o

 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
RJR Savannah 10k Run & MTB Challenge | 18 November 2017
MTB Sport | 24 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Lap1 Pl1 Lap2 Pl2 Lap3 Pl3 Lap4 Pl4 Lap5 Pl5
1 30:36 11 MICAH AUGUSTINE 16 M 1 / 6 SP-M19&U 5:38 1 5:58 1 6:05 1 6:10 1 6:47 1
2 35:57 30 DANIEL SOBRIAN 32 M 3 / 8 SP-M3039 6:25 2 7:03 2 7:37 7 7:35 3 7:20 4
3 36:06 26 MARC SMITH 36 M 2 / 8 SP-M3039 6:33 3 7:22 5 7:17 4 7:37 4 7:18 3
4 36:08 9 MATTHEW WILLIAMS 33 M 1 / 8 SP-M3039 6:44 4 7:13 4 7:18 5 7:40 6 7:16 2
5 37:20 29 GORDON NEUFVILLE 42 M 2 / 4 SP-M4049 6:53 7 7:12 3 7:04 2 7:39 5 8:33 7
6 37:25 5 BRIAN MARSAN 36 M 4 / 8 SP-M3039 6:44 5 7:25 7 7:13 3 7:29 2 8:36 8
7 38:30 41 COLIN DE FREITAS 46 M 1 / 4 SP-M4049 7:24 9 7:34 8 7:35 6 8:01 7 7:58 5
8 39:39 40 ED MOY 43 M 3 / 4 SP-M4049 6:48 6 7:23 6 7:57 8 8:21 9 9:12 13
9 40:24 2 DERRICK SILVA 53 M 1 / 1 SP-M50+ 7:26 10 7:50 9 8:06 9 8:21 8 8:44 9
10 41:26 8 TONYA SUN KOW 28 F 1 / 4 SP-FOPN 7:49 13 8:19 11 8:29 13 8:46 13 8:05 6
11 41:47 28 JOHN-PAUL PANTIN 31 M 5 / 8 SP-M3039 7:27 11 8:23 12 8:26 12 8:38 12 8:55 10
12 42:20 10 SHELLYANN AUGUSTINE 36 F 2 / 4 SP-FOPN 7:54 14 8:23 13 8:23 11 8:46 14 8:56 11
13 42:47 45 D'ANGELO HARRIS 15 M 3 / 6 SP-M19&U 6:58 8 9:03 16 8:37 14 8:22 10 9:49 15
14 42:52 3 KERRON BROWNE 29 M 1 / 1 SP-M2029 7:34 12 8:26 14 8:20 10 8:34 11 10:00 16
15 43:03 35 MARVIN CARMINO 38 M 6 / 8 SP-M3039 7:56 15 8:13 10 8:49 15 8:59 15 9:06 12
16 45:27 37 JEAN-LUC JAMES-SMITH 13 M 2 / 6 SP-M19&U 8:02 16 8:45 15 9:24 16 9:37 16 9:41 14
17 47:49 33 KIYOMI RANKINE 47 F 3 / 4 SP-FOPN 8:46 19 9:16 17 9:40 17 9:40 17 10:30 18
18 50:02 1 MIYKAYL GAFFOOR 13 M 4 / 6 SP-M19&U 9:07 21 9:33 18 10:33 18 10:27 18 10:24 17
19 51:33 15 CHARLES BELL 12 M 5 / 6 SP-M19&U 9:05 20 9:52 19 10:36 19 11:27 19 10:35 19
20 52:23 38 JEREMY LALCHAND 31 M 7 / 8 SP-M3039 8:32 18 9:52 20 10:38 20 11:55 20 11:28 20
21 56:52 39 NICOLE AUGUSTINE 41 F 4 / 4 SP-FOPN 9:43 23 10:58 23 11:29 22 11:56 21 12:47 21
22 59:28 48 ALEC MENDES 11 M 6 / 6 SP-M19&U 9:26 22 10:18 22 12:45 23 12:48 22 14:13 22
23 DNF 7 DIRGHAAM JOSEPH 30 M 8 / 8 SP-M3039 8:03 17 10:13 21 11:10 21
24 DNF 19 GILES DANIEL 41 M 4 / 4 SP-M4049 12:02 24 18:27 24
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding