o

 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTTF Schools Aquathlon Champs | 19 November 2017
Secondary 16&O | 27 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Run1 Pl Swim Pl Run2 Pl Points Team Name
1 28:40 467 KAREEM MASON 17 M 4 / 17 B16+ 12:16 1 7:58 7 8:28 4 80 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE
2 28:52 532 SERGIO DES VIGNES 19 M 5 / 17 B16+ 12:17 3 7:36 4 8:59 5 75 QRC
3 29:26 481 LIAM TREPTE 16 M 6 / 17 B16+ 13:09 5 6:59 1 9:19 6 70 TRINITY EAST
4 29:48 477 SEBASTIAN RUDDEN 18 M 9 / 17 B16+ 12:16 2 7:34 3 9:59 9 55 NORTH GATE
5 30:38 450 AYOMIDE BADEN-SEMPER 17 M 8 / 17 B16+ 12:58 4 7:45 5 9:56 8 60 QRC
6 31:26 451 TYRESE BERNARD 18 M 10 / 17 B16+ 13:15 7 7:59 8 10:13 10 50 UWI 6TH FORM
7 31:29 476 MALICK RAYSIDE 16 M 1 / 17 B16+ 13:19 8 12:06 25 6:05 1 100 TRINITY POS
8 32:34 462 CHAD HOSEIN 16 M 7 / 17 B16+ 13:24 9 9:26 18 9:45 7 65 PRES COLLEGE CHAG
9 32:34 470 DARIO OMISS 19 M 14 / 17 B16+ 13:11 6 7:51 6 11:33 18 ST. ANTHONY'S
10 33:04 468 JORDAN MC MILLIAN 16 M 15 / 17 B16+ 14:04 12 7:25 2 11:37 19 TRINITY POS
11 33:06 538 ADRIANO KURBAN 18 M 11 / 17 B16+ 14:01 10 8:53 15 10:13 11 ST. FRANCIS BOYS
12 33:34 478 KRISTIN SCOTT 17 F 1 / 10 G16+ 14:51 14 8:28 12 10:16 12 100 SJC
13 33:39 463 JOSIAH JACK 17 M 2 / 17 B16+ 14:42 13 10:50 22 8:07 2 90 TRINITY POS
14 33:45 469 ETHAN MILLER 16 M 3 / 17 B16+ 14:03 11 11:29 24 8:13 3 85 TRINITY POS
15 34:27 480 KIRSTEN ST. OMER 16 F 3 / 10 G16+ 15:20 15 8:06 10 11:02 14 85 SJC
16 35:09 472 TERESA OTERO 19 F 2 / 10 G16+ 16:05 19 8:37 13 10:28 13 90 ST. FRANCOIS GIRLS
17 35:54 454 MATTHEW D'ABADIE 16 M 12 / 17 B16+ 15:33 17 9:13 17 11:09 15 FATIMA
18 36:19 471 MIA OTERO 18 F 5 / 10 G16+ 16:16 21 8:03 9 12:01 20 75 ST. FRANCOIS GIRLS
19 37:00 479 NOA SHEPHERD 17 F 6 / 10 G16+ 16:06 20 8:41 14 12:15 21 70 SJC
20 37:31 484 MALIQUE WILSON 16 M 13 / 17 B16+ 15:29 16 10:43 21 11:20 17 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE
21 40:01 466 BRYCE MARIN 18 M 16 / 17 B16+ 16:00 18 10:34 19 13:27 23 NORTH GATE
22 40:25 452 LEXI BROWNE 17 F 8 / 10 G16+ 17:47 23 8:23 11 14:16 24 60 HOLY NAME
23 40:56 474 GABRIELLE RAMESAR 17 F 7 / 10 G16+ 16:52 22 10:42 20 13:23 22 65 SJC
24 42:14 459 LUKE GILLETTE 17 M 17 / 17 B16+ 18:10 24 9:08 16 14:57 26 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE
25 47:14 455 GABRIELLE DOOPAN 17 F 10 / 10 G16+ 18:50 25 13:04 26 15:21 27 50 HOLY NAME
26 47:18 453 ELIZABETH CONSTANTINE 16 F 9 / 10 G16+ 21:37 26 11:13 23 14:28 25 55 BAHS
27 52:18 530 RESHAWNA CYRUS 17 F 4 / 10 G16+ 24:25 27 16:35 27 11:19 16 80 ST. AGUSTINE GIRLS HIGH
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding