o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
2010 Natl. Secondary Schools 5k | 17 January 2010
5k Ovrl. | 308 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division /KM SCHOOL
9 18:13.5 249 SHIRVAN BABOOLAL 19 M 5/95 MU20 3:39 PRESENTATION COLLEGE
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division /KM SCHOOL
1 16:33.6 46 MARK LONDON 16 M 1/79 MU17 3:19 BISHOP'S HIGH SCHOOL
2 16:54.3 195 KENDIS BULLARD 20 M 1/4 M20+ 3:23 MORUGA SEC.
3 17:32.2 313 DILLON THOMAS 19 M 1/95 MU20 3:31 RUSSEL
4 17:40.6 111 DEVERY ROBLEY 19 M 2/95 MU20 3:33 FIVE RIVERS SEC.
5 17:48.9 14 NICHOLAS LANDEAU 15 M 2/79 MU17 3:34 BELMONT BOYS SEC.
6 17:58.4 180 JOSH SUTHERLAND 16 M 3/79 MU17 3:36 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
7 18:06.0 75 SHAYNE BARRAN 18 M 3/95 MU20 3:38 EL DORADO EAST SEC.
8 18:11.6 99 JEVAUGHN CLARKE 19 M 4/95 MU20 3:39 FATIMA COLLEGE
9 18:13.5 249 SHIRVAN BABOOLAL 19 M 5/95 MU20 3:39 PRESENTATION COLLEGE
10 18:19.1 265 ANTONIO FIGARO 18 M 6/95 MU20 3:40 PRINCES TOWN EAST
11 18:27.2 155 JIMEEL CUNNINGHAM 20 M 2/4 M20+ 3:42 "MASON HALL SEC TOBAGO"
13 18:35.2 295 KEVIN SKINNER 17 M 7/95 MU20 3:44 QUEEN'S ROYAL COLLEGE
14 18:42.8 438 TESFA EDWARDS 19 M 8/95 MU20 3:45 TOCO COMPOSITE
15 18:47.4 15 KYLE JOHNSON 17 M 9/95 MU20 3:46 BELMONT BOYS SEC.
16 18:51.4 231 BRENT LE BENN 17 M 10/95 MU20 3:47 PENAL SEC.
17 18:58.4 298 MARCH ANDREWS 15 M 5/79 MU17 3:48 ROXBOROUGH SEC.
18 19:01.9 483 KYLE SOLOMON 16 M 6/79 MU17 3:49 TOCO COMPOSITE
19 19:04.9 284 KEITH GEORGE 19 M 11/95 MU20 3:49 PRINCES TOWN WEST
20 19:06.5 71 NARESH MAHABIR 18 M 12/95 MU20 3:50 COWEN HAMILTON
21 19:12.9 159 MICHAEL JOHN 15 M 7/79 MU17 3:51 "MASON HALL SEC TOBAGO"
22 19:16.0 406 SAMANTHA SHUKLA 19 F 1/26 FU20 3:52 "ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS"
23 19:24.7 232 DANIEL MAHABIR 17 M 13/95 MU20 3:53 PENAL SEC.
24 19:26.3 165 JERIVORN WOODS 17 M 14/95 MU20 3:54 "MASON HALL SEC TOBAGO"
25 19:32.9 43 JEM GORDON 16 M 8/79 MU17 3:55 BISHOP'S HIGH SCHOOL
26 19:35.5 414 NATOYA CUDJOE 14 F 1/15 FU15 3:56 SUCCESS/LAVENTILLE SEC.
27 19:40.4 310 KAFEBA WALDRON 16 M 9/79 MU17 3:57 ROXBOROUGH SEC.
28 19:44.8 308 JUNIOR PHILLIPS 17 M 15/95 MU20 3:57 ROXBOROUGH SEC.
29 19:46.7 302 SHAKIR DANIEL 17 M 16/95 MU20 3:58 ROXBOROUGH SEC.
30 19:47.3 436 SHAKEIL EDWARDS 17 M 17/95 MU20 3:58 TOCO COMPOSITE
31 19:51.2 114 QUINCY SYLVESTER 16 M 10/79 MU17 3:59 "GOODWOOD HIGH TOBAGO"
32 19:52.1 492 JEAN-PAUL DRAKES 17 M 18/95 MU20 3:59 TRINITY COLLEGE EAST
33 19:59.0 391 KERSHAN ADAMS 18 M 19/95 MU20 4:00 SIGNAL
34 20:04.0 304 ASHLON FOSTER 19 M 20/95 MU20 4:01 ROXBOROUGH SEC.
35 20:05.1 478 SHAQUILLE ROBERTS 16 M 11/79 MU17 4:02 TOCO COMPOSITE
36 20:06.9 7 RAYMOND GARDNER 16 M 12/79 MU17 4:02 DIEGO MARTIN CENTRAL
37 20:13.6 376 ANDERSON CORNWALL 17 M 21/95 MU20 4:03 SHIVA
38 20:14.2 481 ELROY SERAPIO 16 M 13/79 MU17 4:03 TOCO COMPOSITE
39 20:26.7 300 KIRBY ASHBY 17 M 22/95 MU20 4:06 ROXBOROUGH SEC.
40 20:27.0 131 JAVIER LEWIS 18 M 23/95 MU20 4:06 "HARMON SCHOOL OF SDA TOBAGO"
41 20:30.9 367 CHRISTOPHER MORGAN 18 M 24/95 MU20 4:07 SCARBOROUGH
42 20:32.1 215 DAWNEL COLLYMORE 17 F 2/26 FU20 4:07 MUCURAPO WEST SEC.
43 20:32.4 164 EUSTUS WEEKES 19 M 25/95 MU20 4:07 "MASON HALL SEC TOBAGO"
44 20:37.3 237 ANTONIO TRIM 17 M 26/95 MU20 4:08 PENTECOSTAL LIGHT & LIFE
45 20:38.4 286 COLLIN PEREIRA 18 M 27/95 MU20 4:08 PRINCES TOWN WEST
46 20:43.1 296 RAMARIO RODRIGUEZ 16 M 14/79 MU17 4:09 QUEEN'S ROYAL COLLEGE
47 20:44.4 48 STEPHON REVELLO 16 M 15/79 MU17 4:09 BISHOP'S HIGH SCHOOL
48 20:47.3 234 AKEEM DUNCAN 17 M 28/95 MU20 4:10 PENTECOSTAL LIGHT & LIFE
49 20:49.8 387 TARAN BHAGWANDEEN 16 M 16/79 MU17 4:10 SIPARIA
50 20:54.0 292 ANDREW PAYNE 18 M 29/95 MU20 4:11 QUEEN'S ROYAL COLLEGE
51 20:54.0 160 BRANDON JOSEPH 16 M 17/79 MU17 4:11 "MASON HALL SEC TOBAGO"
52 20:56.1 375 IJAZE ALI 18 M 30/95 MU20 4:12 SHIVA
53 20:57.3 305 KEENO SMITH 15 M 18/79 MU17 4:12 SIGNAL
54 21:06.8 423 KERVON ARTHUR 15 M 19/79 MU17 4:14 TOCO COMPOSITE
55 21:09.9 76 BRANDON BROWN 15 M 20/79 MU17 4:14 FATIMA COLLEGE
56 21:23.0 289 MATTHEW DANGLEBEN 18 M 31/95 MU20 4:17 QUEEN'S ROYAL COLLEGE
57 21:25.1 101 MIKHEIL CARABY 17 M 32/95 MU20 4:18 FATIMA COLLEGE
58 21:25.4 362 DARREN PENNIE 16 M 21/79 MU17 4:18 SAN
59 21:25.6 385 ANTHONY NIMROD 17 M 33/95 MU20 4:18 SHIVA
60 21:25.7 450 VICTOR ISAAC 15 M 22/79 MU17 4:18 TOCO COMPOSITE
61 21:26.9 316 JEVON JOSEPH 15 M 23/79 MU17 4:18 RUSSEL
62 21:27.2 386 COLIN TITTE 15 M 24/79 MU17 4:18 SHIVA
64 21:33.5 55 AKEL MCLAY 16 M 25/79 MU17 4:19 BLANCHISSEUSSE HIGH
65 21:35.8 244 JALEEL ANDREWS 17 M 34/95 MU20 4:20 POINT FORTIN WEST SEC.
66 21:37.3 402 CALVIN LOPEZ 17 M 35/95 MU20 4:20 ST. AUGUSTINE SEC.
67 21:37.6 390 JERRYON CHADBAND 16 M 26/79 MU17 4:20 SPEYSIDE
68 21:38.0 80 BRENDAN HATCH 13 M 1/12 MU14 4:20 FATIMA COLLEGE
69 21:42.7 496 KURTIS NARINE 16 M 27/79 MU17 4:21 TRINITY COLLEGE EAST
70 21:45.1 130 JHEVON JACKSON 17 M 36/95 MU20 4:22 "HARMON SCHOOL OF SDA TOBAGO"
71 21:45.9 17 TYRONE BROWN 15 M 28/79 MU17 4:22 BELMONT BOYS SEC.
72 21:47.7 497 MERVIN AGARD 16 M 29/79 MU17 4:22 WATERLOO SECONDARY
73 21:50.5 154 MICHAEL COWAN 18 M 37/95 MU20 4:23 "MASON HALL SEC TOBAGO"
74 21:53.3 106 ANTONIO ACHEE 14 M 1/18 MU15 4:23 FATIMA COLLEGE
75 21:53.8 196 JUSTIN CASTILLO 17 M 38/95 MU20 4:23 MORUGA SEC.
76 22:01.8 158 KYLE JAMES 15 M 30/79 MU17 4:25 "MASON HALL SEC TOBAGO"
77 22:07.6 437 SHAQUILLE EDWARDS 15 M 31/79 MU17 4:26 TOCO COMPOSITE
78 22:10.9 299 KEEL ANTHONY 19 M 39/95 MU20 4:27 ROXBOROUGH SEC.
79 22:14.9 142 AARON HODGE 17 M 40/95 MU20 4:27 LA ROMAIN SEC.
80 22:15.2 121 AGATHON VIALVA 18 M 41/95 MU20 4:28 GUAICO SEC.
81 22:16.2 116 DARRIO WALTERS 14 M 2/18 MU15 4:28 GUAICO SEC.
82 22:16.2 49 KAREEM ROMEO 17 M 42/95 MU20 4:28 BISHOP'S HIGH SCHOOL
83 22:16.3 41 ANTON CRUICKSHANK 15 M 32/79 MU17 4:28 BISHOP'S HIGH SCHOOL
84 22:16.8 44 AUSHAEL JACOB 14 M 3/18 MU15 4:28 BISHOP'S HIGH SCHOOL
85 22:17.0 94 SCOTT IFILL 16 M 33/79 MU17 4:28 FATIMA COLLEGE
86 22:18.2 39 DANIEL ADAMS 15 M 34/79 MU17 4:28 BISHOP'S HIGH SCHOOL
87 22:20.1 105 NAHSHON RULLOW 17 M 43/95 MU20 4:29 FATIMA COLLEGE
88 22:24.8 488 CARLOS WALCOTT 20 M 3/4 M20+ 4:29 TOCO COMPOSITE
89 22:29.8 312 NICHOLAS BAPTISTE 15 M 35/79 MU17 4:30 RUSSEL
90 22:32.7 169 MARVIN ARNEAUD 19 M 44/95 MU20 4:31 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
91 22:32.8 393 AIMSWELL MAPP 17 M 45/95 MU20 4:31 SPEYSIDE
92 22:36.3 74 JERIEL LEWIS 17 M 46/95 MU20 4:32 EL DORADO EAST SEC.
93 22:41.1 19 EDWIN HILL 15 M 36/79 MU17 4:33 BELMONT BOYS SEC.
94 22:45.0 373 ANIKE TAYLOR 18 F 3/26 FU20 4:33 SCARBOROUGH
95 22:47.1 420 CURTIS CARABAI 18 M 47/95 MU20 4:34 SIPARIA
96 22:47.9 98 MARCEL LOUIS 17 M 48/95 MU20 4:34 FATIMA COLLEGE
97 22:48.4 487 SHAQUILLE VINCENT 16 M 37/79 MU17 4:34 TOCO COMPOSITE
98 22:52.4 30 JIMMEL MINGUELL 15 M 38/79 MU17 4:35 BELMONT BOYS SEC.
99 22:55.6 382 KYLE LALCHAN 17 M 49/95 MU20 4:36 SHIVA
100 22:59.8 177 PATRICK LEWIS 16 M 39/79 MU17 4:36 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
101 23:01.1 407 ZARA SUITE-STEWART 15 F 1/51 FU17 4:37 "ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS"
102 23:10.1 334 JOEY HARRYNANAN 20 M 4/4 M20+ 4:39 SAN
103 23:15.3 392 LERIE MELVILLE 19 M 50/95 MU20 4:40 SPEYSIDE
104 23:19.5 132 WAYNE LUCAS 13 M 2/12 MU14 4:40 "HARMON SCHOOL OF SDA TOBAGO"
105 23:24.8 309 MIKHAIL ROBERTS 15 M 40/79 MU17 4:41 ROXBOROUGH SEC.
106 23:30.3 119 RICHARD GILL 18 M 51/95 MU20 4:43 GUAICO SEC.
107 23:30.4 307 TEZIN JAMES 17 M 52/95 MU20 4:43 ROXBOROUGH SEC.
108 23:34.5 372 SHAYNE SOLOMON 13 M 3/12 MU14 4:43 SCARBOROUGH
109 23:35.3 178 DILLON MERRIT 19 M 53/95 MU20 4:44 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
110 23:39.7 404 DARREN WHARTON 18 M 54/95 MU20 4:44 ST. AUGUSTINE SEC.
111 23:43.3 333 LORRENZO FRANCIS 17 M 55/95 MU20 4:45 SAN
112 23:46.9 87 WILLIAM ALEXANDER 17 M 56/95 MU20 4:46 FATIMA COLLEGE
113 23:48.8 432 JADELL CALLENDAR 14 M 4/18 MU15 4:46 TOCO COMPOSITE
114 23:51.4 301 SHAKEL BOURNES 17 M 57/95 MU20 4:47 ROXBOROUGH SEC.
115 23:54.3 388 CHRISTOPHER MAHABIR 17 M 58/95 MU20 4:47 SIPARIA
116 24:03.6 184 GABRIELLE ALEXANDER 14 F 2/15 FU15 4:49 MAYARO COMPOSITE
117 24:16.4 374 SHIANNE THOMAS 15 F 2/51 FU17 4:52 SCARBOROUGH
118 24:18.0 410 CH? HURST 19 M 59/95 MU20 4:52 ST. STEPHEN'S COLLEGE
119 24:18.4 419 JERRON LEGENDRE 17 M 60/95 MU20 4:52 TABAQUITE SEC.
120 24:19.3 365 DENZIL GONZALES 17 M 61/95 MU20 4:52 SCARBOROUGH
121 24:20.1 442 KELLY-ANN FRANCOIS 17 F 4/26 FU20 4:53 TOCO COMPOSITE
122 24:24.7 56 DARNEL QUINTERO 15 M 41/79 MU17 4:53 BLANCHISSEUSSE HIGH
123 24:31.0 78 FABIEN TEIXEIRA 15 M 42/79 MU17 4:55 FATIMA COLLEGE
124 24:31.3 104 RYAN TELFER 16 M 43/79 MU17 4:55 FATIMA COLLEGE
125 24:31.6 197 ADRIAN COOPER 16 M 44/79 MU17 4:55 MORUGA SEC.
126 24:32.1 353 NATHAN CRAWFORD 18 M 62/95 MU20 4:55
127 24:37.8 262 DEOKUMAR DILLMORAD 18 M 63/95 MU20 4:56 PRINCES TOWN EAST
128 24:44.9 493 MIKAEL GEORGE 17 M 64/95 MU20 4:57 TRINITY COLLEGE EAST
129 24:45.1 103 GERVAN SEALY 18 M 65/95 MU20 4:58 FATIMA COLLEGE
130 24:55.2 31 STEPHAN THOMAS 16 M 45/79 MU17 5:00 BELMONT BOYS SEC.
131 24:55.3 92 XAVIER MULUGATA 13 M 4/12 MU14 5:00 FATIMA COLLEGE
132 25:01.6 198 SHAWN GRANGER 17 M 66/95 MU20 5:01 MORUGA SEC.
133 25:05.8 183 JOSEPH MARCANO 15 M 46/79 MU17 5:02 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
134 25:07.9 330 KYLE STEWART 17 M 67/95 MU20 5:02 SAN
135 25:12.6 60 AKEEM EMMANUEL 16 M 47/79 MU17 5:03 COWEN HAMILTON
136 25:14.4 261 WENDELL COOPER 15 M 48/79 MU17 5:03 PRINCES TOWN EAST
137 25:15.1 85 CHRISTIAN PEREIRA 14 M 5/18 MU15 5:04 FATIMA COLLEGE
138 25:18.4 122 ANDY ASHTON 15 M 49/79 MU17 5:04 GUAYAGUAYARE SEC.
139 25:25.9 64 DERON HERBERT 17 M 68/95 MU20 5:06 COWEN HAMILTON
140 25:29.9 411 CORDEL MC lean 18 M 69/95 MU20 5:06
141 25:35.2 431 STEPHON BOBB 19 M 70/95 MU20 5:08 TOCO COMPOSITE
142 25:36.3 422 SHANTEL FIGARO 15 F 3/51 FU17 5:08 TABLELAND SEC.
143 25:39.9 444 THOUR GARCIA 15 M 50/79 MU17 5:08 TOCO COMPOSITE
144 25:40.7 472 DILLON PRIME 15 M 51/79 MU17 5:09 TOCO COMPOSITE
145 25:49.4 181 TANWI LEWIS 16 M 52/79 MU17 5:10 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
146 25:53.0 77 MARK MONTIQUE 17 M 71/95 MU20 5:11 FATIMA COLLEGE
147 26:01.8 236 TIFFANY HACKETT 16 F 4/51 FU17 5:13 PENTECOSTAL LIGHT & LIFE
148 26:04.0 297 ELECHI TODD 16 M 53/79 MU17 5:13 QUEEN'S ROYAL COLLEGE
149 26:04.5 199 NICHOLAS JOSEPH 15 M 54/79 MU17 5:13 MORUGA SEC.
150 26:05.4 287 JOHNATHAN WILLIAMS 13 M 5/12 MU14 5:14 PRINCES TOWN WEST
151 26:06.4 370 CRYSTI-ANN ROBERTS 17 F 5/26 FU20 5:14 SCARBOROUGH
152 26:10.1 339 KADEEM BREWSTER 13 M 6/12 MU14 5:15 SAN
153 26:14.2 435 JERON EDWARDS 16 M 55/79 MU17 5:15 TOCO COMPOSITE
154 26:14.9 363 DWAYNE ALFRED 13 M 7/12 MU14 5:15 SCARBOROUGH
155 26:17.0 230 MARLEE PHILP 16 F 5/51 FU17 5:16 PALO SECO SEC.
156 26:17.1 66 RANELL BHOLAI 16 M 56/79 MU17 5:16 COWEN HAMILTON
157 26:18.4 59 CHERLANA MC LEAN 16 F 6/51 FU17 5:16
158 26:19.6 417 JABARI ST. CYR 17 M 72/95 MU20 5:16
159 26:19.9 135 JADE CARBRAL 18 F 6/26 FU20 5:16 HOLY NAME CONVENT
160 26:24.1 245 DAVID LEWIS 18 M 73/95 MU20 5:17 POINT FORTIN WEST SEC.
161 26:27.1 259 VONDEL BREWSTER 16 M 57/79 MU17 5:18 PRINCES TOWN EAST
162 26:28.6 459 PATRISA MAYERS 19 F 7/26 FU20 5:18 TOCO COMPOSITE
163 26:32.4 143 KERON LUKE 18 M 74/95 MU20 5:19 LA ROMAIN SEC.
164 26:33.6 380 SHAKEEL JOGIE 18 M 75/95 MU20 5:19 SHIVA
165 26:35.6 97 ELIJAH NANCOO 16 M 58/79 MU17 5:20 FATIMA COLLEGE
166 26:40.5 192 AMANDA VINCENT 19 F 8/26 FU20 5:21 MAYARO COMPOSITE
167 26:40.7 499 EDSON MURPHY 17 M 76/95 MU20 5:21 WATERLOO SECONDARY
168 26:44.6 182 KHAIDEM NEBLETT 13 M 8/12 MU14 5:21 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
169 26:44.6 176 HERDIS HERNANDEZ 15 M 59/79 MU17 5:21 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
170 26:50.3 27 LEROY WILSON 15 M 60/79 MU17 5:23 BELMONT BOYS SEC.
171 26:59.4 415 ELLIOTT MURPHY 17 M 77/95 MU20 5:24 WATERLOO SECONDARY
172 27:05.3 50 JAREN JAMES 14 M 6/18 MU15 5:26 BISHOP'S HIGH SCHOOL
173 27:12.1 141 DERYCKSON EWING 14 M 7/18 MU15 5:27 LA ROMAIN SEC.
174 27:13.9 369 SHANICE ROACHFORD 16 F 7/51 FU17 5:27 SCARBOROUGH
175 27:19.2 18 KYELL LANCASTER 14 M 8/18 MU15 5:28 BELMONT BOYS SEC.
176 27:29.4 368 AFEISHA QUASHIE 16 F 8/51 FU17 5:30 SCARBOROUGH
177 27:30.2 315 TIFFON PERKINS 17 M 78/95 MU20 5:31 RUSSEL
178 27:33.6 480 ELISHA SERAPIO 14 F 3/15 FU15 5:31 TOCO COMPOSITE
179 28:02.8 377 DAVID DAWSON 17 M 79/95 MU20 5:37 SHIVA
180 28:07.8 455 DARIUS LEGIERTWOOD 14 M 9/18 MU15 5:38 TOCO COMPOSITE
181 28:08.6 113 KIMBERLY STEWART 18 F 9/26 FU20 5:38 "GOODWOOD HIGH TOBAGO"
182 28:10.9 320 JEWEL JOSEPH 15 F 9/51 FU17 5:39 SAN
183 28:15.3 157 SUBRINA HENRY 14 F 4/15 FU15 5:40 "MASON HALL SEC TOBAGO"
184 28:19.9 335 JAMEEL RAHAMUT 15 M 61/79 MU17 5:40 SAN
185 28:19.9 257 DIMITRI COLLINS 17 M 80/95 MU20 5:40 PREYSAL SEC.
186 28:22.3 170 COLLIN CHARLES 18 M 81/95 MU20 5:41 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
187 28:52.0 150 ALEEM MOHAMMED 14 M 10/18 MU15 5:47 MARABELLA NORTH SEC.
188 29:07.8 189 KEVIN O'CONNOR 17 M 82/95 MU20 5:50 MAYARO COMPOSITE
189 29:09.8 174 GYASI MC CLATCHIE 16 M 62/79 MU17 5:50
190 29:21.6 203 RONALD RAUSEO 16 M 63/79 MU17 5:53 MORUGA SEC.
191 29:22.9 161 RENIECE JOSEPH 13 F 1/8 FU14 5:53 "MASON HALL SEC TOBAGO"
192 29:30.6 398 CURTIS MARK 19 M 83/95 MU20 5:55 ST. AUGUSTINE SEC.
193 29:33.2 47 SHELLIMIAH PETERKIN 16 F 10/51 FU17 5:55 BISHOP'S HIGH SCHOOL
194 29:40.9 166 DERRON JOSEPH 18 M 84/95 MU20 5:57 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
195 30:04.3 118 RONDELL AMANN 17 M 85/95 MU20 6:01 GUAICO SEC.
196 30:10.8 168 JEROME CHARLES 15 M 64/79 MU17 6:03 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
197 30:11.2 425 AMELIA LUCESS 15 F 11/51 FU17 6:03 SAN
198 30:12.1 494 SHAQUILLE GRAY 16 M 65/79 MU17 6:03 TRINITY COLLEGE EAST
199 30:23.2 115 KYE JOHN 16 M 66/79 MU17 6:05 GUAICO SEC.
200 30:29.9 51 RABIN SEEJATTAN 14 M 11/18 MU15 6:06 NAPARIMA COLLEGE
201 30:30.7 273 DAVID KERNAHAN 17 M 86/95 MU20 6:07 PRINCES TOWN EAST
202 30:34.0 172 MARY CLARKE 16 F 12/51 FU17 6:07 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
203 30:46.9 70 NYRON PAUL 16 M 67/79 MU17 6:10 COWEN HAMILTON
204 30:49.3 175 TARONICAR CUMMINGS 14 F 5/15 FU15 6:10 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
205 30:51.7 421 KYLE RAMPERSAD 15 M 68/79 MU17 6:11 DEBE HIGH
206 30:54.7 446 AYANNA GLASGOW 13 F 2/8 FU14 6:11 TOCO COMPOSITE
207 30:56.1 443 SHANTEL FRECTION 16 F 13/51 FU17 6:12 TOCO COMPOSITE
208 31:01.2 448 TERRICK GUY 13 M 9/12 MU14 6:13 TOCO COMPOSITE
209 31:03.4 495 DORIAN MARCANO 16 M 69/79 MU17 6:13 TRINITY COLLEGE EAST
210 31:06.1 389 DAMEION SAMAROO 15 M 70/79 MU17 6:14 SIPARIA
211 31:12.5 89 JELANI SERRETTE 14 M 12/18 MU15 6:15 FATIMA COLLEGE
212 31:13.4 285 RENELLE KERNAHAN 18 F 10/26 FU20 6:15 PRINCES TOWN WEST
213 31:13.9 266 PATRONILLA FORTUNE 15 F 14/51 FU17 6:15 PRINCES TOWN EAST
214 31:16.1 83 KYLE JOSEPH 14 M 13/18 MU15 6:16 FATIMA COLLEGE
215 31:16.2 36 LATISHA JOHN 16 F 15/51 FU17 6:16 BELMONT BOYS SEC.
216 31:20.7 138 TEVIN BLONDELL 14 M 14/18 MU15 6:17 LA ROMAIN SEC.
217 31:31.3 124 JUNIOR EDWARDS 18 M 87/95 MU20 6:19 GUAYAGUAYARE SEC.
218 31:33.3 112 KERDESHA MITCHELL 15 F 16/51 FU17 6:19 "GOODWOOD HIGH TOBAGO"
219 31:33.4 453 TYRELL KELLER 14 M 15/18 MU15 6:19 TOCO COMPOSITE
220 31:33.5 68 SAMUEL MOORE 16 M 71/79 MU17 6:19 COWEN HAMILTON
221 31:35.0 186 SHEREIKA FIELDS 17 F 11/26 FU20 6:19 MAYARO COMPOSITE
222 31:35.0 69 JAMIEL WILLIAMS 17 M 88/95 MU20 6:19 COWEN HAMILTON
223 31:35.7 65 MARVIN TRACEY 16 M 72/79 MU17 6:20 COWEN HAMILTON
224 31:50.0 156 PETRINA GEORGE 18 F 12/26 FU20 6:22 "MASON HALL SEC TOBAGO"
225 31:50.1 187 SHANTELLE JACK 17 F 13/26 FU20 6:23 MAYARO COMPOSITE
226 32:12.9 179 JOSEPH PETERS 17 M 89/95 MU20 6:27 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
227 32:13.2 361 JOSANNE PAUL 17 F 14/26 FU20 6:27 SAN
228 32:29.2 282 RONNEL BISHOP 13 M 10/12 MU14 6:30 PRINCES TOWN WEST
229 32:36.8 129 KRESHA PERUSE 17 F 15/26 FU20 6:32 GUAYAGUAYARE SEC.
230 32:49.1 256 AKILA SMALL 13 F 3/8 FU14 6:34 PREYSAL SEC.
231 33:04.6 306 KEVERN GRANT 15 M 73/79 MU17 6:37 ROXBOROUGH SEC.
232 33:10.9 194 RICKSON BAPTISTE 14 M 16/18 MU15 6:39 MORUGA SEC.
233 33:14.5 354 CHRISTIAN BRAMBLE 15 M 74/79 MU17 6:39 ST. BENADICTS COLLEGE
234 33:22.4 147 TERELL HAMLET JR. 14 M 17/18 MU15 6:41
235 33:24.7 53 FAYE WALTERS 15 F 17/51 FU17 6:41 BISHOP'S HIGH SCHOOL
236 33:24.8 52 FARADA WALTERS 15 F 18/51 FU17 6:41 BISHOP'S HIGH SCHOOL
237 33:37.3 466 ANNMARIE OTTLEY 16 F 19/51 FU17 6:44 TOCO COMPOSITE
238 33:37.6 42 APRIL EWING 13 F 4/8 FU14 6:44 BISHOP'S HIGH SCHOOL
239 33:50.1 40 AVALON BAIRD 16 F 20/51 FU17 6:47 BISHOP'S HIGH SCHOOL
240 33:59.4 45 J'RHEA JAMES 14 F 6/15 FU15 6:48 BISHOP'S HIGH SCHOOL
241 34:02.6 281 RICKY WILLIAMS 18 M 90/95 MU20 6:49 PRINCES TOWN EAST
242 34:12.2 324 DENIKA NANCOO 16 F 21/51 FU17 6:51 SAN
243 34:16.7 191 SHUREL TOUSSAINT 15 F 22/51 FU17 6:52 MAYARO COMPOSITE
244 34:17.7 428 GILLIAN BISHOP 12 F 5/8 FU14 6:52 TOCO COMPOSITE
245 34:18.0 311 JERNIELLE WILLIAMS 15 F 23/51 FU17 6:52 ROXBOROUGH SEC.
246 34:19.1 72 AMITRA SEEPERSAD 16 M 75/79 MU17 6:52 COWEN HAMILTON
247 34:19.8 185 SHANTAL DYER 14 F 7/15 FU15 6:52 MAYARO COMPOSITE
248 34:21.4 173 ANIKA FRANCIS 19 F 16/26 FU20 6:53 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
249 34:23.9 188 RENEE MASON 17 F 17/26 FU20 6:53 MAYARO COMPOSITE
250 34:30.5 163 CHELSYE RAMSOOK 14 F 8/15 FU15 6:55 "MASON HALL SEC TOBAGO"
251 34:31.8 303 ANISHA EDWARDS 14 F 9/15 FU15 6:55 ROXBOROUGH SEC.
252 34:37.6 133 MOHINI SEEJATTAN 14 F 10/15 FU15 6:56 HOLY NAME CONVENT
253 34:55.8 162 KAIELLE MANSWELL 14 F 11/15 FU15 7:00 "MASON HALL SEC TOBAGO"
254 35:32.8 277 STEFON RAVELLO 15 M 76/79 MU17 7:07 PRINCES TOWN EAST
255 35:33.3 193 KIMBERLY VINCENT 16 F 24/51 FU17 7:07 MAYARO COMPOSITE
256 35:41.1 4 ANNESSA KHAN 15 F 25/51 FU17 7:09 ASJA GIRLS COLLEGE
257 35:49.0 2 AKIESHA LEWIS 15 F 26/51 FU17 7:10 ASJA GIRLS COLLEGE
258 35:54.5 288 JEREMY ANZOLA 13 M 11/12 MU14 7:11 QUEEN'S ROYAL COLLEGE
259 35:55.2 491 AFESHA WILSON 17 F 18/26 FU20 7:12 TOCO COMPOSITE
260 35:58.0 283 KIMBERLY COOPER 13 F 6/8 FU14 7:12 PRINCES TOWN WEST
261 35:58.7 153 SAMANTHA BURRIS 18 F 19/26 FU20 7:12 "MASON HALL SEC TOBAGO"
262 36:53.0 67 JOEL GILBERT 16 M 77/79 MU17 7:23 COWEN HAMILTON
263 36:57.2 452 DENICER KELLER 19 F 20/26 FU20 7:24 TOCO COMPOSITE
264 37:11.1 127 SHENEIL HUGHES 16 F 27/51 FU17 7:27 GUAYAGUAYARE SEC.
265 37:18.9 149 KEVON LAYNE 18 M 91/95 MU20 7:28 MARABELLA NORTH SEC.
266 37:24.7 364 KAYLA CHAPMAN 15 F 28/51 FU17 7:29 SCARBOROUGH
267 37:25.8 126 CHANTAL GRANT 16 F 29/51 FU17 7:30 GUAYAGUAYARE SEC.
268 37:34.8 290 NICHOLAS GIBBS 17 M 92/95 MU20 7:31 QUEEN'S ROYAL COLLEGE
269 37:35.1 20 KEVIN MOSES 15 M 78/79 MU17 7:32 BELMONT BOYS SEC.
270 37:41.9 279 RYAN ST. PAUL 17 M 93/95 MU20 7:33
271 38:02.9 463 RACHEL MOSES 15 F 30/51 FU17 7:37 TOCO COMPOSITE
272 38:49.0 255 TEMELEE ANDELL 15 F 31/51 FU17 7:46 PREYSAL SEC.
273 38:57.6 378 AMIT DEOSINGH 13 M 12/12 MU14 7:48 SHIVA
274 39:08.3 9 RISHARD KHAN 15 M 79/79 MU17 7:50 NAPARIMA COLLEGE
275 39:09.2 3 ASHA CARDINAL 14 F 12/15 FU15 7:50 ASJA GIRLS COLLEGE
276 39:14.2 228 SHAIL SEEJATTAN 16 F 32/51 FU17 7:51 NAPARIMA GIRLS HIGH
277 39:59.3 322 TIFFANY BUSHEL 15 F 33/51 FU17 8:00 SAN
278 40:01.4 346 KNEISHA SAMPSON 16 F 34/51 FU17 8:01 SAN
279 40:12.6 344 JOANNA HINDS 19 F 21/26 FU20 8:03 SAN
280 40:32.9 498 CHAD SMITH 17 M 94/95 MU20 8:07 WATERLOO SECONDARY
281 40:36.4 190 SANDY SHADDIE 15 F 35/51 FU17 8:08 MAYARO COMPOSITE
282 40:40.4 258 SHAWN BRERETON 14 M 18/18 MU15 8:09 PRINCES TOWN EAST
283 40:53.9 336 MANDISA RAMLOGAN 15 F 36/51 FU17 8:11 SAN
284 40:54.7 340 SHALINEE SAMLAL 15 F 37/51 FU17 8:11 SAN
285 41:23.3 418 MELISSA SAMLAL 15 F 38/51 FU17 8:17 WATERLOO SECONDARY
286 41:23.8 500 ALICIA BALKARAN 17 F 22/26 FU20 8:17 WATERLOO SECONDARY
287 42:04.4 123 NAOMI DOWRIDGE 16 F 39/51 FU17 8:25 GUAYAGUAYARE SEC.
288 42:11.3 167 KYLIE GARCIA 16 F 40/51 FU17 8:27 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
289 42:19.5 355 MICHELLE LEONARD 15 F 41/51 FU17 8:28 SAN
290 42:31.5 401 FREDERICK WALDRON 17 M 95/95 MU20 8:31 ST. AUGUSTINE SEC.
291 42:36.0 171 THEAMARIE CUMMINGS 16 F 42/51 FU17 8:32 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
292 42:40.9 348 TRENEL EMMANUEL 16 F 43/51 FU17 8:33 SAN
293 43:11.1 268 MICHELLE HAMILTON 15 F 44/51 FU17 8:39 PRINCES TOWN EAST
294 43:18.5 342 SAMANTHA RAGOO 13 F 7/8 FU14 8:40 SAN
295 43:21.3 469 DANALIE PETERS 15 F 45/51 FU17 8:41 TOCO COMPOSITE
296 43:34.8 1 LEANDRA PROUTE 15 F 46/51 FU17 8:43 ASJA GIRLS COLLEGE
297 43:50.1 5 ALEXANDRA BELFON 15 F 47/51 FU17 8:47 ASJA GIRLS COLLEGE
298 43:50.3 6 SHENIESE MUDIE 15 F 48/51 FU17 8:47 ASJA GIRLS COLLEGE
299 44:26.4 360 KERRY ANN DEO 18 F 23/26 FU20 8:54
300 45:16.9 416 JADE PANTIN 17 F 24/26 FU20 9:04 WATERLOO SECONDARY
301 45:21.1 356 JOELLA QUAMINA 15 F 49/51 FU17 9:05 SAN
302 46:27.2 58 MAKALAH SYDNEY 16 F 50/51 FU17 9:18 BLANCHISSEUSSE HIGH
303 46:32.2 37 ESTHER BETHELMY 17 F 25/26 FU20 9:19 BELMONT BOYS SEC.
304 46:39.3 351 SHEREEN SAMAI 13 F 8/8 FU14 9:20 SAN
305 49:57.9 328 SHANICE GARCIA 16 F 51/51 FU17 10:00 SAN
306 49:58.2 275 CANDICE MOORE 14 F 13/15 FU15 10:00 PRINCES TOWN EAST
307 50:05.8 8 MARISSA MAHARAJ 14 F 14/15 FU15 10:02 ASJA GIRLS COLLEGE
308 50:32.5 343 ARIEL RAMCHARAN 20 F 1/1 F20+ 10:07 SAN
309 51:06.4 54 AKLIA MANDLEY 17 F 26/26 FU20 10:14 BLANCHISSEUSSE HIGH
310 51:22.0 358 CHELSEA ALLEN 14 F 15/15 FU15 10:17 SAN
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding