o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
RBC Race For The Kids 5k & 15k | 07 October 2018
5k Overall | 2250 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Pace/Km Staff Team
1 17:10 1513 GENESIS JOSEPH 17 M 1 / 278 M19&U 1:09
2 17:26 3458 KAREEM MASON JR 17 M 2 / 278 M19&U 1:10 CIC
3 17:50 562 JAMAL JOSEPH 22 M 1 / 153 M2029 1:12 MUCURAPO EAST SS
4 17:58 1131 COLIN BRUMANT 35 M 1 / 192 M3039 1:12
5 18:38 3422 JEAN-MARC GRANDERSON 17 M 3 / 278 M19&U 1:15
6 20:16 3451 ROMARIO JOSEPH 23 M 2 / 153 M2029 1:22
7 20:17 3256 BENJAMIN HUGHES 30 M 2 / 192 M3039 1:22
8 20:22 1252 GRAEME WAITHE TOUSSAINT 14 M 4 / 278 M19&U 1:22
9 20:22 1026 CHAD HOSEIN 16 M 5 / 278 M19&U 1:22
10 20:31 3217 SION FARIA 26 M 3 / 153 M2029 1:22
11 20:31 2596 JEDIAEL WALTERS 19 M 6 / 278 M19&U 1:23
12 20:32 3379 DARIUS WIGGINS 13 M 7 / 278 M19&U 1:23
13 20:39 3035 JOSH FULLER 13 M 8 / 278 M19&U 1:23 FATIMA COLLEGE
14 20:41 2041 KYLE CAESAR 30 M 3 / 192 M3039 1:23
15 20:44 2678 LEEVI HEATH 11 M 9 / 278 M19&U 1:23
16 20:49 2020 OKEMBA COUTAIN 17 M 10 / 278 M19&U 1:24
17 20:50 2426 ROMARIO PETERS 15 M 11 / 278 M19&U 1:24 ONE A WEEK
18 20:52 635 YUSUF MUSTAFA 16 M 12 / 278 M19&U 1:24
19 20:53 1229 SAMUEL RUDDEN 14 M 13 / 278 M19&U 1:24 EC PHILLYNET
20 20:54 2379 HELMIS MORALES 34 M 4 / 192 M3039 1:24
21 20:59 3081 DOMINIC HARRY 17 M 14 / 278 M19&U 1:24 FATIMA COLLEGE
22 21:00 3053 ANDWELE WELCH 17 M 15 / 278 M19&U 1:24 FATIMA COLLEGE
23 21:03 1904 MIYKAYL GAFFOOR 14 M 16 / 278 M19&U 1:25 RJR - RICHARD JONES RACIN
24 21:09 2209 TERRANCE PARRIS 37 M 5 / 192 M3039 1:25 ELITE UNIT
25 21:10 3149 ROWAN KING 14 M 17 / 278 M19&U 1:25 RJR - RICHARD JONES RACIN
26 21:31 540 MALACHAI BYAM 13 M 18 / 278 M19&U 1:27 MUCURAPO EAST SS
27 21:35 597 RAE-ANNE SERVILLE 16 F 1 / 272 F19&U 1:27 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
28 21:38 53 TERRENCE JOHN 47 M 1 / 132 M4049 1:27 EC PHILLYNET
29 21:46 3279 OBA SAMUEL 34 M 6 / 192 M3039 1:28
30 21:46 2807 JAE-HWA LEE WING 16 M 19 / 278 M19&U 1:28
31 21:53 1827 NATHANIEL LE QUAY 14 M 20 / 278 M19&U 1:28
32 21:55 1547 STEFAN DASS 16 M 21 / 278 M19&U 1:28
33 21:56 1901 SIMONE GONZALES 39 F 1 / 391 F3039 1:28
34 22:03 638 ANSAR MOHAMMED 34 M 7 / 192 M3039 1:29
35 22:10 1953 MATTHEW DABADIE 16 M 22 / 278 M19&U 1:29 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
36 22:11 2269 KERSHAW BARB 16 M 23 / 278 M19&U 1:29
37 22:12 2544 LUC RAMIREZ 18 M 24 / 278 M19&U 1:29 TEAM MAPLE LEAF
38 22:13 3030 JESSE BUTTS 16 M 25 / 278 M19&U 1:29 FATIMA COLLEGE
39 22:14 2215 DAVID LETREN 22 M 4 / 153 M2029 1:29 ACCESS RECORDS MANAGEMENT
40 22:17 2138 GERSHOM BYNG 30 M 8 / 192 M3039 1:30 BYNG HOUSE
41 22:17 848 SOPHIE POTTER 12 F 2 / 272 F19&U 1:30 RJR - RICHARD JONES RACIN
42 22:18 3251 COLIN CLARKE 39 M 9 / 192 M3039 1:30 ONE A WEEK
43 22:19 2871 JUSTIN CHAITOO 15 M 26 / 278 M19&U 1:30
44 22:28 3080 MATTHEW COOPER 15 M 27 / 278 M19&U 1:30 FATIMA COLLEGE
45 22:31 1545 JOSHUA DASS 15 M 28 / 278 M19&U 1:31
46 22:36 2861 JOHNATHAN FRANCOIS 8 M 29 / 278 M19&U 1:31
47 22:36 2860 JOHN FRANCOIS 38 M 10 / 192 M3039 1:31
48 22:41 2188 KEELEN WATKINS 23 M 5 / 153 M2029 1:31
49 22:44 3404 JASON BERNARD 31 M 11 / 192 M3039 1:31
50 22:44 2677 HANNAH HEATH 13 F 3 / 272 F19&U 1:31
51 22:47 2137 DJORN CORNWALL 22 M 6 / 153 M2029 1:32 BYNG HOUSE
52 22:53 3051 TIMOTHY ADAMS 14 M 30 / 278 M19&U 1:32 FATIMA COLLEGE
53 22:54 2903 AKINDE CAREW 25 M 7 / 153 M2029 1:32
54 22:59 2534 JONATHAN THOMPSON 17 M 31 / 278 M19&U 1:32 TEAM MAPLE LEAF
55 23:00 3070 JONATHAN CREECE 17 M 32 / 278 M19&U 1:32 FATIMA COLLEGE
56 23:01 3460 KERDEL YEARWOOD 17 M 33 / 278 M19&U 1:33
57 23:02 1881 BRAD DE GANNES 29 M 8 / 153 M2029 1:33
58 23:03 2425 AARON GONZALES 29 M 9 / 153 M2029 1:33 ONE A WEEK
59 23:10 2966 JUSTIN CHIN LEE 14 M 34 / 278 M19&U 1:33 TEAM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
60 23:12 3365 OCTAVIA CAMBRIDGE 14 F 4 / 272 F19&U 1:33
61 23:16 1433 DALE ALI 38 M 12 / 192 M3039 1:34 KISS BAKING
62 23:17 3049 AKEEM BENJAMIN 14 M 35 / 278 M19&U 1:34 FATIMA COLLEGE
63 23:18 1031 CURTIS GOSEIN 42 M 2 / 132 M4049 1:34
64 23:20 1018 JOHN JASON CORBIE 44 M 3 / 132 M4049 1:34
65 23:27 2750 ANTONIO BASTALDO 28 M 10 / 153 M2029 1:34 FATIMA COLLEGE
66 23:39 1861 JEFFERSON VANSERTIMA 37 M 13 / 192 M3039 1:35
67 23:50 3075 LUKE BARTHOLOMEW 17 M 36 / 278 M19&U 1:36 FATIMA COLLEGE
68 23:51 2532 LEIGH ANDERSON 18 M 37 / 278 M19&U 1:36 TEAM MAPLE LEAF
69 23:52 1786 MATHEW DANIEL 35 M 14 / 192 M3039 1:36 TEAM NAGICO
70 23:53 937 MARC DE LEON 44 M 4 / 132 M4049 1:36 X
71 23:56 3153 CHRISTIAN SCOTT 44 M 5 / 132 M4049 1:36 RJR - RICHARD JONES RACIN
72 23:57 847 JAMES POTTER 54 M 1 / 106 M50+ 1:36 RJR - RICHARD JONES RACIN
73 24:11 501 ORLANDO WATTERTON 40 M 6 / 132 M4049 1:37
74 24:13 3038 ZALE MAHABIR 14 M 38 / 278 M19&U 1:37 FATIMA COLLEGE
75 24:13 553 SHELDON MASON 34 M 15 / 192 M3039 1:37 RBC ADVISORS
76 24:15 721 SHERRY-ANN COOLMAN 40 F 1 / 252 F4049 1:37
77 24:25 1564 KRISTOPHER THOMAS 33 M 16 / 192 M3039 1:38
78 24:30 967 LYNDELL BYER 23 M 11 / 153 M2029 1:38 X TEAM ST AUGUSTINE
79 24:40 1931 TYRON HASSOCK 29 M 12 / 153 M2029 1:39
80 24:51 3398 JUAN RODRIGUEZ 15 M 39 / 278 M19&U 1:40
81 24:54 544 ANICA GHENT 34 F 2 / 391 F3039 1:40
82 24:55 2017 JEDIDIAH CELESTINE 17 M 40 / 278 M19&U 1:40 RUNNERS UNITED
83 24:56 486 JUSTIN LOOBIE 15 M 41 / 278 M19&U 1:40
84 24:57 3436 SIMONE SADLER 48 F 2 / 252 F4049 1:40 XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB
85 24:58 2191 RALPH BEST 47 M 7 / 132 M4049 1:40
86 25:07 1699 KYLE PHILLIP 18 M 42 / 278 M19&U 1:41 X
87 25:08 2206 LYNDRISON LINCOLN 32 M 17 / 192 M3039 1:41
88 25:11 1978 JADEN DE SOUZA 14 M 43 / 278 M19&U 1:41
89 25:13 2151 JOSHUA RAMNARACE 17 M 44 / 278 M19&U 1:41
90 25:13 561 KEVON ISSAC 39 M 18 / 192 M3039 1:41 MUCURAPO EAST SS
91 25:14 716 KENDELL BRITTON 27 M 13 / 153 M2029 1:41
92 25:14 743 KWESI FOURNILLIER 24 M 14 / 153 M2029 1:41 X TEAM WESTMALL
93 25:15 3406 ADISA EDWARDS 37 M 19 / 192 M3039 1:41
94 25:18 2152 JONATHAN RAMNARACE 13 M 45 / 278 M19&U 1:42
95 25:18 2367 NIGEL WOODCOCK 50 M 2 / 106 M50+ 1:42
96 25:23 2135 WILLIAM REYES 17 M 46 / 278 M19&U 1:42
97 25:24 1266 NIGEL MATTHEWS 35 M 20 / 192 M3039 1:42
98 25:24 864 MATTHEW LEACH 41 M 8 / 132 M4049 1:42 PWC A TEAM
99 25:27 1963 KATOYA WILLIAMS 14 F 5 / 272 F19&U 1:42 CHINAPOO POLICE YOUTH CLU
100 25:29 1009 LEVI SMITH 12 M 47 / 278 M19&U 1:42
101 25:30 1336 JANELLE NOEL 41 F 3 / 252 F4049 1:42
102 25:31 3112 KENRICK SERRETTE 1 M 48 / 278 M19&U 1:43
103 25:35 3042 NICHOLAS GOODING 15 M 49 / 278 M19&U 1:43 FATIMA COLLEGE
104 25:38 1214 SHANE MOHAMMED 35 M 21 / 192 M3039 1:43
105 25:39 3041 KESU LATCHMAN 17 M 50 / 278 M19&U 1:43 FATIMA COLLEGE
106 25:42 2722 NOAH TEIXEIRA 12 M 51 / 278 M19&U 1:43 TEAM MAPLE LEAF
107 25:46 704 CARLYLE ST LOUIS 58 M 3 / 106 M50+ 1:44
108 25:48 1517 GEORGE WHITMARSH 60 M 4 / 106 M50+ 1:44
109 25:49 557 ANTHONY GODING 14 M 52 / 278 M19&U 1:44 MUCURAPO EAST SS
110 25:49 1399 THOMAS FELIX 48 M 9 / 132 M4049 1:44 KISS BAKING
111 25:50 1058 KEVIN RAMADHAR 35 M 22 / 192 M3039 1:44 PWC A TEAM
112 25:52 1729 ALAN HACKETT 48 M 10 / 132 M4049 1:44 TEAM NAGICO
113 25:52 637 SAFRAZ MOHAMED 34 M 23 / 192 M3039 1:44
114 25:53 3071 NATHANIEL MOUTTET 15 M 53 / 278 M19&U 1:44 FATIMA COLLEGE
115 25:53 1868 CHRISTOPHER ADOLPH JR 27 M 15 / 153 M2029 1:44
116 25:59 3045 JEREMIAH CRUICKSHANK 16 M 54 / 278 M19&U 1:44 FATIMA COLLEGE
117 26:01 3249 VICTORIA THOMPSON 27 F 1 / 271 F2029 1:45
118 26:05 2340 NAILAH RAMSAROOP 17 M 55 / 278 M19&U 1:45 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
119 26:15 3440 SHERWIN GOODRIDGE 45 M 11 / 132 M4049 1:45
120 26:19 1112 ARNOLD HOSEIN 53 M 5 / 106 M50+ 1:46
121 26:25 1479 CANDY DUKE 41 F 4 / 252 F4049 1:46
122 26:26 3040 ETHANIEL GITTENS 16 M 56 / 278 M19&U 1:46 FATIMA COLLEGE
123 26:26 2502 RIAD GAJADHAR 37 M 24 / 192 M3039 1:46
124 26:32 1893 THIERRY ROBINSON 14 M 57 / 278 M19&U 1:47
125 26:36 1134 EDWARD CAPSAN 42 M 12 / 132 M4049 1:47
126 26:37 1116 JENIAH TOBIAS 10 F 6 / 272 F19&U 1:47
127 26:40 3064 LUCAS BRADY 11 M 58 / 278 M19&U 1:47 FATIMA COLLEGE
128 26:44 3409 KIMBAH LUCES 40 F 5 / 252 F4049 1:47
129 26:49 1754 GERARD BART 46 M 13 / 132 M4049 1:48 TEAM NAGICO
130 26:52 1264 ANDREW RAMLAKHAN 18 M 59 / 278 M19&U 1:48
131 26:58 2454 DEVINDRA HARNARINE 26 M 16 / 153 M2029 1:48
132 27:00 1842 ZARIAH PASCALL 8 F 7 / 272 F19&U 1:48
133 27:01 699 RICARDO HACKETT 36 M 25 / 192 M3039 1:49
134 27:04 3374 JARIEL GITTENS 10 M 60 / 278 M19&U 1:49
135 27:04 1577 PETER KELLY 56 M 6 / 106 M50+ 1:49
136 27:04 515 ETHAN LE BLANC 10 M 61 / 278 M19&U 1:49
137 27:05 3196 RACHEL GROSBERG 17 F 8 / 272 F19&U 1:49 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
138 27:05 3197 MAKAIRA WALLACE 12 F 9 / 272 F19&U 1:49 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
139 27:05 764 RICARDO YORKE 28 M 17 / 153 M2029 1:49 KCL SPORTS CLUB
140 27:05 698 SHARON CHAI 36 F 3 / 391 F3039 1:49
141 27:07 517 STEVEN DILLON 39 M 26 / 192 M3039 1:49
142 27:09 2505 SHERWIN WILLIAMS 38 M 27 / 192 M3039 1:49
143 27:11 765 RICHARD WILLIAMS 61 M 7 / 106 M50+ 1:49 KCL SPORTS CLUB
144 27:11 2459 JAMEEL WARNER 34 M 28 / 192 M3039 1:49
145 27:13 3291 DESTINEE BRITTO 11 F 10 / 272 F19&U 1:49 TEAM ROSEMAND
146 27:13 3293 ARIANNA JORDAN 13 F 11 / 272 F19&U 1:49 TEAM ROSEMAND
147 27:15 3411 TOMI ALLEN-NURSE 13 M 62 / 278 M19&U 1:49
148 27:15 1844 JASON PASCALL 38 M 29 / 192 M3039 1:49
149 27:19 1762 KAI MARTIN 14 M 63 / 278 M19&U 1:50 TEAM NAGICO
150 27:19 511 JUNIOR SAMUEL 28 M 18 / 153 M2029 1:50
151 27:21 1328 HAYDEN MORA 49 M 14 / 132 M4049 1:50
152 27:30 547 ANNEMETTE THøGERSEN 25 F 2 / 271 F2029 1:50
153 27:31 516 RICHARD LE BLANC 48 M 15 / 132 M4049 1:50
154 27:31 2030 AVINARSH CHINAIKAN 36 M 30 / 192 M3039 1:51
155 27:32 2632 KEVIN HASSANALI 32 M 31 / 192 M3039 1:51
156 27:33 3111 KEVIN LEWIS 1 M 64 / 278 M19&U 1:51 TEAM PARK STREET
157 27:34 460 TRACY LEE-JAMES 27 F 3 / 271 F2029 1:51
158 27:34 459 MARCUS JAMES 30 M 32 / 192 M3039 1:51
159 27:35 2015 CHARNEZ BLENMAN 11 F 12 / 272 F19&U 1:51
160 27:36 1665 RASHEEDA HARRAGIN 12 F 13 / 272 F19&U 1:51 WESTPENN
161 27:37 1622 IRFAN SALAMAYH 18 M 65 / 278 M19&U 1:51 WESTPENN
162 27:38 634 CHRISTOPHER SAMMY 8 M 66 / 278 M19&U 1:51
163 27:38 2996 KY- MANI BLACKMAN 10 M 67 / 278 M19&U 1:51
164 27:38 2377 KAYLEE NOEL 11 F 14 / 272 F19&U 1:51 ONE A WEEK
165 27:39 715 DESMOND WILLIAMS 63 M 8 / 106 M50+ 1:51
166 27:42 2136 ALTON MARSHALL 45 M 16 / 132 M4049 1:51
167 27:43 609 NIRVAN VISHNU 44 M 17 / 132 M4049 1:51
168 27:46 2047 ALIX EVERSLEY 23 M 19 / 153 M2029 1:52 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
169 27:48 1907 ROCHARD CARRINGTON 28 M 20 / 153 M2029 1:52 X TEAM PARK STREET
170 27:49 564 ANIL SEUNARINE 36 M 33 / 192 M3039 1:52
171 27:49 1974 KERISHA WILLIAMS 11 F 15 / 272 F19&U 1:52 CHINAPOO POLICE YOUTH CLU
172 27:53 1144 TRICIA MOFFETT-CRAWFORD 44 F 6 / 252 F4049 1:52 X TEAM HIGH ST
173 27:57 1969 CHRISTEPHER CHARLES 14 M 68 / 278 M19&U 1:52 CHINAPOO POLICE YOUTH CLU
174 27:58 2321 DENEUVE BANDOO 29 M 21 / 153 M2029 1:52
175 27:59 1837 CURTIS STUART 36 M 34 / 192 M3039 1:52
176 28:01 1453 CHERYL HAMILTON 41 F 7 / 252 F4049 1:53
177 28:03 1568 RYAN GOPEESINGH 26 M 22 / 153 M2029 1:53
178 28:03 747 HELEN JOSEPH 39 F 4 / 391 F3039 1:53
179 28:04 1396 DENNIS RAMJATTAN 41 M 18 / 132 M4049 1:53 KISS BAKING
180 28:06 1129 SATNARINE BISSOONDIAL 51 M 9 / 106 M50+ 1:53
181 28:06 2264 FAITH SALVARY 15 F 16 / 272 F19&U 1:53
182 28:06 2814 GERVAIS SERRETTE 23 M 23 / 153 M2029 1:53
183 28:07 1823 YOHANNES BECKLES 33 M 35 / 192 M3039 1:53 TEAM NAGICO
184 28:07 2314 KETON MCCLATCHIE 39 M 36 / 192 M3039 1:53
185 28:10 1672 SIDIAN HOLDER 15 M 69 / 278 M19&U 1:53 WESTPENN
186 28:10 1892 KEVIN ROJAS-BRITTO 41 M 19 / 132 M4049 1:53
187 28:11 2865 ARLENE FRANCIS 45 F 8 / 252 F4049 1:53
188 28:11 1914 SYLBERT MCLEOD 54 M 10 / 106 M50+ 1:53
189 28:12 1263 GABRIELLA ALI 16 F 17 / 272 F19&U 1:53
190 28:14 2621 NATASHA ASHBY 43 F 9 / 252 F4049 1:53
191 28:15 532 ZIDANE CHOON 17 M 70 / 278 M19&U 1:53
192 28:16 736 DAVID SOLIS 25 M 24 / 153 M2029 1:53
193 28:18 2019 ALANA DUPREY-MELVILLE 38 F 5 / 391 F3039 1:54
194 28:19 1029 GABRIELLE VICKLES 12 F 18 / 272 F19&U 1:54
195 28:20 793 SALAHUDEEN MOHAMMED 30 M 37 / 192 M3039 1:54
196 28:21 668 HAYDEN JR JAGGASSAR 36 M 38 / 192 M3039 1:54
197 28:22 529 ROGER LUTCHMAN 33 M 39 / 192 M3039 1:54
198 28:25 2198 JUDE BAIN 32 M 40 / 192 M3039 1:54
199 28:26 2979 RAYNOR BONYUN 41 F 10 / 252 F4049 1:54 TEAM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
200 28:27 3415 YVAN SPICER 44 M 20 / 132 M4049 1:54
201 28:28 534 NEIL CHOON 47 M 21 / 132 M4049 1:54
202 28:29 1828 MEKHI PASCAL 18 M 71 / 278 M19&U 1:54
203 28:31 3244 IVANNA LANSER 22 F 4 / 271 F2029 1:55
204 28:32 1274 KRISTY RAMSUMAIR 39 F 6 / 391 F3039 1:55
205 28:32 2259 BRANDON LEE YOUNG 16 M 72 / 278 M19&U 1:55 MALONEY CHARIOTS FOR CHRI
206 28:33 1309 DUNDEE THOMAS 41 M 22 / 132 M4049 1:55
207 28:33 3036 JEROME GUNNESS 16 M 73 / 278 M19&U 1:55 FATIMA COLLEGE
208 28:34 3284 ANASTASIA NOEL 14 F 19 / 272 F19&U 1:55
209 28:35 1541 LISA BOURNE 51 F 1 / 202 F50+ 1:55
210 28:37 1510 CHERYL KANHAI 57 F 2 / 202 F50+ 1:55
211 28:43 842 STEFAN NEWALLO 39 M 41 / 192 M3039 1:55 X JOGGERNAUTS
212 28:45 1226 RAVI GHURAN 42 M 23 / 132 M4049 1:55 X
213 28:48 2615 ZANE CARTY 10 M 74 / 278 M19&U 1:56
214 28:48 1213 SHAWN MAHARAJ 29 M 25 / 153 M2029 1:56
215 28:52 1697 ANNALISE EMMANUEL 17 F 20 / 272 F19&U 1:56
216 28:53 882 CHARIS MCKIE 11 F 21 / 272 F19&U 1:56 TEAM WESTMALL
217 28:56 2951 CLINT LEGALL 34 M 42 / 192 M3039 1:56
218 28:57 2268 DALE CUMMINGS 38 M 43 / 192 M3039 1:56
219 28:58 3076 MARC PERSAD 17 M 75 / 278 M19&U 1:56 FATIMA COLLEGE
220 28:59 2078 MICHAEL CHATOOR 53 M 11 / 106 M50+ 1:56 COCA-COLA
221 29:01 3050 JOSHUA LEWIS 14 M 76 / 278 M19&U 1:57 FATIMA COLLEGE
222 29:02 1041 NYRON SEATON 41 M 24 / 132 M4049 1:57
223 29:03 3199 JORJA JALIM 14 F 22 / 272 F19&U 1:57 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
224 29:04 1231 KYLE RUDDEN 51 M 12 / 106 M50+ 1:57 EC PHILLYNET
225 29:04 1393 HAROLD JAWAHIR 53 M 13 / 106 M50+ 1:57 KISS BAKING
226 29:05 2150 ANIL GHURAN 48 M 25 / 132 M4049 1:57
227 29:11 3186 MEKELLE CEDENO 11 F 23 / 272 F19&U 1:57 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
228 29:11 528 TYRELL BARTOLEMEW 15 M 77 / 278 M19&U 1:57 MUCURAPO EAST SS
229 29:18 3441 MYLES MCEACHRANE 18 M 78 / 278 M19&U 1:58
230 29:18 1887 LESLIE STEWART 31 M 44 / 192 M3039 1:58
231 29:20 991 JONATHAN TYNER 17 M 79 / 278 M19&U 1:58
232 29:21 2670 NIGEL BAIRD 45 M 26 / 132 M4049 1:58
233 29:22 1886 NICKITA MOHAMMED 30 F 7 / 391 F3039 1:58
234 29:23 2579 KIRTH MUIR 35 M 45 / 192 M3039 1:58
235 29:23 499 JONATHAN ABRAHAM 14 M 80 / 278 M19&U 1:58 HC-RRC
236 29:24 855 MARVIN MARSHALL 32 M 46 / 192 M3039 1:58 PWC A TEAM
237 29:25 1353 DEXTER SANDY 39 M 47 / 192 M3039 1:58
238 29:25 2802 SATYAM MAHARAJ 25 M 26 / 153 M2029 1:58 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
239 29:26 1175 DALE BALKARANSINGH 45 M 27 / 132 M4049 1:58
240 29:27 448 ALAN VIEIRA 53 M 14 / 106 M50+ 1:58
241 29:27 3405 SHUNICA BERNARD 31 F 8 / 391 F3039 1:58
242 29:28 1286 LAURAINNE DOUGLAS 37 F 9 / 391 F3039 1:58 X
243 29:33 2545 JAMES KAUFMANN 13 M 81 / 278 M19&U 1:59 TEAM MAPLE LEAF
244 29:33 2548 JOSE MILNE 13 M 82 / 278 M19&U 1:59 TEAM MAPLE LEAF
245 29:34 633 SUSAN RUSSELL 47 F 11 / 252 F4049 1:59 X
246 29:38 766 DESHAPRIYA ILANGAKOON 40 M 28 / 132 M4049 1:59 KCL SPORTS CLUB
247 29:38 3166 LIAM WESTFIELD 16 M 83 / 278 M19&U 1:59
248 29:39 3068 KAYODE GEORGE 16 M 84 / 278 M19&U 1:59 FATIMA COLLEGE
249 29:40 2289 JUSTIN PAUL 21 M 27 / 153 M2029 1:59 TEAM NAGICO
250 29:40 2376 RONELL NOEL 40 M 29 / 132 M4049 1:59 ONE A WEEK
251 29:41 446 SEAN SINGH 32 M 48 / 192 M3039 1:59
252 29:43 1004 MARQUIS THOMAS 29 M 28 / 153 M2029 1:59 X INDEPENDENCE SQUARE BRANC
253 29:44 1337 GERMEEL-AMIR ROMAIN 29 M 29 / 153 M2029 1:59 X RBC ADVISORS
254 29:44 3044 JONATHAN JOSEPH 15 M 85 / 278 M19&U 1:59 FATIMA COLLEGE
255 29:44 545 JOEL THOMAS 32 M 49 / 192 M3039 1:59
256 29:44 3308 SETH NURSE 15 M 86 / 278 M19&U 1:59 TEAM ROSEMAND
257 29:46 1242 AZIZUL RAHAMAN 75 M 15 / 106 M50+ 2:00
258 29:47 1589 RONALD AMMON 38 M 50 / 192 M3039 2:00
259 29:49 1476 WILFRED ST.ROSE 57 M 16 / 106 M50+ 2:00
260 29:49 1139 SHAWN MIERES 26 F 5 / 271 F2029 2:00 TEAM ST AUGUSTINE
261 29:49 1076 MAKEBA MATTHEWS 35 F 10 / 391 F3039 2:00 PWC A TEAM
262 29:50 3280 SHERNICE FERDINAND 26 F 6 / 271 F2029 2:00
263 29:51 2040 JONATHAN JONES 29 M 30 / 153 M2029 2:00
264 29:52 3110 KERRON JOSEPH 1 M 87 / 278 M19&U 2:00 TEAM PARK STREET
265 29:56 2614 RHONDA SELLIER 51 F 3 / 202 F50+ 2:00
266 29:56 3413 ELI CRICHLOW 10 M 88 / 278 M19&U 2:00
267 29:57 2299 JOSIAH DRAKES 19 M 89 / 278 M19&U 2:00 TEAM NAGICO
268 29:57 3261 JABARI FRASER 29 M 31 / 153 M2029 2:00
269 29:58 2826 NICOLETTE OSBORNE 19 F 24 / 272 F19&U 2:00
270 29:58 810 JAMILLE BROOME 32 M 51 / 192 M3039 2:00
271 30:01 784 ANDY JUMAN 41 M 30 / 132 M4049 2:00
272 30:03 496 SAMUEL BLACHE 12 M 90 / 278 M19&U 2:01 HC-RRC
273 30:04 1304 KIMA LEMESSY 32 F 11 / 391 F3039 2:01 TTRRC
274 30:06 995 MARSHA HUNTE 35 F 12 / 391 F3039 2:01 X
275 30:07 3442 JONATHAN MCEACHRANE 17 M 91 / 278 M19&U 2:01
276 30:08 2397 GABRE HUGHES 25 M 32 / 153 M2029 2:01 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS
277 30:10 2296 JAHNEL NISBETT 28 F 7 / 271 F2029 2:01 TEAM NAGICO
278 30:10 3389 NATALIE BOOTMAN 40 F 12 / 252 F4049 2:01
279 30:12 1531 YVONNE ARTHUR 60 F 4 / 202 F50+ 2:01
280 30:13 738 CHARMAINE CHAPMAN 54 F 5 / 202 F50+ 2:01 P 2 BAGO
281 30:13 3165 JULIEN WESTFIELD 50 M 17 / 106 M50+ 2:01
282 30:15 846 ANGELIQUE PARISOT-POTTER 52 F 6 / 202 F50+ 2:01 RJR - RICHARD JONES RACIN
283 30:17 114 JASON CUMMINGS 41 M 31 / 132 M4049 2:02 X
284 30:19 977 KARYN STEWART 28 F 8 / 271 F2029 2:02
285 30:20 1507 VIVIAN DORSET - FRANCIS 46 F 13 / 252 F4049 2:02
286 30:21 608 EVANS JOHN 57 M 18 / 106 M50+ 2:02
287 30:26 3120 MARIE THACKORIE 30 F 13 / 391 F3039 2:02
288 30:28 1119 JANELLE SMITH 38 F 14 / 391 F3039 2:02
289 30:28 2862 CODY RAMA 20 M 33 / 153 M2029 2:02
290 30:30 919 STUART HART 44 M 32 / 132 M4049 2:02
291 30:30 3260 FAYOLA FRASER 25 F 9 / 271 F2029 2:02
292 30:31 1395 JESSE PERSAD 24 M 34 / 153 M2029 2:03 KISS BAKING
293 30:32 980 VAUGHN MIERES 32 M 52 / 192 M3039 2:03 TEAM ST AUGUSTINE
294 30:32 3364 VANESSA JODHAN 36 F 15 / 391 F3039 2:03 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
295 30:33 2085 AVISH CHOTOO 29 M 35 / 153 M2029 2:03 COCA-COLA
296 30:33 898 WARREN KERRY 38 M 53 / 192 M3039 2:03
297 30:34 3170 DANIEL OWEN 17 M 92 / 278 M19&U 2:03 FATIMA COLLEGE
298 30:34 2900 SHANE BISSOON 11 M 93 / 278 M19&U 2:03
299 30:37 1306 SHASTRI SOOKHAI 52 M 19 / 106 M50+ 2:03
300 30:41 3401 KESTON REID 36 M 54 / 192 M3039 2:03
301 30:45 445 ROGER ROSAN 43 M 33 / 132 M4049 2:03
302 30:45 2163 BRENT WOO LING 44 M 34 / 132 M4049 2:03 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
303 30:46 2827 JEFFREY JAFFIER 32 F 16 / 391 F3039 2:03
304 30:46 1160 NATUSHKA LATCHMAN 28 F 10 / 271 F2029 2:04 TEAM MCCANN ERICKSON
305 30:48 1537 KARELMA FRONTERA ACEVEDO 35 F 17 / 391 F3039 2:04
306 30:49 2230 RENESHA NILES 36 F 18 / 391 F3039 2:04
307 30:50 2062 RAEANNA MOORE 28 F 11 / 271 F2029 2:04
308 30:50 2079 MOHAN CHOTOO 60 M 20 / 106 M50+ 2:04 COCA-COLA
309 30:51 1843 ZADIE PASCALL 9 F 25 / 272 F19&U 2:04
310 30:51 3043 DEVIN DOWNIE 15 M 94 / 278 M19&U 2:04 FATIMA COLLEGE
311 30:52 2920 SCOTT TRINIDAD 46 M 35 / 132 M4049 2:04
312 30:54 2450 JUSTIN ARMSTRONG 17 M 95 / 278 M19&U 2:04 HC-RRC
313 30:54 1140 KRISHEL LEWIS 34 F 19 / 391 F3039 2:04 X TEAM HIGH ST
314 30:55 871 DEVON RAMPERSAD 32 M 55 / 192 M3039 2:04
315 30:56 1419 CHRISTOPHER BALDEO 32 M 56 / 192 M3039 2:04 KISS BAKING
316 30:57 2081 KERRY PIRALI 48 M 36 / 132 M4049 2:04 COCA-COLA
317 30:58 934 ALICIA PHILLIP 34 F 20 / 391 F3039 2:04
318 31:00 1937 SHONDELL MC MILLAN 26 M 36 / 153 M2029 2:04
319 31:02 2543 MICHAEL SCHUTZ 15 M 96 / 278 M19&U 2:05 TEAM MAPLE LEAF
320 31:02 962 ANDREW BOISSIERE 43 M 37 / 132 M4049 2:05 X
321 31:03 2422 RUSSELL CASIMIRE 51 M 21 / 106 M50+ 2:05
322 31:05 2409 CELINE LOBIN 18 F 26 / 272 F19&U 2:05 CARD OPERATIONS
323 31:05 3316 ADAM BARTHOLOMEW 15 M 97 / 278 M19&U 2:05 FATIMA COLLEGE
324 31:05 817 LEO LEE SON 12 M 98 / 278 M19&U 2:05 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
325 31:06 1565 NADIYA GOWER DE CHABERT 43 F 14 / 252 F4049 2:05
326 31:06 2424 WAI WAI NG 31 F 21 / 391 F3039 2:05 ONE A WEEK
327 31:07 1075 ARION RATTAN 35 M 57 / 192 M3039 2:05 PWC A TEAM
328 31:08 1578 VISHAL SINGH 33 M 58 / 192 M3039 2:05 ONE A WEEK
329 31:08 2346 DAVE LUTCHMAN 46 M 38 / 132 M4049 2:05
330 31:08 1591 BEATRICE CHARLES 53 F 7 / 202 F50+ 2:05
331 31:13 2254 FARRELL HOSTEN 13 M 99 / 278 M19&U 2:05
332 31:15 1934 NICOLE LEEFOON 46 F 15 / 252 F4049 2:05
333 31:16 1890 CAMILLE CAMPBELL 44 F 16 / 252 F4049 2:06
334 31:16 2016 CHENNAI MOORE 5 F 27 / 272 F19&U 2:06
335 31:17 1516 CAROLYN DE LA ROSA 48 F 17 / 252 F4049 2:06 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
336 31:17 1633 JUDAH WILSON 16 M 100 / 278 M19&U 2:06 WESTPENN
337 31:18 11 RICHARD DOWNIE 54 M 22 / 106 M50+ 2:06
338 31:23 3074 JEREMIAH FORGENIE REYES 11 M 101 / 278 M19&U 2:06 FATIMA COLLEGE
339 31:24 3033 CHAD LUK PAT 17 M 102 / 278 M19&U 2:06 FATIMA COLLEGE
340 31:25 801 PREYA SOOKHAI 33 F 22 / 391 F3039 2:06 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS
341 31:29 653 LAURA BRENNAN 26 F 12 / 271 F2029 2:06
342 31:30 1946 KOBINA MARSHALL 33 M 59 / 192 M3039 2:06 RUNNERS UNITED
343 31:31 1587 ELVIS SMITH 36 M 60 / 192 M3039 2:07
344 31:32 1460 REIAD KHAN 31 M 61 / 192 M3039 2:07
345 31:35 1896 GERARD ANDREWS 29 M 37 / 153 M2029 2:07
346 31:36 1876 KELINEY LASHLEY-FRANK 33 F 23 / 391 F3039 2:07
347 31:37 2586 GLENN YALLERY 56 M 23 / 106 M50+ 2:07
348 31:38 3223 KENRICK BURKE 35 M 62 / 192 M3039 2:07
349 31:38 945 ADRIAN BOSE 30 M 63 / 192 M3039 2:07 TEAM WESTMALL
350 31:39 1480 JAYLON SARJEANT 14 M 103 / 278 M19&U 2:07
351 31:40 3320 RAEIS MOHAMMED 18 M 104 / 278 M19&U 2:07 CIC
352 31:42 2297 JOSH HENRY 20 M 38 / 153 M2029 2:07 TEAM NAGICO
353 31:45 3416 LUKE SPICER 10 M 105 / 278 M19&U 2:07
354 31:45 1469 EMIR RAHAMUT 33 M 64 / 192 M3039 2:07
355 31:46 2583 DANIELLE CAZABON 47 F 18 / 252 F4049 2:08
356 31:49 2218 KEITH BARCLAY 51 M 24 / 106 M50+ 2:08 ACCESS RECORDS MANAGEMENT
357 31:50 2197 JEVON TIRADO 39 M 65 / 192 M3039 2:08
358 31:50 2745 KWASI NOEL 34 M 66 / 192 M3039 2:08 FATIMA COLLEGE
359 31:50 2312 NASHON ALEXANDER 30 M 67 / 192 M3039 2:08
360 31:51 2436 MICHAEL BYNG 47 M 39 / 132 M4049 2:08 HILLVIEW COLLEGE
361 31:52 2683 LATISHA KHADOO 34 F 24 / 391 F3039 2:08
362 31:52 2684 EMELDA KHADOO 34 F 25 / 391 F3039 2:08
363 31:52 911 VARUN RAMSARAN 28 M 39 / 153 M2029 2:08 X
364 31:52 665 LIZA YUNIS 43 F 19 / 252 F4049 2:08 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
365 31:53 2187 NASSOMA RUIZ 24 F 13 / 271 F2029 2:08
366 31:55 1957 SONJI PIERRE-CHASE 43 F 20 / 252 F4049 2:08
367 31:56 3018 GEORGINA QUIñONEZ 44 F 21 / 252 F4049 2:08
368 31:57 1696 HELEN CHAY-NELSON 45 F 22 / 252 F4049 2:08
369 32:02 453 RAELENE ALLEN 40 F 23 / 252 F4049 2:09
370 32:02 1657 ISAIAH JACKSON 15 M 106 / 278 M19&U 2:09 WESTPENN
371 32:02 1421 NICHOLAS MOHAMMED 23 M 40 / 153 M2029 2:09 KISS BAKING
372 32:03 1625 JOSIAH FARRELL 14 M 107 / 278 M19&U 2:09 WESTPENN
373 32:03 2631 ANDY WILTSHIRE 41 M 40 / 132 M4049 2:09
374 32:09 1885 RAQUEL MATTHEWS 31 F 26 / 391 F3039 2:09
375 32:09 3168 AARON HUGGINS 28 M 41 / 153 M2029 2:09
376 32:10 2551 JOSHUA MOHAMMED 13 M 108 / 278 M19&U 2:09 TEAM MAPLE LEAF
377 32:14 1912 MARISSA MCKELL-DUKE 46 F 24 / 252 F4049 2:09 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
378 32:14 1913 DARRYL DUKE 46 M 41 / 132 M4049 2:09 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
379 32:17 1952 LIAM D'ABADIE 10 M 109 / 278 M19&U 2:10 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
380 32:17 2134 THRIZYL NANDOO 34 F 27 / 391 F3039 2:10
381 32:20 1919 NIGEL BYNG 42 M 42 / 132 M4049 2:10
382 32:21 867 STEFAN BISSOONDIAL 25 M 42 / 153 M2029 2:10 PWC A TEAM
383 32:24 2250 TISHA MAHARAJ-MEWALAL 38 F 28 / 391 F3039 2:10
384 32:26 2063 DILLON MANGAL 20 M 43 / 153 M2029 2:10
385 32:27 2106 MIRZAD AU 51 M 25 / 106 M50+ 2:10
386 32:28 2176 JACQUEZ BYNG 23 M 44 / 153 M2029 2:10 BYNG HOUSE
387 32:28 1616 ALICIA THORPE 32 F 29 / 391 F3039 2:10
388 32:29 3084 DOMINIC BARROW 13 M 110 / 278 M19&U 2:10 FATIMA COLLEGE
389 32:29 1506 JASON JAMES 43 M 43 / 132 M4049 2:10
390 32:30 610 ZANEESHA MOHAMMED SAMAROO 48 F 25 / 252 F4049 2:10
391 32:31 1592 KRISHNA MORRIS 53 M 26 / 106 M50+ 2:11
392 32:31 1108 H'AKEEM GILL 46 M 44 / 132 M4049 2:11
393 32:31 1593 URMILA MORRIS 22 F 14 / 271 F2029 2:11
394 32:31 2315 KRISHON MC PHERSON 10 M 111 / 278 M19&U 2:11
395 32:32 786 MYLES MITCHELL 30 M 68 / 192 M3039 2:11 X TEAM WESTMALL
396 32:33 647 JAMIE RATTAN 36 F 30 / 391 F3039 2:11
397 32:34 1719 RHEA RAHMAN 37 F 31 / 391 F3039 2:11
398 32:34 1720 FARAH KHAN 32 F 32 / 391 F3039 2:11
399 32:37 892 KASHTA OME 43 M 45 / 132 M4049 2:11
400 32:38 745 RIA PENCO 35 F 33 / 391 F3039 2:11 X TEAM HIGH ST
401 32:40 2119 CYDNEY BAIRD 17 F 28 / 272 F19&U 2:11 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
402 32:41 3449 KIRSTON PHILLIP 16 F 29 / 272 F19&U 2:11
403 32:42 2083 MARK MASON 41 M 46 / 132 M4049 2:11 COCA-COLA
404 32:42 739 ANDREW MC CARTHY 56 M 27 / 106 M50+ 2:11
405 32:44 75 ROSHAN RAMDHANIE 25 M 45 / 153 M2029 2:11 EYE NET RUNNING GROUP
406 32:47 1941 DEBBIE GASPARD 51 F 8 / 202 F50+ 2:12
407 32:48 505 SALISHA ALI 41 F 26 / 252 F4049 2:12
408 32:48 3248 TONYA PIERRE-GOPAUL 50 F 9 / 202 F50+ 2:12 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
409 32:49 2174 JABARI LEACOCK 28 M 46 / 153 M2029 2:12
410 32:50 1572 MALIKA RAMGOOLIE 33 F 34 / 391 F3039 2:12 BANKING ON A CURE
411 32:50 1598 SHENELLE KHAN 27 F 15 / 271 F2029 2:12 X
412 32:51 2390 SUZANNE BOBB-O'BRIEN 47 F 27 / 252 F4049 2:12
413 32:52 2243 DANIELLE OSBORNE 33 F 35 / 391 F3039 2:12 RJR - RICHARD JONES RACIN
414 32:52 1505 VEDESH MAHABIR 29 M 47 / 153 M2029 2:12
415 32:54 2852 PARADISE YUILLE 27 F 16 / 271 F2029 2:12
416 33:00 1079 SHAYNE BARRAN 35 M 69 / 192 M3039 2:12 PWC A TEAM
417 33:03 506 JACOB MARSHALL 29 M 48 / 153 M2029 2:13
418 33:04 1265 TIMOTHY RAMLAKHAN 47 M 47 / 132 M4049 2:13
419 33:05 2582 HSIAO-YING ROSE 41 F 28 / 252 F4049 2:13 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
420 33:05 3287 CURLENE BASTALDO 32 M 70 / 192 M3039 2:13
421 33:06 2510 CHRISTIAN BAHADUR 18 M 112 / 278 M19&U 2:13 HC-RRC
422 33:07 2924 NATHANAEL CASIMIR 9 M 113 / 278 M19&U 2:13
423 33:11 2989 JESSE DOOKIE 17 M 114 / 278 M19&U 2:13
424 33:11 2994 SHREYA MAHARAJ 15 F 30 / 272 F19&U 2:13
425 33:12 2841 SIMONE BRYAN 39 F 36 / 391 F3039 2:13
426 33:13 954 KESTER WALDROPT 28 M 49 / 153 M2029 2:13 X TEAM ST AUGUSTINE
427 33:13 790 ANNA-LISA PETER 41 F 29 / 252 F4049 2:13
428 33:14 1894 ANDRIY ROBINSON 13 M 115 / 278 M19&U 2:13
429 33:17 533 KHADIJAH BAPTISTE 14 F 31 / 272 F19&U 2:14 MUCURAPO EAST SS
430 33:18 1081 IAN CURRIE 51 M 28 / 106 M50+ 2:14
431 33:19 1551 STEPHEN FRASER 54 M 29 / 106 M50+ 2:14
432 33:19 943 TIMOTHY SKINNER 26 M 50 / 153 M2029 2:14
433 33:20 3125 GRACE CULLEN 29 F 17 / 271 F2029 2:14 TEAM MAPLE LEAF
434 33:21 1082 MEGAN CURRIE 16 F 32 / 272 F19&U 2:14
435 33:23 492 MATTHEW FERMIN 47 M 48 / 132 M4049 2:14
436 33:23 3268 FITZHERBERL-GLEN NILES 55 M 30 / 106 M50+ 2:14
437 33:24 1394 DILLON DHANRAJ 26 M 51 / 153 M2029 2:14 KISS BAKING
438 33:27 2846 ANAIS COVINAND 36 F 37 / 391 F3039 2:14
439 33:28 565 TRICIA KISSOON 36 F 38 / 391 F3039 2:14
440 33:32 1512 KERRY KALLIPERSAD 25 M 52 / 153 M2029 2:15
441 33:34 3175 SHARON SMITH 58 F 10 / 202 F50+ 2:15
442 33:35 2148 BRANDON FORDE 33 M 71 / 192 M3039 2:15
443 33:37 531 NIGEL REID 41 M 49 / 132 M4049 2:15
444 33:40 1702 MITRA KISRAJ 25 M 53 / 153 M2029 2:15
445 33:43 2432 MONIQUE MITCHELL 25 F 18 / 271 F2029 2:15
446 33:44 3273 BRADLEY LUCIO 30 M 72 / 192 M3039 2:15
447 33:45 1573 ANJILI SEEREERAM 39 F 39 / 391 F3039 2:15 WORLD'S OKAYEST RUNNERS
448 33:46 1095 VIJAY LUTCHMAN 57 M 31 / 106 M50+ 2:16
449 33:46 3459 LARRY HOSPEDALES 55 M 32 / 106 M50+ 2:16
450 33:47 816 DANIELLE LEE SON 14 F 33 / 272 F19&U 2:16 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
451 33:49 2153 NICHOLAS RAMRATTAN 26 M 54 / 153 M2029 2:16
452 33:49 3126 JEREMY WELCH 27 M 55 / 153 M2029 2:16 TEAM MAPLE LEAF
453 33:51 3302 CLIVE ABRAHAM 43 M 50 / 132 M4049 2:16
454 33:53 3396 SACHIN CHOON 25 M 56 / 153 M2029 2:16
455 33:55 639 QUINCY TYNER 44 M 51 / 132 M4049 2:16
456 33:58 1097 JOANN BARSATIE 40 F 30 / 252 F4049 2:16
457 33:59 2418 SHERWIN LAMBERT 11 M 116 / 278 M19&U 2:16 CARD OPERATIONS
458 34:01 2818 TERRENCE MARCANO 10 M 117 / 278 M19&U 2:17
459 34:02 3265 EUGENIA ISAAC 41 F 31 / 252 F4049 2:17
460 34:04 3240 MARILYN MILLS 56 F 11 / 202 F50+ 2:17
461 34:04 1865 THERESA WILLIAMS 33 F 40 / 391 F3039 2:17 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS
462 34:05 2013 JAN LANDRETH-SMITH 57 M 33 / 106 M50+ 2:17
463 34:05 1194 AVINASH RAGOOBIR 26 M 57 / 153 M2029 2:17
464 34:07 1558 AVALON JOHN 29 F 19 / 271 F2029 2:17
465 34:08 849 ROSSLYN THOMPSON 33 F 41 / 391 F3039 2:17
466 34:10 2927 MARIO BERMENT 47 M 52 / 132 M4049 2:17
467 34:11 802 NIRVANA SOOKHAI 24 F 20 / 271 F2029 2:17
468 34:11 2350 ASA HOYTE 8 M 118 / 278 M19&U 2:17
469 34:13 2064 CHRISTOPHER NUNES 39 M 73 / 192 M3039 2:17
470 34:14 2923 CAMILLA BERNARD 55 F 12 / 202 F50+ 2:17
471 34:14 1520 MARSHA MCKELL-SUITE 44 F 32 / 252 F4049 2:17 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
472 34:15 2400 SUVIR HARDYAL 6 M 119 / 278 M19&U 2:17 S A B R E S MULTI-SPORT C
473 34:15 527 DANIELLE AYRES 31 F 42 / 391 F3039 2:17
474 34:16 2655 KARUNA HARDYAL 11 F 34 / 272 F19&U 2:18 S A B R E S MULTI-SPORT C
475 34:18 2329 ONEIL HUMPHREY 26 M 58 / 153 M2029 2:18
476 34:20 3154 GERARD SAMAROO 29 M 59 / 153 M2029 2:18
477 34:20 592 ROSHELLE LUE SATT 13 F 35 / 272 F19&U 2:18 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
478 34:21 631 KAREN DICKENSON 45 F 33 / 252 F4049 2:18
479 34:22 1764 KAREN HACKETT 47 F 34 / 252 F4049 2:18 TEAM NAGICO
480 34:22 2084 MARISSA GITTENS 35 F 43 / 391 F3039 2:18 COCA-COLA
481 34:23 1909 COREY JOSEPH-SAMAROO 31 M 74 / 192 M3039 2:18 ONE A WEEK
482 34:25 843 SARAH NEWALLO 13 F 36 / 272 F19&U 2:18 JOGGERNAUTS
483 34:25 804 RUDRA RICKHI 22 M 60 / 153 M2029 2:18
484 34:27 1958 SHAM SINGH 45 M 53 / 132 M4049 2:18 X
485 34:28 741 DONNA BERMENT 39 F 44 / 391 F3039 2:18
486 34:29 2744 JOEL GREENE 39 M 75 / 192 M3039 2:18 FATIMA COLLEGE
487 34:29 1921 MALEEKA MANMOHANSINGH 43 F 35 / 252 F4049 2:18
488 34:30 1561 RIA SEECHARAN 31 F 45 / 391 F3039 2:18
489 34:31 2550 ARYAMAN DEY 12 M 120 / 278 M19&U 2:19 TEAM MAPLE LEAF
490 34:31 3345 CHAD NUNES 17 M 121 / 278 M19&U 2:19 CIC
491 34:32 1928 SEPHRA ANDREWS-BALDE 34 M 76 / 192 M3039 2:19
492 34:33 1352 CINDY SANKAR 38 F 46 / 391 F3039 2:19
493 34:34 482 ANNICIA GREENE 28 F 21 / 271 F2029 2:19
494 34:35 1576 SUSAN PIERRE-FRANCIS 36 F 47 / 391 F3039 2:19
495 34:37 942 BRITTANY MARQUEZ 24 F 22 / 271 F2029 2:19
496 34:39 1955 ASHLEIGH JARDINE 29 F 23 / 271 F2029 2:19
497 34:40 2324 JASON RAMOUTAR 32 M 77 / 192 M3039 2:19
498 34:41 2328 TAVIA BANDOO 31 F 48 / 391 F3039 2:19
499 34:41 2088 JAVED HAYBAN 31 M 78 / 192 M3039 2:19 COCA-COLA
500 34:43 2159 KRISTIE LALLA 28 F 24 / 271 F2029 2:19
501 34:46 2014 MARLENE PAPONETTE 47 F 36 / 252 F4049 2:20
502 34:49 2305 LUENDA MOORE 41 F 37 / 252 F4049 2:20
503 34:52 2676 KEVIN RICHARDS 45 M 54 / 132 M4049 2:20
504 34:52 2142 SHANICE BECKLES 24 F 25 / 271 F2029 2:20
505 34:53 2613 GREGORY MAXWELL 28 M 61 / 153 M2029 2:20 TEAM WESTMALL
506 34:54 2039 MEGHAN CHIN CHUCK 25 F 26 / 271 F2029 2:20
507 34:54 632 STACEY NEDD 33 F 49 / 391 F3039 2:20
508 34:55 1244 MELISSA LE BLANC 25 F 27 / 271 F2029 2:20 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
509 34:57 2456 JOSHUA SITARAM 18 M 122 / 278 M19&U 2:20
510 35:01 1793 ODESSA PRYCE 36 F 50 / 391 F3039 2:21 TEAM NAGICO
511 35:01 1860 SHARI FITZPATRICK 28 F 28 / 271 F2029 2:21
512 35:03 2384 NADIA BYNG 20 F 29 / 271 F2029 2:21
513 35:06 1533 KEEGAN MAHARAJ 36 M 79 / 192 M3039 2:21
514 35:07 1190 RAMSINGH BOODOOSINGH 57 M 34 / 106 M50+ 2:21
515 35:09 3239 LISA REECE 42 M 55 / 132 M4049 2:21
516 35:09 978 JEREMY KHAFRA 24 M 62 / 153 M2029 2:21 X TEAM ST AUGUSTINE
517 35:09 3113 LOUIS HERNANDEZ 55 M 35 / 106 M50+ 2:21
518 35:09 1864 JORDAN ROSS 15 M 123 / 278 M19&U 2:21
519 35:13 2657 ALVIANN THOMPSON 28 F 30 / 271 F2029 2:21
520 35:13 2926 DARRYL WHITE 54 M 36 / 106 M50+ 2:21
521 35:13 1281 SAMIR DAVID MAHABIR 11 M 124 / 278 M19&U 2:21
522 35:13 1968 TYREEK WILLIAMS 13 M 125 / 278 M19&U 2:21 CHINAPOO POLICE YOUTH CLU
523 35:14 2704 MARSHA RICHARDS 37 F 51 / 391 F3039 2:21
524 35:14 940 JONNATHAN NELSON 73 M 37 / 106 M50+ 2:21 FLING CANCER
525 35:15 1714 BRYANNA WILSON 14 F 37 / 272 F19&U 2:21
526 35:15 1713 AVRIL WILSON 56 F 13 / 202 F50+ 2:21
527 35:16 2341 PERRY JEWNATH 31 M 80 / 192 M3039 2:22
528 35:17 813 JOY BROWN 41 F 38 / 252 F4049 2:22 ONE A WEEK
529 35:18 2419 OMAR SINGH 26 M 63 / 153 M2029 2:22 X CARD OPERATIONS
530 35:19 2402 JAHAIEL RODRIGUEZ 20 M 64 / 153 M2029 2:22 X CARD OPERATIONS
531 35:21 1951 BRANDON FREDERICK 16 M 126 / 278 M19&U 2:22
532 35:24 2301 JOVAUNIE LEWINSON 21 M 65 / 153 M2029 2:22 TEAM NAGICO
533 35:24 1473 AJAY BABALL 24 M 66 / 153 M2029 2:22
534 35:25 814 TRACY LEE SON 47 F 39 / 252 F4049 2:22 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
535 35:27 589 EMILY HOSPEDALES 16 F 38 / 272 F19&U 2:22 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
536 35:27 749 CHARLY-ANN DE PEZA-COLLINS 39 F 52 / 391 F3039 2:22
537 35:27 1926 ANTHONY HOPKINS 15 M 127 / 278 M19&U 2:22
538 35:29 2147 ACKRAM KHAN 33 M 81 / 192 M3039 2:22
539 35:30 1363 MICHELLE LOCHAN 49 F 40 / 252 F4049 2:22 KISS BAKING
540 35:31 2273 CANDICE MC DONALD 33 F 53 / 391 F3039 2:23
541 35:34 3247 TESSA LA ROSE 35 F 54 / 391 F3039 2:23
542 35:34 487 MELISSA BHIMSINGH 33 F 55 / 391 F3039 2:23
543 35:35 2914 GABRIELLE DOOPAN 16 F 39 / 272 F19&U 2:23
544 35:36 1165 RACHEL RAMPERSADSINGH 31 F 56 / 391 F3039 2:23
545 35:36 2306 ROXANNE APPING 27 F 31 / 271 F2029 2:23
546 35:37 722 DEBRA BOUCAUD-MASON 56 F 14 / 202 F50+ 2:23
547 35:38 2518 WILLIAM FARAH 12 M 128 / 278 M19&U 2:23 TEAM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
548 35:38 1195 SARITA BOOTOOR 34 F 57 / 391 F3039 2:23 TS RACING
549 35:38 2947 EPHRAIM DEBYSINGH 26 M 67 / 153 M2029 2:23
550 35:41 2265 JINQIAO LIU 43 F 41 / 252 F4049 2:23 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
551 35:43 1307 KAVITA SOOKHAI 41 F 42 / 252 F4049 2:23
552 35:44 2742 ATIBA SAMUEL 36 M 82 / 192 M3039 2:23 FATIMA COLLEGE
553 35:45 2438 SAI SAIDU 17 M 129 / 278 M19&U 2:23 HC-RRC
554 35:45 2463 MELAINE RAMSARAN 11 F 40 / 272 F19&U 2:23
555 35:45 3328 RONALDO JOHN 30 M 83 / 192 M3039 2:23
556 35:45 2099 MICAH RAYMOND 15 M 130 / 278 M19&U 2:23
557 35:46 2535 MILA CARTER 16 F 41 / 272 F19&U 2:24 TEAM MAPLE LEAF
558 35:48 930 NICHOLAS CUMBERBATCH 27 M 68 / 153 M2029 2:24
559 35:48 2339 CANDICE VICTOR 29 F 32 / 271 F2029 2:24 X
560 35:48 2443 KAVEER PHILLIP 18 M 131 / 278 M19&U 2:24 HC-RRC
561 35:49 3006 NISHA EDOO 23 F 33 / 271 F2029 2:24
562 35:50 1343 CANDICE RAMPHALL 27 F 34 / 271 F2029 2:24 WDA CREW
563 35:52 1972 JASON THOMAS 40 M 56 / 132 M4049 2:24 X
564 35:53 1111 BEATRIZ CASTRO 37 F 58 / 391 F3039 2:24
565 35:54 1742 CARVELL DE GALE 25 F 35 / 271 F2029 2:24 TEAM NAGICO
566 36:01 2457 MARC SITARAM 43 M 57 / 132 M4049 2:24
567 36:01 2540 AIDAN TRABOULAY 17 M 132 / 278 M19&U 2:25 TEAM MAPLE LEAF
568 36:02 1002 JONELLE GEORGE 31 F 59 / 391 F3039 2:25 X TEAM PARK STREET
569 36:04 1478 JALIYAH HALL 6 F 42 / 272 F19&U 2:25
570 36:04 1477 JOSE HALL 35 M 84 / 192 M3039 2:25
571 36:05 1613 CATHY-ANN MARKS 52 F 15 / 202 F50+ 2:25
572 36:06 436 VISHNU MAHARAJ 44 M 58 / 132 M4049 2:25
573 36:06 2660 GASTON ALKINS 66 M 38 / 106 M50+ 2:25 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
574 36:08 2462 DILLON GOBINPERSAD 23 M 69 / 153 M2029 2:25
575 36:09 2997 JANELLE JORDAN 36 F 60 / 391 F3039 2:25
576 36:11 2460 NIKKISHA GOBINPERSAD 37 F 61 / 391 F3039 2:25
577 36:11 2461 OMAH GOBINPERSAD 50 M 39 / 106 M50+ 2:25
578 36:11 3046 ALEXEI SANGUINETTE 18 M 133 / 278 M19&U 2:25 FATIMA COLLEGE
579 36:12 3432 VERINDA RAMDATH 17 M 134 / 278 M19&U 2:25
580 36:15 2247 DRUCILLA MAXWELL 60 F 16 / 202 F50+ 2:25
581 36:16 2576 SUEMIN NATHANIEL 38 F 62 / 391 F3039 2:26
582 36:16 2983 DANIELLE ASHBY 37 F 63 / 391 F3039 2:26 TEAM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
583 36:16 1920 KEISHELLE STRACHAN 30 F 64 / 391 F3039 2:26
584 36:17 2368 RONDELL SKEETE 29 M 70 / 153 M2029 2:26 I-B-PRO-FUN
585 36:18 1038 SURAJ PARDASIE 30 M 85 / 192 M3039 2:26
586 36:21 1158 MARC ARNEAUD 42 M 59 / 132 M4049 2:26 TEAM MCCANN ERICKSON
587 36:28 1807 SHARON MELVILLE 47 F 43 / 252 F4049 2:26 TEAM NAGICO
588 36:30 2538 LILY KNECHTLE 15 F 43 / 272 F19&U 2:26 TEAM MAPLE LEAF
589 36:31 3176 TRACY KAUFMANN 55 F 17 / 202 F50+ 2:27
590 36:35 1452 NIKEETA MONGROO 30 F 65 / 391 F3039 2:27
591 36:35 2598 ANDELL SEENATH 34 M 86 / 192 M3039 2:27
592 36:39 2816 ELISHA SHARMA 4 F 44 / 272 F19&U 2:27
593 36:42 1948 GARTH VINCENT 49 M 60 / 132 M4049 2:27 RUNNERS UNITED
594 36:43 1327 DARYLL WILLIAMS 35 M 87 / 192 M3039 2:27
595 36:43 2166 EDMOND RAMIREZ 34 M 88 / 192 M3039 2:27 TRINI ESPANOL
596 36:43 500 RISHI BALROOP 14 M 135 / 278 M19&U 2:27 HC-RRC
597 36:45 2069 MELISSA TAYLOR 30 F 66 / 391 F3039 2:27 RUNNERS AND WALKERS
598 36:46 630 LAUREL LEZAMA- LEE SING 37 F 67 / 391 F3039 2:28 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
599 36:46 1569 ANITA HAYNES 31 F 68 / 391 F3039 2:28
600 36:48 895 GWYNETH TIM POW 47 F 44 / 252 F4049 2:28 X
601 36:48 720 JEAN-MAURICE FERDINAND 48 M 61 / 132 M4049 2:28
602 36:57 2716 NANDALALL RAMDASS 30 M 89 / 192 M3039 2:28 EYE NET RUNNING GROUP
603 36:57 667 SHAKKEL YUNIS 49 M 62 / 132 M4049 2:28 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
604 36:57 2154 ANCIL DUNCAN 37 M 90 / 192 M3039 2:28
605 36:59 696 STACY CHAI 38 F 69 / 391 F3039 2:28
606 36:59 2048 JODI EVERSLEY 20 F 36 / 271 F2029 2:28 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
607 36:59 455 KURBA-MARIE QUESTELLES 28 F 37 / 271 F2029 2:28 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
608 37:00 1104 SANTANA LALL 30 M 91 / 192 M3039 2:28
609 37:01 2577 SHAHAD ALI 29 M 71 / 153 M2029 2:29
610 37:02 2065 ORLEEN HAUGHTON 51 F 18 / 202 F50+ 2:29
611 37:04 2101 PRUDENCE CATO 28 M 72 / 153 M2029 2:29
612 37:05 1115 JANET BERNARD - ROUSSEAU 66 F 19 / 202 F50+ 2:29
613 37:06 1369 CHERYL LAYNE 58 F 20 / 202 F50+ 2:29 KISS BAKING
614 37:06 622 JOSIAH ALEXANDER 7 M 136 / 278 M19&U 2:29
615 37:10 920 GARVIN MORTLEY 21 M 73 / 153 M2029 2:29 X TEAM PARK STREET
616 37:11 959 LUCKY CHAPMAN 30 F 70 / 391 F3039 2:29 X JOGGERNAUTS
617 37:11 3069 TEVIN COLE 16 M 137 / 278 M19&U 2:29 FATIMA COLLEGE
618 37:12 1600 CHLOE BROWNE 11 F 45 / 272 F19&U 2:29 BANKING ON A CURE
619 37:12 2167 TINA GUYADEEN 35 F 71 / 391 F3039 2:29 TRINI ESPANOL
620 37:13 593 MICHELLE LUE SATT 13 F 46 / 272 F19&U 2:29 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
621 37:15 2522 HALEIGH FABRES 14 F 47 / 272 F19&U 2:29 TEAM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
622 37:16 1990 MALISSA EDWARDS 33 F 72 / 391 F3039 2:30 DE ENERGIZER BUNNY
623 37:17 2521 JULIAN RAMPAUL 10 M 138 / 278 M19&U 2:30 TEAM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
624 37:17 1991 CLAUDIA WILLOCK 42 F 45 / 252 F4049 2:30 DE ENERGIZER BUNNY
625 37:18 1472 CARLOS WEEKES 45 M 63 / 132 M4049 2:30
626 37:18 3124 ALLANA ROEBUCK 52 F 21 / 202 F50+ 2:30
627 37:18 1508 ALAN UMRAW 38 M 92 / 192 M3039 2:30
628 37:19 2055 SONIA YOUNG 51 F 22 / 202 F50+ 2:30 X BANKING ON A CURE
629 37:19 2057 ROBERT SORZANO 60 M 40 / 106 M50+ 2:30 BANKING ON A CURE
630 37:19 2116 ANDRE MILLS 41 M 64 / 132 M4049 2:30 TEAM NAGICO
631 37:21 1643 KEITH RAMLACKHAN 34 M 93 / 192 M3039 2:30 WESTPENN
632 37:21 3384 ADANNA BENN-JOSEPH 33 F 73 / 391 F3039 2:30 X RBC ADVISORS
633 37:24 2620 STERLING KALICHARAN 49 M 65 / 132 M4049 2:30
634 37:26 3455 SYDELLE BOXILL 44 F 46 / 252 F4049 2:30
635 37:27 803 ASHRAM SOOKHAI 56 M 41 / 106 M50+ 2:30
636 37:29 3400 JAMIE MORTON-GITTENS 37 F 74 / 391 F3039 2:30 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
637 37:30 1992 NADINE MITCHELL 44 F 47 / 252 F4049 2:30 DE ENERGIZER BUNNY
638 37:30 1177 KEVIN RAMCHARAN 43 M 66 / 132 M4049 2:30 XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB
639 37:30 2335 ANA LIU 18 F 48 / 272 F19&U 2:30 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
640 37:31 2005 JUNIOR DHORAY 53 M 42 / 106 M50+ 2:31 CECU
641 37:34 3108 NICOLAI PEDRO 14 M 139 / 278 M19&U 2:31
642 37:35 1542 ALISON MAIR-PASCAL 41 F 48 / 252 F4049 2:31 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
643 37:36 966 DERRICK KATWAROO 45 M 67 / 132 M4049 2:31 X TEAM ST AUGUSTINE
644 37:41 854 MAXINE TANNIS 32 F 75 / 391 F3039 2:31 PWC A TEAM
645 37:42 437 MONICA RUDDER 64 F 23 / 202 F50+ 2:31
646 37:42 1923 MAURICE WHARTON 48 M 68 / 132 M4049 2:31
647 37:43 2434 TISHANNA BOODOOSINGH 30 F 76 / 391 F3039 2:31
648 37:45 2295 AKIL TOULON 21 M 74 / 153 M2029 2:31 TEAM NAGICO
649 37:46 796 SHIVANNA RAMDENNY 36 F 77 / 391 F3039 2:32
650 37:46 1583 COURTNEY ROGERS 33 M 94 / 192 M3039 2:32 ROGERS FAMILY
651 37:46 1584 ALISHA BORNEO ROGERS 31 F 78 / 391 F3039 2:32 ROGERS FAMILY
652 37:47 671 KYLENE DOWDEN 33 F 79 / 391 F3039 2:32
653 37:47 651 KRYSTAL NANAN-HINKSON 34 F 80 / 391 F3039 2:32
654 37:47 3245 LYNN LEE FOOK 50 F 24 / 202 F50+ 2:32
655 37:48 2338 LISA LIU 14 F 49 / 272 F19&U 2:32 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
656 37:48 2141 KORE RAMDHANIE 25 F 38 / 271 F2029 2:32
657 37:49 691 PRABHAWATIE RAMDIAL 47 F 49 / 252 F4049 2:32
658 37:49 2140 RAVON RAJPAUL 25 M 75 / 153 M2029 2:32
659 37:52 2271 CLEO ANN RAMA 44 F 50 / 252 F4049 2:32
660 37:52 1277 CECELIA BRUCE 45 F 51 / 252 F4049 2:32
661 37:54 2420 ADANNA SQUIRES 31 F 81 / 391 F3039 2:32
662 37:55 731 JOHN PATINO 68 M 43 / 106 M50+ 2:32
663 37:56 2111 KIE WALKER 34 M 95 / 192 M3039 2:32 X
664 37:56 495 JOHNNY OROZCO 12 M 140 / 278 M19&U 2:32 HC-RRC
665 37:56 1034 MAESHA RAMDEO 28 F 39 / 271 F2029 2:32
666 37:57 2840 LESTON HERBERT 32 M 96 / 192 M3039 2:32
667 37:58 2925 SALOME SOLOMON 28 M 76 / 153 M2029 2:32
668 37:59 781 THOMAS CHANONA 66 M 44 / 106 M50+ 2:32 KCL SPORTS CLUB
669 37:59 664 KEVIN SAMMY 40 M 69 / 132 M4049 2:32 KCL SPORTS CLUB
670 38:04 644 AMBIKA SOOKER 27 F 40 / 271 F2029 2:33
671 38:06 2253 PAUL VINCENT 23 M 77 / 153 M2029 2:33
672 38:06 652 CHRISTOPHER HINKSON 33 M 97 / 192 M3039 2:33
673 38:07 480 VAROUN MAHARAJ 37 M 98 / 192 M3039 2:33
674 38:07 481 AMRITA RAMDEO 32 F 82 / 391 F3039 2:33
675 38:08 1597 AASIYAH RYAN ALI 30 F 83 / 391 F3039 2:33
676 38:08 857 FAREEDA BALA 30 F 84 / 391 F3039 2:33 PWC A TEAM
677 38:11 1779 BREQUELLE TIMOTHY 34 F 85 / 391 F3039 2:33 ULTIMATE FINISHERS
678 38:11 657 JANINE BOODRAM 25 F 41 / 271 F2029 2:33
679 38:12 2027 LISA MCMILLAN 33 F 86 / 391 F3039 2:33
680 38:14 1682 MARLON NEWALLO 44 M 70 / 132 M4049 2:33 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
681 38:14 2046 NADINE EVERSLEY 41 F 52 / 252 F4049 2:33 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
682 38:16 2542 GABRIELLA SCOTT 18 F 50 / 272 F19&U 2:34 TEAM MAPLE LEAF
683 38:19 938 POONAM KHEMKANI 46 F 53 / 252 F4049 2:34
684 38:19 1932 SASHA SUKHRAM 29 F 42 / 271 F2029 2:34
685 38:20 1933 KEN SOOKNANAN 37 M 99 / 192 M3039 2:34
686 38:20 2168 MARCUS HUMPHREY 25 M 78 / 153 M2029 2:34 TRINI ESPANOL
687 38:21 2724 KURTIS JACK 31 M 100 / 192 M3039 2:34 TEAM WESTMALL
688 38:21 2394 STACYANN JONES 38 F 87 / 391 F3039 2:34 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS
689 38:22 1738 CASON MELVILLE 20 M 79 / 153 M2029 2:34 TEAM NAGICO
690 38:22 2967 MAX MAUMAIRE 9 M 141 / 278 M19&U 2:34 TEAM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
691 38:23 1986 KERN BABB 33 M 101 / 192 M3039 2:34
692 38:24 2452 RADIKA SEEMUNGAL-MAHARAJ 35 F 88 / 391 F3039 2:34
693 38:24 2817 CANDICE SHARMA 32 F 89 / 391 F3039 2:34
694 38:25 2987 ALILA ORTIZ 56 F 25 / 202 F50+ 2:34 TEAM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
695 38:26 3129 JORDAN FITZPATRICK 10 F 51 / 272 F19&U 2:34 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
696 38:26 2175 OSMOND PREVATT 36 M 102 / 192 M3039 2:34
697 38:28 809 VLADIMIR TYSON 19 F 52 / 272 F19&U 2:34
698 38:28 3174 TARIQ BERRLEY 8 M 142 / 278 M19&U 2:34
699 38:29 2530 ISABELLA POWELL 13 F 53 / 272 F19&U 2:34 TEAM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
700 38:31 1189 RONALD SINGH 24 M 80 / 153 M2029 2:34
701 38:32 3423 LEIGH CABRAL 37 F 90 / 391 F3039 2:35 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
702 38:37 1258 ABIGAIL JOHNSON 25 F 43 / 271 F2029 2:35 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
703 38:37 2322 ODINGA LOGIE 24 M 81 / 153 M2029 2:35 TEAM NAGICO
704 38:39 2227 CHRISTIAN REEVES 24 M 82 / 153 M2029 2:35 MALONEY CHARIOTS FOR CHRI
705 38:42 3017 ANN KEMMER 24 F 44 / 271 F2029 2:35
706 38:42 658 SUNELLE BOODRAM 34 F 91 / 391 F3039 2:35
707 38:43 1259 JOANNE COOPER-WILLIAMS 52 F 26 / 202 F50+ 2:35 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
708 38:44 2712 RAESA ALI 14 F 54 / 272 F19&U 2:35 TEAM BISHOPS
709 38:47 461 TAMARA CLARKE 43 F 54 / 252 F4049 2:36
710 38:47 2076 IANNA CALLENDER 36 F 92 / 391 F3039 2:36
711 38:48 2033 KARL MARAJ 71 M 45 / 106 M50+ 2:36
712 38:49 1428 DARREN MOHAN 27 M 83 / 153 M2029 2:36 KISS BAKING
713 38:50 2936 MAUREEN MILLS-SERRETTE 52 F 27 / 202 F50+ 2:36 X
714 38:50 2245 VARUN RAMPAT 31 M 103 / 192 M3039 2:36
715 38:51 2244 ELIZABETH DE SOUZA 32 F 93 / 391 F3039 2:36
716 38:53 2180 JAISHREE MISIR 32 F 94 / 391 F3039 2:36
717 38:55 2196 DEANDRE JACOBS 6 M 143 / 278 M19&U 2:36 TEAM ANDRE
718 38:56 717 SHEKEILIA ANTHONY 30 F 95 / 391 F3039 2:36 X GROUP TREASURY
719 38:56 2178 ANDRE JACOBS 51 M 46 / 106 M50+ 2:36 TEAM ANDRE
720 38:56 3023 ALEXANDER HUMPHREY 32 M 104 / 192 M3039 2:36 X GROUP TREASURY
721 38:56 1848 JAMILA WARD 35 F 96 / 391 F3039 2:36
722 38:57 1471 ASHVINI NATH 32 F 97 / 391 F3039 2:36
723 38:57 3162 NATALIE REGIS 45 F 55 / 252 F4049 2:36
724 38:58 1303 STACEY-ANN PATY 41 F 56 / 252 F4049 2:36 X ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
725 39:01 2839 WAYNE SEALEY 24 M 84 / 153 M2029 2:37
726 39:03 1146 CAROL RAGOOBAR 51 F 28 / 202 F50+ 2:37
727 39:03 2624 KEISHA GANGARAM 38 F 98 / 391 F3039 2:37
728 39:05 998 NARISA RAMPERSAD 24 F 45 / 271 F2029 2:37 X TEAM HIGH ST
729 39:05 442 TATYANA BEHARRY 25 F 46 / 271 F2029 2:37
730 39:06 3134 AARTI MAHABIR 36 F 99 / 391 F3039 2:37
731 39:08 1362 KAREN OLTON 45 F 57 / 252 F4049 2:37
732 39:08 2387 DAN MARTINEAU 41 M 71 / 132 M4049 2:37
733 39:10 2531 NICHOLAS SUTCLIFFE 9 M 144 / 278 M19&U 2:37 TEAM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
734 39:12 2520 ALEXANDER RAMPAUL 9 M 145 / 278 M19&U 2:37 TEAM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
735 39:12 1535 AJAY CHADEE 16 M 146 / 278 M19&U 2:37
736 39:12 1534 STEPHEN CHADEE 43 M 72 / 132 M4049 2:37
737 39:12 2982 SIMON SUTCLIFFE 48 M 73 / 132 M4049 2:37 TEAM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
738 39:16 521 RAMESH DEOKIESINGH 63 M 47 / 106 M50+ 2:38
739 39:17 792 CANDICE RAMDIN 32 F 100 / 391 F3039 2:38 X
740 39:17 791 KHADINE RAMDIN 24 F 47 / 271 F2029 2:38 X TEAM HIGH ST
741 39:17 794 NURIYA MOHAMMED 24 F 48 / 271 F2029 2:38
742 39:18 2179 LILLIAN FARFAN 43 F 58 / 252 F4049 2:38
743 39:20 880 KEITHA CHARLES 32 F 101 / 391 F3039 2:38 X TEAM WESTMALL
744 39:21 530 KHADISHA WILLIAMS-REID 39 F 102 / 391 F3039 2:38
745 39:21 2252 TANISHA RICHARDSON 27 F 49 / 271 F2029 2:38
746 39:22 1280 PETER DAVID MAHABIR 44 M 74 / 132 M4049 2:38
747 39:23 1028 YOLANDE VICKLES 48 F 59 / 252 F4049 2:38 X
748 39:23 1983 RAMON RACHA 47 M 75 / 132 M4049 2:38 X JOGGERNAUTS
749 39:24 586 ANURA CARMONA 16 F 55 / 272 F19&U 2:38 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
750 39:26 485 JOYCE LOOBIE 37 F 103 / 391 F3039 2:38
751 39:27 3027 JOSEF PATY 18 M 147 / 278 M19&U 2:38 FATIMA COLLEGE
752 39:27 896 LYNNE-MARIE FARQUHAR 35 F 104 / 391 F3039 2:38
753 39:30 3427 NICHOL NARWANI 37 F 105 / 391 F3039 2:38
754 39:32 2107 VINCENZO CHARIANDY 17 M 148 / 278 M19&U 2:39
755 39:32 3107 ETHAN PEDRO 16 F 56 / 272 F19&U 2:39
756 39:33 1617 ANNAVASH PERSAD 41 F 60 / 252 F4049 2:39
757 39:37 1236 AMY DE FREITAS 26 F 50 / 271 F2029 2:39
758 39:37 1237 JEVAN BURKETT 27 M 85 / 153 M2029 2:39
759 39:38 588 EVANI LEWIS 16 F 57 / 272 F19&U 2:39 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
760 39:39 3202 GABRIELLA D'ABREAU 13 F 58 / 272 F19&U 2:39 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
761 39:40 2043 DOMINIC EVERSLEY 10 M 149 / 278 M19&U 2:39 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
762 39:40 3198 ISABELLE MAINGOT 15 F 59 / 272 F19&U 2:39 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
763 39:41 1454 MONICA HAMILTON 63 F 29 / 202 F50+ 2:39
764 39:44 1726 AMANDA RATTAN 31 F 106 / 391 F3039 2:39
765 39:44 1725 MICHELLE TANG NIAN 40 F 61 / 252 F4049 2:39 WEFIT WELLNESS TEAM
766 39:44 1431 DANIEL HARRINARINE 17 M 150 / 278 M19&U 2:39 KISS BAKING
767 39:44 1724 NICOLE BELLAMY 44 F 62 / 252 F4049 2:39 WEFIT WELLNESS TEAM
768 39:44 2437 KARLENE AMMON 53 F 30 / 202 F50+ 2:39 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
769 39:45 3327 ADDYSON FERDINAND 17 M 151 / 278 M19&U 2:39 FATIMA COLLEGE
770 39:46 584 MEGAN BEST 15 F 60 / 272 F19&U 2:40 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
771 39:46 1566 KIONA ASSING 29 F 51 / 271 F2029 2:40
772 39:47 2986 CAROLYN FOOTE 25 F 52 / 271 F2029 2:40 TEAM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
773 39:48 808 SAMANTHA TYSON 28 F 53 / 271 F2029 2:40 X
774 39:50 885 TEVIN PAYNE 22 M 86 / 153 M2029 2:40 X TEAM WESTMALL
775 39:52 3138 CLINT BAYNES 42 M 76 / 132 M4049 2:40
776 39:53 551 GERARD GARCIA 41 M 77 / 132 M4049 2:40
777 39:53 1312 ZAHRA THOMAS 7 F 61 / 272 F19&U 2:40
778 39:54 1310 NIA THOMAS 11 F 62 / 272 F19&U 2:40
779 39:55 1794 PATRICIA CALISTE 25 F 54 / 271 F2029 2:40 TEAM NAGICO
780 39:55 2672 ADRIAN ARTHUR 47 M 78 / 132 M4049 2:40
781 39:56 2157 JASON KANHAI 30 M 105 / 192 M3039 2:40
782 39:57 2024 ANGEL BARKLEY 54 F 31 / 202 F50+ 2:40
783 39:59 1314 SARAJUDEEN MOHAMMED 35 M 106 / 192 M3039 2:40
784 39:59 3188 MARIA HERRERA 13 F 63 / 272 F19&U 2:40 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
785 40:00 2864 KERVIN FRANCIS 43 M 79 / 132 M4049 2:40
786 40:00 1106 KAREN BISNATH 20 F 55 / 271 F2029 2:40
787 40:01 2715 SARAH RAGHOONANAN 29 F 56 / 271 F2029 2:40 EYE NET RUNNING GROUP
788 40:01 469 CHRISTOPHER CABRAL 68 M 48 / 106 M50+ 2:41
789 40:01 1107 TRISH PHILLIP 26 F 57 / 271 F2029 2:41 TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT
790 40:01 468 ROGER CRETEAU 58 M 49 / 106 M50+ 2:41
791 40:02 2455 KRISTY MATHURA 28 F 58 / 271 F2029 2:41
792 40:03 3028 ADRIAN WILLIAMS 18 M 152 / 278 M19&U 2:41 FATIMA COLLEGE
793 40:03 1832 PETRINA GEORGE 26 F 59 / 271 F2029 2:41 TEAM NAGICO
794 40:04 447 DENYSE VIEIRA 54 F 32 / 202 F50+ 2:41 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
795 40:04 800 ANEESA DATTADEEN 43 F 63 / 252 F4049 2:41
796 40:04 3200 CHE JARDINE 12 F 64 / 272 F19&U 2:41 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
797 40:06 1203 RAJEANNE GRANT 14 F 65 / 272 F19&U 2:41 TEAM ST AUGUSTINE
798 40:06 1470 NICHOLAS LUCKY-SAMAROO 18 M 153 / 278 M19&U 2:41
799 40:12 1456 SHAMATEE SAMAROO 59 F 33 / 202 F50+ 2:41
800 40:12 1445 AVINASH NANCOO 27 M 87 / 153 M2029 2:41
801 40:15 1690 ROSALIE CAMPBELL 57 F 34 / 202 F50+ 2:41 X
802 40:17 2812 AUCIA LABADIE 45 F 64 / 252 F4049 2:42
803 40:17 1595 CHERISE BROWNE 33 F 107 / 391 F3039 2:42 X BANKING ON A CURE
804 40:19 1051 ASHELLE ALPHONSE 30 F 108 / 391 F3039 2:42 PWC A TEAM
805 40:20 1224 RYAN RANSOME 33 M 107 / 192 M3039 2:42
806 40:20 1700 SASHA NATH 29 F 60 / 271 F2029 2:42
807 40:20 1260 POLLY ANN SMITH 43 F 65 / 252 F4049 2:42
808 40:21 1525 CHENé DOWNIE 26 F 61 / 271 F2029 2:42 X
809 40:24 1841 RENEE MILLER 39 F 109 / 391 F3039 2:42 RUNNERS AND WALKERS
810 40:26 682 BRIAN PATINO 65 M 50 / 106 M50+ 2:42
811 40:27 1560 LIESEL NORVILLE 27 F 62 / 271 F2029 2:42
812 40:28 1490 TRISTAN MAHARAJ 9 M 154 / 278 M19&U 2:42
813 40:30 2211 DEVON FRITH 36 M 108 / 192 M3039 2:42 ACCESS RECORDS MANAGEMENT
814 40:30 1556 ASHA CHASTEAU 36 F 110 / 391 F3039 2:42
815 40:31 1557 CRYSTAL BRAVEBOY 35 F 111 / 391 F3039 2:43
816 40:32 2114 ALEXIA MCKELL 35 F 112 / 391 F3039 2:43
817 40:34 2386 STEVENSON BYNG 59 M 51 / 106 M50+ 2:43
818 40:34 2385 NIA BYNG 16 F 66 / 272 F19&U 2:43
819 40:35 2469 NALISHA MONROE 39 F 113 / 391 F3039 2:43
820 40:36 1678 STACHA BOYSIE 36 F 114 / 391 F3039 2:43
821 40:37 1340 AMANDA RAMDASS 27 F 63 / 271 F2029 2:43
822 40:37 1341 JANAE CEDENO 23 F 64 / 271 F2029 2:43
823 40:39 1859 WENDELL MC EACHRANE 51 M 52 / 106 M50+ 2:43 X THE ENERGY CREW
824 40:39 2506 LISBETH GONZALEZ 37 F 115 / 391 F3039 2:43 X
825 40:44 1869 REBEKAH CAZEAU 21 F 65 / 271 F2029 2:43
826 40:45 3395 KRISTIAN DUBRIE 25 M 88 / 153 M2029 2:43
827 40:51 1105 SHAWN LALL 36 M 109 / 192 M3039 2:44
828 40:52 1715 TRINITY SARGEANT 15 F 67 / 272 F19&U 2:44 TEAM BISHOPS
829 40:53 3243 DAYEWANTIE RAMNARINE 40 F 66 / 252 F4049 2:44
830 40:53 2552 JOSHUA DOUGLAS 15 M 155 / 278 M19&U 2:44
831 40:53 2553 ANTONIO GOMES 28 M 89 / 153 M2029 2:44
832 40:54 575 JILL SAMPSON 53 F 35 / 202 F50+ 2:44 MUCURAPO EAST SS
833 40:59 3037 JOSHUA DE GANNES 14 M 156 / 278 M19&U 2:44 FATIMA COLLEGE
834 41:00 569 CANDICE THORNE-HOSTEN 36 F 116 / 391 F3039 2:44
835 41:00 2412 KYLA KING 21 F 66 / 271 F2029 2:44 X CARD OPERATIONS
836 41:01 2414 STACEY BOWMAN 42 F 67 / 252 F4049 2:44 CARD OPERATIONS
837 41:02 1239 TAMICA CHARLES 39 F 117 / 391 F3039 2:45
838 41:02 2181 KENAN CHANANSINGH 22 M 90 / 153 M2029 2:45
839 41:05 1839 ROOPNARINE KANHAI 50 M 53 / 106 M50+ 2:45
840 41:06 2278 RAEVAE CHRYSOSTOM 30 F 118 / 391 F3039 2:45
841 41:06 2656 RAVINDRA RAMDIAL 43 M 80 / 132 M4049 2:45 S A B R E S MULTI-SPORT C
842 41:07 2641 STUART FRANCO 40 M 81 / 132 M4049 2:45 THE TSL GROUP
843 41:07 2974 RENIE WILLIAMS 27 F 67 / 271 F2029 2:45 TEAM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
844 41:08 2973 KETISHA WILLIAMS 25 F 68 / 271 F2029 2:45 TEAM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
845 41:08 2616 SASHA ASSEE 31 F 119 / 391 F3039 2:45
846 41:08 1938 CASSANDRA JOSEPH 33 F 120 / 391 F3039 2:45 X
847 41:09 1701 NADINE KANHAI 41 F 68 / 252 F4049 2:45
848 41:11 2031 GERARD COOPER 38 M 110 / 192 M3039 2:45
849 41:12 3185 KAI HOPKINSON-RAMSAMMY 15 F 68 / 272 F19&U 2:45 TEAM BISHOPS
850 41:14 2186 CALLISTRA WATKINS 59 F 36 / 202 F50+ 2:45
851 41:14 3088 VALERIE-ANN CAMPBELL-WARREN 50 F 37 / 202 F50+ 2:45
852 41:15 1248 LOUISE CLARKE 49 F 69 / 252 F4049 2:45 X
853 41:16 2858 RHONDA GARIBSINGH 38 F 121 / 391 F3039 2:46
854 41:17 2642 MARIELLE SCHACHINGER 24 F 69 / 271 F2029 2:46 THE TSL GROUP
855 41:20 2851 TAMIKA SHARPE 25 F 70 / 271 F2029 2:46
856 41:20 2714 KEYARA PRINCE 13 F 69 / 272 F19&U 2:46 TEAM BISHOPS
857 41:21 3189 GIANNA SABGA 14 F 70 / 272 F19&U 2:46 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
858 41:23 1614 SHELLY-ANN STEWART 35 F 122 / 391 F3039 2:46
859 41:24 949 JOSANNE DE MATAS 33 F 123 / 391 F3039 2:46 FLING CANCER
860 41:24 1590 MARLON SEALES 46 M 82 / 132 M4049 2:46
861 41:25 1798 RAYANN LINTON 20 F 71 / 271 F2029 2:46 TEAM NAGICO
862 41:25 1243 GILLIAN JUTERAM 52 F 38 / 202 F50+ 2:46 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
863 41:27 1212 CRYSTAL DIPSINGH-BACHOO 36 F 124 / 391 F3039 2:46 TEAM HR
864 41:27 1989 QUEEN JACENT 13 F 71 / 272 F19&U 2:46
865 41:29 2044 SHANE EVERSLEY 8 M 157 / 278 M19&U 2:46 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
866 41:30 1503 KIRA-MARIE RAMLOGAN 29 F 72 / 271 F2029 2:46
867 41:32 497 MICHELLE NEWALLO 51 F 39 / 202 F50+ 2:47 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
868 41:32 1272 ARIEL RAMGOOLAM 31 F 125 / 391 F3039 2:47
869 41:33 1407 CANDICE QUINTERO 32 F 126 / 391 F3039 2:47 KISS BAKING
870 41:34 1388 KYLE LEELUM 33 M 111 / 192 M3039 2:47 KISS BAKING
871 41:35 2156 ZANE FORBES 23 M 91 / 153 M2029 2:47
872 41:35 1481 NATASHA SOOKDEO 31 F 127 / 391 F3039 2:47 X TEAM PARK STREET
873 41:35 1482 KAREEM SOOKDEO 9 M 158 / 278 M19&U 2:47 TEAM PARK STREET
874 41:36 3286 MALEEQ NOEL 12 M 159 / 278 M19&U 2:47
875 41:37 478 NICHOLAS FRANCIS 32 M 112 / 192 M3039 2:47
876 41:37 1504 DANA-MARIA DIPNARINE 32 F 128 / 391 F3039 2:47
877 41:38 2169 KERSHEEMA RAMCHARITAR 29 F 73 / 271 F2029 2:47
878 41:38 477 ORNELLA HUMPHREY 28 F 74 / 271 F2029 2:47
879 41:38 1574 KAREN TAJUDEEN 46 F 70 / 252 F4049 2:47 WORLD'S OKAYEST RUNNERS
880 41:39 1728 ADIL HAFEEZ 36 M 113 / 192 M3039 2:47 TEAM NAGICO
881 41:40 2666 MARK GRANT 28 M 92 / 153 M2029 2:47
882 41:40 710 RITA HUNTE 61 F 40 / 202 F50+ 2:47
883 41:41 1834 LESLEYANN BADAL 47 F 71 / 252 F4049 2:47
884 41:41 1451 KIMBA LETREN 18 F 72 / 272 F19&U 2:47
885 41:42 1685 LISA ACHANG-NEWALLO 44 F 72 / 252 F4049 2:47 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT
886 41:42 1221 DONNA BASARATH 63 F 41 / 202 F50+ 2:47
887 41:47 969 NERISSA ISAAC-RAJKUMAR 37 F 129 / 391 F3039 2:48
888 41:48 2170 KERVE RAMCHARITAR 26 M 93 / 153 M2029 2:48
889 41:50 2612 LISA GHANY 56 F 42 / 202 F50+ 2:48
890 41:50 1276 MICHELLE RAMJATTAN 46 F 73 / 252 F4049 2:48
891 41:53 3106 ALICIA GARCIA-PEDRO 39 F 130 / 391 F3039 2:48 X
892 41:56 1988 PHOEBE PHILLIP 32 F 131 / 391 F3039 2:48
893