o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Toyota Rainbow Cup Day1 | 28 May 2011
Olympic Tri | 24 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division SWIM TME SWIM PL TRANS1 BIKE TME BIKE PL TRANS2 RUN TME RUN PL COUNTRY
10 2:49:57 134 TAMIKO BUTLER 20 F 4 / 7 FOPNO 30:42 11 0:35 1:12:25 5 0:34 1:05:43 18 ANTIGUA
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division SWIM TME SWIM PL TRANS1 BIKE TME BIKE PL TRANS2 RUN TME RUN PL COUNTRY
1 2:18:14 131 PIERS VALLANCE 32 M 1 / 8 MOPNO 23:50 2 0:28 1:08:51 1 0:39 44:28 2 ENGLAND
2 2:21:21 1 ANCIL GREENE 34 M 2 / 8 MOPNO 25:45 5 0:38 1:12:07 4 0:31 42:22 1 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
3 2:22:50 168 RYAN MENDES 38 M 3 / 8 MOPNO 22:05 1 0:43 1:11:47 3 1:01 47:16 4 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
4 2:27:30 5 DAVID HAY 22 M 4 / 8 MOPNO 24:52 4 0:28 1:14:09 6 0:31 47:32 5 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
5 2:28:03 127 DANNY DONELAN 36 M 5 / 8 MOPNO 29:34 9 0:38 1:10:27 2 0:35 46:50 3 GRENADA
6 2:28:07 130 CLAIRE VALLANCE 32 F 1 / 7 FOPNO 23:50 3 0:28 1:14:49 8 0:28 48:34 6 ENGLAND
7 2:34:43 3 DEWAYNE SMITH 29 M 6 / 8 MOPNO 26:30 7 0:49 1:14:36 7 0:56 51:54 8 NETHERLANDS
8 2:42:19 141 CLARE MORRALL 38 F 2 / 7 FOPNO 27:14 8 0:54 1:21:08 14 0:33 52:33 9 GRENADA
9 2:48:02 93 INGA KARASEK 31 F 3 / 7 FOPNO 25:48 6 1:17 1:26:36 18 0:23 54:01 10 CANADA
10 2:49:57 134 TAMIKO BUTLER 20 F 4 / 7 FOPNO 30:42 11 0:35 1:12:25 5 0:34 1:05:43 18 ANTIGUA
11 2:50:10 69 RICARDO CHACIN 41 M 1 / 6 M40+O 33:49 13 0:31 1:16:47 10 0:40 58:25 16 TRINIDAD
12 2:50:47 34 IAN CUMMINGS 42 M 2 / 6 M40+O 34:16 16 1:28 1:16:43 9 1:48 56:34 13 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
13 2:55:03 9 HELEN RAITHBY 38 F 5 / 7 FOPNO 35:52 20 1:02 1:19:29 12 0:39 58:04 15 GRENADA
14 2:55:08 138 SILAS BRUMMELL 44 M 3 / 6 M40+O 35:10 17 0:54 1:28:39 20 0:43 49:45 7 GUYANA
15 2:55:15 8 GERVASE WARNER 46 M 4 / 6 M40+O 34:06 14 1:53 1:20:20 13 1:21 57:38 14 TRINIDAD
16 2:56:59 87 LOUISE SMART 50 F 1 / 1 F40+O 36:43 23 1:20 1:21:19 15 1:13 56:27 12 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
17 2:59:44 101 RIC HALLAM 39 M 7 / 8 MOPNO 36:12 21 0:52 1:19:15 11 0:55 1:02:33 17 GRENADA
18 3:02:05 4 JOHN LUM YOUNG 51 M 5 / 6 M40+O 36:37 22 2:44 1:27:17 19 1:23 54:06 11 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
19 3:07:46 91 JODI HADEED 23 F 6 / 7 FOPNO 30:05 10 1:10 1:22:32 16 0:59 1:13:01 19 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
20 3:17:27 84 KEITH NIEVES 46 M 6 / 6 M40+O 32:25 12 2:46 1:25:09 17 2:45 1:14:24 20 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
21 3:30:12 175 JARYD FORBES 24 M 8 / 8 MOPNO 35:43 18 3:11 1:33:40 21 2:42 1:14:59 22 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
22 3:30:13 176 SJAELAN EVANS 25 F 7 / 7 FOPNO 35:43 19 3:10 1:33:41 22 2:42 1:14:58 21 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
23 - DNF - 6 MARIA GOODING 21 F / FOPNO 34:12 15 0:51 TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
24 - DNF - 74 SHANE BALLAH 36 M / MOPNO TRINIDAD & TOBAGO
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding