o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTIM 5k | 25 January 2014
5k Overall | 384 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division /KM TEAM
189 32:56 113 TY RICHARDS 48 M 36 / 48 M4049 6:36
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division /KM TEAM
1 16:10 1 RICHARD JONES 37 M 1 / 40 M3039 3:14 TEAM HOPE/SPORTT
2 16:29 266 KEVIN JOHNSON 33 M 2 / 40 M3039 3:18 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO ROAD RUNNE
3 16:32 265 LIONEL DANDRADE 33 M 3 / 40 M3039 3:19 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO ROAD RUNNE
4 16:40 602 JULES LA RODE 42 M 1 / 48 M4049 3:20 PENAL ATHLETICS
5 17:22 127 CLIFTON SYLVESTER 26 M 1 / 37 M2029 3:29
6 17:46 14 SHIRVAN BABOODAL 22 M 2 / 37 M2029 3:34 UWI ENDURANCE TEAM
7 18:08 584 AKEEM MARSHALL 18 M 1 / 9 B1619 3:38
8 18:57 804 JONATHAN PANTIN 16 M 2 / 9 B1619 3:48
9 19:09 10 JOSHUA HO 16 M 3 / 9 B1619 3:50
10 19:17 6 CANTIUS THOMAS 47 M 2 / 48 M4049 3:52 ONE A WEEK
11 19:34 805 SION FARIA 21 M 3 / 37 M2029 3:55 U.W.I.
12 20:08 261 CLARENCE TOBIAS 39 M 4 / 40 M3039 4:02
13 20:25 532 SACHIN MARAJ 17 M 4 / 9 B1619 4:05 TEAM POON
14 20:35 506 CURTIS BRERTON 53 M 1 / 29 M5059 4:07 HAMPTON
15 20:36 123 JOSEPH BEARD 47 M 3 / 48 M4049 4:08
16 20:46 98 SIMON FRANCOIS 33 M 5 / 40 M3039 4:10 GEB-POLICE
17 20:47 226 LINDON HARRISON 45 M 4 / 48 M4049 4:10 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO ROAD RUNNE
18 20:51 706 JENELLE NEDD 31 F 1 / 47 F3039 4:11 ATHLETICS CENTRAL
19 21:05 612 NATHAN KALLICHARAN 9 M 1 / 24 B15&U 4:13
20 21:24 19 JOHN DONALDSON 49 M 5 / 48 M4049 4:17 TTRRC
21 21:30 285 HAKIM STEWART 28 M 4 / 37 M2029 4:18 CASSIE FIT CAMP
22 21:30 36 KAREL DOUGLAS 44 M 6 / 48 M4049 4:18
23 21:39 79 ROBERT SHARPE 50 M 2 / 29 M5059 4:20 ISPS
24 21:56 49 DAVE PREMCHAN 46 M 7 / 48 M4049 4:24 METRONOMES
25 21:58 82 SARA OUELETTE SUBERO 26 F 1 / 47 F2029 4:24 ONE A WEEK
26 22:00 223 RONALD SHEPPARD 55 M 3 / 29 M5059 4:24
27 22:02 814 THAIS GUTIERREZ 34 F 2 / 47 F3039 4:25
28 22:16 447 EMILY FITZPATRICK 25 F 2 / 47 F2029 4:28
29 22:27 803 SCOTT MARCHACK 15 M 2 / 24 B15&U 4:30
30 22:30 206 SEBASTIAN BOB 15 M 3 / 24 B15&U 4:30
31 22:35 815 OMAR THOMAS 32 M 6 / 40 M3039 4:31 ONE A WEEK
32 22:40 500 DOUG LANDAU 53 M 4 / 29 M5059 4:32 ABRAMS LANDAU LTD
33 22:42 702 GABRIEL HENRY 51 M 5 / 29 M5059 4:33
34 22:50 318 RANDEL DANIEL 27 M 5 / 37 M2029 4:34
35 22:52 629 VEJAI MATHURA 34 M 7 / 40 M3039 4:35
36 22:57 205 KIRAN RAMRATTAN 14 M 4 / 24 B15&U 4:36
37 22:58 273 WINSTON STEWART 63 M 1 / 5 M6069 4:36 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO ROAD RUNNE
38 22:59 259 KELVIN SANKAR 31 M 8 / 40 M3039 4:36
39 23:03 222 APRIL SHANECE FRANCIS 23 F 3 / 47 F2029 4:37 ABILEEN
40 23:11 589 NIGEL WOODCOCK 45 M 8 / 48 M4049 4:39
41 23:19 108 TED JOHN 23 M 6 / 37 M2029 4:40
42 23:23 546 JACQUES POON-LEWIS 13 M 5 / 24 B15&U 4:41
43 23:24 55 DEODATH HARRIKISSOON 49 M 9 / 48 M4049 4:41
44 23:28 267 RANDY PETERS 31 M 9 / 40 M3039 4:42
45 23:34 250 RYAN MCINTOSH 26 M 7 / 37 M2029 4:43 TEAM HOPE
46 23:35 583 SOGAN RAYMOND 13 M 6 / 24 B15&U 4:43
47 23:36 820 JENNA GOMES 27 F 4 / 47 F2029 4:44 ONE A WEEK
48 23:38 257 STEPHEN WELCH 46 M 10 / 48 M4049 4:44 TEAM HOPE
49 24:22 812 DEXTER SERRETTE 47 M 11 / 48 M4049 4:53
50 24:26 212 RICARDO REID 32 M 10 / 40 M3039 4:54
51 24:27 905 CALEB WALES 25 M 8 / 37 M2029 4:54
52 24:28 199 JAMAL MARTINEZ 13 M 7 / 24 B15&U 4:54 ONE A WEEK
53 24:34 176 DEXTER BURGESS 41 M 12 / 48 M4049 4:55
54 24:42 599 THOMAS SEALY 57 M 6 / 29 M5059 4:57
55 24:44 422 MICHAEL AARON CHARLES 28 M 9 / 37 M2029 4:57 CLUB SAVANNAH
56 24:51 305 ALICIA MONTROSE 30 F 3 / 47 F3039 4:59 TEAM HOPE
57 24:56 604 FRANCIS ANTOINE 59 M 7 / 29 M5059 5:00
58 25:00 251 JUNIOR WAYNE GARNES 50 M 8 / 29 M5059 5:00 FIRE SERVICE
59 25:09 128 HEZEKIAH BOODOO 12 M 8 / 24 B15&U 5:02
60 25:14 585 MICHAEL GAYADEEN 62 M 2 / 5 M6069 5:03
61 25:16 807 SELVON JAILAL 46 M 13 / 48 M4049 5:04 TRAVEL PLUS TREND SETTERS
62 25:24 662 RICARDO AQUING 40 M 14 / 48 M4049 5:05 ANGOSTURA
63 25:32 638 VEJAI SAMNARINE 46 M 15 / 48 M4049 5:07
64 25:34 219 ANDREW GILETTE 15 M 9 / 24 B15&U 5:07
65 25:35 661 MARC PAUL 28 M 10 / 37 M2029 5:07 ANGOSTURA
66 25:38 52 PETER RAM 46 M 16 / 48 M4049 5:08 METRONOMES
67 25:41 609 CHARLES MURRAY 53 M 9 / 29 M5059 5:09
68 25:59 86 JOHNATHAN SCOON 31 M 11 / 40 M3039 5:12
69 26:00 124 BARRY ROSS 46 M 17 / 48 M4049 5:12
70 26:02 321 LORCA GATCLIFFE-FARAH 44 F 1 / 36 F4049 5:13
71 26:05 871 RICHARD ROBERTSON 52 M 10 / 29 M5059 5:13
72 26:06 121 NIGEL CHRISTOPHER 30 M 12 / 40 M3039 5:14
73 26:11 620 SEAN MAHARAJ 10 M 10 / 24 B15&U 5:15
74 26:12 535 MICHEL POON-ANGERON 12 M 11 / 24 B15&U 5:15
75 26:13 46 DEONATH SAMNARINE 53 M 11 / 29 M5059 5:15 METRONOMES
76 26:16 292 CUTHBERT JOLLY 60 M 3 / 5 M6069 5:16
77 26:17 116 MARVIN BROWN 27 M 11 / 37 M2029 5:16
78 26:21 245 MAEGAN IFILL 27 F 5 / 47 F2029 5:17 TEAM HOPE
79 26:24 491 DAVID ISAAC 56 M 12 / 29 M5059 5:17
80 26:30 427 IAN CHRISTOPHER 43 M 18 / 48 M4049 5:18
81 26:37 547 JADEL POON-LEWIS 16 M 5 / 9 B1619 5:20 TEAM POON
82 26:40 84 SCOTT ANDERSON 34 M 13 / 40 M3039 5:20 JUMBIE MULTISPORT
83 26:41 590 JAVIER CORDOVA 45 M 19 / 48 M4049 5:21
84 26:45 277 CHRISTIANA CASSIE 43 F 2 / 36 F4049 5:21 CASSIE FIT CAMP
85 26:59 705 MCNANTHON PRINCE 46 M 20 / 48 M4049 5:24
86 27:07 254 JASON JOHNSON 38 M 14 / 40 M3039 5:26 TEAM HOPE
87 27:08 310 KRISTEN JACOB 27 F 6 / 47 F2029 5:26 TEAM HOPE
88 27:12 87 MARK LEE 32 M 15 / 40 M3039 5:27
89 27:16 526 MARLON PHILLIP 29 M 12 / 37 M2029 5:28
90 27:19 818 JENSON MCCOMIE 29 M 13 / 37 M2029 5:28
91 27:25 94 MARK LEE SON 43 M 21 / 48 M4049 5:29
92 27:32 471 SHARON HARRINGTON 51 F 1 / 33 F5059 5:31 FUN RUNNERS CLUB
93 27:34 817 MICHAEL ABRAHAM 33 M 16 / 40 M3039 5:31
94 27:37 694 HEZRON LYNCH 36 M 17 / 40 M3039 5:32 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO POLICE SER
95 27:43 596 ROGER MONTOUTE 48 M 22 / 48 M4049 5:33
96 27:44 570 SAMIR ELATTWY 14 M 12 / 24 B15&U 5:33 TEAM POON
97 27:46 569 LIU CHIN 14 M 13 / 24 B15&U 5:34 TEAM POON
98 27:46 89 CHANNAN PATRICK 25 M 14 / 37 M2029 5:34
99 27:50 611 DAVAN PREMCHAN 11 M 14 / 24 B15&U 5:34
100 27:54 819 REVIN SAMUEL 30 M 18 / 40 M3039 5:35
101 27:55 211 RHONDA GREGOIRE-ROOPCHAN 37 F 4 / 47 F3039 5:35
102 27:59 445 DAVID FANSOLATO 46 M 23 / 48 M4049 5:36
103 28:00 235 KIYOMI RANKINE 43 F 3 / 36 F4049 5:36 TEAM HOPE
104 28:02 507 JAMES DELPESH 57 M 13 / 29 M5059 5:37
105 28:05 544 JANNIEN POON 48 F 4 / 36 F4049 5:37
106 28:06 296 VANESSA BUTLER 26 F 7 / 47 F2029 5:38 TEAM HOPE
107 28:07 53 ROSHAN MAHARAJ 35 M 19 / 40 M3039 5:38 METRONOMES
108 28:22 560 LEVI SMITH 9 M 15 / 24 B15&U 5:41 TEAM POON
109 28:22 582 AZIZUL RAHAMAN 70 M 1 / 2 M70+ 5:41 TEAM POON
110 28:24 368 GERSHWYN ALLEYNE 38 M 20 / 40 M3039 5:41 SPORTT
111 28:32 236 DAVE RAMBARAN 34 M 21 / 40 M3039 5:43 TEAM HOPE
112 28:34 105 ALANA PHILLIP 36 F 5 / 47 F3039 5:43 GEB-POLICE
113 28:43 64 ADELENE THOMAS 67 F 1 / 4 F6069 5:45
114 28:47 287 RICARDO CASTILLO 26 M 15 / 37 M2029 5:46 CASSIE FIT CAMP
115 28:48 888 MICHELLE SOO LUM 39 F 6 / 47 F3039 5:46
116 28:54 48 AMARNATH RAMDATH 25 M 16 / 37 M2029 5:47 METRONOMES
117 29:05 314 ALISTAIR BEEDLE 52 M 14 / 29 M5059 5:49 TEAM HOPE
118 29:11 40 JEAN PAUL MOLLINEAU 28 M 17 / 37 M2029 5:51
119 29:12 516 WAYNE ALEXIS 56 M 15 / 29 M5059 5:51
120 29:13 668 TREVIN NEWTON 23 M 18 / 37 M2029 5:51
121 29:14 436 AMANDA DEL PINO 39 F 7 / 47 F3039 5:51
122 29:15 248 NIGEL BEST 40 M 24 / 48 M4049 5:51 TEAM HOPE
123 29:18 246 ADRIAN GITTENS 25 M 19 / 37 M2029 5:52 TEAM HOPE
124 29:19 256 ARLENE HAMBLIN 41 F 5 / 36 F4049 5:52 TEAM HOPE
125 29:21 823 ADRIAN MOHAMMED 28 M 20 / 37 M2029 5:53
126 29:22 515 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ 39 M 22 / 40 M3039 5:53
127 29:22 29 BEATRICE CHARLES 49 F 6 / 36 F4049 5:53
128 29:24 841 KADESH PILE-INNIS 23 F 8 / 47 F2029 5:53
129 29:25 51 DAYNAND GUNES 45 M 25 / 48 M4049 5:53 METRONOMES
130 29:26 907 WESLEY WALLACE 34 M 23 / 40 M3039 5:54 LONG CIRCULAR CLUB
131 29:26 603 SASERAJ MOONASAR 53 M 16 / 29 M5059 5:54
132 29:36 264 ERROL HARRIPERSAD 61 M 4 / 5 M6069 5:56 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO ROAD RUNNE
133 29:38 802 CHRISTOPHER FUTTY 27 M 21 / 37 M2029 5:56
134 29:41 56 CAMILLE DENALLI 29 F 9 / 47 F2029 5:57 OAW
135 29:42 837 JIMMY PHILLIP 28 M 22 / 37 M2029 5:57 VALENCIA ATHLETICS CLUB
136 29:43 220 RAYMOND SAMMS 45 M 26 / 48 M4049 5:57 ONE A WEEK
137 29:46 234 TARIQ DRIGGS 33 M 24 / 40 M3039 5:58
138 29:46 575 JUSTIN ASHMAN 17 M 6 / 9 B1619 5:58 TEAM POON
139 29:47 208 ROBERT MOHAMMED 40 M 27 / 48 M4049 5:58
140 29:47 304 JUSTINE CHAMELY 30 F 8 / 47 F3039 5:58 TEAM HOPE
141 29:48 299 DEREK DANIEL 46 M 28 / 48 M4049 5:58 TEAM HOPE
142 29:50 567 NATHAN LAVEAU 15 M 16 / 24 B15&U 5:58 TEAM POON
143 29:52 274 NICOLA MARK 30 F 9 / 47 F3039 5:59 CASSIE FIT CAMP
144 29:54 111 YVONNE ARTHUR 56 F 2 / 33 F5059 5:59
145 29:55 541 REBECCA GIROD 14 F 1 / 17 G15&U 5:59
146 30:02 530 NAJI FERGUSON 42 M 29 / 48 M4049 6:01
147 30:04 88 DALE HARRIS 36 M 25 / 40 M3039 6:01
148 30:08 497 COREY JOSEPH-SAMAROO 26 M 23 / 37 M2029 6:02
149 30:10 563 DIEGO POON 23 M 24 / 37 M2029 6:02 TEAM POON
150 30:16 247 BRIONY BADEN SEMPER 43 M 30 / 48 M4049 6:04 TEAM HOPE
151 30:16 643 RAVI BALSINGH 36 M 26 / 40 M3039 6:04
152 30:17 253 ANNA LISA MAHARAJ 38 F 10 / 47 F3039 6:04 TEAM HOPE
153 30:21 276 AINSLEY LUCAS 43 M 31 / 48 M4049 6:05
154 30:26 709 RICHARD RANJITSINGH 44 M 32 / 48 M4049 6:06
155 30:40 840 MARCIA PILE 48 F 7 / 36 F4049 6:08
156 30:41 218 SHARON GILETTE 50 F 3 / 33 F5059 6:09
157 30:52 432 DWAYNE CROOKS 29 M 25 / 37 M2029 6:11
158 30:53 18 STEPHEN GAJADHAR 37 M 27 / 40 M3039 6:11
159 30:53 112 YAMAL SEERA 35 M 28 / 40 M3039 6:11 WAS/905/
160 30:55 101 WAYNE TRIM 50 M 17 / 29 M5059 6:11 GEB-POLICE
161 31:00 610 GISELLE GOMEZ 37 F 11 / 47 F3039 6:12
162 31:00 260 DANIEL LAURENCE 77 M 2 / 2 M70+ 6:12 T&T ASSOCIATION OF SENIOR MAST
163 31:00 99 JAMES STEEPLE 43 M 33 / 48 M4049 6:12
164 31:08 678 MELISSA LANDAU 50 F 4 / 33 F5059 6:14 ABRAMS LANDAU LTD
165 31:09 322 STERON URBAND 28 M 26 / 37 M2029 6:14
166 31:33 312 SYDELLE JOHNSON 28 M 27 / 37 M2029 6:19 TEAM HOPE
167 31:36 294 KEITH WARREN 57 M 18 / 29 M5059 6:20
168 31:37 217 GABRIELLA DINNOO 35 F 12 / 47 F3039 6:20 JUMBIES MULTISPORT
169 31:40 279 ATHALIAH SAMUEL 26 F 10 / 47 F2029 6:20 CASSIE FIT CAMP
170 31:41 875 KHALIL SAIF 56 M 19 / 29 M5059 6:21
171 31:43 555 CHERRIE CHARLES 43 F 8 / 36 F4049 6:21
172 32:03 229 KIAH MOHAMMED 25 F 11 / 47 F2029 6:25
173 32:11 104 AUGUSTUS EDWARDS 49 M 34 / 48 M4049 6:27 GEB-POLICE
174 32:12 161 AMIT SEERAM 25 M 28 / 37 M2029 6:27
175 32:14 224 YOLANDE SHEPPARD 59 F 5 / 33 F5059 6:27
176 32:15 91 THEOPHILUS JONES M / 6:27
177 32:19 708 MARISSA JOHNSON 54 F 6 / 33 F5059 6:28
178 32:27 27 CHINELO GILBERT 16 M 7 / 9 B1619 6:30
179 32:28 117 VIOLET SHAFFEE 54 F 7 / 33 F5059 6:30
180 32:30 232 SAMANTHA MONSTERIN 33 F 13 / 47 F3039 6:30 TEAM HOPE
181 32:32 13 BALLY RAMDIAL 53 M 20 / 29 M5059 6:31
182 32:35 39 AYANA JOSEPH 33 F 14 / 47 F3039 6:31 FUN RUNNERS CLUB
183 32:38 214 STACEY EDWARDS 41 F 9 / 36 F4049 6:32
184 32:40 200 ROXANNE TUDOR 47 F 10 / 36 F4049 6:32
185 32:49 33 TAREK HOSEIN 43 M 35 / 48 M4049 6:34
186 32:50 481 NABILA HOLDER 28 F 12 / 47 F2029 6:34
187 32:52 209 ALICIA LAURENT-WING 38 F 15 / 47 F3039 6:35
188 32:54 301 KELLY ANN CHARLES 32 F 16 / 47 F3039 6:35 TEAM HOPE
189 32:56 113 TY RICHARDS 48 M 36 / 48 M4049 6:36
190 32:56 311 RON MOLLINEAU 47 M 37 / 48 M4049 6:36 TEAM HOPE
191 32:57 225 ARIELL DICKSON 10 F 2 / 17 G15&U 6:36
192 33:01 85 CINDY LOW 42 F 11 / 36 F4049 6:37 JUMBIE MULTISPORT
193 33:07 270 INGRID SERRETTE CARABACHE 58 F 8 / 33 F5059 6:38
194 33:16 67 JIANNA TYRRELL 40 F 12 / 36 F4049 6:40
195 33:22 640 VEDESH BOODOO 39 M 29 / 40 M3039 6:41
196 33:22 619 KARISHMA BOODOO 9 F 3 / 17 G15&U 6:41
197 33:24 370 MARK TOOLSIE 35 M 30 / 40 M3039 6:41 SPORTT
198 33:27 38 NICHOLAS PERSAD 23 M 29 / 37 M2029 6:42
199 33:35 71 CHRIS MOHAMMED 29 M 30 / 37 M2029 6:43 AMERICAN STORES
200 33:42 282 MARIA MAHABIR 35 F 17 / 47 F3039 6:45 CASSIE FIT CAMP
201 33:43 912 MAURICE WHARTON 43 M 38 / 48 M4049 6:45
202 33:47 16 VANESSA LEE FOON 41 F 13 / 36 F4049 6:46
203 33:59 451 PATRECE FRANCOIS 30 F 18 / 47 F3039 6:48
204 34:10 492 KELLY-ANN JOHN 23 F 13 / 47 F2029 6:50 UWI ENDURANCE TEAM
205 34:18 59 JUDY SHARPE 49 F 14 / 36 F4049 6:52 ISPS
206 34:25 35 MICHAEL QUAMINA 42 M 39 / 48 M4049 6:53
207 34:31 268 SAAMA BULRAM 28 F 14 / 47 F2029 6:55
208 34:37 366 ANTHONY BLAKE 38 M 31 / 40 M3039 6:56 SPORTT
209 34:41 290 JACQUELEN PROVOTEAUX 56 F 9 / 33 F5059 6:57
210 34:49 215 NATTALIE LA FONT 42 F 15 / 36 F4049 6:58
211 34:50 26 LIAM GILBERT 19 M 8 / 9 B1619 6:58
212 34:50 625 MATY RAMLAL-GUNES 42 F 16 / 36 F4049 6:58
213 34:50 624 ANITA RAMROOP-BALLY 34 F 19 / 47 F3039 6:58 METRONOMES
214 34:51 240 SHAWNA MAHARAJ 30 F 20 / 47 F3039 6:59 TEAM HOPE
215 34:51 644 SHARMA MAHARAJ 38 M 32 / 40 M3039 6:59
216 34:59 295 DONNA MAYNARD 56 F 10 / 33 F5059 7:00
217 35:00 513 VICTORIA SURAJDEEN 43 F 17 / 36 F4049 7:00
218 35:06 303 VANDA RICHARDSON 23 F 15 / 47 F2029 7:02 TEAM HOPE
219 35:13 614 ANDRE MATHURA 9 M 17 / 24 B15&U 7:03
220 35:14 616 ANNA RAM 14 F 4 / 17 G15&U 7:03
221 35:22 508 CAROL CAMBRIDGE 40 F 18 / 36 F4049 7:05
222 35:24 472 ANDY HAWKINS 53 M 21 / 29 M5059 7:05 MINISTRY OF GENDER & YOUTH AND
223 35:26 512 DENNISFORD PASSEE 54 M 22 / 29 M5059 7:06
224 35:36 244 KRISTY ANATOL 27 F 16 / 47 F2029 7:08 TEAM HOPE
225 35:41 125 AVIANNE TANNIS 28 F 17 / 47 F2029 7:09
226 35:45 281 PORTIA DE SOUZA 50 F 11 / 33 F5059 7:09 CASSIE FIT CAMP
227 35:45 291 ROBERT PROVOTEAUX 57 M 23 / 29 M5059 7:09
228 35:50 252 RACHEL BRIGGS 23 F 18 / 47 F2029 7:10 TEAM HOPE
229 35:59 92 KRSTEN ST. OMER 12 F 5 / 17 G15&U 7:12
230 36:00 396 BRIAN BAPTISTE 35 M 33 / 40 M3039 7:12
231 36:01 627 TARA MANGROO 31 F 21 / 47 F3039 7:13
232 36:01 622 NARISHA SOOGRIM 21 F 19 / 47 F2029 7:13
233 36:03 531 CAROL MARAJ 44 F 19 / 36 F4049 7:13 TEAM POON
234 36:04 707 KASTORIE MOYOU 55 F 12 / 33 F5059 7:13
235 36:14 626 INDRANI RAMLAL 50 F 13 / 33 F5059 7:15
236 36:16 230 SHARON GARICA 51 F 14 / 33 F5059 7:16
237 36:30 695 SANDRA MAHARAJ 54 F 15 / 33 F5059 7:18 TRAVELPLUS TRENDSETTERS
238 36:34 830 KAREN OAKES 42 F 20 / 36 F4049 7:19
239 36:36 237 LISA SEE TAI 27 F 20 / 47 F2029 7:20 TEAM HOPE
240 36:41 806 VEDA PERSAD 30 M 34 / 40 M3039 7:21 TRAVEL PLUS TREND SETTERS
241 36:46 22 JANET BERNARD 61 F 2 / 4 F6069 7:22
242 36:49 115 DEREK SIMMONS 49 M 40 / 48 M4049 7:22
243 36:53 558 MARY POON 24 F 21 / 47 F2029 7:23
244 36:56 44 RUSSELL RAMNARINE 19 M 9 / 9 B1619 7:24 METRONOMES
245 37:03 477 JUDITH HERNANDEZ 53 F 16 / 33 F5059 7:25
246 37:06 549 JOSEPH LEWIS 54 M 24 / 29 M5059 7:26 TEAM POON
247 37:06 284 NATASHA CADET 36 F 22 / 47 F3039 7:26 CASSIE FIT CAMP
248 37:09 628 SAVITRI MATHURA 35 F 23 / 47 F3039 7:26
249 37:11 358 ANTHONY BRAHIM 45 M 41 / 48 M4049 7:27
250 37:12 597 GERARD ARNEAUD 62 M 5 / 5 M6069 7:27
251 37:13 302 JEANNE SABGA ABOUD 27 F 22 / 47 F2029 7:27 TEAM HOPE
252 37:13 412 LESHEM BROWN 12 M 18 / 24 B15&U 7:27 MUSCLE MOVERS FITNESS CENTRE
253 37:18 210 CAMILLE GREENE 37 F 24 / 47 F3039 7:28
254 37:19 25 WILLIAM GILBERT 52 M 25 / 29 M5059 7:28
255 37:19 45 NARESH RAGOONAN 28 M 31 / 37 M2029 7:28 METRONOMES
256 37:29 517 EYURHN PARSAD 52 M 26 / 29 M5059 7:30
257 37:30 319 DALE CUMMINGS 33 M 35 / 40 M3039 7:30 PROGRESSIVE SPORTS CLUB
258 37:38 663 AMANDA ELISSA KHAN 29 F 23 / 47 F2029 7:32 ANGOSTURA
259 37:48 106 AKEEM JAMES 27 M 32 / 37 M2029 7:34 GEB-POLICE
260 37:55 514 MARTHA CHARLES 43 F 21 / 36 F4049 7:35
261 37:59 639 SEEMA PERSAUD 25 F 24 / 47 F2029 7:36
262 38:14 666 WILLIAM JORDAN 28 M 33 / 37 M2029 7:39 ANGOSTURA
263 38:15 97 ADELINA HOSPEDALES 36 F 25 / 47 F3039 7:39 GEB-POLICE
264 38:15 309 ANGELIQUE JONES 44 F 22 / 36 F4049 7:39 TEAM HOPE
265 38:18 634 RARMANAN BOODOO 14 M 19 / 24 B15&U 7:40
266 38:37 911 MARSHA WHARTON 46 F 23 / 36 F4049 7:44
267 38:39 54 RAJESH RAMDEO 40 M 42 / 48 M4049 7:44 METRONOMES
268 38:41 233 GEORGINA TERRY 44 F 24 / 36 F4049 7:45 TEAM HOPE
269 38:50 313 ADRIAN MORA 49 M 43 / 48 M4049 7:46 TEAM HOPE
270 38:58 213 CORINNE GREGOIRE F / 7:48
271 39:11 352 JOANNE ORR 51 F 17 / 33 F5059 7:51
272 39:23 636 SHYANA SANARINE 10 F 6 / 17 G15&U 7:53
273 39:29 286 NICOLE SIMON THOMPSON 39 F 26 / 47 F3039 7:54 CASSIE FIT CAMP
274 39:34 831 AVIS PAJOTTE 51 F 18 / 33 F5059 7:55 FUN RUNNERS CLUB
275 39:39 238 NISHA DOUGHIN 35 F 27 / 47 F3039 7:56 TEAM HOPE
276 39:43 671 HELEN CRAWFORD F / 7:57
277 39:45 373 ROCHEL GASPARD 22 F 25 / 47 F2029 7:57 SPORTT
278 39:50 269 DOANN HEM LEE 53 F 19 / 33 F5059 7:58
279 40:09 632 HOLLIN DEO 33 F 28 / 47 F3039 8:02
280 40:10 426 CHARELLE CHIN KING 26 F 26 / 47 F2029 8:02
281 40:19 518 WINSTON ANKATIAH 46 M 44 / 48 M4049 8:04
282 40:20 891 SUSAN SOOKOO 51 F 20 / 33 F5059 8:04
283 40:24 710 RICKESHA ALEXIS 10 F 7 / 17 G15&U 8:05 ONE A WEEK
284 40:28 529 YSABELLA GIROD-WILLIAMS 4 F 8 / 17 G15&U 8:06 TEAM POON
285 40:28 534 SARAH GIROUD 14 F 9 / 17 G15&U 8:06 TEAM POON
286 40:30 528 KRISTIANNA GIROD-WILLIAMS 8 F 10 / 17 G15&U 8:06 TEAM POON
287 40:38 519 YANET TORO 46 F 25 / 36 F4049 8:08
288 40:59 204 HARESH RAMRATTAN 48 M 45 / 48 M4049 8:12
289 41:17 353 SHAMISO MC SHINE 22 F 27 / 47 F2029 8:16
290 41:18 11 TEJUMADE HENDRICKSON 44 F 26 / 36 F4049 8:16
291 41:18 12 TEHELI SEALY F / 8:16
292 41:50 221 JOHANNA FULLERTON-AULD 37 F 29 / 47 F3039 8:22 ST JOSEPH SEC
293 41:52 504 JOI GUILFORD 29 F 28 / 47 F2029 8:23
294 41:55 28 SEKAYI GILBERT 14 M 20 / 24 B15&U 8:23
295 42:08 809 DEOSARAN MAHARAJ 57 M 27 / 29 M5059 8:26 TRAVEL PLUS TREND SETTERS
296 42:18 442 TIFFANY DRAKES 33 F 30 / 47 F3039 8:28 D BODY ARCHITECT
297 42:22 271 TANISHA CARABACHE 31 F 31 / 47 F3039 8:29
298 42:31 630 INGRID KOKARAM 24 F 29 / 47 F2029 8:31
299 42:41 559 GABRIELLA SMITH 13 F 11 / 17 G15&U 8:33
300 42:41 58 ROSYLN CARRINGTON 47 F 27 / 36 F4049 8:33
301 42:43 556 ROSELINE POON 44 F 28 / 36 F4049 8:33
302 43:00 633 ANNIE DEONARINE-SINGH 52 F 21 / 33 F5059 8:36
303 43:10 476 SHINELLE HENRY 20 F 30 / 47 F2029 8:38
304 43:12 621 LYNETTE SOOGRIN 49 F 29 / 36 F4049 8:39
305 43:23 505 BERNADETTE EDMUND 59 F 22 / 33 F5059 8:41
306 43:27 469 LEE HAMILTON 36 M 36 / 40 M3039 8:42
307 43:31 916 PAULA HAMILTON 30 F 32 / 47 F3039 8:43
308 43:57 524 SHOFINA WILLIAMS 25 F 31 / 47 F2029 8:48
309 44:07 561 MARCIA INKIM 51 F 23 / 33 F5059 8:50 TEAM POON
310 44:10 542 MICHELLE GIROD 54 F 24 / 33 F5059 8:50
311 44:12 617 ESTHER RAM 12 F 12 / 17 G15&U 8:51
312 44:14 76 MAXWELL MAXWELL 24 F 32 / 47 F2029 8:51 AMERICAN STORES
313 44:30 402 ADRIELA CLAUDIA BENJAMIN 30 F 33 / 47 F3039 8:54
314 44:30 623 SHANTI GUNNESS 46 F 30 / 36 F4049 8:54
315 44:41 670 LACEYANN ARNEAUD 27 F 33 / 47 F2029 8:57 ANGOSTURA
316 44:47 354 ALANA MC LEOD 22 F 34 / 47 F2029 8:58
317 44:47 439 DEREK D'HEUREUX 36 M 37 / 40 M3039 8:58
318 44:48 249 SELDETTE JOHNETTY 33 F 34 / 47 F3039 8:58 TEAM HOPE
319 44:49 61 LAUREN ROBINSON 47 F 31 / 36 F4049 8:58
320 44:53 308 HELEN DRAKES 59 F 25 / 33 F5059 8:59
321 44:53 537 JOHN LUM YOUNG 54 M 28 / 29 M5059 8:59 TEAM POON
322 44:56 15 KATHLEEN MONTOUTE-REMY 50 F 26 / 33 F5059 9:00
323 45:07 642 JOEL KALLIECHARAN 43 M 46 / 48 M4049 9:02
324 45:19 435 SASHA DANIEL 22 F 35 / 47 F2029 9:04
325 45:23 615 BRITHEY MATHURA 12 F 13 / 17 G15&U 9:05
326 45:24 637 SHANNON SAMNARINE 14 F 14 / 17 G15&U 9:05
327 45:27 17 TANYA FORBES 32 F 35 / 47 F3039 9:06 CENTRAL BANK
328 45:30 635 SATESH PERSAUD 28 M 34 / 37 M2029 9:06
329 45:31 631 NIKITA MAHARAJ 27 F 36 / 47 F2029 9:07
330 45:38 665 ELIZABETH HUGGINS 40 F 32 / 36 F4049 9:08
331 45:57 522 SHIVANAN BOODOO 7 M 21 / 24 B15&U 9:12
332 45:57 548 BRIGID POON-LEWIS 39 F 36 / 47 F3039 9:12
333 45:59 525 MALA SOOKHOO 27 F 37 / 47 F2029 9:12
334 46:20 811 SUSANA RAMJIT 27 F 38 / 47 F2029 9:16
335 46:29 607 RISHI RAGBIR 37 M 38 / 40 M3039 9:18
336 46:29 608 REYA KHAN-RAGBIR 32 F 37 / 47 F3039 9:18
337 46:34 594 ANNESSIA INNISS 34 F 38 / 47 F3039 9:19
338 46:35 283 ASANTE LE BLANC 37 F 39 / 47 F3039 9:19 CASSIE FIT CAMP
339 46:36 278 SHAMIA DILLON 28 F 39 / 47 F2029 9:20 CASSIE FIT CAMP
340 46:37 177 MELISSA DES VIGNES 23 F 40 / 47 F2029 9:20
341 46:48 595 FELIX GONZALEZ 42 M 47 / 48 M4049 9:22
342 47:02 523 GABRIEL ALI 11 F 15 / 17 G15&U 9:25
343 47:43 545 AVIS POON 54 F 27 / 33 F5059 9:33
344 47:50 65 EVITA YEARWOOD 30 F 40 / 47 F3039 9:34
345 47:55 503 MARLENE MELVILLE 56 F 28 / 33 F5059 9:35
346 48:04 242 RIA HING-DURITY 39 F 41 / 47 F3039 9:37 TEAM HOPE
347 48:21 239 JHANNEL NIMBLETT 35 F 42 / 47 F3039 9:41 TEAM HOPE
348 48:22 307 ALIYA DRAKES 29 F 41 / 47 F2029 9:41 TEAM HOPE
349 48:22 306 ABENA KERR 34 F 43 / 47 F3039 9:41 TEAM HOPE
350 48:44 178 CHRISTINE BAPTISTE 45 F 33 / 36 F4049 9:45
351 48:46 201 VERONICA HAYWOOD 59 F 29 / 33 F5059 9:46 FUN RUNNERS CLUB
352 48:47 202 KEISHA GOODRIDGE 25 F 42 / 47 F2029 9:46 FUN RUNNERS CLUB
353 48:48 32 RASHENA ALI 53 F 30 / 33 F5059 9:46
354 49:12 57 SARAH ROBINSON-GIBBS 15 F 16 / 17 G15&U 9:51
355 49:24 564 DANIELLA POON 26 F 43 / 47 F2029 9:53 TEAM POON
356 49:34 31 APRIL SHANECE STROUD 20 F 44 / 47 F2029 9:55 FUN RUNNERS CLUB
357 49:40 30 SALOME CHARLES 16 F 1 / 1 G1619 9:56 FUN RUNNERS CLUB
358 49:54 521 LOCHAN RAMDIAL 6 M 22 / 24 B15&U 9:59
359 50:01 703 SHEENA MAHARAJ 28 F 45 / 47 F2029 10:01
360 50:02 704 DEV SINGH 29 M 35 / 37 M2029 10:01
361 50:04 527 MALISIA SOOKHOO 33 F 44 / 47 F3039 10:01
362 50:09 74 AVANEL ZAMORE 36 F 45 / 47 F3039 10:02 AMERICAN STORES
363 50:09 70 ELLEN ROGERS-WILLIAMS 48 F 34 / 36 F4049 10:02 AMERICAN STORES
364 50:11 77 BRANDON KALYAN 21 M 36 / 37 M2029 10:03 AMERICAN STORES
365 50:14 411 PASTORA BROWN 50 F 31 / 33 F5059 10:03 MUSCLE MOVERS FITNESS CENTRE
366 51:00 538 JOSHUA POON 10 M 23 / 24 B15&U 10:12 TEAM POON
367 51:04 577 ANITA PIERRE 64 F 3 / 4 F6069 10:13
368 51:07 566 HAYLEY LAVEAU 50 F 32 / 33 F5059 10:14 TEAM POON
369 51:08 543 ALAN GIROUD 50 M 29 / 29 M5059 10:14 TEAM POON
370 52:26 324 LEYANNE LALLA 25 F 46 / 47 F2029 10:30
371 52:42 43 ABIGAIL MOHAMMED 6 F 17 / 17 G15&U 10:33 METRONOMES
372 52:42 50 NIMSHAH MOHAMMED 40 M 48 / 48 M4049 10:33 METRONOMES
373 52:44 323 RAYMOND ACHAIBAR 25 M 37 / 37 M2029 10:33
374 53:19 367 ANIKA GORDON 32 F 46 / 47 F3039 10:40 SPORTT
375 53:20 371 MEGAN NOTHNAGEL 41 F 35 / 36 F4049 10:40
376 55:10 80 RISHAAD MOHAMMED 12 M 24 / 24 B15&U 11:02
377 55:10 81 FEROZE MOHAMMED 34 M 39 / 40 M3039 11:02
378 56:08 355 RUTH THOMAS 62 F 4 / 4 F6069 11:14 TEAM POON
379 56:50 75 JOHANNA THOMAS 25 F 47 / 47 F2029 11:22 AMERICAN STORES
380 56:55 565 BIANCA POON 55 F 33 / 33 F5059 11:23 TEAM POON
381 57:36 203 LISA MODEST 42 F 36 / 36 F4049 11:32 FUN RUNNERS CLUB
382 58:06 93 GRANNY LUCES 86 F 1 / 1 F70+ 11:38
383 1:09:45 110 FRANKLYN HEATER 35 M 40 / 40 M3039 13:57
384 1:09:53 109 JILL ESTEPHAN 34 F 47 / 47 F3039 13:59
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding