o



 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Primary Schools Series - Race 1 | 27 March 2022
K2 Race | 24 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division SCHOOL HOUSE PTS1 TOTAL POINTS
23 15:58.5 309 XADIA COX 9 F 4 / 4 GU11 SOUTH ST. GEORGE GOVERNMENT SC RED 804 804
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division SCHOOL HOUSE PTS1 TOTAL POINTS
1 9:12.9 301 SMITH KEENAGHAN 14 M 1 / 3 BU15 ISLAND MONTESSORI GREEN 1000 1000
2 9:19.3 305 WILLIAM MEYERER 12 M 1 / 8 BU13 GRACE LUTHERAN SCHOOL RED 1000 1000
3 9:29.2 302 LOUKI LOUW-LANZA 13 M 2 / 3 BU15 ISLAND MONTESSORI GREEN 930 930
4 9:33.2 332 JACOB COLLYMORE 12 M 2 / 8 BU13 ISLAND MONTESSORI GREEN 930 930
5 9:40.6 321 MASSIMO DI RE 12 M 3 / 8 BU13 GRACE LUTHERAN SCHOOL RED 865 865
6 9:57.9 325 ADANIA GEORGE 9 F 1 / 4 GU11 WESTMORLAND SCHOOL BLUE 1000 1000
7 10:20.1 315 ANJELIKA WALDRON 11 F 1 / 5 GU13 GRAND ANSE ACADEMY RED 1000 1000
8 10:34.3 317 ELIZA-ROSE BENJAMIN 11 F 2 / 5 GU13 WESTMORLAND SCHOOL BLUE 930 930
9 10:38.3 338 ENZO DE VEGA 11 M 4 / 8 BU13 GRACE LUTHERAN SCHOOL GREEN 804 804
10 10:48.2 318 CRISTIAN LESSEY 12 M 5 / 8 BU13 CROCHU R.C. SCHOOL YELLOW 748 748
11 10:54.4 333 MARVIN FLETCHER 11 M 6 / 8 BU13 SOUTH ST. GEORGE GOVERNMENT SC GREEN 696 696
12 11:04.6 331 GLENES BAIN 9 F 2 / 4 GU11 HOME SCHOOL BLUE 930 930
13 11:13.7 326 ETHAN CHU FOOK 10 M 1 / 4 BU11 WESTMORLAND SCHOOL YELLOW 1000 1000
14 11:32.6 316 ANDREW FLETCHER 12 M 7 / 8 BU13 GRAND ANSE ACADEMY YELLOW 647 647
15 11:39.5 310 BRENON STEPHEN 9 M 2 / 4 BU11 LIMES MENNONITE YELLOW 930 930
16 11:59.1 308 LOVEINA FLETCHER 12 F 3 / 5 GU13 SOUTH ST. GEORGE GOVERNMENT SC RED 865 865
17 12:27.2 307 DOROTHEA TINNA GEYER 11 F 4 / 5 GU13 TEAM S.A.F.E. BLUE 804 804
18 13:11.2 314 NAVON FLETCHER 11 M 8 / 8 BU13 GRAND ANSE ACADEMY YELLOW 602 602
19 13:18.7 322 ISABELLA DI RE 10 F 3 / 4 GU11 GRACE LUTHERAN SCHOOL RED 865 865
20 13:37.1 324 HARRISON KEELE 9 M 3 / 4 BU11 ISLAND MONTESSORI BLUE 865 865
21 15:24.6 334 CHARLOTTE INCE 11 F 5 / 5 GU13 GRACE LUTHERAN SCHOOL RED 748 748
22 15:51.3 311 KENNETH FLETCHER 10 M 4 / 4 BU11 LIMES MENNONITE GREEN 804 804
23 15:58.5 309 XADIA COX 9 F 4 / 4 GU11 SOUTH ST. GEORGE GOVERNMENT SC RED 804 804
24 16:00:0 313 NATHAN JOSEPH 13 M 3 / 3 BU15 GRAND ANSE ACADEMY YELLOW 865 865
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding