o


Advertise Here

 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
T&TEC 5k & 10k | 13 May 2017
5k Overall | 194 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Club
1 20:38 230 OLUMIDE WILLIAMSON M 1 / 26 M19-29 CENTRAL AREA
2 20:45 248 KERON JAMES M 1 / 44 M30-39 TOBAGO
3 21:08 353 STEVE RAMPERSAD M 1 / 13 M40-49
4 21:42 244 MICHAEL SOBERS M 2 / 44 M30-39 TOBAGO
5 21:59 246 KYLE SOBERS M 2 / 26 M19-29
6 22:16 197 REUEL KING M 3 / 26 M19-29 CENTRAL AREA
7 23:23 203 KERRY WARD M 3 / 44 M30-39 NORTHERN AREA
8 23:31 292 NAIM MOHAMMED M 4 / 26 M19-29
9 23:40 331 BRIAN O'BRADY M 4 / 44 M30-39 POWERGEN
10 23:59 245 KERN SOBERS M 5 / 26 M19-29
11 24:05 293 NICHOLAS JAGDEO M 5 / 44 M30-39 TOBAGO
12 24:08 247 KEVIN GORDON M 6 / 44 M30-39 TOBAGO
13 24:26 286 MIGUEL DONATION M 6 / 26 M19-29
14 24:28 347 KEONNE JAMES M 7 / 44 M30-39
15 24:33 191 MARKUS ALLEYNE M 8 / 44 M30-39
16 25:33 301 GREGORY ROBINSON M 2 / 13 M40-49 EASTERN AREA
17 25:42 234 GYASI AMBROSE M 7 / 26 M19-29 NORTHERN AREA
18 25:43 251 KHEVAN JOSEPH M 8 / 26 M19-29
19 26:09 243 RONALD FERGUSON M 9 / 44 M30-39 NORTHERN AREA
20 26:20 223 JOSEPH HOWE JR M 3 / 13 M40-49 NORTHERN AREA
21 26:26 357 MARISA BYER F 1 / 36 F30-39
22 26:32 307 KIRAN DEONARINE M 9 / 26 M19-29 SOUTHERN AREA
23 26:42 160 KATHERINE SPICER F 1 / 23 F19-29
24 26:45 241 KEITH DE FREITAS M 10 / 26 M19-29 NORTHERN AREA
25 26:53 72 FRANK JAMES M 10 / 44 M30-39
26 26:56 265 ANIL HARRILAL M 4 / 13 M40-49 CENTRAL AREA
27 26:56 305 STRISAND MURRAY M 11 / 44 M30-39 TOBAGO
28 27:00 277 COLIN A EDWARDS M 12 / 44 M30-39 CENTRAL AREA
29 27:55 226 RICARDO GUEVARA M 1 / 6 M18&U TATECO
30 28:27 348 IMRAN Z MOHAMMED M 13 / 44 M30-39
31 28:28 362 KEVIN BAPTISTE M 14 / 44 M30-39
32 28:37 358 BEVERLY JOSEPH F 2 / 36 F30-39
33 28:45 258 JOHANN ANDREWS M 15 / 44 M30-39 CENTRAL AREA
34 28:48 195 JOASH PRIME M 16 / 44 M30-39 CENTRAL AREA
35 28:50 346 OLADELE BALLENTYNE M 17 / 44 M30-39
36 28:57 312 JAMES NICKIE M 18 / 44 M30-39
37 29:02 235 HAYDEN ROSS M 1 / 10 M50+ NORTHERN AREA
38 29:03 354 ISHTA RAMPERSAD F 3 / 36 F30-39 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS
39 29:05 221 KURT LOPEZ M 5 / 13 M40-49 NORTHERN AREA
40 29:05 99 ABIGAIL SABAD-DRAKOULAKORY F 1 / 13 F40-49 NORTHERN AREA
41 29:09 252 DEXTER THOMAS M 6 / 13 M40-49
42 29:29 300 ANDERSON NEBBLETT M 19 / 44 M30-39 EASTERN AREA
43 29:44 369 SHARON SPENCER F /
44 29:45 254 YOHAN WINTER-ROACH 20 / 44 M30-39 MT. HOPE
45 29:46 186 CHARMAINE SUPERVILLE F 1 / 14 F50+
46 30:28 339 JUNIOR NELSON M 11 / 26 M19-29
47 30:35 170 RIA LOOK LOY F 2 / 13 F40-49 EASTERN AREA
48 30:35 365 ANNIESHA ALEXANDER F 2 / 23 F19-29
49 30:53 74 SHERRY-ANN WILLIAMS F 3 / 13 F40-49 NORTHERN AREA
50 30:54 122 ALANA MELVILLE F 4 / 36 F30-39
51 31:02 314 RICHARD AWAI M 21 / 44 M30-39 MT. HOPE
52 31:13 309 BRENDON BURKE M 12 / 26 M19-29 SOUTHERN AREA
53 31:15 182 JENNY FIGARO-KING F 2 / 14 F50+
54 31:18 225 ANGELO GUEVARA M 2 / 6 M18&U TATECO
55 31:19 232 BRENT RAMKISSOON M 13 / 26 M19-29
56 31:25 313 RYAN CHURAMAN M 22 / 44 M30-39 CENTRAL AREA
57 31:47 250 BRIAN DICKENSON M 2 / 10 M50+ EASTERN AREA
58 32:06 284 DAVE KHALAWAN M 7 / 13 M40-49
59 32:14 114 ASTREL MEDINA F 5 / 36 F30-39
60 32:15 113 CRYSTAL LAUA F 6 / 36 F30-39
61 32:34 315 SALAHUDEEN MOHAMMED M 14 / 26 M19-29
62 32:36 163 DANIELLE DANDRADE F 4 / 13 F40-49 EASTERN AREA
63 32:47 317 DION JAILAL M 15 / 26 M19-29
64 32:57 263 GERRARD CLARKE M 8 / 13 M40-49 MT. HOPE
65 32:58 167 JOY CARASQUERO F 7 / 36 F30-39
66 33:18 49 IONA GRAY-WILLIAMS F 8 / 36 F30-39 TOBAGO
67 33:31 76 RHONDA ST. JOHN F 5 / 13 F40-49
68 33:46 213 CLEAVON JOSEPH M 23 / 44 M30-39 MT. HOPE
69 33:53 322 KAYAR BANNISTER M 24 / 44 M30-39 SOUTHERN AREA
70 33:53 115 KAREN DICKENSON F 6 / 13 F40-49
71 33:54 291 SIMON SPICER M 3 / 10 M50+
72 33:55 255 KRISTOFF WINTER-ROACH M 3 / 6 M18&U
73 34:00 298 NIGEL PHILLIP M 9 / 13 M40-49 SOUTHERN AREA
74 34:09 219 SHAWN MACKHAN M 16 / 26 M19-29 MT. HOPE
75 34:11 222 GARREN GARRAWAY M 10 / 13 M40-49 NORTHERN AREA
76 34:12 240 TYRON WILLIAMS M 17 / 26 M19-29
77 34:12 211 MALCOLM WALTERS M 18 / 26 M19-29
78 34:26 209 ISHWAR BALGOBIN M 25 / 44 M30-39 MT. HOPE
79 34:30 345 KISHORE BALBADAR M 4 / 10 M50+
80 34:43 87 JOANNE MAYNARD F 3 / 23 F19-29 CENTRAL AREA
81 34:45 268 BERNARD BURKE M 19 / 26 M19-29 EASTERN AREA
82 34:58 316 SARAJUDEEN MOHAMMED M 26 / 44 M30-39
83 35:01 142 ALYSSA HOMER-HARRISON F 9 / 36 F30-39 CENTRAL AREA
84 35:01 281 HUGH HARRISON M 27 / 44 M30-39
85 35:03 86 NICOLE CHILDS F 4 / 23 F19-29 NORTHERN AREA
86 35:16 105 CAROL-ANN GRANGER F 10 / 36 F30-39 TOBAGO
87 35:17 257 NEIL MELVILLE M 28 / 44 M30-39
88 35:19 151 JO-AMN KHALAWAN F 7 / 13 F40-49
89 35:31 185 THERESA WILLIAMS F 11 / 36 F30-39
90 35:53 335 CHINELO GILBERT M 20 / 26 M19-29
91 35:54 267 DEREK GOMEZ M 11 / 13 M40-49 CENTRAL AREA
92 35:54 334 LIAM GILBERT M 21 / 26 M19-29
93 36:50 295 KERWIN GARDINER M 29 / 44 M30-39 EASTERN AREA
94 36:53 139 STACY GRIFFITH-ALVES F 12 / 36 F30-39 CENTRAL AREA
95 36:54 360 YAMANDA KUNGEBEHARRYSINGH F 5 / 23 F19-29
96 37:00 126 MARY COOPER F 3 / 14 F50+
97 37:01 343 RENALDO RAMDHANIE M 30 / 44 M30-39
98 37:02 350 RICHARD JEBODSINGH M /
99 37:11 56 CORRINE THOMAS F 13 / 36 F30-39
100 37:16 304 KEVIN CUMMINGS M 31 / 44 M30-39
101 37:16 100 ALLISON FRASER F 4 / 14 F50+ NORTHERN AREA
102 37:41 156 ALLEYNA CHEESMAN F 6 / 23 F19-29
103 37:46 253 NAVINDRA KISSOON M 32 / 44 M30-39 MT. HOPE
104 37:50 119 MICHELLE BEDDOE F 14 / 36 F30-39 NORTHERN AREA
105 37:59 311 WILLIAM GILBERT M 5 / 10 M50+ MT. HOPE
106 38:00 94 GAVERN MITCHELL F 15 / 36 F30-39
107 38:02 62 NEKESA SOBERS-BULLARD F 16 / 36 F30-39 MT. HOPE
108 38:24 152 TAMIKA ALLEYNE F 17 / 36 F30-39
109 38:50 50 KEYLER WHITLOCK-ST.HILLAIRE F 7 / 23 F19-29
110 39:10 88 WAVENEY MAITLAND F 8 / 23 F19-29
111 39:13 231 JEREMY KAIIAH M 22 / 26 M19-29 CENTRAL AREA
112 39:14 193 CHERISE LA FOUCADE F 18 / 36 F30-39
113 39:23 215 UDESH SEEPERSADSINGH M 23 / 26 M19-29 MT. HOPE
114 39:23 218 VALMIKI SEEPAUL M 33 / 44 M30-39 MT. HOPE
115 39:27 96 SHERVONNE ST. ROSE F 19 / 36 F30-39
116 40:18 109 ALANA TAMBI F 20 / 36 F30-39
117 40:24 135 SHELLY-ANN BOYCE F 5 / 14 F50+ CENTRAL AREA
118 40:27 159 WAHEEDA SPICER F 6 / 14 F50+
119 40:40 148 MICHELLE PIERRE F 8 / 13 F40-49
120 40:40 266 SHAUN CHASE M 12 / 13 M40-49 CENTRAL AREA
121 40:48 147 RAQUEL JADOONANAN F 9 / 23 F19-29
122 40:57 196 PETER PAUL JOSEPH M 34 / 44 M30-39 CENTRAL AREA
123 40:58 108 SHENELLE JACKSON F 21 / 36 F30-39
124 40:59 107 PATRICE THOMAS F 22 / 36 F30-39
125 41:10 303 NIGEL CAMPBELL M 35 / 44 M30-39 EASTERN AREA
126 41:14 260 EDWIN EDWARDS M 6 / 10 M50+ PENAL T/F
127 41:17 95 VANESSA YOUNG F 9 / 13 F40-49
128 41:17 279 AINSLEY JACKMAN M 7 / 10 M50+ CENTRAL AREA
129 41:21 333 SEKAYI GILBERT M 4 / 6 M18&U
130 41:24 285 OSEI VALDEZ M 36 / 44 M30-39
131 41:26 370 ANDREW SPENCER M /
132 41:26 289 DWAYNE ALLEYNE M 37 / 44 M30-39 MT. HOPE
133 41:26 287 KEON KHELAWAN M 24 / 26 M19-29
134 41:41 166 ELIZABETH CARASQUERO-RYAN F 23 / 36 F30-39
135 41:50 344 GRACE MAHARAJ F /
136 41:54 192 CHARMAINE WEEKES-MONDESIR F 7 / 14 F50+ SOUTHERN AREA
137 42:13 363 CHRISTOPHER GUEVARA M 8 / 10 M50+ CENTRAL AREA
138 42:14 169 LISA JAGGERNAUTH F 8 / 14 F50+
139 42:30 299 FARRELL CHRISTOPHER M 38 / 44 M30-39
140 42:43 280 SEKON ALVES M 39 / 44 M30-39 CENTRAL AREA
141 42:48 57 DALIAN THWAITES F 10 / 23 F19-29 MT. HOPE
142 42:55 180 LISA FELIX F 10 / 13 F40-49 EASTERN AREA
143 43:06 228 SHANE PEDRO M 25 / 26 M19-29 NORTHERN AREA
144 43:08 259 JASON THOMAS M 5 / 6 M18&U
145 43:09 79 ANN-MARIE THOMPSON F 24 / 36 F30-39 NORTHERN AREA
146 43:38 92 MARIKA MC DAVID-ALLEN F 25 / 36 F30-39
147 43:41 271 TULSI TONY DOOKOO M 40 / 44 M30-39 CENTRAL AREA
148 43:45 214 RAJEEV SANKAR M 41 / 44 M30-39 SOUTHERN AREA
149 44:48 155 JACQUELINE CHEESMAN F 9 / 14 F50+ NORTHERN AREA
150 44:48 157 VANESSA ATHERLEY F 11 / 13 F40-49
151 45:14 270 SANDEEP RAMNARACE M 42 / 44 M30-39 CENTRAL AREA
152 45:18 134 LIANNA HART F 11 / 23 F19-29 CENTRAL AREA
153 45:19 75 JOANNE CAMPBELL F 26 / 36 F30-39
154 45:48 338 BIANNA BREBNOR F 27 / 36 F30-39
155 45:51 297 CLIFF RAMSUBAG M 9 / 10 M50+ MT. HOPE
156 46:05 194 AMY BOODRAM F 12 / 23 F19-29 NORTHERN AREA
157 46:06 129 SHERVONNE VALDEZ F / NORTHERN AREA
158 46:11 85 LISA MC NICOLLS SARGEANT F 12 / 13 F40-49
159 46:18 189 NEALA CEZAIR F 13 / 23 F19-29
160 46:40 90 CHELSEA ST. ROSE F /
161 46:41 326 FRANCESCA JOHNSON F 14 / 23 F19-29
162 46:41 325 PATRICE WEATHERHEAD F 28 / 36 F30-39
163 46:57 181 DENISE THOMAS F 10 / 14 F50+ MT. HOPE
164 47:01 145 LAURA LOCHAN-DOOKOO F 15 / 23 F19-29
165 47:28 173 JENNIFER BAIRD F 11 / 14 F50+ MT. HOPE
166 47:28 116 ANNETTE CHARLES F 12 / 14 F50+ EASTERN AREA
167 47:51 367 JAHMAI CHARLES M 6 / 6 M18&U TATECO
168 47:51 332 MURVIE CHARLES M 13 / 13 M40-49 TOBAGO
169 47:55 275 SHIRWIN BAPTISTE M 10 / 10 M50+ CENTRAL AREA
170 47:59 120 SHERECE SERRETTE F 29 / 36 F30-39 NORTHERN AREA
171 48:14 67 SANGEET BOODOOSINGH F 16 / 23 F19-29
172 49:00 55 CAMILLE ARNEAUD F 30 / 36 F30-39 MT. HOPE
173 49:00 98 LASHELL CLARKE F 31 / 36 F30-39
174 49:00 183 SUANN NELSON F 32 / 36 F30-39
175 50:08 124 JAVEILIA THOMAS F 1 / 1 F18&U
176 50:27 212 CHRISTOPER TEEMULL M 43 / 44 M30-39
177 50:38 78 MICHELLE CHASE F /
178 51:07 91 HALEY ANN LEWIS F 17 / 23 F19-29 NORTHERN AREA
179 51:07 77 SHEVELL PRIMUS F 18 / 23 F19-29 NORTHERN AREA
180 51:25 82 NAFESSA KHAN F 19 / 23 F19-29 MT. HOPE
181 51:32 262 ZAHEER MOHAMMED M 44 / 44 M30-39 MT. HOPE
182 51:55 51 CHERISSE GARCIA-SINGH F 20 / 23 F19-29 NORTHERN AREA
183 53:00 128 ANOUSHKA PARIAG F 21 / 23 F19-29
184 53:04 60 CRYSTAL RAMDIAL F 22 / 23 F19-29 CENTRAL AREA
185 53:34 118 FRANCICA CORNWALL F 33 / 36 F30-39 MT. HOPE
186 54:21 359 TANISHA BAIRD F 34 / 36 F30-39
187 54:21 125 NALINI MAHARAJ F 13 / 13 F40-49 NORTHERN AREA
188 54:47 121 GILLIAN WINTER-ROACH F 35 / 36 F30-39
189 56:38 89 SONYA DRAKES F / NORTHERN AREA
190 56:45 63 HASSINA RAMSOOK F 13 / 14 F50+
191 56:45 217 KEVIN RAMSOOK M 26 / 26 M19-29
192 56:54 179 JEANELLE FORDE F 36 / 36 F30-39 EASTERN AREA
193 58:25 146 ADELLE JADOONANAN F 23 / 23 F19-29
194 59:26 104 SUSAN TIRADO F 14 / 14 F50+
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding