o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTUTA 10k & Teachers 1 Lap | 13 January 2018
Teachers 1 Lap | 60 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division City
1 13:54 279 CY SARJEANT 28 M 1 / 10 M29&U SAN FERNANDO
2 13:59 258 KEVON MITCHELL 28 M 2 / 10 M29&U POINT-A-PIERRE
3 15:27 241 SHAY GONZALES 19 M 3 / 10 M29&U
4 15:30 253 SHAUN LINDSAY 35 M 1 / 7 M3039 PORT OF SPAIN
5 16:00 284 RONALD SHEPPARD 59 M 1 / 5 M5059
6 16:13 222 TREVORN AGUILLERA 29 M 4 / 10 M29&U SAN JUAN
7 16:14 260 ANSAR MOHAMMED 34 M 2 / 7 M3039 PORT OF SPAIN
8 16:18 288 KERN THOM 32 M 3 / 7 M3039 PROVIDENCE
9 16:19 238 CARISSA DOUGLAS-JACOB 35 F 1 / 7 F3039 MASON HALL
10 16:27 248 JULIET JOHN-SAMBRANO 43 F 1 / 8 F4049
11 16:40 244 VICTORIO HAWKINS 60 M 1 / 6 M60+ CUREPE
12 17:08 280 SHELDON SCOPE 45 M 1 / 9 M4049
13 17:32 265 REYNOLD PATTRON 40 M 2 / 9 M4049
14 17:56 291 MIGUEL JAIKARAN.SINGH 20 M 5 / 10 M29&U
15 17:59 294 JUNIOR LAWRENCE 0 M / TOBAGO
16 18:10 285 NARESH SINGH 44 M 3 / 9 M4049
17 18:12 234 SABRINA CHARRAN 34 F 2 / 7 F3039
18 18:37 247 JASON JARVIS 42 M 4 / 9 M4049 PORT OF SPAIN
19 19:27 256 JONATHAN MANICK 26 M 6 / 10 M29&U CHAGUANAS
20 19:36 257 ROBELTO MATHURA 29 M 7 / 10 M29&U ARIMA
21 20:16 287 ISHMAEL ST BRYCE 57 M 2 / 5 M5059
22 20:28 292 DEVON SHIELDS 28 M 8 / 10 M29&U
23 20:34 276 SYLVESTER SANDIFORD 37 M 4 / 7 M3039 ARANGUEZ
24 20:48 259 SAFRAZ MOHAMED 33 M 5 / 7 M3039 PORT OF SPAIN
25 20:56 236 MELEKE CRUIKSHANK 17 M 9 / 10 M29&U
26 21:11 264 JASON O'CONNOR 37 M 6 / 7 M3039 MARAVAL
27 21:33 230 DEBRA BOUCARD-MASON 55 F 1 / 3 F5059
28 22:00 251 MIGNON KING 49 F 2 / 8 F4049
29 22:09 243 ERROL HARRIPERSAD 65 M 2 / 6 M60+
30 22:14 250 BHARDOE KANHAI 63 M 3 / 6 M60+ TORTUGA
31 22:18 273 STEVE REGIS 41 M 5 / 9 M4049
32 22:20 228 ANN MARIE AYERS-SOLOMON 46 F 3 / 8 F4049 CHAGUANAS
33 22:46 283 DEHAAN SEERAM 46 M 6 / 9 M4049 CEDROS
34 23:05 268 STACEY QUAN 40 F 4 / 8 F4049 GASPARILLO
35 23:07 262 RENESHA NILES 36 F 3 / 7 F3039 PETIT VALLEY
36 23:56 237 MATHIAS CRUIKSHANK 10 M 10 / 10 M29&U
37 24:00 231 NOEL BUDRIE 62 M 4 / 6 M60+
38 24:17 295 MARK KEITH 48 M 7 / 9 M4049
39 24:34 281 MARLON SEALES 45 M 8 / 9 M4049 ST. JAMES
40 24:46 270 ADELAIDE RAMNATH 43 F 5 / 8 F4049 GASPARILLO
41 24:50 266 KIRK PHILIP 38 M 7 / 7 M3039
42 25:22 246 ANDY HAWKINS 57 M 3 / 5 M5059 ST JAMES
43 25:43 235 NICHOLE CHASE 48 F 6 / 8 F4049 ST. JAMES
44 26:13 227 NICOLE AUGUSTINE 41 F 7 / 8 F4049 SAN JUAN
45 26:24 240 WENDY-ANN GIBBONS 31 F 4 / 7 F3039 MT. PLEASANT
46 26:50 286 PRIYA SOOKRAJ 32 F 5 / 7 F3039 SAN FERNANDO
47 27:24 296 KATHY ANN SCOPE 62 F 1 / 3 F60+
48 27:49 293 PHILLIP ROCKE 52 M 4 / 5 M5059 MORUGA
49 28:49 290 DONNA BASARATH 62 F 2 / 3 F60+ SAN FERNANDO
50 28:57 272 MOHAN REDOY 51 M 5 / 5 M5059 PORT OF SPAIN
51 29:15 249 DAVID JOSEPH 70 M 5 / 6 M60+
52 30:59 229 SHARON BARARATH 58 F 2 / 3 F5059
53 31:17 289 ANSELM WRIGHT 61 M 6 / 6 M60+
54 31:39 269 NICOLE RAGOONATH 30 F 6 / 7 F3039 SAN FERNANDO
55 31:52 275 JUNE ROACH 66 F 3 / 3 F60+ SAN FERNANDO
56 33:56 277 CLINTON SANOWAR 40 M 9 / 9 M4049
57 33:56 278 KRYSTAL SANOWAR 34 F 7 / 7 F3039
58 36:24 224 JARIEL ALEXIA FORTE 13 F 1 / 1 F29&U
59 36:25 282 LINDA SEEBARAN 56 F 3 / 3 F5059
60 36:51 254 CATHY-ANN LINDSAY 47 F 8 / 8 F4049 GRAN COUVA
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding