAD 48 F 14 / 71 F4049 SAN JUAN 7:13
268 36:06 592 ROXANE CELESTINE 41 F 15 / 71 F4049 N.A 7:14
269 36:07 508 JEFFREY SMITH 54 M 31 / 45 M50+ ST. JOSEPH 7:14
270 36:09 957 VIVIAN RAJKUMAR 45 M 33 / 50 M4049 CARAPICHAIMA 7:14
271 36:11 525 MELISSA LEE LUM 47 F 16 / 71 F4049 POINT CUMANA 7:15
272 36:12 323 JO-ANN KHALAWAN 47 F 17 / 71 F4049 CUREPE 7:15
273 36:14 543 NIRVANA SOOKHAI 24 F 16 / 67 F2029 ST. JOSEPH 7:15
274 36:16 768 ATUWFA TARQUINI 26 F 17 / 67 F2029 PORT OF SPAIN 7:16
275 36:18 605 ANTON ROMANY 40 M 34 / 50 M4049 TACARIGUA 7:16
276 36:19 747 EMANUEL MARCANO 34 M 53 / 80 M3039 GASPARILLO 7:16
277 36:21 529 KACY DRAYTON 40 M 35 / 50 M4049 ARIMA 7:17
278 36:22 404 COLIN ROMANY 38 M 54 / 80 M3039 MARAVAL 7:17
279 36:23 839 JANELLE RENWICK 40 F 18 / 71 F4049 ST.JOSEPH 7:17
280 36:28 759 MARILYN MILLS 55 F 16 / 71 F50+ CHAGUANAS 7:18
281 36:36 321 CAMILLE GRANGER-JULIEN 40 F 19 / 71 F4049 CASCADE 7:20
282 36:36 542 ASHRAM SOOKHAI 56 M 32 / 45 M50+ PORT OF SPAIN 7:20
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding