o

 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Natl. Secondary Schools 5k | 05 November 2017
Overall 5k | 126 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Pace School
1 14:35 170 OTIS BARKER 19 M 1 / 19 B17+ 2:55 TOCO SECONDARY
2 14:40 348 AKEEM MARINE 17 M 2 / 19 B17+ 2:56 PLEASANT VILLE SECONDARY
3 14:49 133 JUSTIN HERSLEY 18 M 3 / 19 B17+ 2:58 SANGRE GRANDE SECONDARY
4 14:56 343 MATTHEW PULCHAN 16 M 1 / 26 BU17 3:00 POINT FORTIN WEST SEC
5 15:17 338 JAMAL GOITA 16 M 2 / 26 BU17 3:04 TOCO SECONDARY
6 15:18 177 DAVEON CALLENDER 14 M 1 / 31 BU15 3:04 TOCO SECONDARY
7 15:46 197 JOEL LALOO 14 M 2 / 31 BU15 3:10 TOCO SECONDARY
8 16:03 317 MICHEAL STANLEY 16 M 3 / 26 BU17 3:13 TOCO SECONDARY
9 16:14 346 ISAIAH MAYERS 16 M 4 / 26 BU17 3:15 POINT FORTIN WEST SEC
10 16:17 168 XAVION YORKE 17 M 4 / 19 B17+ 3:16 SHIVA BOYS COLLEGE
11 16:23 180 KIBWE CROMWELL 17 M 5 / 19 B17+ 3:17 TOCO SECONDARY
12 16:42 150 NATHANIEL KALLICHARAN 16 M 5 / 26 BU17 3:21 SHIVA BOYS COLLEGE
13 16:50 172 JARREL BLAISE 12 M 1 / 8 BU13 3:22 TOCO SECONDARY
14 16:59 305 ADRIAN NICHOLAS 16 M 6 / 26 BU17 3:24 TOCO SECONDARY
15 17:04 304 KEENAN MURRAY 14 M 3 / 31 BU15 3:25 TOCO SECONDARY
16 17:07 316 EVERTON STANLEY 13 M 4 / 31 BU15 3:26 TOCO SECONDARY
17 17:13 184 KYLE FRANCIS 14 M 5 / 31 BU15 3:27 TOCO SECONDARY
18 17:27 124 NIKEL BAPTISTE 15 M 7 / 26 BU17 3:30 PRESENTATION COLLEGE, SAN FERN
19 17:28 135 ANDERSON SUBERO 18 M 6 / 19 B17+ 3:30 SANGRE GRANDE SECONDARY
20 17:29 175 OMARION BUTLER 13 M 6 / 31 BU15 3:30 TOCO SECONDARY
21 17:39 183 VALENTONIO ELDER 17 M 7 / 19 B17+ 3:32 TOCO SECONDARY
22 17:46 337 OBRIAN BUTLER 14 M 7 / 31 BU15 3:34 TOCO SECONDARY
23 17:48 347 AKEEM MASON 16 M 8 / 26 BU17 3:34 POINT FORTIN WEST SEC
24 17:49 349 SHERWIN ANDREWS 16 M 9 / 26 BU17 3:34 PLEASENT VILLE SECONDARY
25 17:52 350 RAHEEM LEE 17 M 8 / 19 B17+ 3:35 PLEASENT VILLE SECONDARY
26 17:55 354 DILLON YEARWOOD 17 M 9 / 19 B17+ 3:35 PLEASENT VILLE SECONDARY
27 17:57 194 CASSANDRA JOSEPH 14 F 1 / 17 GU15 3:36 TOCO SECONDARY
28 17:58 351 KESTON ARCHIBALD 16 M 10 / 26 BU17 3:36 PLEASENT VILLE SECONDARY
29 18:21 357 PETER PROSPER 16 M 11 / 26 BU17 3:41 PLEASENT VILLE SECONDARY
30 18:22 353 JOSHUA COOPER 14 M 8 / 31 BU15 3:41 PLEASENT VILLE SECONDARY
31 18:34 178 KINOCHE CORDNER 16 M 12 / 26 BU17 3:43 TOCO SECONDARY
32 18:35 130 LEONARDO RODRIGUEZ 18 M 10 / 19 B17+ 3:43 PRESENTATION COLLEGE, SAN FERN
33 18:41 334 SHANIA LE MAITRE 18 F 1 / 13 G17+ 3:45 HOLY NAME CONVENT, POS
34 18:49 309 KELLY ANN PHILLIP 13 F 2 / 17 GU15 3:46 TOCO SECONDARY
35 18:59 191 TYRESE JAMES 16 M 13 / 26 BU17 3:48 TOCO SECONDARY
36 19:00 342 NIGEL SEALY 13 M 9 / 31 BU15 3:48 POINT FORTIN WEST SEC
37 19:03 149 ANDY JAGROOP 17 M 11 / 19 B17+ 3:49 SHIVA BOYS COLLEGE
38 19:06 125 JAROD CAMPBELL 16 M 14 / 26 BU17 3:50 PRESENTATION COLLEGE, SAN FERN
39 19:27 179 MICKEL KELLY 13 M 10 / 31 BU15 3:54 TOCO SECONDARY
40 19:36 311 KYLON PHILLIP 15 M 15 / 26 BU17 3:56 TOCO SECONDARY
41 19:44 174 XEA BRUCE 13 F 3 / 17 GU15 3:57 TOCO SECONDARY
42 19:48 182 TYRELL EDWARDS 18 M 12 / 19 B17+ 3:58 TOCO SECONDARY
43 19:49 126 JEROME CAMPBELL 16 M 16 / 26 BU17 3:58 PRESENTATION COLLEGE, SAN FERN
44 19:50 181 LAQUAN DYER 13 M 11 / 31 BU15 3:58 TOCO SECONDARY
45 19:50 352 SHAUN HANIF 15 M 17 / 26 BU17 3:58 PLEASENT VILLE SECONDARY
46 19:51 308 MICHEAL PENNY 18 M 13 / 19 B17+ 3:59 TOCO SECONDARY
47 20:04 344 ROMELL RICHARDS 14 M 12 / 31 BU15 4:01 POINT FORTIN WEST SEC
48 20:13 195 AMANTE JOSEPH 12 M 2 / 8 BU13 4:03 TOCO SECONDARY
49 20:22 118 JAYDON LOGAN 16 M 18 / 26 BU17 4:05 MALABAR SECONDARY SCHOOL
50 20:24 108 BRADLEY POORAN 12 M 3 / 8 BU13 4:05 IERE HIGH SCHOOL
51 20:26 173 XARION BLAISE 12 M 4 / 8 BU13 4:06 TOCO SECONDARY
52 20:27 122 DANIEL SOLOMON 13 M 13 / 31 BU15 4:06 MALABAR SECONDARY SCHOOL
53 20:46 155 AARON MC LEOUD 14 M 14 / 31 BU15 4:10 SHIVA BOYS COLLEGE
54 20:50 335 ALEISHA KING 12 F 1 / 7 GU13 4:10 IERE HIGH SCHOOL
55 21:02 151 NICHOLAI KATWAROO 14 M 15 / 31 BU15 4:13 SHIVA BOYS COLLEGE
56 21:09 115 CHRISTOPHER JAMES 14 M 16 / 31 BU15 4:14 MALABAR SECONDARY SCHOOL
57 21:11 127 AKIL DAVID 16 M 19 / 26 BU17 4:15 PRESENTATION COLLEGE, SAN FERN
58 21:14 134 AARON MOHAMMED 14 M 17 / 31 BU15 4:15 SANGRE GRANDE SECONDARY
59 21:19 131 JAHEIM HECTOR 13 M 18 / 31 BU15 4:16 SANGRE GRANDE SECONDARY
60 21:39 187 KEDEL GREAVES 14 M 19 / 31 BU15 4:20 TOCO SECONDARY
61 22:02 112 KYRESE FELIX 15 M 20 / 26 BU17 4:25 MALABAR SECONDARY SCHOOL
62 22:03 319 DANIEL THOMAS 14 M 20 / 31 BU15 4:25 TOCO SECONDARY
63 22:24 190 JADA JAMES 15 F 1 / 5 GU17 4:29 TOCO SECONDARY
64 22:58 199 JORDAN LOCARIO 12 M 5 / 8 BU13 4:36 TOCO SECONDARY
65 23:05 196 JADEN KIRTON 13 M 21 / 31 BU15 4:37 TOCO SECONDARY
66 23:06 193 FAYANNE JOHNSON 14 F 4 / 17 GU15 4:38 TOCO SECONDARY
67 23:07 355 JISHAWN JOEFIELD 17 M 14 / 19 B17+ 4:38 PLEASENT VILLE SECONDARY
68 23:09 356 MARK HERNANDEZ 17 M 15 / 19 B17+ 4:38 PLEASENT VILLE SECONDARY
69 23:09 314 KEREICE ROBERTS 12 F 2 / 7 GU13 4:38 TOCO SECONDARY
70 23:21 307 MIKAYLA OTTLEY 20 F 2 / 13 G17+ 4:41 TOCO SECONDARY
71 23:31 341 KALAB JOHN 12 M 6 / 8 BU13 4:43 POINT FORTIN WEST SEC
72 23:35 310 CHEZIAH PHILLIP 17 F 3 / 13 G17+ 4:43 TOCO SECONDARY
73 23:37 200 CLINT LYONS 14 M 22 / 31 BU15 4:44 TOCO SECONDARY
74 23:37 129 JONATHAN LALDEO 12 M 7 / 8 BU13 4:44 PRESENTATION COLLEGE, SAN FERN
75 23:41 169 TRAVLON WORRELL 14 M 23 / 31 BU15 4:45 SPEYSIDE HIGH
76 23:50 116 JESHIAIH JOHNSON 14 M 24 / 31 BU15 4:46 MALABAR SECONDARY SCHOOL
77 23:52 336 ALICIA KING 13 F 5 / 17 GU15 4:47 PARVATI GIRLS
78 23:59 345 KAYLAY JAH 14 F 6 / 17 GU15 4:48 POINT FORTIN WEST SEC
79 24:02 120 JAKIBA RAMJOHN 13 F 7 / 17 GU15 4:49 MALABAR SECONDARY SCHOOL
80 24:05 107 KARISHMA BOODOO 13 F 8 / 17 GU15 4:49 IERE HIGH SCHOOL
81 24:08 123 AREYKA BENJAMIN 17 F 4 / 13 G17+ 4:50 MALABAR SECONDARY SCHOOL
82 24:50 164 NICHOLAS SEENATH 16 M 21 / 26 BU17 4:58 SHIVA BOYS COLLEGE
83 25:23 320 MELONIE WELSH 14 F 9 / 17 GU15 5:05 TOCO SECONDARY
84 25:27 185 KIA GIBBS 12 F 3 / 7 GU13 5:06 TOCO SECONDARY
85 25:30 128 JAMIL SCOPE 12 M 8 / 8 BU13 5:06 PRESENTATION COLLEGE, SAN FERN
86 25:34 139 NIKIELA BAPTISTE 17 F 5 / 13 G17+ 5:07 SHIVA BOYS COLLEGE
87 25:57 188 RICAH HENRY 18 F 6 / 13 G17+ 5:12 TOCO SECONDARY
88 26:43 186 SATYANAND RAMJATTAN 15 M 22 / 26 BU17 5:21 SHIVA BOYS COLLEGE
89 27:19 113 BRANDON GALERA 13 M 25 / 31 BU15 5:28 MALABAR SECONDARY SCHOOL
90 27:29 110 STEPHEN BRUNO 16 M 23 / 26 BU17 5:30 MALABAR SECONDARY SCHOOL
91 27:31 111 RICELLE DASENT 15 F 2 / 5 GU17 5:31 MALABAR SECONDARY SCHOOL
92 28:05 322 ANNA RAM 18 F 7 / 13 G17+ 5:37 HOLY FAITH CONVENT, PENAL
93 28:05 166 DIVESH SILOCHAN 13 M 26 / 31 BU15 5:37 SHIVA BOYS COLLEGE
94 28:11 330 CELINE ST.CLAIR 12 F 4 / 7 GU13 5:39 HOLY NAME CONVENT POINT FORTIN
95 28:43 117 STEFAN KING 16 M 24 / 26 BU17 5:45 MALABAR SECONDARY SCHOOL
96 28:53 312 SHIRMIEKA PUNTER 12 F 5 / 7 GU13 5:47 TOCO SECONDARY
97 29:21 198 SHONDA LEWIS 18 F 8 / 13 G17+ 5:53 TOCO SECONDARY
98 29:21 318 DELICIA THOM 18 F 9 / 13 G17+ 5:53 TOCO SECONDARY
99 29:22 189 KEARA JAMES 14 F 10 / 17 GU15 5:53 TOCO SECONDARY
100 29:53 332 ALICIA BARROW 15 F 3 / 5 GU17 5:59 HOLY NAME CONVENT POINT FORTIN
101 29:54 324 CURLISSA ALI 13 F 11 / 17 GU15 5:59 HOLY NAME CONVENT POINT FORTIN
102 30:37 327 NATALIAH BEDEAU 16 F 4 / 5 GU17 6:08 HOLY NAME CONVENT POINT FORTIN
103 30:49 119 AQUIA QUASHIE 13 F 12 / 17 GU15 6:10 MALABAR SECONDARY SCHOOL
104 30:50 109 DAVE BROWNE 13 M 27 / 31 BU15 6:10 MALABAR SECONDARY SCHOOL
105 33:34 171 BRANDON BHADAI 16 M 25 / 26 BU17 6:43 SHIVA BOYS COLLEGE
106 33:34 153 SIVESH LALL 16 M 26 / 26 BU17 6:43 SHIVA BOYS COLLEGE
107 34:03 325 ALLISHA RAMPERSAD 14 F 13 / 17 GU15 6:49 HOLY NAME CONVENT POINT FORTIN
108 34:06 157 AVINASH NANDLAL 14 M 28 / 31 BU15 6:50 SHIVA BOYS COLLEGE
109 34:49 114 JADE HENRY 13 F 14 / 17 GU15 6:58 MALABAR SECONDARY SCHOOL
110 34:59 121 JOSEPH ROGERS 17 M 16 / 19 B17+ 7:00 MALABAR SECONDARY SCHOOL
111 35:06 301 NIALEA BAPTISTE 12 F 6 / 7 GU13 7:02 HOLY FAITH CONVENT, COUVA
112 35:33 303 KALON MODESTE 13 M 29 / 31 BU15 7:07 TOCO SECONDARY
113 35:39 358 FAHEEM GOPAULSINGH 17 M 17 / 19 B17+ 7:08 SHIVA BOYS COLLEGE
114 40:42 331 SHAQUAN ANDREWS 13 F 15 / 17 GU15 8:09 HOLY NAME CONVENT POINT FORTIN
115 40:52 326 TINEIL CUMBERBATCH 15 F 5 / 5 GU17 8:11 HOLY NAME CONVENT POINT FORTIN
116 40:52 329 JARISA CUPID 13 F 16 / 17 GU15 8:11 HOLY NAME CONVENT POINT FORTIN
117 41:28 143 SANJEEV DOODNATH 13 M 30 / 31 BU15 8:18 SHIVA BOYS COLLEGE
118 41:29 323 DARREN VIDAL 14 M 31 / 31 BU15 8:18 SHIVA BOYS COLLEGE
119 41:47 328 NICKESHIA RICHINS 14 F 17 / 17 GU15 8:22 HOLY NAME CONVENT POINT FORTIN
120 41:57 167 SHANIA WHITEMAN 18 F 10 / 13 G17+ 8:24 SHIVA BOYS COLLEGE
121 42:39 160 DIANN RAMKISSOON 17 F 11 / 13 G17+ 8:32 SHIVA BOYS COLLEGE
122 42:40 340 ADESHA SAMLAL 18 F 12 / 13 G17+ 8:32 SHIVA BOYS COLLEGE
123 42:54 339 BRIANA BAJNATH 12 F 7 / 7 GU13 8:35 HOLY FAITH CONVENT, PENAL
124 43:55 154 MIKAELA MAHARAJ 17 F 13 / 13 G17+ 8:47 SHIVA BOYS COLLEGE
125 43:58 140 BRADLEY BASDEOSINGH 17 M 18 / 19 B17+ 8:48 SHIVA BOYS COLLEGE
126 43:59 156 AMIR MOHAMMED 17 M 19 / 19 B17+ 8:48 SHIVA BOYS COLLEGE
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding