o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Barbados Triathlon | 17 April 2011
Sprint Tri | 25 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Final
9 1:14:28 47 Tamiko Butler 20 F 0:12:50 0:00:54 0:34:53 0:00:46 0:25:05 1:14:28
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Final
1 1:05:27 41 Piers Vallance 32 M 0:10:29 0:00:51 0:34:06 0:00:47 0:19:14 1:05:27
2 1:08:46 29 Rory Butler 23 M 0:11:11 0:01:03 0:35:15 0:00:54 0:20:23 1:08:46
3 1:09:25 30 Andre Simon 23 M 0:14:50 0:01:12 0:32:29 0:01:01 0:19:53 1:09:25
4 1:09:36 31 Marc De Caul 30 M 0:10:46 0:00:49 0:34:39 0:00:54 0:22:28 1:09:36
5 1:09:52 27 Derek Wilson 50 M 0:10:44 0:00:52 0:35:39 0:00:55 0:21:42 1:09:52
6 1:10:18 28 Darren Treasure 41 M 0:12:38 0:01:09 0:34:33 0:00:31 0:21:27 1:10:18
7 1:11:10 49 Claire Bennett 32 F 0:10:29 0:00:56 0:38:44 0:00:49 0:20:12 1:11:10
8 1:11:59 43 Wayne Henry 43 M 0:13:20 0:01:14 0:33:36 0:00:55 0:22:54 1:11:59
9 1:14:28 47 Tamiko Butler 20 F 0:12:50 0:00:54 0:34:53 0:00:46 0:25:05 1:14:28
10 1:15:21 33 Philip Gaskin 40 M 0:14:45 0:00:55 0:38:08 0:00:47 0:20:46 1:15:21
11 1:15:42 42 Kris Richardson 34 M 0:12:27 0:00:49 0:36:09 0:01:05 0:25:12 1:15:42
12 1:17:12 36 Garth McIntyre 44 M 0:14:37 0:01:19 0:36:13 0:01:01 0:24:02 1:17:12
13 1:19:14 32 Luke Lambert 27 M 0:12:45 0:01:41 0:39:51 0:01:11 0:23:46 1:19:14
14 1:20:11 35 Richard Young 39 M 0:14:11 0:01:12 0:39:22 0:01:33 0:23:53 1:20:11
15 1:20:22 40 Manuel Chasseur 16 M 0:15:03 0:01:19 0:37:41 0:01:27 0:24:52 1:20:22
16 1:20:25 37 Chris Hanschell 53 M 0:12:38 0:01:54 0:40:02 0:01:11 0:24:40 1:20:25
17 1:20:40 50 Christine Choy 58 F 0:13:42 0:01:32 0:39:07 0:01:20 0:24:59 1:20:40
18 1:20:56 52 Inga Karasek 31 F 0:12:02 0:01:38 0:41:58 0:00:45 0:24:33 1:20:56
19 1:20:58 45 Gorka Penalva 35 M 0:14:55 0:01:58 0:39:59 0:01:09 0:22:57 1:20:58
20 1:21:07 48 Maria Gooding 21 F 0:14:41 0:00:52 0:40:36 0:00:50 0:24:08 1:21:07
21 1:25:51 39 Victor Henken 50 M 0:16:27 0:02:53 0:39:17 0:01:00 0:26:14 1:25:51
22 1:27:27 53 Coralyne Val 15 F 0:12:25 0:01:27 0:41:43 0:01:04 0:30:48 1:27:27
23 1:29:16 38 Peter Gibbs 64 M 0:12:15 0:02:13 0:40:08 0:02:27 0:32:13 1:29:16
24 1:36:40 54 Asha Nurse 16 F 0:17:39 0:01:28 0:45:11 0:00:53 0:31:29 1:36:40
25 1:44:23 55 John Nurse 49 M 0:26:52 0:02:22 0:39:43 0:01:16 0:34:10 1:44:23
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding