o

 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTTF Schools Aquathlon Champs | 19 November 2017
Primary 10-11 Boys | 47 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Run1 Pl Swim Pl Run2 Pl Points Team Name
1 10:24 263 ZACHARY ANTHONY 11 M 2 / 47 B1011 4:55 2 3:07 2 2:23 2 90 BISHOPS JR
2 10:24 301 TRISTAN SCOTT 10 M 1 / 47 B1011 4:55 3 3:10 4 2:20 1 100 ST. ANDREWS
3 10:42 294 SHAELEN REECE 11 M 4 / 47 B1011 5:06 4 2:57 1 2:39 4 80 BISHOPS JR
4 11:04 292 DANTE PICHERY 11 M 16 / 47 B1011 4:54 1 3:13 5 2:58 16 HOLY NAME PREP
5 11:11 288 MICAIAH LEACH 11 M 3 / 47 B1011 5:20 7 3:14 6 2:38 3 85 BISHOPS JR
6 11:15 307 ROSS WORTMAN 11 M 5 / 47 B1011 5:09 5 3:27 10 2:40 5 75 DUNROSS
7 11:24 296 GIOVANNI RIVAS 11 M 12 / 47 B1011 5:14 6 3:16 7 2:55 12 CUNUPIA GOVT PRIMARY
8 11:52 240 ETHAN DE FREITAS-MANSWELL 10 M 9 / 47 B1011 5:42 17 3:27 8 2:45 9 55 NEWTOWN BOYS RC
9 12:08 300 HARLAND SAMUEL 10 M 10 / 47 B1011 5:37 14 3:44 12 2:48 10 50 HOLISTIC
10 12:21 289 KRISTOFF MARCUS 11 M 17 / 47 B1011 5:27 8 3:56 15 2:58 17 HOLISTIC
11 12:22 280 EVAN GILLARD 11 M 26 / 47 B1011 5:36 12 3:32 11 3:15 26 ROSARY BOYS
12 12:26 261 AIDEN ALBADA 10 M 13 / 47 B1011 5:46 21 3:46 13 2:55 13 ST. ANDREWS
13 12:26 298 LIAM ROBERTS 10 M 34 / 47 B1011 5:48 23 3:10 3 3:29 34 MARIA REGINA
14 12:26 268 CHRISTOPHE BOVELL 10 M 6 / 47 B1011 5:45 20 4:02 17 2:41 6 70 HOME SCHOOL
15 12:51 264 MIKAEL ASH 11 M 30 / 47 B1011 5:42 18 3:48 14 3:21 30 HOLISTIC
16 12:54 302 KAYDEN SIEWRATTAN 11 M 14 / 47 B1011 5:38 15 4:21 22 2:56 14 ST. ANDREWS
17 12:56 275 MICAI DAYAL 10 M 8 / 47 B1011 5:43 19 4:29 25 2:45 8 60 HOLISTIC
18 13:05 285 MARC-ANTHONY HINDS 10 M 23 / 47 B1011 5:54 26 4:05 18 3:06 23 BISHOPS JR
19 13:06 276 NOLAN DE FREITAS 11 M 19 / 47 B1011 5:35 11 4:29 26 3:02 19 DUNROSS
20 13:06 297 CHRISTIANO RIVAS 10 M 31 / 47 B1011 6:16 32 3:27 9 3:24 31 CUNUPIA GOVT PRIMARY
21 13:17 271 RYAN CHAMBERLAIN 10 M 25 / 47 B1011 5:31 10 4:37 29 3:10 25 HOLISTIC
22 13:19 279 ELIJAH FRANCIS 11 M 24 / 47 B1011 5:49 24 4:24 23 3:07 24 BISHOPS JR
23 13:21 284 BENJAMIN HARRAGIN 10 M 11 / 47 B1011 5:47 22 4:43 32 2:52 11 ST. ANDREWS
24 13:21 269 JEREMIAH BROWN 11 M 27 / 47 B1011 6:02 28 4:05 19 3:15 27 DUNROSS
25 13:32 304 JADEN-CHRISTIAN TUITT 11 M 28 / 47 B1011 5:37 13 4:40 31 3:16 28 HOLISTIC
26 13:52 283 LOGAN HAMEL-SMITH 11 M 32 / 47 B1011 6:17 33 4:12 20 3:24 32 DUNROSS
27 13:54 273 LIAM D'ABADIE 10 M 21 / 47 B1011 6:13 31 4:39 30 3:03 21 DUNROSS
28 14:00 299 JAYDON ROBERTSON 11 M 18 / 47 B1011 5:28 9 5:32 42 3:01 18 ST. MONICA'S
29 14:06 306 BLAINE WILLIAMS 11 M 29 / 47 B1011 5:41 16 5:05 36 3:21 29 ST. MONICA'S
30 14:07 265 NATHANIEL BELMONTE 10 M 7 / 47 B1011 6:54 40 4:30 27 2:43 7 65 ST. ANDREWS
31 14:08 282 AIDAN GREAVES 11 M 15 / 47 B1011 6:20 34 4:52 34 2:57 15 MARIA REGINA
32 14:11 293 VARIANT RAMDEEN 10 M 20 / 47 B1011 6:03 29 5:06 37 3:02 20 DUNROSS
33 14:16 272 MARCUS CHEVALIER 11 M 22 / 47 B1011 5:53 25 5:20 41 3:04 22 BISHOPS JR
34 14:32 267 CHE BOURNE 10 M 37 / 47 B1011 6:40 37 4:15 21 3:38 37 UNIVERSITY SCHOOL
35 14:40 303 AIDAN SIMON 10 M 38 / 47 B1011 6:10 30 4:48 33 3:43 38 HOLISTIC
36 14:43 305 SIDNEY VINCENT 11 M 33 / 47 B1011 7:17 43 4:00 16 3:27 33 MARIA REGINA
37 15:36 286 AVINASH JOHNSON 11 M 40 / 47 B1011 5:55 27 5:19 40 4:22 40 BISHOPS JR
38 15:36 291 MARK MOUTTET 11 M 35 / 47 B1011 6:48 39 5:18 39 3:31 35 ST. ANDREWS
39 15:58 270 AYDEN CARRINGTON 11 M 39 / 47 B1011 7:15 42 4:28 24 4:15 39 MARIA REGINA
40 16:03 290 RENE MOHAMMED 10 M 46 / 47 B1011 6:35 45 9:53 46 TUNAPUNA BOYS
41 16:06 584 SHEA JR. CHARLES 11 M 43 / 47 B1011 7:08 41 4:31 28 4:28 43 BARATARIA ANGLICAN
42 16:45 274 LIAM DALTON-BROWN 10 M 41 / 47 B1011 6:48 38 5:36 43 4:23 41 BISHOPS JR
43 16:51 295 JADON RIBEIRO-AGARD 11 M 42 / 47 B1011 6:36 36 5:49 44 4:27 42 BISHOPS JR
44 17:00 266 JORDAN BENJAMIN 10 M 44 / 47 B1011 7:23 45 5:04 35 4:34 44 MARIA REGINA
45 17:11 287 BRANDON JOSEPH 11 M 45 / 47 B1011 7:21 44 5:11 38 4:41 45 MARIA REGINA
46 17:30 281 JAYDEN GOMEZ 10 M 36 / 47 B1011 6:36 35 7:22 46 3:34 36 BISHOPS JR
47 -DNF- 278 MAXIMILLIAN DIFFENTHALLER-LEE PO 10 M 47 / 47 B1011 HOLISTIC
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding