o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
2010 Barbados Triathlon | 10 October 2010
Sprint Overall | 21 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division PL SWIM TR1 PL BIKE TR2 PL RUN COUNTRY
2 1:15:15 98 TAMIKO BUTLER 19 F 1/2 F1619 8 14:33 0:44 2 36:22:00 0:29 2 24:20:00 ANTIGUA
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division PL SWIM TR1 PL BIKE TR2 PL RUN COUNTRY
1 1:14:42 87 VALARIEN LEBURN M 3 13:00 1:08 3 37:17:00 0:42 3 24:25:00
2 1:15:15 98 TAMIKO BUTLER 19 F 1/2 F1619 8 14:33 0:44 2 36:22:00 0:29 2 24:20:00 ANTIGUA
3 1:15:30 83 RORY BUTLER 22 M 1/2 M2024 1 12:48 0:36 4 38:15:00 0:41 4 24:27:00 ANTIGUA
4 1:17:00 82 ANDRE SIMON 22 M 2/2 M2024 17 17:49 1:23 1 35:54:00 0:45 1 23:17:00 ANTIGUA
5 1:19:43 89 CHRIS SIKKEMS 30 M 1/1 M3034 7 14:11 1:13 5 39:03:00 0:31 6 26:29:00 BARBADOS
6 1:22:06 92 ROBERT WARREN 42 M 1/2 M4044 11 15:54 1:53 7 39:29:00 0:42 7 26:43:00 BARBADOS
7 1:22:20 95 BEATRICE TESSIER 27 F 1/1 F2529 6 14:07 1:39 8 39:59:00 1:32 9 28:14:00 MARTINIQUE
8 1:23:24 99 JACQUELINE JODHAN 44 F 1/1 F4549 4 13:07 1:57 15 45:01:00 0:04 5 25:16:00 TRINIDAD
9 1:23:50 75 STEWART GILL 42 M 2/2 M4044 9 14:38 1:28 9 40:40:00 0:57 10 28:32:00 BARBADOS
10 1:26:14 96 BORIS PETRECIEN 35 M 1/1 M3539 13 17:27 1:50 10 41:03:00 1:16 8 27:44:00 MARTINIQUE
11 1:27:49 97 MARIA GOODING 20 F 1/1 F2024 12 17:13 0:48 11 41:05:00 0:30 13 29:31:00 TRINIDAD
12 1:27:50 80 REBECCA CROSS 33 F 1/1 F3034 18 18:12 1:51 6 39:09:00 0:45 16 30:29:00 TRINIDAD
13 1:29:00 91 MIKE QUINN 52 M 1/3 M5054 15 17:44 1:54 12 41:21:00 0:44 15 29:55:00 GRENADA
14 1:29:35 86 ROBERT TANG YUK 46 M 1/1 M4549 5 13:07 0:05 13 41:38:00 0:47 17 34:50:00 TRINIDAD
15 1:32:15 81 AISLINN NOEL 35 F 1/1 F3539 14 17:27 1:22 16 45:48:00 0:46 12 29:00:00 GRENADA
16 1:32:24 94 LISL LEWIS 42 F 1/1 F4044 10 15:37 2:05 18 47:13:00 1:24 14 29:34:00 BARBDOS
17 1:33:44 77 RENE DELMAS 50 M 2/3 M5054 19 18:22 2:49 17 46:25:00 0:40 11 28:57:00 BARBADOS
18 1:47:09 78 ASHA NURSE 14 F 2/2 F1619 20 20:25 2:37 19 50:14:00 0:31 18 36:30:00 BARBADOS
19 1:58:07 79 RICHARD INNIS 61 M 1/1 M60+ 21 20:27 3:16 20 51:27:00 1:13 19 46:13:00 ST. JOHN
20 DNF 84 BRU JEAN-GUY 52 M 3/3 M5054 16 17:47 2:35 14 43:26:00 1:57 MARTINIQUE
21 DNF 90 JOHN-MIKE PETERKIN M 2 12:59 2:07 21 54:17:00 0:48 BARBADOS
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding