o


Advertise Here

 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Eastern Credit Union's 29th Annual Road Race | 14 May 2017
15k Overall | 235 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Division City
1 49:53 712 CURTIS COX 49 M 1 / 44 M4049 CUREPE
2 51:21 332 COLLIN PEREIRA 25 M 1 / 20 M2029 RIO CLARO
3 51:51 942 RICHARD JONES 40 M 2 / 44 M4049 POS
4 54:02 255 JASSETTE BROOMFIELD 33 M 1 / 53 M3039 SAN FERNANDO
5 54:30 517 JAMEEL CUPIDORE 23 M 2 / 20 M2029 TRINIDAD
6 55:31 527 ELVIS TURNER 37 M 2 / 53 M3039 POS
7 56:09 358 NICHOLAS ROMANY 22 M 3 / 20 M2029
8 56:40 16 CANTIUS THOMAS 50 M 1 / 42 M50+ GONZALES
9 58:10 61 DWAYNE ROACH 34 M 3 / 53 M3039 DIEGO MARTIN
10 58:54 43 PETER RAGOONANAN 56 M 2 / 42 M50+ MARAVAL
11 1:01:00 279 QUACY DAVIS 33 M 4 / 53 M3039 SAN FERNANDO
12 1:01:16 101 KERWYN MAHABIR 40 M 3 / 44 M4049 MARACAS
13 1:01:33 781 DANIEL KOO 39 M 5 / 53 M3039 DIEGO MARTIN
14 1:02:05 261 DANIEL MURRAY 36 M 6 / 53 M3039 SAN FERNANDO
15 1:03:10 940 FITZALAN VILLAFANA 55 M 3 / 42 M50+ LOWER SANTA CRUZ
16 1:03:54 58 MUZAFFAR SCOTT 34 M 7 / 53 M3039
17 1:04:01 642 SJAELAN EVANS 31 F 1 / 36 F3039 ST ANN'S
18 1:05:19 202 STEVENSON ALEXANDER 52 M 4 / 42 M50+ ARIMA
19 1:05:20 495 MICAH BRIDGELAL 18 M 1 / 6 M1319 DEBE
21 1:05:54 36 KEVON MITCHELL 27 M 4 / 20 M2029 POINT A PIERRE
22 1:06:01 674 GEDDES OCONNOR 52 M 5 / 42 M50+ SAN JUAN
23 1:06:07 759 ANDY PHILLIP 46 M 4 / 44 M4049 TRINCITY
24 1:06:29 606 CHRISTINE REGIS 54 F 1 / 8 F50+ COUVA
25 1:07:02 800 SALINA SCOTT 33 F 2 / 36 F3039 COUVA
26 1:07:52 641 KOREY GILL 24 M 5 / 20 M2029 BELMONT
27 1:08:16 593 SHAUN MUNGAL 36 M 8 / 53 M3039 SAN FRANCIQUE
28 1:08:46 819 STEPHEN GAFFOOR 40 M 5 / 44 M4049 CHAGUANAS
29 1:09:18 262 NIMCHAN RAMSAROOP 61 M 6 / 42 M50+ SAN FERNANDO
30 1:09:20 792 MARK LEE SON 46 M 6 / 44 M4049 PALMISTE
31 1:09:32 726 SALEEM DEAN 22 M 6 / 20 M2029 CHAGUANAS
32 1:09:43 379 ROBINSON MANSWELL 36 M 9 / 53 M3039 D'ABADIE
33 1:10:04 797 ISIAH DERBY 26 M 7 / 20 M2029 BARATARIA
34 1:11:07 604 HERDIS ANDREWS 49 M 7 / 44 M4049 TUNAPUNA
35 1:11:36 226 WADE MEDFORD 36 M 10 / 53 M3039 D'ABADIE
36 1:12:06 528 GREGG HACKETT 17 M 2 / 6 M1319 DIEGO MARTIN`
37 1:12:09 769 CARLOS GILBERT 42 M 8 / 44 M4049 CUNUPIA
38 1:12:15 644 DAVID AGUILLERA 53 M 7 / 42 M50+ SIPARIA
39 1:12:30 203 URIC LUMPRESS 63 M 8 / 42 M50+ ARIMA
40 1:12:33 418 PATRICK BERNARD 55 M 9 / 42 M50+ ST. AUGUSTINE
41 1:12:41 931 ANDREW WHITEMAN 48 M 9 / 44 M4049 PORT OF SPAIN
42 1:12:51 485 ZENON ALLEYNE 30 M 11 / 53 M3039 ST. JOSEPH
43 1:13:03 270 RENALDO GOMEZ 21 M 8 / 20 M2029 GASPARILLO
44 1:13:19 559 RUDOLPH BROWNE 37 M 12 / 53 M3039 AROUCA
45 1:13:19 531 SUNIL HARDYAL 45 M 10 / 44 M4049 FREEPORT
46 1:13:27 78 RICARDO RAMPERSADSINGH 31 M 13 / 53 M3039 WESTMOORINGS
47 1:13:31 856 CANDICE BEKAROO 47 F 1 / 12 F4049 CHAGUANAS
48 1:13:40 32 RANDY PETERS 36 M 14 / 53 M3039 SANTA CRUZ
49 1:13:41 355 JASON JOHN 45 M 11 / 44 M4049 SANTA CRUZ
50 1:14:17 645 NIGEL EDWARDS 46 M 12 / 44 M4049 MT HOPE
51 1:14:23 771 MICAH CODRINGTON 17 M 3 / 6 M1319 COUVA
52 1:14:47 565 AMRISH SURAJBALLY 27 M 9 / 20 M2029 PENAL
53 1:14:53 622 NASON JAMES 31 M 15 / 53 M3039 MORVANT
54 1:15:09 381 ADRIAN YOUNG 26 M 10 / 20 M2029
55 1:15:09 193 RYAN HARRY 31 M 16 / 53 M3039 SANTA CRUZ
56 1:15:12 756 BARRY NEWALLO 36 M 17 / 53 M3039 CARENAGE
57 1:15:15 138 TERRANCE PARRIS 35 M 18 / 53 M3039 EL DORADO
58 1:15:59 345 KAREL DOUGLAS 48 M 13 / 44 M4049 ST. AUGUSTINE
59 1:16:10 222 GERALD CHARLES 54 M 10 / 42 M50+ SANGRE GRANDE
60 1:16:21 238 CURTIS HORSFORD 42 M 14 / 44 M4049
61 1:16:24 97 WARREN CHIN 53 M 11 / 42 M50+ ST JAMES
62 1:16:28 921 NEVILLE STEWART 37 M 19 / 53 M3039 MALABAR
63 1:16:39 142 MATTHEW DURHAM 32 M 20 / 53 M3039 ARIMA
64 1:16:43 640 MICHAEL ABRAHAM 36 M 21 / 53 M3039 MORNE COCO ROAD
65 1:16:53 801 ROBERT SALANDY 64 M 12 / 42 M50+ PORT OF SPAIN
66 1:16:58 948 MELANIE HARFORD 38 F 3 / 36 F3039 DIEGO MARTIN
67 1:17:14 572 FREDDY FELIX 46 M 15 / 44 M4049 SAN JUAN
68 1:17:22 850 BRIAN CAESAR 48 M 16 / 44 M4049 AROUCA
69 1:17:45 236 WINSTON WATTS 29 M 11 / 20 M2029 ARIMA
70 1:17:46 66 DALE BROOKS 33 M 22 / 53 M3039 ARIMA
71 1:18:29 384 KENYATTA JOHNSON 31 M 23 / 53 M3039 RIO CLARO
72 1:18:32 79 FELIX TRIM 49 M 17 / 44 M4049 SANGRE GRANDE
73 1:18:33 67 WENDY SHALLOW 49 F 2 / 12 F4049 MORVANT
74 1:18:33 187 VICTORIA HAWKINS 59 M 13 / 42 M50+ CUREPE
75 1:18:44 486 ANDREW REHANA 46 M 18 / 44 M4049 SANGRE GRANDE
76 1:18:46 139 ANSIL BROOKS 32 M 24 / 53 M3039 ST. JOSEPH
77 1:18:46 864 DALE RAMSAWAK 33 M 25 / 53 M3039 DIAMOND VILLAGE
78 1:18:56 308 DUVANO GARNES 35 M 26 / 53 M3039 ST. JOSEPH
79 1:18:59 628 ROGER SWAN 51 M 14 / 42 M50+ PORT OF SPAIN
80 1:19:14 877 RICHARD ROBERTSON 56 M 15 / 42 M50+ ST. AUGUSTINE
81 1:19:32 492 MARCEL BYRON 38 M 27 / 53 M3039
82 1:19:32 491 COLIN ROMANY 39 M 28 / 53 M3039
83 1:19:33 652 DEREK CUMMING 49 M 19 / 44 M4049 WOODBROOK
84 1:19:35 664 SEAN LEITH 42 M 20 / 44 M4049 PORT OF SPAIN
85 1:19:46 258 MATTHEW BRIDGELAL 25 M 12 / 20 M2029 DEBE
86 1:19:48 166 PRAVEEN KUMAR 33 M 29 / 53 M3039
87 1:19:49 558 CURTIS FORBES 46 M 21 / 44 M4049 TRINCITY
88 1:20:07 941 SHARMA SINGH 40 M 22 / 44 M4049 POINT LISAS
89 1:20:11 25 STANTON NEBBLETT 34 M 30 / 53 M3039 TACARIGUA
90 1:20:23 122 LESLIE CALLENDER 69 M 16 / 42 M50+ ST. JOSEPH
91 1:20:38 567 YANDESH RAMRATTAN 31 M 31 / 53 M3039 PENAL
92 1:20:46 651 CHRISTOPHER TEIXEIRA 54 M 17 / 42 M50+ DIEGO MARTIN
93 1:20:47 566 SAMUEL ALI 19 M 4 / 6 M1319 PENAL
94 1:20:53 744 GENEVIEVE MUMMERY 28 F 1 / 10 F2029 COCORITE
95 1:21:02 145 SHERVON VICTOR 33 M 32 / 53 M3039
96 1:21:12 51 DENISON REID 52 M 18 / 42 M50+ DIEGO MARTIN
97 1:21:43 619 DAVID ISAAC 59 M 19 / 42 M50+ DIEGO MARTIN
98 1:22:08 846 LEEBERTH BELLE 61 M 20 / 42 M50+ ARIMA
99 1:22:15 93 AVINAASH SINGH 31 M 33 / 53 M3039 ARIMA
100 1:23:05 320 ORAL DALEY 33 M 34 / 53 M3039 LA ROMAIN
101 1:23:06 210 BRYAN GUEVARRA 34 M 35 / 53 M3039 ARIMA
102 1:24:04 706 OMADATH RAMCHARITAR 59 M 21 / 42 M50+ TRINCITY
103 1:24:11 288 ONIKA MARIE BRERETON 32 F 4 / 36 F3039 TACARIGUA
104 1:24:27 453 ANIKA WALKER 26 F 2 / 10 F2029 POINT FORTIN
105 1:24:34 53 EVA THOMAS 55 F 2 / 8 F50+ SANTA CRUZ
106 1:24:35 643 DARCEL AGUILLERA 27 F 3 / 10 F2029 SIPARIA
107 1:25:14 960 TREVOR JOSEPH 49 M 23 / 44 M4049 ST. JOSEPH
108 1:25:36 424 DANIEL JOHN 55 M 22 / 42 M50+ SANTA CRUZ
109 1:25:43 908 HANZ BARBOUR 50 M 23 / 42 M50+ MALABAR
110 1:25:43 738 JOSHUA GASKIN 37 M 36 / 53 M3039 SAN FERNANDO
111 1:25:45 114 CUTHBERT JOLLY 63 M 24 / 42 M50+ CUNUPIA
112 1:25:48 752 KEVIN RAMBALLY 43 M 24 / 44 M4049 SAN JUAN
113 1:25:53 568 RAVINDRA BACHU 32 M 37 / 53 M3039 DEBE
114 1:25:55 757 ALLYCE WOODHOUSE 27 F 4 / 10 F2029 COUVA
115 1:26:45 841 MELISSA GARRAWAY 31 F 5 / 36 F3039 PORT OF SPAIN
116 1:27:20 675 RODNEY PASCALL 53 M 25 / 42 M50+ PORT-OF- SPAIN
117 1:27:26 849 JOY RYAN 60 F 3 / 8 F50+ BELMONT
118 1:27:51 607 SUSANNAH JOEFIELD 64 F 4 / 8 F50+ PORT OF SPAIN
119 1:28:22 820 THRIZYL NANDOO 32 F 6 / 36 F3039 SAN JUAN
120 1:28:30 107 LOUIE MARCANO 37 M 38 / 53 M3039 CAPARO
121 1:28:41 915 ENRIQUE WALKER 36 M 39 / 53 M3039 COUVA
122 1:28:55 542 NEIL SALAZAR 41 M 25 / 44 M4049 MT HOPE
123 1:28:56 504 AINSLEY SMALL 35 M 40 / 53 M3039 TACARIGUA
124 1:28:57 684 EDWARD KACAL 49 M 26 / 44 M4049 ST JOSEPH
125 1:29:05 310 CURTIS FUNG 57 M 26 / 42 M50+ WOODBROOK
126 1:29:07 134 MARLON PHILLIP 32 M 41 / 53 M3039 SANTA CRUZ
127 1:29:10 620 TISA VIALVA 28 F 5 / 10 F2029 SIPARIA
128 1:29:11 734 KAMAU HAYNES 40 M 27 / 44 M4049 PIARCO
129 1:29:15 928 KATRINA PACKER 30 F 7 / 36 F3039 PORT OF SPAIN
130 1:29:39 1001 DARREN ROMAIN 51 M 27 / 42 M50+
131 1:29:55 207 CHRISTIAN HUDLIN 30 M 42 / 53 M3039 TACARIGUA
132 1:30:08 939 SIDDIQUA MOHAMMED 45 F 3 / 12 F4049 CUNUPIA
133 1:30:08 545 LATOYA THOMAS-PAPONETTE 38 F 8 / 36 F3039 VALENCIA
134 1:30:12 832 GARY TEIXEIRA 53 M 28 / 42 M50+ DIEGO MARTIN
135 1:30:35 772 ROSAMUND JOLLY 59 F 5 / 8 F50+ ST. AUGUSTINE.
136 1:30:55 560 WENDY DYER 38 F 9 / 36 F3039 MORVANT
137 1:31:26 761 THOMPSON DEOKARAN 46 M 28 / 44 M4049 TUNAPUNA
138 1:31:40 103 JOEL JULIEN 37 M 43 / 53 M3039 TACARIGUA
139 1:32:00 454 JABARI DANIEL 15 M 5 / 6 M1319 ST. JOSEPH
140 1:32:34 745 JOHN HAZELL 28 M 13 / 20 M2029 COCORITE
141 1:32:40 77 GEMMA THOMPSON 59 F 6 / 8 F50+ LAVENTILLE
142 1:32:55 113 OSWALD LEWIS 60 M 29 / 42 M50+ AROUCA
143 1:33:52 188 HAFEEZ MOHAMMED 63 M 30 / 42 M50+ TUNAPUNA
144 1:34:23 871 JENDAYI HARTLEY 36 F 10 / 36 F3039 PORT OF SPAIN
145 1:34:31 895 DEBRA COMACH 40 F 4 / 12 F4049 ST ANN'S
146 1:34:32 959 DAVID LITCHFIELD 42 M 29 / 44 M4049 CUREPE
147 1:34:32 596 CHERYL MC DONALD 50 F 7 / 8 F50+ SANGRE GRANDE
148 1:34:35 663 MARISSA MOHAMMED 40 F 5 / 12 F4049 PORT OF SPAIN
149 1:34:45 727 STACEYANNE JACK 28 F 6 / 10 F2029 CHAGUANAS
150 1:34:49 648 MICHAEL DAUCHAND 38 M 44 / 53 M3039 TUNAPUNA
151 1:35:34 665 NYRON SEATON 40 M 30 / 44 M4049 TACARIGUA
152 1:36:02 264 SHELDON RAMDHANIE 40 M 31 / 44 M4049 CALIFORNIA
153 1:36:21 893 DAMION YOUNG 34 M 45 / 53 M3039 VALENCIA
154 1:36:32 263 ANUSHKA SOOKDEO 36 F 11 / 36 F3039 SIPARIA
155 1:36:53 615 RACHAEL ROBINSON 25 F 7 / 10 F2029 ST. JOSEPH
156 1:37:09 21 RYAN SARGEANT 25 M 14 / 20 M2029 CHAGUANAS
157 1:37:32 325 ERROL JONES 65 M 31 / 42 M50+ TUNAPUNA
158 1:37:59 2 RODNEY ALI 39 M 46 / 53 M3039 SAN JUAN
159 1:38:04 953 JHONNY OROZCO SANTA 40 M 32 / 44 M4049 SAINT AUGUSTINE
160 1:38:46 776 PEDRO BRITTON 51 M 32 / 42 M50+ PORT OF SPAIN
161 1:39:52 844 ROBERT MOHAMMED 42 M 33 / 44 M4049 ARIMA
162 1:40:10 323 MINDY BISHOP 38 F 12 / 36 F3039 TACARIGUA
163 1:40:37 91 KENDOL PIERRE 22 M 15 / 20 M2029 PORT OF SPAIN
164 1:40:45 836 TAJELAL SARWAN 59 M 33 / 42 M50+ PIARCO
165 1:41:28 92 LUKE KING 23 M 16 / 20 M2029 MORVANTMIO
166 1:41:33 753 TELIKAH PHILLIP 40 F 6 / 12 F4049 PORT OF SPAIN
167 1:41:41 109 RENARD RAMKEESOON 26 M 17 / 20 M2029 SAN FERNANDO
168 1:41:55 162 NEKEISHA PRUDHOMME 35 F 13 / 36 F3039 FREEPORT
169 1:41:55 64 JOEL SALINA 35 M 47 / 53 M3039 AROUCA
170 1:41:56 57 EYURHN PARSAD 56 M 34 / 42 M50+ MARAVAL
171 1:41:58 350 LAURA TAYLOR F /
172 1:42:17 766 JASON CUMMINGS 40 M 34 / 44 M4049 ARIMA
173 1:42:34 448 BENJAMIN LEWIS 59 M 35 / 42 M50+ CUREPE
174 1:42:43 301 PHEBE WARREN 36 F 14 / 36 F3039 BARATARIA
175 1:42:45 254 LUTCHMIE BAGGAN 62 M 36 / 42 M50+ COUVA
176 1:43:02 228 LEADOTA DAVID 30 M 48 / 53 M3039 SANGRE GRANDE
177 1:43:34 541 SUEMIN NATHANIEL 37 F 15 / 36 F3039 MT HOPE
178 1:43:35 935 JEVON MATTHEW 26 M 18 / 20 M2029 FANNY VILLAGE
179 1:43:49 601 SHARON HARRINGTON 54 F 8 / 8 F50+ PORT OF SPAIN
180 1:44:08 909 AARON JOSEPH 32 M 49 / 53 M3039 NA
181 1:45:02 292 JASMIN RAYMOND 43 F 7 / 12 F4049 D'ABADIE
182 1:45:03 200 HEMA RAMKISSON 34 F 16 / 36 F3039 VALSAYN
183 1:46:31 673 KEN MANOHAR 34 M 50 / 53 M3039 FYZABAD
184 1:46:41 401 VICTOR EASTMAN 59 M 37 / 42 M50+ AROUCA
185 1:47:07 534 SAMUEL BABWAH 56 M 38 / 42 M50+ FREEPORT
186 1:47:07 471 DONNY ROGERS 40 M 35 / 44 M4049 CARONI
187 1:48:12 754 MICHELLE WYKE 48 F 8 / 12 F4049 PORT OF SPAIN
188 1:48:19 455 DYLAN DURHAM 15 M 6 / 6 M1319 CHAGUANAS
189 1:48:43 403 KEYON ESTRADA 40 M 36 / 44 M4049 TRINCITY
190 1:49:32 810 SHERISSA SOOKLAL 31 F 17 / 36 F3039 PALMISTE
191 1:50:01 20 TAMIKA CHARLES-STEWART 33 F 18 / 36 F3039 PETIT VALLEY
192 1:50:01 19 DEBORAH ROGERS 23 F 8 / 10 F2029 D'ABADIE
193 1:50:05 547 MARLENE PAPONETTE 46 F 9 / 12 F4049 VALENCIA
194 1:50:08 195 AMY MAHARAJ 15 F 1 / 3 F1319 SAN JUAN
195 1:50:08 127 ALLISON YEARWOOD 27 F 9 / 10 F2029 SAN JUAN
197 1:51:41 621 JOEL CARDINEZ 27 M 19 / 20 M2029 SIPARIA
198 1:52:07 553 LISA PAPONETTE 41 F 10 / 12 F4049 VALENCIA
199 1:52:36 170 VANIA SERRIEAUX 27 F 10 / 10 F2029 D'ABADIE
200 1:52:55 835 SATESH SARWAN 30 M 51 / 53 M3039 PIARCO
201 1:53:04 749 KALIFA DAVID-LEWIS 38 F 19 / 36 F3039 SAN JUAN
202 1:53:55 221 GARVIN STUART 51 M 39 / 42 M50+ TACARIGUA
203 1:53:55 211 TANYA ANDERSON 31 F 20 / 36 F3039 AROUCA
204 1:54:49 94 AMY LIO 32 F 21 / 36 F3039 FREEPORT
205 1:54:50 196 SUNIL MAHARAJ 46 M 37 / 44 M4049 SAN JUAN
206 1:54:50 198 AISHTARYE MAHARAJ 14 F 2 / 3 F1319 SAN JUAN
207 1:55:09 341 ANIL SIEUKUMAR 43 M 38 / 44 M4049 CUNUPIA
208 1:56:29 267 RAMANAN BEHARRY 52 M 40 / 42 M50+ GASPARILLO
209 1:57:39 185 DANIEL PACHECO 54 M 41 / 42 M50+ DIEGO MARTIN
210 1:57:40 186 ANNETTE GEORGE 47 F 11 / 12 F4049 CHAGUANAS
211 1:57:53 755 RIA INNISS 36 F 22 / 36 F3039 PORT OF SPAIN
212 1:58:32 751 LENORA CHARLERIE 39 F 23 / 36 F3039 D'ABADIE
213 1:58:37 27 JASON CHARLES 40 M 39 / 44 M4049
214 1:59:10 246 SASHA SINGH 33 F 24 / 36 F3039 TRINCITY
215 1:59:48 452 NATASHA LEWIS 31 F 25 / 36 F3039 VALENCIA
216 2:00:27 894 LORRAINE SOBERS 38 F 26 / 36 F3039 ENTERPRISE
217 2:00:39 532 RAVINDRA RAMDIAL 42 M 40 / 44 M4049 COUVA
218 2:00:39 597 NATISHA JOSEPH 35 F 27 / 36 F3039 SAN FERNANDO
219 2:01:02 934 NATHAN COOPER 26 M 20 / 20 M2029 CAP - DE - VILE
220 2:01:03 598 REENA RAMPERSAD 39 F 28 / 36 F3039 COUVA
221 2:01:43 516 ALICIA GARCIA-PEDRO 38 F 29 / 36 F3039 PORT OF SPAIN
222 2:02:08 420 RACHEL MATHURA 33 F 30 / 36 F3039 EL DORADO
223 2:02:09 69 KERVIN JEAN 38 M 52 / 53 M3039 ST. AUGUSTINE
224 2:02:11 421 ANISSA DILLAI-JITTAN 36 F 31 / 36 F3039 TUNAPUNA
225 2:02:19 576 TRACY SHEPPARD 48 F 12 / 12 F4049 TACARIGUA
226 2:03:35 549 TANYA THOMAS 30 F 32 / 36 F3039 VALENCIA
227 2:03:38 533 JAISINGH PARMANAN 49 M 41 / 44 M4049 MC BEAN
228 2:03:52 1 DIANNE MC SHINE 32 F 33 / 36 F3039 ST. JOSEPH
229 2:06:52 681 JISELLE WILLIAMS 30 F 34 / 36 F3039 BELMONT
230 2:07:11 366 KESTON RAYMOND 34 M 53 / 53 M3039 ARIMA
231 2:07:52 199 NISHA NARAYNSINGH 36 F 35 / 36 F3039 VALSAYN
232 2:08:08 546 LORINDA THOMAS-MARCUS 36 F 36 / 36 F3039 VALENCIA
233 2:08:11 764 SHAMJEET SINGH 46 M 42 / 44 M4049 SOUTHERN MAIN ROAD,
234 2:08:12 762 DEVINDRA MAHARAJ 52 M 42 / 42 M50+ CLAXTON BAY
235 2:08:12 763 RAYMOND RACKAL 48 M 43 / 44 M4049 DEBE
236 2:18:46 371 SCOTT TRINIDAD 45 M 44 / 44 M4049 MARAVAL
237 2:25:53 552 VICTORIA WEBB 17 F 3 / 3 F1319 VALENCIA
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding