o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
River Raid 12 - MTB, Trail Run & DoggyRun | 11 March 2018
Trail Run | 245 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Team
1 19:40 635 ANTHONY PHILLIP 21 M /
2 20:28 388 GUSWIL GEORGE 37 M /
3 20:28 498 NIGEL SIMON 43 M / ROAD RUNNERS
4 22:08 350 HAYDEN REID 19 M / CYCLONES MULTISPORT CLUB
5 22:41 491 BRENT LEBEN 24 M /
6 22:51 439 SJAELAN EVANS 32 F /
7 23:13 585 JEDIDIAH GRANGER 21 M /
8 23:31 461 TYRESE BERNARD 17 M / ONE A WEEK
9 23:33 512 CHE HART 25 M /
10 23:40 323 MICAH BRIDGELAL 19 M / ADVANCE MARTIAL ARTS
11 24:13 440 KOREY GILL 24 M /
12 24:51 551 STEPHON CAMPBELL 18 M /
13 24:56 558 VERN PAYNE 26 M /
14 25:01 355 DWIGHT HAYLING 31 M /
15 25:08 407 JACOB LEWIS 18 M /
16 25:12 390 MIYKAYL GAFFOOR 13 M / RAINBOW WARRIORS
17 25:14 389 STEPHEN GAFFOOR 41 M / RAINBOW WARRIORS
18 25:30 579 APRIL FRANCIS 27 F / TRUEGAINS
19 25:54 513 PAUL BALFOUR 32 M / FORMULA FITNESS TT
20 26:06 472 ALLISTER LIVINGSTON 45 M / ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
21 26:22 485 RICARDO RAMPERSADSINGH 37 M / RTM
22 26:24 320 VISHAL SINGH 32 M / AQUAHOLICS
23 26:28 483 SHANE RAGOOBAR 32 M /
24 26:43 586 RAHEEM MODESTE 20 M /
25 26:52 301 KEVIN SNAGGS 45 M /
26 27:03 505 AARON GONZALES 28 M /
27 27:17 303 RICARDO SNAGGS 42 M /
28 27:17 474 BRENT WINTER 47 M / RUNDECIDED
29 27:22 401 JAMIE SHEARER 39 F /
30 27:22 552 VICTORIO HAWKINS 60 M / TTRRC
31 27:24 416 SELVON JAILAL 50 M /
32 27:47 383 ANTHONY BISNATH 37 M /
33 28:12 478 GARY GAJADHAR 27 M /
34 28:14 470 GARFIELD THORNE 40 M / ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
35 28:20 508 SHIVA SARWAN 33 M / SARITA BOOTOOR
36 28:20 448 GARVIN WALTERS 40 M / ONTHEMOVEWITHMIKE
37 28:28 557 CLYNTON MANN 39 M / ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
38 28:28 438 JACOB HARRIPAUL 12 M / RAINBOW WARRIORS
39 28:29 436 RYAN HARRY 32 M /
40 28:29 429 DENISON REID 53 M /
41 28:44 400 TODD SHEARER 40 M /
42 28:44 346 JOSHUA DASS 15 M / DASHEEN DASHERS
43 28:46 481 CHIARA MOHAMMED 12 F / GIANTS
44 28:50 469 ALLISON DICKMAN 30 F /
45 28:54 385 KEN DARSAN 33 M /
46 28:56 562 SAMUEL BLACHE 12 M / HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
47 29:00 637 JUSTIN BOYNES 12 M /
48 29:12 333 MARC DECAUL 36 M /
49 29:13 577 MARK DWARIKA 13 M /
50 29:16 550 ROD SINGH 31 M /
51 29:24 581 DAMIAN MC DOLNALD 29 M / TRUE GAINZ
52 29:28 502 NIGEL BELLAMY 40 M / ONE A WEEK
53 29:36 584 JASON DE FOUR 36 M /
54 29:43 446 DANIEL VIZE 36 M / TRAILBLAZERS
55 29:45 447 NATALIE HOWE 37 F / ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
56 29:48 349 MAEGAN IFILL 31 F / MWF
57 29:48 406 JADEN GREENE 14 M / TRINITY COLLEGE, MOKA
58 29:57 583 KEN SILVA 55 M /
59 29:57 321 GREGORY QUESNEL 66 M /
60 30:00 630 KIBO KALA 63 M /
61 30:08 580 KIYOMI RANKINE 47 F / SLIPSTREAM
62 30:12 506 RODNEY PASCALL 54 M / ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
63 30:15 375 VIDAL RAMLAGAN 31 M /
64 30:16 645 JEDD CORBIE 32 M / GIANTS
65 30:19 342 JEFFERSON VANSERTIMA 36 M /
66 30:27 556 RYAN VILLAFANA 30 M / ALL IN FITNESS
67 30:32 347 STEFAN DASS 16 M / DASHEEN DASHERS
68 30:38 359 PIERCE DALTON-BROWN 8 M / FIT KIDS
69 30:46 471 ELDON STRAKER 42 M /
70 30:51 373 SCOTT MARCHACK 19 M /
71 30:57 634 ANCIL BENNY 27 M /
72 30:59 624 GRAEME BOYACK 13 M /
73 31:01 362 NIRVAN VISHNU 43 M /
74 31:02 479 KISHORE PYSADEE 37 M /
75 31:05 460 MICHAEL WILLIAMS 47 M / ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
76 31:07 517 RICHARD ROACH 34 M /
77 31:13 482 MATTHEW MILLIGAN 33 M /
78 31:20 563 SEBASTIEN BYING 12 M / HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
79 31:26 573 NICHOLAS CHIN LEE 12 M / TRIMONT COLLEGE
80 31:29 509 ANDREW MACKENZIE 12 M / TRIMONT
81 31:32 343 RAWLE RAGOONANAN 45 M / SABRES
82 31:48 464 AL MURRAY 33 M /
83 31:51 559 RICHARD KOORASINGH 18 M / HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
84 31:52 313 ADELINE LAMORELL 32 F / GYMCOHOLICS
85 31:54 411 ANAND DEOPERSAD 42 M / DIVEAHOLICS
86 31:58 501 AZARA HOSEIN 13 F / RICHARD JONES RACING
87 31:59 516 JEVON PHILLIP 29 M / MANGO TREE FITNESS
88 32:02 493 JAMAL DU BARRY 29 M /
89 32:17 305 GAIUS EUDOXIE 42 M / EUDOXIE FAMILY
90 32:21 582 BRUCE EDWARDS 45 M /
91 32:27 497 JOHN SEEPERSAD 32 M /
92 32:32 396 JAN BISSESSAR 29 F /
93 33:00 510 DAMIR SMITH 29 M / FORGET IT AND EXERCISE
94 33:00 360 ANALISA RAMSAHAI 30 F /
95 33:08 403 LELORD SANMOOGAN 54 M / SUBWAY
96 33:10 451 SHANE MOHAMMED 35 M / RHUM RUNNERS
97 33:24 633 KERSHEVE PAUL 11 M /
98 33:25 382 SAMUEL WALKE 32 M /
99 33:26 535 TYRONE RICHARDS 53 M /
100 33:27 377 KIRTH MUIR 35 M /
101 33:27 322 MATTHEW BRIDGELAL 25 M / ADVANCE MARTIAL ARTS
102 33:29 408 VANESSA PAUL 48 F / RIGTECH SONICS CYCLE CLUB
103 33:30 312 SALAHUDEEN MOHAMMED 29 M /
104 33:34 420 CHRISTOPHER OLIVER 11 M /
105 33:52 519 THOMAS BLICKLEY 31 M /
106 33:55 569 NEIL SALAZAR 42 M / SPARTAN FITNESS INC.
107 34:12 384 ALLAN GARIB 46 M / FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
108 34:21 503 JEREMY NG 20 M / ONE A WEEK
109 34:33 367 ALLISON YEARWOOD 28 F /
110 34:37 442 SHELDON RAMDHANIE 41 M / SABERS
111 34:41 521 HIMRAJ MAHABIR 52 M /
112 34:47 332 ASHLEIGH THOMAS 11 F / GIANTS
113 35:15 555 AARON DALLAWAY 35 M / ALL IN FITNESS
114 35:27 534 SHARON CHANCE-BROWNE 36 F /
115 35:29 417 ANNALESE PERCY 30 F /
116 35:29 515 SURENDRA RAMESAR 40 M /
117 35:32 433 RENE MARTIN 22 M /
118 35:32 348 KARELMA FRONTERA ACEVEDO 34 F /
119 35:56 318 KIAH MOHAMMED 29 F /
120 36:07 410 BRENT PIPER 38 M /
121 36:09 560 KAVEER PHILLIP 17 M / HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
122 36:11 340 AARON WOODYEAR 36 M /
123 36:20 525 JOSHUA FRANCIS 10 M / FIT KIDS
124 36:26 452 VISHNU MAHARAJ 38 M / RHUM RUNNERS
125 36:41 514 MICHELLE STUART 38 F / FORMULA FITNESS TT
126 36:46 315 JASON KATWAROO 30 M /
127 37:01 537 STEPHEN TIMOTHY 57 M / ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE
128 37:06 337 SHASTRI RAMLOGAN 30 M / ROAD RAGE TT
129 37:11 457 CRISTINA LEGARZA 44 F / GIANTS
130 37:12 302 JANICE SNAGGS 47 F /
131 37:26 488 ANNIKA WALTER 13 F /
132 37:32 345 AIRUT LINARES 43 F /
133 37:34 369 TIFINI ABRAHAM 42 F /
134 37:50 522 ADRIELLE MAHABIR 26 F /
135 37:56 391 ISUYA ALI 26 F /
136 38:00 374 JOY RYAN 61 F /
137 38:03 311 JOEL DIAZ 33 M /
138 38:17 430 JOSHUA MOHAMMED 12 M /
139 38:29 458 KATRINA LEGARZA 38 F / GIANTS
140 38:36 520 TERRANCE GREIG 31 M /
141 38:45 467 ANNISA PILLAI-JITTAN 36 F / TEAM TRUE GAINS
142 38:46 466 KERVIN JEAN 38 M / TEAM TRUE GAINS
143 38:53 486 DEON TIDD 25 M / RTM
144 38:53 494 JANELLE JORDAN 36 F /
145 39:13 489 LéLIA WALTER 10 F /
146 39:13 487 NICOLAS WALTER 51 M / SLIPSTREAM
147 39:17 646 DANIEL RIVERO 12 M /
148 39:21 477 GAIL HALLS 39 F / RUNDECIDED
149 39:22 432 CHRISTIAN BARRAN 23 M / DRACARYS +OAW
150 39:26 418 RENELLE SARJEANT 30 F /
151 39:39 427 SHANNON BRAMBLE 33 M /
152 39:43 421 JEREMY BADHAL 28 M /
153 39:47 490 ROBIN SEEMONGAL-DASS 50 M /
154 39:47 338 AARON BALDEOSINGH 31 M /
155 39:49 496 TSAI-ANN LAWRENCE 31 F / ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE
156 39:56 317 SHARON GARCIA 55 F /
157 40:18 564 REENA RAMPERSAD 40 F / ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
158 40:28 475 TRACEY WILLIAMS 45 F / RUNDECIDED
159 40:28 459 WENDY BARTON 49 F / ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
160 40:42 379 VERA RAMSARAN 35 F /
161 40:47 445 GAIL OLLIVIERRE 44 F / TRAILBLAZERS
162 40:49 364 CHRISTIE AGOSTINI 36 F / FIT KIDS TRIATHLON CLUB
163 40:50 363 JACOB AGOSTINI 7 M / FIT KIDS TRIATHLON CLUB
164 40:50 368 ABIGAIL DOWDEN 29 F /
165 40:50 341 CINDY SANKAR 38 F /
166 40:58 327 TANYA ANDERSON 32 F /
167 41:02 366 AMALIE BROWN 9 F / FIT KIDS
168 41:03 365 MICHELLE BROWN 39 F /
169 41:35 554 AMANDA GILKS 32 F /
170 41:35 553 WILLIAM GILKS 8 M /
171 41:40 306 ZAHRA EUDOXIE 17 F / EUDOXIE FAMILY
172 41:43 314 ZWADE SANDY 31 M / GYMCOHOLICS
173 41:48 480 ARKADY FABIEN 28 M / MEGHAN KELLEY
174 41:49 495 RENéE WEEKES-CHIN 33 F /
175 42:07 476 RICHARD EDMUND 57 M / RUNDECIDED
176 42:43 339 HAYLEY WOO 44 F /
177 42:43 370 ANJILI SEEREERAM 38 F /
178 43:09 372 RICHARDO GARCIA 56 M /
179 43:14 308 LEAH GOSINE 31 F /
180 43:17 378 ALYSA HABIB 30 F /
181 43:23 371 VICTORIA NARINE 31 F /
182 43:26 336 RICKEY BERNARD 59 M /
183 43:44 504 WAI WAI NG 30 F / ONE A WEEK
184 43:54 435 ROSHAN RAMDHANIE 25 M /
185 44:05 434 MONIQUE MITCHELL 24 F /
186 44:24 518 SASHA BOWEN 33 F / TEAM CARLYLE
187 44:44 499 CHAD LUE CHOY 47 M /
188 44:44 484 SHANE LUE CHOY 43 M /
189 44:58 463 PATRICE FOURNILLIER 30 F /
190 45:03 307 GERON EUDOXIE 10 M / EUDOXIE FAMILY
191 45:04 468 JOE BROWN 62 M / SLIPSTREAM
192 45:09 419 CALISHA HARRY 30 F /
193 45:15 431 RIA INNISS 37 F /
194 45:23 415 JOANNE LUCES 37 F /
195 45:36 329 BEATRIZ CASTRO 37 F /
196 45:43 334 NICOLAS SOOPAYA 42 M / SONICRUNNER
197 45:43 500 ISABELLA SOOPAYA 9 F / SONICRUNNER
198 45:46 455 TIMOTHY DEAN 31 F / PROJECT FIT
199 45:46 454 NARDA RAMPAUL 29 F / PROJECT FIT
200 46:19 453 RACHAEL BRADSHAW 47 F /
201 46:32 395 SATAISH JAGLAL 26 M /
202 46:57 394 SHIVANI PERSAD 32 F /
203 47:21 304 SOMMER EUDOXIE 39 F / EUDOXIE FAMILY
204 47:26 465 STACEY MORANG 43 F /
205 47:28 344 VALERIE HANUMAN 30 F / SABRES
206 47:31 456 OLIVIA THOMPSON 13 F / SURVIVAL OS
207 47:40 361 JOSEPH RAMSAHAI 25 M /
208 47:47 310 ALIRIO DIAZ 31 M /
209 47:48 565 REBECCA RAMPERSAD 22 F / ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
210 47:52 561 TAARIQ ALI 17 M / HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
211 48:29 358 MARY RAGOONANAN 60 F / SABRES
212 48:29 492 KHEMRAJ SAHADEO 49 M /
213 48:31 381 PETAL BHARAT 34 F /
214 48:44 549 SHANKER MAHARAJ 24 M /
215 48:54 437 TABITHA LEWIS 52 F /
216 48:54 405 CHARLEINE LAZZARI 43 F / OS SURVIVAL
217 49:07 354 GARY GOOLCHARAN 31 M /
218 49:13 413 LAURA DARWENT 45 F / SURVIVAL OS
219 49:13 414 EMMA DARWENT 14 F / SURVIVAL OS
220 49:46 351 APRIL KOON-JAGASSAR 29 F / ENCHANTED POWER YOGA FITN
221 49:48 352 DIL-SOLOMON JAGASSAR 27 M / ENCHANTED POWER YOGA FITN
222 49:51 328 SUSAN MAHASE 55 F /
223 50:02 376 LORRAINE NERO 45 F /
224 50:38 576 LEENA LALLA 40 F /
225 51:03 399 NIKESHA ALI 27 F /
226 51:05 398 STEPHANIE DHANSINGH 28 F /
227 51:28 326 NATOYA MC CLASHIE 26 F /
228 51:29 380 COLLIN WALTERS 30 M /
229 54:48 574 ALICIA YEARWOOD-FRANCIS 44 F / FITKIDSTT
230 54:59 444 SHEETAL RAGOO 34 F /
231 55:04 353 MAHINDRAPERSAD KOON 53 M /
232 58:06 404 JUANNA-LISA HOSPEDALES 44 F / TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT
233 58:06 335 ANA SOOPAYA 38 F / SONICRUNNER
234 58:17 409 NICOLE GEORGE 44 F / OTMWM
235 58:24 428 REBEKAH RAMKISSOON 28 F /
236 59:19 423 ALOKA WICKRAMASINGHE 41 F /
237 59:19 425 DEVA RAMLACKHANSINGH 8 M /
238 59:19 397 ANU BISSESSAR 23 F /
239 1:00:31 422 ANIL RAMLACKHANSINGH 41 M /
240 1:00:31 424 SAIVA RAMLACKHANSINGH 8 M /
241 1:00:32 426 ZARA RAMLACKHANSINGH 6 F /
242 1:00:32 316 ANYA RAMLACKHANSINGH 32 F /
243 1:00:46 526 CARMEL FRANCIS 12 F /
244 1:00:48 449 AVI DE ROCHE 7 M /
245 1:00:53 462 ROSLYN CARRINGTON 52 F / YES SHE CAN
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding