o


Advertise Here

 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
RBC Race For The Kids 5k & 15k | 08 October 2017
15k Overall | 389 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Pace/Km Staff Team
1 51:41 1137 KELVIN JOHNSON 37 M 1 / 78 M3039 3:27
2 52:19 467 TONYA NERO 28 F 1 / 24 F2029 3:30
3 52:46 999 JASSETTE BROMFIELD 34 M 2 / 78 M3039 3:32
4 53:14 2060 TED JOHN 27 M 1 / 25 M2029 3:33
5 53:24 585 ANTHONY PHILLIP 20 M 2 / 25 M2029 3:34 KICKIN' ASPHALT
6 54:09 1553 JOSHUA JAMES 20 M 3 / 25 M2029 3:37
7 54:21 2326 NICHOLAS ROMANY 23 M 4 / 25 M2029 3:38 TTRRC
8 54:28 1127 KEANU OTERO 20 M 5 / 25 M2029 3:38 RICHARD JONES RACING
9 54:31 1987 TOM ADAMS 39 M 3 / 78 M3039 3:39
10 54:50 1081 JULES LA RODE 45 M 1 / 69 M4049 3:40
11 55:02 971 JAMEEL CUPIDORE 23 M 6 / 25 M2029 3:41 TTRRC
12 55:47 733 CLIFFTON SYLVESTER 29 M 7 / 25 M2029 3:44
13 55:55 2392 MERCY CHEBWOGEN 21 F 2 / 24 F2029 3:44 REDLINE INTL. TRAINING CA
14 56:43 1369 NIGEL SIMON 43 M 2 / 69 M4049 3:47
15 56:57 497 ADRIAN PAUL 31 M 4 / 78 M3039 3:48
16 57:00 655 CANTIUS THOMAS 50 M 1 / 36 M5059 3:48
17 57:06 2059 CURTIS COX 49 M 3 / 69 M4049 3:49
18 58:57 826 DWAYNE ROACH 34 M 5 / 78 M3039 3:56
19 59:06 1517 FRANCOIS JOSEPH 27 M 8 / 25 M2029 3:57 RICHARD JONES RACING
20 59:49 1000 JAVAN LYNCH 32 M 6 / 78 M3039 4:00 #NAME?
21 1:00:06 1899 OMESH PERSAUD 20 M 9 / 25 M2029 4:01 OLYMPUS ATHLETIC CLUB
22 1:00:08 16 AUDLEY DUNCAN 32 M 7 / 78 M3039 4:01
23 1:00:09 854 ERIC HERBERT 47 M 4 / 69 M4049 4:01 TTRRC
24 1:00:38 1807 DANIEL MURRAY 36 M 8 / 78 M3039 4:03
25 1:01:04 1397 OWEN HENDER 52 M 2 / 36 M5059 4:05
26 1:01:04 1150 KERWYN MAHABIR 41 M 5 / 69 M4049 4:05
27 1:02:37 1180 KOREY GILL 24 M 10 / 25 M2029 4:11 TERRA CARIBBEAN TRINIDAD
28 1:02:39 81 NYRON SEEPERSAD 30 M 9 / 78 M3039 4:11
29 1:03:00 1523 SAMANTHA SHUKLA 26 F 3 / 24 F2029 4:12
30 1:03:01 111 SHELDON BALFOUR 30 M 10 / 78 M3039 4:13
31 1:03:07 1409 PAUL BALPOUR 32 M 11 / 78 M3039 4:13 FORMULA FITNESS
32 1:04:21 887 GEDDES OCONNOR 52 M 3 / 36 M5059 4:18 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
33 1:04:51 1594 SHIVA RAMDENNY 36 M 12 / 78 M3039 4:20 X FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY
34 1:05:02 1767 LEARIE LEZAMA 57 M 4 / 36 M5059 4:21
35 1:05:16 1707 TYRON HASSOUC 28 M 11 / 25 M2029 4:22
36 1:05:24 1860 KRIS DEONANAN 37 M 13 / 78 M3039 4:22
37 1:05:27 462 TERRENCE JOHN 46 M 6 / 69 M4049 4:22 EC PHILLYNET
38 1:06:00 2281 GLEN DOYLE 47 M 7 / 69 M4049 4:24 TTRRC
39 1:06:20 1613 SJAELAN EVANS 31 F 1 / 63 F3039 4:26 TERRA CARIBBEAN TRINIDAD
40 1:06:47 200 CODY BUDHAN 20 M 12 / 25 M2029 4:28
41 1:06:49 48 JEFFERY SEECHAN 29 M 13 / 25 M2029 4:28
42 1:07:02 677 CELINE LESTRADE 33 F 2 / 63 F3039 4:29
43 1:07:10 2350 MICHAEL CHARLES 32 M 14 / 78 M3039 4:29 FORMULA FITNESS
44 1:07:12 307 KEVON MITCHELL 27 M 14 / 25 M2029 4:29
45 1:07:42 820 DONGSHENG LI 44 M 8 / 69 M4049 4:31
46 1:07:44 1896 NIMCHAN RAMSAROOP 61 M 1 / 20 M60+ 4:31 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
47 1:08:25 1876 MARK LEE SON 47 M 9 / 69 M4049 4:34 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
48 1:08:26 121 TROY JAMES 33 M 15 / 78 M3039 4:34
49 1:08:26 62 KEVON WALDRON 30 M 16 / 78 M3039 4:34
50 1:08:40 784 DAVID KONG 57 M 5 / 36 M5059 4:35
51 1:09:27 1772 AMRISH SURAJBALLY 27 M 15 / 25 M2029 4:38 METRONOMES SPORTS AND CUL
52 1:09:32 756 DALE RODRIGUEZ 60 M 2 / 20 M60+ 4:39
53 1:09:34 1437 RANDY PETERS 35 M 17 / 78 M3039 4:39 TTRRC
54 1:09:36 910 GREGG HACKETT 17 M 1 / 12 M-U20 4:39 TEAM NAGICO
55 1:09:37 2289 LOUIS GARRAWAY 39 M 18 / 78 M3039 4:39 TTRRC
56 1:09:38 1586 SHERWIN GEORGE 52 M 6 / 36 M5059 4:39 TTRRC
57 1:09:41 1824 ERIN MARTIN 33 M 19 / 78 M3039 4:39
58 1:09:57 2332 CARLYE JACKSON 63 M 3 / 20 M60+ 4:40
59 1:10:02 61 KERN ROBERTS 30 M 20 / 78 M3039 4:41
60 1:10:05 1754 ZARA SUITE-STEWART 22 F 4 / 24 F2029 4:41
61 1:10:17 1639 STEPHEN GAFFOOR 41 M 10 / 69 M4049 4:42
62 1:10:22 555 ANDRE ABRAHAM 44 M 11 / 69 M4049 4:42 BUSINESS BANKING NORTH
63 1:10:47 1569 SHAY GONZALES 19 M 2 / 12 M-U20 4:44
64 1:10:50 1682 THACKWRAY DRIVER 48 M 12 / 69 M4049 4:44
65 1:10:51 381 ONEAL PAPONETTE 49 M 13 / 69 M4049 4:44 FB VALENCIA
66 1:11:07 1446 RAYMOND SAMMS 49 M 14 / 69 M4049 4:45 #NAME?
67 1:11:24 2351 DON MAGLOIRE 29 M 16 / 25 M2029 4:46 FORMULA FITNESS
68 1:11:30 99 SACHIN HOSEIN 19 M 3 / 12 M-U20 4:46
69 1:11:34 682 CHANTEL LEFT MAITRE 43 F 1 / 38 F4049 4:47
70 1:11:35 1051 JOI GUILFORD 32 F 3 / 63 F3039 4:47 BOBO TOE POSSE
71 1:11:45 1643 STERLING DIAZ 53 M 7 / 36 M5059 4:47
72 1:11:49 717 CHRISTIAN BAHADUR 17 M 4 / 12 M-U20 4:48 TEAM HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROA
73 1:11:56 1763 AKASH RAMSAROOP 29 M 17 / 25 M2029 4:48 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
74 1:12:04 2253 JASON JOHN 46 M 15 / 69 M4049 4:49
75 1:12:07 892 GENNEVIEVE MUMMERY 28 F 5 / 24 F2029 4:49 TEAM MAPLE LEAF
76 1:12:19 1321 MUGABE ASA 71 M 4 / 20 M60+ 4:50
77 1:12:21 937 HERDIS ANDREWS 50 M 8 / 36 M5059 4:50
78 1:12:24 1738 WINSTON STEWART 62 M 5 / 20 M60+ 4:50
79 1:12:29 461 TERRANCE PARRIS 36 M 21 / 78 M3039 4:50
80 1:12:33 2074 KEVIN SNAGGS 44 M 16 / 69 M4049 4:51
81 1:12:38 20 CANDICE BEKAROO 47 F 2 / 38 F4049 4:51
82 1:12:47 1002 JAVIER PENALOZA 33 M 22 / 78 M3039 4:52
83 1:13:18 2389 SCOTT MARCHACK 18 M 5 / 12 M-U20 4:54 RAINBOW WARRIORS
84 1:13:30 397 RAJIN RESAL 57 M 9 / 36 M5059 4:54
85 1:13:36 1310 MICHELLE STUART 39 F 4 / 63 F3039 4:55 FORMULA FITNESS
86 1:14:05 998 JASON MOUTTET 50 M 10 / 36 M5059 4:57
87 1:14:44 2214 DESE SIMON 42 M 17 / 69 M4049 4:59
88 1:14:47 1332 NASON JAMES 32 M 23 / 78 M3039 5:00 BOBO TOE POSSE
89 1:14:50 174 BOBBY REESAL 54 M 11 / 36 M5059 5:00
90 1:14:50 2288 VERNE EDWARDS 45 M 18 / 69 M4049 5:00 TTRRC
91 1:14:59 1367 NIGEL EDWARDS 46 M 19 / 69 M4049 5:00 EC PHILLYNET
92 1:15:06 2153 COLIN ROMANY 39 M 24 / 78 M3039 5:01 RICHARD JONES RACING
93 1:15:25 2166 SUNIL HARDYAL 45 M 20 / 69 M4049 5:02 SABRES MULTI SPORT CLUB
94 1:15:28 4 ANDERSON WILLIAMS 28 M 18 / 25 M2029 5:02
95 1:15:29 762 DANIEL REECE 33 M 25 / 78 M3039 5:02 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS
96 1:15:30 177 BRIAN CAESAR 48 M 21 / 69 M4049 5:02
97 1:15:30 485 ABDUL AHMED 73 M 6 / 20 M60+ 5:02
98 1:15:58 1994 GURVIN JACK 31 M 26 / 78 M3039 5:04
99 1:16:19 1243 LUIS VEDOR 37 M 27 / 78 M3039 5:06
100 1:16:40 1247 LYNNEIL HARRY 29 F 6 / 24 F2029 5:07
101 1:16:44 1736 WENDY LEE FOON 42 F 3 / 38 F4049 5:07
102 1:17:31 1797 CHAD ROCHARD 30 M 28 / 78 M3039 5:11
103 1:17:45 154 ANSIL BROOKS 32 M 29 / 78 M3039 5:11 #TEAMGUSTINE
104 1:17:55 408 RICHIE MAHARAJ 39 M 30 / 78 M3039 5:12
105 1:17:56 195 CHRISTOPHER TEIXEIRA 54 M 12 / 36 M5059 5:12
106 1:17:58 558 ANDRE CORBIE 41 M 22 / 69 M4049 5:12 X TEAM PMC
107 1:18:01 1167 KHALLID PILE 30 M 31 / 78 M3039 5:13 RUNNERS AND WALKERS (RAW)
108 1:18:11 1511 RYAN JOSEPH 37 M 32 / 78 M3039 5:13 TEAM MUCURAPO EAST
109 1:18:14 1779 ANTHONY BISNATH 37 M 33 / 78 M3039 5:13
110 1:18:14 1630 STANTON NEBBLETT 35 M 34 / 78 M3039 5:13
111 1:18:17 214 DENISON REID 53 M 13 / 36 M5059 5:14
112 1:18:17 1486 ROBERT SALANDY 65 M 7 / 20 M60+ 5:14
113 1:18:22 1852 KEN DARSAN 33 M 35 / 78 M3039 5:14
114 1:18:23 875 FREDDY FELIX 47 M 23 / 69 M4049 5:14 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
115 1:18:48 858 ERROL JONES 65 M 8 / 20 M60+ 5:16
116 1:19:16 521 ALEXIA JACQUES 31 F 5 / 63 F3039 5:18
117 1:19:46 37 EARL CAINE 66 M 9 / 20 M60+ 5:20
118 1:20:10 911 GREGORY ROMAIN 52 M 14 / 36 M5059 5:21
119 1:20:40 1926 SMITH FRANK 57 M 15 / 36 M5059 5:23
120 1:20:45 2061 MAEGAN IFILL 30 F 6 / 63 F3039 5:23 MWF
121 1:20:52 1052 JON MAHABIR 36 M 36 / 78 M3039 5:24
122 1:21:04 1308 MICHAL STURGE 37 F 7 / 63 F3039 5:25 KICKIN' ASPHALT
123 1:21:13 406 RICHARD ROBERTSON 56 M 16 / 36 M5059 5:25 UWISEISMIC
124 1:21:32 210 DAVID ISAAC 59 M 17 / 36 M5059 5:27
125 1:21:42 1809 DARCEL AGUILLERA 27 F 7 / 24 F2029 5:27
126 1:21:48 32 DESMOND MARTIN 34 M 37 / 78 M3039 5:28
127 1:21:48 49 JEREMY MOSES 26 M 19 / 25 M2029 5:28
128 1:21:49 2113 GOLDA LUSHINGTON 33 F 8 / 63 F3039 5:28 MALL CRAWLERS
129 1:21:51 908 GOUR SAHA 53 M 18 / 36 M5059 5:28 MALL CRAWLERS
130 1:21:58 2215 TRACY CARTER 49 F 4 / 38 F4049 5:28
131 1:21:59 147 ANDRE NARINE 36 M 38 / 78 M3039 5:28
132 1:22:02 1426 RABINDRANATH SEENATH 49 M 24 / 69 M4049 5:29
133 1:22:05 2110 AMANDA MOSES FERREIRA 36 F 9 / 63 F3039 5:29 MALL CRAWLERS
134 1:22:08 1510 RYAN HARRY 31 M 39 / 78 M3039 5:29
135 1:22:37 729 CINDY-ANN JOHN 33 F 10 / 63 F3039 5:31
136 1:22:40 714 CHRISTIAN HANNAYS 52 M 19 / 36 M5059 5:31 X TEAM PMC
137 1:22:47 846 EMILY NARAYANSINGH 23 F 8 / 24 F2029 5:32 PRIVATE BANKING & FIN
138 1:22:56 410 ROBERT MOHAMMED 43 M 25 / 69 M4049 5:32
139 1:22:58 305 KEVIN FLEMMING 34 M 40 / 78 M3039 5:32
140 1:23:07 2050 FRANZ WELLINGTON 37 M 41 / 78 M3039 5:33
141 1:23:26 179 BRYAN GUEVARA 35 M 42 / 78 M3039 5:34
142 1:24:06 1874 MARC KOYLASS 32 M 43 / 78 M3039 5:37
143 1:24:11 275 JOEL ANTHONY JULIEN 37 M 44 / 78 M3039 5:37
144 1:24:13 458 TAJELAL SARWAN 60 M 10 / 20 M60+ 5:37
145 1:24:16 715 CHRISTIAN SCOTT 43 M 26 / 69 M4049 5:38
146 1:24:17 730 CLEMENT JUBRAJSINGH 66 M 11 / 20 M60+ 5:38 X RBC
147 1:24:17 1015 JENDAYI HARTLEY 37 F 11 / 63 F3039 5:38
148 1:24:17 2388 SEAN FOUCHETTE 46 M 27 / 69 M4049 5:38
149 1:24:27 1765 ALANA UMRAW 37 F 12 / 63 F3039 5:38 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS
150 1:24:47 1836 JASMATEE SOOKOO 29 F 9 / 24 F2029 5:40
151 1:24:48 590 ANTON RENAUD 37 M 45 / 78 M3039 5:40 TEAM A-WAR
152 1:25:10 236 EZRA FRITZ 44 M 28 / 69 M4049 5:41
153 1:25:14 2107 MARC MOLLINEAUX 40 M 29 / 69 M4049 5:41 MALL CRAWLERS
154 1:25:17 1061 JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ 27 M 20 / 25 M2029 5:42
155 1:25:30 2296 DAVINA STEPHENSON 52 F 1 / 17 F5059 5:42
156 1:25:33 1153 KETAN PETERS 38 F 13 / 63 F3039 5:43 TEAM A-WAR
157 1:25:33 1893 NIGEL OSBORNE 35 M 46 / 78 M3039 5:43
158 1:25:33 884 GARFIELD THORNE 40 M 30 / 69 M4049 5:43 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
159 1:25:36 1762 AISHA HUME 35 F 14 / 63 F3039 5:43
160 1:25:45 1011 JEAN-PAUL DE MEILLAC 42 M 31 / 69 M4049 5:43 TERRA CARIBBEAN TRINIDAD
161 1:26:07 361 NATALIE THOMAS 26 F 10 / 24 F2029 5:45
162 1:26:09 1078 JUDEA SIMMONS 25 M 21 / 25 M2029 5:45 JAM
163 1:26:10 566 ANEESA ISRAEL 36 F 15 / 63 F3039 5:45 #NAME?
164 1:26:24 2136 GEORGE THANASOULIAS 32 M 47 / 78 M3039 5:46
165 1:26:48 2184 ROBERT JOHN 55 M 20 / 36 M5059 5:48
166 1:26:49 296 KENNETH WAFE 46 M 32 / 69 M4049 5:48
167 1:26:51 1479 RICHARD DOWNIE 53 M 21 / 36 M5059 5:48 X
168 1:26:59 428 SAMANTHA SANGGS 24 F 11 / 24 F2029 5:48
169 1:27:02 1318 MONIQUE MOORE 24 F 12 / 24 F2029 5:49
170 1:27:15 2065 SONIA MOHAMMED 31 F 16 / 63 F3039 5:49 TEAM SBCS
171 1:27:27 2112 SHERWIN JOSEPH 46 M 33 / 69 M4049 5:50 MALL CRAWLERS
172 1:27:30 1357 NICHOLAS SUDAN 52 M 22 / 36 M5059 5:50
173 1:27:35 1252 MAKESI JAMES 33 M 48 / 78 M3039 5:51 RICHARD JONES RACING
174 1:28:13 13 ARIANNA HOSEIN 17 F 1 / 2 F-U20 5:53
175 1:28:18 1493 ROLF JOBE 47 M 34 / 69 M4049 5:54
176 1:28:34 1684 ROBERT TANG YUK 53 M 23 / 36 M5059 5:55 MALL CRAWLERS
177 1:28:39 2403 SIMONE CHANG-FRASER 33 F 17 / 63 F3039 5:55
178 1:28:40 740 CORENE PROCOPE 29 F 13 / 24 F2029 5:55 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS
179 1:28:40 864 EVA THOMAS 56 F 2 / 17 F5059 5:55
180 1:28:46 802 DEREK CUMMING 50 M 24 / 36 M5059 5:56
181 1:28:48 559 ANDRES FELIPE VALERO MIRANDA 29 M 22 / 25 M2029 5:56
182 1:28:48 2108 CARLA CHANG 53 F 3 / 17 F5059 5:56 MALL CRAWLERS
183 1:28:57 1142 KENNETH THOMAS 61 M 12 / 20 M60+ 5:56
184 1:29:01 1554 SHANE WILBRAHAM 45 M 35 / 69 M4049 5:57
185 1:29:11 2402 ENRIQUE WALKER 37 M 49 / 78 M3039 5:57
186 1:29:44 226 DWIGHT HAYLING 31 M 50 / 78 M3039 5:59
187 1:29:46 2049 HANZ BARBOUR 51 M 25 / 36 M5059 6:00 RTM
188 1:29:50 416 ROSAMUND JOLLY 59 F 4 / 17 F5059 6:00
189 1:29:57 1401 PARASRAM BUDHU 44 M 36 / 69 M4049 6:00 X KICKIN' ASPHALT
190 1:30:12 103 SANDRA MAHARAJ 58 F 5 / 17 F5059 6:01
191 1:30:12 1601 SIDDIQUA MOHAMMED 45 F 5 / 38 F4049 6:01
192 1:30:13 845 EMILE ACKBARALI 44 M 37 / 69 M4049 6:01
193 1:30:20 1443 RAVI TEWARI 47 M 38 / 69 M4049 6:02
194 1:30:27 478 VIRGIL BRUCE 46 M 39 / 69 M4049 6:02
195 1:30:27 645 CAMILLE RAVELLO 44 F 6 / 38 F4049 6:02 #NAME?
196 1:30:40 1168 KHRYSTANNE GEORGE 27 F 14 / 24 F2029 6:03
197 1:30:42 2027 JASON JULIEN 41 M 40 / 69 M4049 6:03 RICHARD JONES RACING
198 1:30:45 928 HEIDI RAJNAUTH 34 F 18 / 63 F3039 6:03
199 1:30:46 1441 RASHMI MATHUR 50 F 6 / 17 F5059 6:04
200 1:30:55 460 TERESA ROSEMOND 52 F 7 / 17 F5059 6:04 FUN RUNNERS CLUB
201 1:30:55 480 YOLANDE LA PIERRE 44 F 7 / 38 F4049 6:04 EC PHILLYNET
202 1:31:02 639 BRLINDA ST. LOUIS 29 F 15 / 24 F2029 6:05 X
203 1:31:18 1653 SUSANNAH JOEFIELD 64 F 1 / 3 F60+ 6:06 TTRRC
204 1:31:29 1829 IFUELA GOODING F / 6:06
205 1:31:31 1439 RAPHAEL RENAUD 40 M 41 / 69 M4049 6:07 TEAM A-WAR
206 1:31:49 286 KAMAU HAYNES 40 M 42 / 69 M4049 6:08 X
207 1:31:51 2262 RICHARD KING 42 M 43 / 69 M4049 6:08 X
208 1:31:58 1219 LESTER DOODNATH 46 M 44 / 69 M4049 6:08
209 1:32:25 1693 TRACY-ANN WILTSHIRE 40 F 8 / 38 F4049 6:10 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS
210 1:32:53 1596 SHIVANAND MAHARAJ 27 M 23 / 25 M2029 6:12
211 1:33:06 2161 NAVINDRA RAMADHAR 38 M 51 / 78 M3039 6:13 XO MULTI-SPORT CLUB
212 1:33:18 1431 RACHEL CALLAHAN 48 F 9 / 38 F4049 6:14
213 1:34:01 992 JASON CUMMINGS 40 M 45 / 69 M4049 6:17 X
214 1:34:04 324 LINDA CHATOO 35 F 19 / 63 F3039 6:17
215 1:34:09 465 THOMPSON DEOKARAN 46 M 46 / 69 M4049 6:17
216 1:34:10 1371 NIGEL BAPTISITE 51 M 26 / 36 M5059 6:17
217 1:34:40 770 DARIUS FIGUERA 47 M 47 / 69 M4049 6:19
218 1:34:50 1324 JUAN MIGUEL DIEZ 44 M 48 / 69 M4049 6:20
219 1:35:14 178 BRINEAL PAPONETTE 14 F 2 / 2 F-U20 6:21
220 1:35:30 577 ANNA POUNDER 52 F 8 / 17 F5059 6:22
221 1:35:31 1305 MICHAEL REID 40 M 49 / 69 M4049 6:23
222 1:35:36 128 AARON BALDEOSINGH 30 M 52 / 78 M3039 6:23
223 1:35:44 2395 NICOLAS SOOPAYA 42 M 50 / 69 M4049 6:23 SONNICRUNNER
224 1:35:56 894 GEORGINA QUI ONEZ CH VEZ 43 F 10 / 38 F4049 6:24
225 1:36:02 832 EDWARD KACAL 49 M 51 / 69 M4049 6:25 MALL CRAWLERS
226 1:36:05 791 DEBRA COMACH 40 F 11 / 38 F4049 6:25 RICHARD JONES RACING
227 1:36:06 978 JAN LANDRETH-SMITH 56 M 27 / 36 M5059 6:25
228 1:36:12 833 ELDON STRAKER 41 M 52 / 69 M4049 6:25 ON THE MOVE WITH MIKE TRA
229 1:36:23 1928 STEFFON DUNCAN 17 M 6 / 12 M-U20 6:26 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS
230 1:36:27 727 CINDY ALLMAN 30 F 20 / 63 F3039 6:26
231 1:36:33 457 SYLVESTER SANDIFORD 37 M 53 / 78 M3039 6:27
232 1:36:36 1169 KHUN LAPHAI 0 M 1 / 2 NO-AG 6:27
233 1:36:40 202 COLLINSWORTH HOWARD 55 M 28 / 36 M5059 6:27
234 1:36:41 192 CHERYL MC DONALD 40 F 12 / 38 F4049 6:27
235 1:36:52 1979 KRESEL LEE JOSEPH 31 F 21 / 63 F3039 6:28
236 1:37:05 1384 NYRON SEATON 40 M 53 / 69 M4049 6:29
237 1:37:10 1721 VERONICA GONZALEZ MONCADA 30 F 22 / 63 F3039 6:29
238 1:37:12 468 TRACEY WILLIAMS 45 F 13 / 38 F4049 6:29
239 1:37:19 1929 STROWN LIGHTBOURNE 34 M 54 / 78 M3039 6:30
240 1:37:34 484 AARON SIMON 32 M 55 / 78 M3039 6:31 TEAM A-WAR
241 1:37:54 900 GERARD DARLINGTON 54 M 29 / 36 M5059 6:32
242 1:37:59 706 CHERYLIN CADOGAN 54 F 9 / 17 F5059 6:32 X KICKIN' ASPHALT
243 1:38:10 1489 RODNEY ALI 39 M 56 / 78 M3039 6:33
244 1:38:57 990 JASON COMACH 42 M 54 / 69 M4049 6:36 RICHARD JONES RACING
245 1:39:03 2111 HOWARD DOTTIN 60 M 13 / 20 M60+ 6:37 MALL CRAWLERS
246 1:39:17 1817 DEONARINE RAMKHALAWAN 39 M 57 / 78 M3039 6:38
247 1:39:24 1491 RODPHIN HARRIS 34 M 58 / 78 M3039 6:38 IN D SQUARE
248 1:39:53 2019 RAMESH T MAHARAJ 39 M 59 / 78 M3039 6:40
249 1:40:04 237 FAREEDA BALA 29 F 16 / 24 F2029 6:41 JAM
250 1:40:14 629 BHOOPAT RAMPERSAD 62 M 14 / 20 M60+ 6:41
251 1:40:22 1110 KARLENE NOREIGA 37 F 23 / 63 F3039 6:42
252 1:40:23 1480 RICHARD WALKER 33 M 60 / 78 M3039 6:42
253 1:40:23 553 ANDERSON DASENT 55 M 30 / 36 M5059 6:42
254 1:40:39 2173 KEEGAN CORNWALL 29 M 24 / 25 M2029 6:43
255 1:40:41 2185 SUSHILLA SEEPERSAD 39 F 24 / 63 F3039 6:43
256 1:40:57 863 EUCIEF NIXON 45 M 55 / 69 M4049 6:44 RUNNERS AND WALKERS (RAW)
257 1:40:57 1258 MARCIA PILE 51 F 10 / 17 F5059 6:44 RUNNERS AND WALKERS (RAW)
258 1:41:22 6 ANGELA BOWEN 50 F 11 / 17 F5059 6:46
259 1:41:25 1209 LAURIE PRESCOTT 30 F 25 / 63 F3039 6:46
260 1:41:26 868 MICHELLE MAJID 37 F 26 / 63 F3039 6:46
261 1:42:14 1438 RAOUL EDWARDS 42 M 56 / 69 M4049 6:49
262 1:42:26 953 JABARI DANIEL 15 M 7 / 12 M-U20 6:50 TEAM HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROA
263 1:42:26 1208 LAUREN SABA 35 F 27 / 63 F3039 6:50
264 1:42:36 810 DEZEY MORRIS 0 M 2 / 2 NO-AG 6:51
265 1:42:48 2141 RACQUEL MILLER 42 F 14 / 38 F4049 6:52
266 1:42:48 2069 SHIVA SARWAN 33 M 61 / 78 M3039 6:52
267 1:42:54 1872 LUTCHMIE BAGGAN 62 M 15 / 20 M60+ 6:52
268 1:42:55 1664 TABIA TELESFORD 29 F 17 / 24 F2029 6:52 RUNNERS AND WALKERS (RAW)
269 1:43:20 7 ANGELA KISHORE 61 F 2 / 3 F60+ 6:54
270 1:43:40 1237 LIYANA ADAMS-CROSBIE 42 F 15 / 38 F4049 6:55
271 1:43:41 1685 THRIZYL NANDOO 33 F 28 / 63 F3039 6:55
272 1:43:43 42 ERROL ALLERT 56 M 31 / 36 M5059 6:55
273 1:44:22 74 NABILA HOLDER 31 F 29 / 63 F3039 6:58
274 1:44:23 2192 PAULA BALKISSOON 53 F 12 / 17 F5059 6:58
275 1:44:47 1913 ROY RILEY 81 M 16 / 20 M60+ 7:00
276 1:44:53 1842 JOEL EDWARDS 36 M 62 / 78 M3039 7:00 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS
277 1:44:54 757 DALE M. RODRIGUEZ 43 M 57 / 69 M4049 7:00
278 1:45:23 1571 SHEILA HILAIRE 56 F 13 / 17 F5059 7:02
279 1:45:44 2314 SURENDRA RAMESAR 40 M 58 / 69 M4049 7:03
280 1:45:44 1284 JASON O'CONNOR 37 M 63 / 78 M3039 7:03
281 1:45:47 1537 SASHA NATHANSINGH 31 F 30 / 63 F3039 7:04 TEAM SBCS
282 1:46:07 459 TANYA ANDERSON 32 F 31 / 63 F3039 7:05
283 1:46:10 1231 LISA OAKES 46 F 16 / 38 F4049 7:05
284 1:46:14 218 DERRICK LEGAY 44 M 59 / 69 M4049 7:05 EC PHILLYNET
285 1:46:17 1699 TRICIA DES VIGNES-QUAMINA 46 F 17 / 38 F4049 7:06
286 1:46:18 322 LAWRENCE ROBERTS 34 M 64 / 78 M3039 7:06
287 1:46:18 1716 VARUNE JAGGERNATH 17 M 8 / 12 M-U20 7:06 TEAM HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROA
288 1:47:09 433 SATESH SARWAN 30 M 65 / 78 M3039 7:09
289 1:47:28 2031 CECIL MAHABIRSINGH 48 F 18 / 38 F4049 7:10 BERMUDEZ WHEAT CRISPS TE
290 1:47:37 53 KAMLA RAMDATH-CUMMING 41 F 19 / 38 F4049 7:11
291 1:47:53 1117 KATHRYN HOSEIN 44 F 20 / 38 F4049 7:12
292 1:47:55 583 ANNETTE RICHARDSON 55 F 14 / 17 F5059 7:12
293 1:48:02 503 AIRUT LINARES 43 F 21 / 38 F4049 7:13
294 1:48:08 1298 MELANIE PIERRE 36 F 32 / 63 F3039 7:13 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS
295 1:48:11 10 ANITA GOPICHAND 33 F 33 / 63 F3039 7:13
296 1:48:13 2135 CARLOS PEREZ 32 M 66 / 78 M3039 7:13
297 1:48:24 481 RICHARD KOORASINGH 18 M 9 / 12 M-U20 7:14 TEAM HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROA
298 1:48:28 30 DAVID NG 35 M 67 / 78 M3039 7:14
299 1:48:52 60 KEN MANOHAR 35 M 68 / 78 M3039 7:16
300 1:49:01 2032 JAMES NICKIE 35 M 69 / 78 M3039 7:17 BERMUDEZ WHEAT CRISPS TE
301 1:50:00 1768 ALYSA HABIB 29 F 18 / 24 F2029 7:20
302 1:50:02 1863 LEAH GOSINE 31 F 34 / 63 F3039 7:21
303 1:50:18 777 DAVID METIVIERE 44 M 60 / 69 M4049 7:22 X KICKIN' ASPHALT
304 1:50:23 927 HEIDI ALERT 36 F 35 / 63 F3039 7:22 EC PHILLYNET
305 1:50:27 1418 PHEBE WARREN 37 F 36 / 63 F3039 7:22
306 1:50:49 654 CANDY DUKE 40 F 22 / 38 F4049 7:24 BOBO TOE POSSE
307 1:50:58 78 NISHA EDOO 22 F 19 / 24 F2029 7:24
308 1:51:16 1889 NEIL RAMKHALAWAN 36 M 70 / 78 M3039 7:26
309 1:51:18 1897 NIRVANA SOOKHAI 23 F 20 / 24 F2029 7:26
310 1:51:25 1901 PREYA SOOKHAI 32 F 37 / 63 F3039 7:26 LOK JACK GSB
311 1:51:32 418 RUDOLPH PAPONETTE 62 M 17 / 20 M60+ 7:27
312 1:51:32 681 CHANTAL ESDELLE 42 F 23 / 38 F4049 7:27 TEAM A-WAR
313 1:51:34 97 ROSHAN RAMDHANIE 24 M 25 / 25 M2029 7:27
314 1:51:40 711 CHRISTAN LALL-HENRY 18 M 10 / 12 M-U20 7:27 TEAM HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROA
315 1:51:50 664 CARLOS WILSON 48 M 61 / 69 M4049 7:28 CXFITNESS
316 1:51:50 2016 NATASHA WOODLEY 41 F 24 / 38 F4049 7:28
317 1:51:52 1777 ANEESA DATTADEEN 42 F 25 / 38 F4049 7:28
318 1:51:53 1094 KALIFA DAVID-LEWIS 39 F 38 / 63 F3039 7:28
319 1:52:05 839 ELIZABETH ALEXANDER 51 F 15 / 17 F5059 7:29
320 1:52:17 1898 NIVIAN ABRAHAM 61 F 3 / 3 F60+ 7:30 SOUTH CROSS ATHLETICS
321 1:52:39 1760 ADELAIDE RAMNATH 43 F 26 / 38 F4049 7:31 NU IRON MAN
322 1:52:39 1930 SUNEAL RAMNATH 50 M 32 / 36 M5059 7:31 NU IRON MAN
323 1:52:54 1886 NATISHA JOSEPH 35 F 39 / 63 F3039 7:32
324 1:52:58 1622 STACEY HONORE 31 F 40 / 63 F3039 7:32 TEAM A-WAR
325 1:53:03 1895 NIKEITA BOODOOSINGH 32 F 41 / 63 F3039 7:33 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS
326 1:53:07 1681 TESSA WEEKES 38 F 42 / 63 F3039 7:33
327 1:53:10 1377 NISHA RAMCHAN-JOHN 37 F 43 / 63 F3039 7:33
328 1:53:39 2174 RONALDO FERGUSON 18 M 11 / 12 M-U20 7:35
329 1:53:43 151 ANILYA HOSEIN 35 F 44 / 63 F3039 7:35
330 1:54:02 1581 SHERISSA SOOKLAL 32 F 45 / 63 F3039 7:37
331 1:54:02 1905 RAMANAN BEHARRY 52 M 33 / 36 M5059 7:37
332 1:54:32 828 DYLAN DUKHAN 15 M 12 / 12 M-U20 7:39 TEAM HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROA
333 1:54:49 1477 RICHARD HORSHAM 44 M 62 / 69 M4049 7:40 TEAM A-WAR
334 1:54:50 701 CHER HAMILTON 43 F 27 / 38 F4049 7:40 TEAM A-WAR
335 1:55:04 184 CELESTE SOBION 27 F 21 / 24 F2029 7:41 RAW
336 1:55:28 1802 CLEO RAMA 43 F 28 / 38 F4049 7:42
337 1:55:46 1269 MARIO BERMENT 46 M 63 / 69 M4049 7:44
338 1:55:52 1814 DENISE BASARATH 59 F 16 / 17 F5059 7:44
339 1:55:56 1176 KISHAUN GITTENS 33 M 71 / 78 M3039 7:44
340 1:56:00 2292 ARIANNE BROWN 33 F 46 / 63 F3039 7:44
341 1:56:38 874 FRANK JAMES 44 M 64 / 69 M4049 7:47 TEAM A-WAR
342 1:56:59 2379 NIGEL ROMANO 63 M 18 / 20 M60+ 7:48
343 1:57:14 274 JOEL MARSHALL 34 M 72 / 78 M3039 7:49
344 1:57:48 2378 MARLA DUKHARAN 42 F 29 / 38 F4049 7:52
345 1:58:07 1532 SARAH RAMPERSAD 37 F 47 / 63 F3039 7:53 X
346 1:58:26 803 DERRICK MCINTIRE 79 M 19 / 20 M60+ 7:54
347 1:58:29 471 TYRONE RICHARDS 52 M 34 / 36 M5059 7:54
348 1:58:33 325 LISA PAPONETTE 41 F 30 / 38 F4049 7:55
349 1:58:35 256 JAMILA COPELAND 35 F 48 / 63 F3039 7:55
350 1:58:59 2140 LA TOYA HAMILTON 31 F 49 / 63 F3039 7:56
351 1:59:17 1989 TRACY SHEPPARD 49 F 31 / 38 F4049 7:58
352 1:59:37 376 NIRVANA GABRIEL 33 F 50 / 63 F3039 7:59
353 1:59:46 1043 JOANNA ALEXANDER 28 F 22 / 24 F2029 8:00
354 2:00:44 44 FEROZE MOHAMMED 37 M 73 / 78 M3039 8:03
355 2:01:36 2156 RENEE BOB-SEMPLE 42 F 32 / 38 F4049 8:07
356 2:02:21 1166 KHALIL LINDSAY 36 M 74 / 78 M3039 8:10 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS
357 2:03:00 1927 STACY JONES 37 F 51 / 63 F3039 8:12 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS
358 2:03:06 475 VERNETTA GUISCHARD 40 F 33 / 38 F4049 8:13 JAM
359 2:03:11 17 BALLY RAMDIAL 57 M 35 / 36 M5059 8:13 TTRRC
360 2:03:21 1261 MARIA FRASER 38 F 52 / 63 F3039 8:14 X
361 2:03:50 1462 RESHMA CHOUTHI 31 F 53 / 63 F3039 8:16 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS
362 2:04:58 764 DANIELLE TRIM 35 F 54 / 63 F3039 8:20 TEAM MUCURAPO EAST
363 2:05:01 1756 ZICO KENNEDY 34 M 75 / 78 M3039 8:21 TEAM MUCURAPO EAST
364 2:05:02 529 ALICIA GARCIA-PEDRO 38 F 55 / 63 F3039 8:21
365 2:05:06 2029 LISA RAMDEEN CUMBERBATCH 39 F 56 / 63 F3039 8:21 BERMUDEZ WHEAT CRISPS TE
366 2:05:27 1714 VANESSA PHALA 37 F 57 / 63 F3039 8:22
367 2:05:34 95 ROBIN SEEMONGAL-DASS 49 M 65 / 69 M4049 8:23
368 2:05:43 739 COLLIN WILLIAMS 34 M 76 / 78 M3039 8:23 CORBIN COMMUNICATIONS
369 2:07:51 763 DANIEL PACHECO 55 M 36 / 36 M5059 8:32
370 2:07:58 568 ANETTE GEORGE 48 F 34 / 38 F4049 8:32
371 2:08:06 1823 EMANUEL MARCANO 33 M 77 / 78 M3039 8:33
372 2:08:09 721 CHRISTY ROMANY 22 F 23 / 24 F2029 8:33 JAM
373 2:08:19 649 CANDICE MURRAY 31 F 58 / 63 F3039 8:34 JAM
374 2:08:47 1990 VASHTI SANKAR 43 F 35 / 38 F4049 8:36
375 2:08:54 2167 JAISINGH PARMANAN 48 M 66 / 69 M4049 8:36 SABRES MULTI SPORT CLUB
376 2:10:28 1473 RIA INNISS 37 F 59 / 63 F3039 8:42
377 2:12:07 650 CANDICE GARCIA 33 F 60 / 63 F3039 8:49 TEAM A-WAR
378 2:12:37 2170 PETER MAHABIR 43 M 67 / 69 M4049 8:51 SABRES MULTI SPORT CLUB
379 2:13:01 134 ALICIA LEGAY 45 F 36 / 38 F4049 8:53 EC PHILLYNET
380 2:13:33 2168 RAVINDRA RAMDIAL 42 M 68 / 69 M4049 8:55 SABRES MULTI SPORT CLUB
381 2:13:41 704 CHERRY ANN ISHMAEL 55 F 17 / 17 F5059 8:55 RUNNERS AND WALKERS (RAW)
382 2:14:42 2169 RAKESH HARDYAL 39 M 78 / 78 M3039 8:59 SABRES MULTI SPORT CLUB
383 2:16:24 85 RACHIEL RAMSAMOOJ 40 F 37 / 38 F4049 9:06 TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT
384 2:16:24 79 NOOREEN EDOO-LAWRENCE 28 F 24 / 24 F2029 9:06
385 2:20:23 9 ANIL RAMLACKHANSINGH 40 M 69 / 69 M4049 9:22
386 2:20:30 1299 MELISSA COBHAM 37 F 61 / 63 F3039 9:22 JAM
387 2:21:16 588 ANTOINETTE SURIJLAL 30 F 62 / 63 F3039 9:26
388 2:22:52 1402 PATRICE JOHN 39 F 63 / 63 F3039 9:32 TEAM A-WAR
389 2:24:12 1838 JEREMIAH ISAACS 65 M 20 / 20 M60+ 9:37
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding