o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
2009 Natl. Secondary Schools 5k | 24 January 2009
5K Ovrl | 199 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division PL/TOT /KM SCHOOL
41 22:04.8 306 SHAQUILLE ROBERTS 14 M 9/37 MU15 39/139 4:25 TOCO COMPOSITE
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division PL/TOT /KM SCHOOL
1 16:37.6 125 GEORGE SMITH 18 M 1/34 MU20 1/139 3:20 OPEN BIBLE HIGH SCHOOL
2 16:50.4 246 MESTIZO NERO 17 M 2/34 MU20 2/139 3:23 ST. JOSEPH'S SECONDARY
3 17:23.2 21 GARVIN NERO 18 M 3/34 MU20 3/139 3:29 FATIMA COLLEGE
4 17:36.4 23 DEVERY ROBLEY 17 M 4/34 MU20 4/139 3:32 FIVE RIVER SECONDARY
5 17:46.2 162 ANTONIO FIGARO 16 M 1/56 MU17 5/139 3:34 PRINCES TOWN EAST
6 18:08.8 247 SAMANTHA SHUKLA 17 F 1/12 FU20 1/60 3:38 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
7 18:27.9 291 TESFA EDWARDS 17 M 5/34 MU20 6/139 3:42 TOCO COMPOSITE
8 18:48.8 186 KEVIN SKINNER 16 M 2/56 MU17 7/139 3:46 QUEEN'S ROYAL COLLEGE
9 19:12.0 60 JOSH SUTHERLAND 14 M 1/37 MU15 8/139 3:51 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
10 19:22.9 284 SIMON BLAKE 18 M 6/34 MU20 9/139 3:53 TOCO COMPOSITE
11 19:34.1 350 DILLON THOMAS 14 M 2/37 MU15 10/139 3:55 RUSSEL LATAPY
12 19:44.3 39 JADLEY OCTAVE 17 M 7/34 MU20 11/139 3:57 GUAYAGUAYARE SECONDARY
13 19:45.1 195 JOEY HARRYNANAN 18 M 8/34 MU20 12/139 3:58 SAN F'DO GOV'T SECONDARY
14 19:45.6 210 ANTHONY NIMROD 15 M 3/56 MU17 13/139 3:58 SHIVA BOYS HINDU COLLEGE
15 19:45.7 288 SHAKEIL EDWARDS 15 M 4/56 MU17 14/139 3:58 TOCO COMPOSITE
16 19:55.1 204 ANDERSON CORNWALL 14 M 3/37 MU15 15/139 4:00 SHIVA BOYS HINDU COLLEGE
17 20:03.7 132 DANIEL MAHABIR 16 M 5/56 MU17 16/139 4:01 PENAL SECONDARY
18 20:07.2 353 KAREEM CHRISTOPHER 17 M 9/34 MU20 17/139 4:02 PRINCES TOWN EAST
19 20:14.4 212 VADERAJ SAMAROO 17 M 10/34 MU20 18/139 4:03 SHIVA BOYS HINDU COLLEGE
20 20:18.2 5 NATHANIEL NILES 17 M 11/34 MU20 19/139 4:04 BON AIR HIGH SCHOOL
21 20:22.4 206 NICHOLAS DIAZ 17 M 12/34 MU20 20/139 4:05 SHIVA BOYS HINDU COLLEGE
22 20:34.1 340 COLLIN PEREIRA 16 M 6/56 MU17 21/139 4:07 RIO CLARO HIGH
23 20:35.4 145 DANIEL PAUL 15 M 7/56 MU17 22/139 4:08 PLEASANTVILLE SECONDARY
24 20:46.2 141 AKEEM JOHN 17 M 13/34 MU20 23/139 4:10 PLEASANTVILLE SECONDARY
25 20:55.0 339 RENALDO MANZANO 14 M 4/37 MU15 24/139 4:11 TABAQUITE SECONDARY
26 20:55.1 308 ELROY SERAPIO 14 M 5/37 MU15 25/139 4:12 TOCO COMPOSITE
27 21:02.9 176 KEITH GEORGE 17 M 14/34 MU20 26/139 4:13 PRINCES TOWN EAST
28 21:05.1 142 KEEGAN LA FORTUNE 16 M 8/56 MU17 27/139 4:14 PLEASANTVILLE SECONDARY
29 21:05.3 147 JEFFREY RANGHILL 16 M 9/56 MU17 28/139 4:14 PLEASANTVILLE SECONDARY
30 21:09.6 12 NARESH MAHABIR 16 M 10/56 MU17 29/139 4:14 COWEN HAMILTON
31 21:11.7 29 JOSHUA DOWRIDGE 17 M 15/34 MU20 30/139 4:15 GUAYAGUAYARE SECONDARY
32 21:16.5 93 AKIBA MC DONALD 17 M 16/34 MU20 31/139 4:16 MAYARO COMPOSITE
33 21:18.1 46 OSEYE ADANS 16 M 11/56 MU17 32/139 4:16 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
34 21:21.2 119 DAWNEL COLLYMORE 15 F 1/26 FU17 2/60 4:17 MUCURAPO WEST SECONDARY
35 21:21.7 296 VICTOR ISAAC 14 M 6/37 MU15 33/139 4:17 TOCO COMPOSITE
36 21:22.9 300 BRANDON LEE 14 M 7/37 MU15 34/139 4:17 TOCO COMPOSITE
37 21:46.4 208 KYLE LALCHAN 15 M 12/56 MU17 35/139 4:22 SHIVA BOYS HINDU COLLEGE
38 21:54.9 27 DERRICK BERASA 15 M 13/56 MU17 36/139 4:23 GUAYAGUAYARE SECONDARY
39 22:00.8 299 KEIDELL LEE 14 M 8/37 MU15 37/139 4:25 TOCO COMPOSITE
40 22:04.4 271 JERRON LEGENDRE 15 M 14/56 MU17 38/139 4:25 TABAQUITE SECONDARY
41 22:04.8 306 SHAQUILLE ROBERTS 14 M 9/37 MU15 39/139 4:25 TOCO COMPOSITE
42 22:16.1 213 COLIN TITTE 13 M 1/12 MU14 40/139 4:28 SHIVA BOYS HINDU COLLEGE
43 22:19.3 289 EARL EDWARDS 18 M 17/34 MU20 41/139 4:28 TOCO COMPOSITE
44 22:23.5 316 DAVON WALCOTT 18 M 18/34 MU20 42/139 4:29 TOCO COMPOSITE
45 22:29.0 153 SHANTAL FIGARO 13 F 1/10 FU14 3/60 4:30 TABLELAND HIGH
46 22:36.5 49 MARVIN ARNEAUD 17 M 19/34 MU20 43/139 4:32 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
47 22:47.5 250 TRAVIS BECKLES 14 M 10/37 MU15 44/139 4:34 ST. STEPHEN'S COLLEGE
48 22:52.1 140 KHALIQ GRODEN 15 M 15/56 MU17 45/139 4:35 PLEASANTVILLE SECONDARY
49 22:53.0 244 DARREN WHARTON 16 M 16/56 MU17 46/139 4:35 ST. AUGUSTINE SECONDARY
50 22:57.9 315 CARLOS WALCOTT 17 M 20/34 MU20 47/139 4:36 TOCO COMPOSITE
51 23:00.7 143 ANTHONY LA FOUCADE 16 M 17/56 MU17 48/139 4:37 PLEASANTVILLE SECONDARY
52 23:03.4 4 AKEEM MC LEAN 14 M 11/37 MU15 49/139 4:37 BLANCHISSEUSSE HIGH
53 23:06.9 106 DANIEL DYER 18 M 21/34 MU20 50/139 4:38 MAYARO COMPOSITE
54 23:14.8 348 NICHOLAS BAPTISTE 14 M 12/37 MU15 51/139 4:39 RUSSEL LATAPY
55 23:19.5 122 KORE RAMDHANIE 15 M 18/56 MU17 52/139 4:40 NAPARIMA COLLEGE
56 23:20.9 136 NICHOLAI BRERETON 16 M 19/56 MU17 53/139 4:41 PLEASANTVILLE SECONDARY
57 23:30.1 57 PATRICK LEWIS 14 M 13/37 MU15 54/139 4:43 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
58 23:36.8 7 AKINDE CAREW 15 M 20/56 MU17 55/139 4:44 COWEN HAMILTON
59 23:37.2 127 MARCUS CASTLE 14 M 14/37 MU15 56/139 4:44 PENAL SECONDARY
60 23:38.9 121 SAMIR MOHAMMED 15 M 21/56 MU17 57/139 4:44 NAPARIMA COLLEGE
61 23:39.9 37 HANANIAH LETT 14 F 1/11 FU15 4/60 4:44 GUAYAGUAYARE SECONDARY
62 23:42.6 293 KELLY-ANN FRANCOIS 15 F 2/26 FU17 5/60 4:45 TOCO COMPOSITE
63 23:43.0 307 ELISHA SERAPIO 12 F 2/10 FU14 6/60 4:45 TOCO COMPOSITE
64 23:46.3 64 GABRIELLE ALEXANDER 17 F 2/12 FU20 7/60 4:46 MAYARO COMPOSITE
65 23:47.0 248 ZARA SUITE-STEWART 14 F 2/11 FU15 8/60 4:46 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS
66 23:55.3 280 CHRISTOPHER TEELUCKSINGH 18 M 22/34 MU20 58/139 4:48 TABAQUITE SECONDARY
67 23:58.3 131 BRENT LE BENN 15 M 22/56 MU17 59/139 4:48 PENAL SECONDARY
68 24:04.1 261 IAN SIMON 18 M 23/34 MU20 60/139 4:49 ST. STEPHEN'S COLLEGE
69 24:04.7 294 ALICIA GEORGE F 9/60 4:49 TOCO COMPOSITE
70 24:21.0 283 RANDY BETHELMY 15 M 23/56 MU17 61/139 4:53 TOCO COMPOSITE
71 24:37.3 259 JOSIAH PHILLIP 14 M 15/37 MU15 62/139 4:56 ST. STEPHEN'S COLLEGE
72 24:44.0 253 KERON DE BOULET 17 M 24/34 MU20 63/139 4:57 ST. STEPHEN'S COLLEGE
73 24:59.0 205 DAVID DAWSON 15 M 24/56 MU17 64/139 5:00 SHIVA BOYS HINDU COLLEGE
74 25:03.5 170 MESFIN TUITT 14 M 16/37 MU15 65/139 5:01 PRINCES TOWN EAST
75 25:07.2 266 CHRISTON FARROW 16 M 25/56 MU17 66/139 5:02 TABAQUITE SECONDARY
76 25:11.7 126 JESSE BERKLEY 15 M 26/56 MU17 67/139 5:03 PENAL SECONDARY
77 25:13.3 241 ALBELTO ROBERTS 18 M 25/34 MU20 68/139 5:03 ST. AUGUSTINE SECONDARY
78 25:14.6 135 JAMES PETERS 18 M 26/34 MU20 69/139 5:03 PENTECOSTAL INST. OF LEAR
79 25:18.9 77 SHEREIKA FIELDS 15 F 3/26 FU17 10/60 5:04 MAYARO COMPOSITE
80 25:29.2 36 IDIKA JOHN 19 M 27/34 MU20 70/139 5:06 GUAYAGUAYARE SECONDARY
81 25:30.4 40 SAMUEL PAUL 18 M 28/34 MU20 71/139 5:07 GUAYAGUAYARE SECONDARY
82 25:37.6 157 WENDELL COOPER 13 M 2/12 MU14 72/139 5:08 PRINCES TOWN EAST
83 25:39.1 165 DAVID KERNAHAN 15 M 27/56 MU17 73/139 5:08 PRINCES TOWN EAST
84 25:41.0 276 JOSHUA NURSE 15 M 28/56 MU17 74/139 5:09 TABAQUITE SECONDARY
85 25:42.4 133 DARIUS MITCHELL 15 M 29/56 MU17 75/139 5:09 PENAL SECONDARY
86 25:53.7 18 JEROME WATSON 16 M 30/56 MU17 76/139 5:11 COWEN HAMILTON
87 25:54.4 235 CURTIS MARK 17 M 29/34 MU20 77/139 5:11 ST. AUGUSTINE SECONDARY
88 25:55.1 138 ASEEM FARREL 15 M 31/56 MU17 78/139 5:12 PLEASANTVILLE SECONDARY
89 26:07.3 287 JEREMIAH ECCLES 18 M 30/34 MU20 79/139 5:14 TOCO COMPOSITE
90 26:07.7 268 DANIEL HEMINEZ 16 M 32/56 MU17 80/139 5:14 TABAQUITE SECONDARY
91 26:10.1 231 JABARIA JORDAN 15 M 33/56 MU17 81/139 5:15 ST. AUGUSTINE SECONDARY
92 26:14.6 160 ADAM ESTWICK 15 M 34/56 MU17 82/139 5:15 PRINCES TOWN EAST
93 26:19.4 137 ELIJAH CONNEL 14 M 17/37 MU15 83/139 5:16 PLEASANTVILLE SECONDARY
94 26:20.8 292 SHAQUILLE EDWARDS 13 M 3/12 MU14 84/139 5:17 TOCO COMPOSITE
95 26:26.5 174 DAVID BOVELL 17 M 31/34 MU20 85/139 5:18 PRINCES TOWN EAST
96 26:28.7 318 MERVIN AGARD 14 M 18/37 MU15 86/139 5:18 WATERLOO SECONDARY
97 26:30.8 172 YEREMYAH YEARWOOD 14 M 19/37 MU15 87/139 5:19 PRINCES TOWN EAST
98 26:37.4 305 KYLE PREUDHOMME 15 M 35/56 MU17 88/139 5:20 TOCO COMPOSITE
99 26:39.1 112 ANTHONY THOMAS 14 M 20/37 MU15 89/139 5:20 MAYARO COMPOSITE
100 26:50.9 115 AMANDA VINCENT 17 F 3/12 FU20 11/60 5:23 MAYARO COMPOSITE
101 26:53.1 336 EMMANUEL STEPHENS 16 M 36/56 MU17 90/139 5:23 WATERLOO SECONDARY
102 26:56.3 207 SHAKEEL JOGIE 16 M 37/56 MU17 91/139 5:24 SHIVA BOYS HINDU COLLEGE
103 26:56.3 211 AUGUSTUS PHILLIP 15 M 38/56 MU17 92/139 5:24 SHIVA BOYS HINDU COLLEGE
104 26:56.8 156 VONDEL BREWSTER 14 M 21/37 MU15 93/139 5:24 PRINCES TOWN EAST
105 27:03.8 351 ANTHONY GUYLON 16 M 39/56 MU17 94/139 5:25 RUSSEL LATAPY
106 27:21.2 155 STEFON BRAMBLE 14 M 22/37 MU15 95/139 5:29 PRINCES TOWN EAST
107 27:26.0 50 COLLIN CHARLES 16 M 40/56 MU17 96/139 5:30 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
108 27:40.6 101 ANDERSON ODDLE 14 M 23/37 MU15 97/139 5:33 MAYARO COMPOSITE
109 27:48.4 3 CHERLANA MC LEAN 14 F 3/11 FU15 12/60 5:34 BLANCHISSEUSSE HIGH
110 27:49.7 2 SHERISE HERNANDEZ 17 F 4/12 FU20 13/60 5:34 BLANCHISSEUSSE HIGH
111 28:09.8 200 AARON SIRJU 12 M 4/12 MU14 98/139 5:38 SAN F'DO GOV'T SECONDARY
112 28:14.0 201 ADRIAN SOOKOO 14 M 24/37 MU15 99/139 5:39 SAN F'DO GOV'T SECONDARY
113 28:14.1 196 JAMEEL RAHAMUT 13 M 5/12 MU14 100/139 5:39 SAN F'DO GOV'T SECONDARY
114 28:25.6 199 JOEL SINGLETON 16 M 41/56 MU17 101/139 5:42 SAN F'DO GOV'T SECONDARY
115 28:30.3 14 SAMUEL MOORE 14 M 25/37 MU15 102/139 5:43 COWEN HAMILTON
116 28:40.0 48 HASSANI ALEXANDER 16 M 42/56 MU17 103/139 5:44 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
117 28:40.3 52 MARY CLARKE 14 F 4/11 FU15 14/60 5:45 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
118 29:12.6 194 LORRENZO FRANCIS 15 M 43/56 MU17 104/139 5:51 SAN F'DO GOV'T SECONDARY
119 29:17.6 349 SHAQUILLE JAMES 14 M 26/37 MU15 105/139 5:52 RUSSEL LATAPY
120 29:19.1 290 TERRY ANN EDWARDS 18 F 5/12 FU20 15/60 5:52 TOCO COMPOSITE
121 29:28.4 347 KEVIS MORRIS 15 M 44/56 MU17 106/139 5:54 RUSSEL LATAPY
122 29:37.6 35 SHENEIL HUGHES 14 F 5/11 FU15 16/60 5:56 GUAYAGUAYARE SECONDARY
123 29:51.3 76 ANISA ELLIOT 18 F 6/12 FU20 17/60 5:59 MAYARO COMPOSITE
124 29:51.6 124 DJON TICHEZ 16 M 45/56 MU17 107/139 5:59 NORTHGATE COLLEGE
125 30:00.5 251 DENISH BOODOO 15 M 46/56 MU17 108/139 6:01 ST. STEPHEN'S COLLEGE
126 30:01.1 255 ROGER HARIKISSOON 15 M 47/56 MU17 109/139 6:01 ST. STEPHEN'S COLLEGE
127 30:04.9 242 ISAIAH RUDDER 18 M 32/34 MU20 110/139 6:01 ST. AUGUSTINE SECONDARY
128 30:18.0 161 ANDREW ESTWICK 13 M 6/12 MU14 111/139 6:04 PRINCES TOWN EAST
129 30:24.6 335 JABARI ST. CYR 15 M 48/56 MU17 112/139 6:05 WATERLOO SECONDARY
130 30:25.1 352 ARNOLD LA FORTUNE 17 M 33/34 MU20 113/139 6:06 TABAQUITE SECONDARY
131 30:29.6 103 LYNDON QUINTON 16 M 49/56 MU17 114/139 6:06 MAYARO COMPOSITE
132 30:30.9 258 DARIEN MOHAMMED 14 M 27/37 MU15 115/139 6:07 ST. STEPHEN'S COLLEGE
133 30:43.8 171 JUSTIN WESTERN 14 M 28/37 MU15 116/139 6:09 PRINCES TOWN EAST
134 30:44.4 159 ALONZIOUS DYER 14 M 29/37 MU15 117/139 6:09 PRINCES TOWN EAST
135 30:57.8 66 SHARLENE BAPTISTE 15 F 4/26 FU17 18/60 6:12 MAYARO COMPOSITE
136 31:10.7 53 ANIKA FRANCIS 16 F 5/26 FU17 19/60 6:15 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
137 31:11.4 54 HERDIS HERNANDEZ 13 M 7/12 MU14 118/139 6:15 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
138 31:30.7 198 MANDISA RAMLOGAN 13 F 3/10 FU14 20/60 6:19 SAN F'DO GOV'T SECONDARY
139 31:33.2 129 AKASH GANGERPERSAD 16 M 50/56 MU17 119/139 6:19 PENAL SECONDARY
140 31:33.8 128 MARC EMMANUEL 11 M 8/12 MU14 120/139 6:19 PENAL SECONDARY
141 31:34.0 190 AKEEM EDWARDS 16 M 51/56 MU17 121/139 6:19 SAN F'DO GOV'T SECONDARY
142 31:36.3 34 AKIBA HINKSON 14 M 30/37 MU15 122/139 6:20 GUAYAGUAYARE SECONDARY
143 31:46.6 252 ADAM CHARLES 15 M 52/56 MU17 123/139 6:22 ST. STEPHEN'S COLLEGE
144 31:55.6 260 JEMEL JOSEPH 14 M 31/37 MU15 124/139 6:24 ST. STEPHEN'S COLLEGE
145 32:08.9 355 KEIFER RICHARDS 13 M 9/12 MU14 125/139 6:26 RUSSEL LATAPY
146 32:09.5 41 KRESHA PERUSE 15 F 6/26 FU17 21/60 6:26 GUAYAGUAYARE SECONDARY
147 32:12.1 154 ARION BENJAMIN 14 M 32/37 MU15 126/139 6:27 PRINCES TOWN EAST
148 32:14.2 158 KURDIAL COOPER 14 M 33/37 MU15 127/139 6:27 PRINCES TOWN EAST
149 32:14.2 25 GABRIEL ALEXANDER 17 M 34/34 MU20 128/139 6:27 GUAYAGUAYARE SECONDARY
150 32:14.3 59 SHEREESE ROMERO 16 F 7/26 FU17 22/60 6:27 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
151 32:14.4 47 ALEAH ALEXANDER 14 F 6/11 FU15 23/60 6:27 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
152 32:14.6 56 LA DONNA LA FORTUNE 14 F 7/11 FU15 24/60 6:27 MATELOT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
153 32:27.7 79 NAKISHA FRANCIS 16 F 8/26 FU17 25/60 6:30 MAYARO COMPOSITE
154 32:39.7 97 MARISSA MOTIE 18 F 7/12 FU20 26/60 6:32 MAYARO COMPOSITE
155 32:51.8 243 GENEVIEVE SEBASTIEN 17 F 8/12 FU20 27/60 6:35 ST. AUGUSTINE SECONDARY
156 32:52.1 169 NYRON TEESDALE 13 M 10/12 MU14 129/139 6:35 PRINCES TOWN EAST
157 33:03.4 166 RAHEEM MOHAMMED 14 M 34/37 MU15 130/139 6:37 PRINCES TOWN EAST
158 33:10.6 167 MAKESI OCHOA 14 M 35/37 MU15 131/139 6:39 PRINCES TOWN EAST
159 34:04.0 33 NAOMI GRANT 16 F 9/26 FU17 28/60 6:49 GUAYAGUAYARE SECONDARY
160 34:21.0 114 SHUREL TOUSSAINT 13 F 4/10 FU14 29/60 6:53 MAYARO COMPOSITE
161 34:38.7 164 DEBORAH JOSEPH 16 F 10/26 FU17 30/60 6:56 PRINCES TOWN EAST
162 34:55.1 317 TINISHA WILLIAMS 13 F 5/10 FU14 31/60 7:00 TOCO COMPOSITE
163 35:34.5 345 MELISSA MC AULEY 16 F 11/26 FU17 32/60 7:07 RUSSEL LATAPY
164 35:35.2 341 LATIFAH DOUGLAS 17 F 9/12 FU20 33/60 7:08 RUSSEL LATAPY
165 35:50.5 193 JEWEL JOSEPH 13 F 6/10 FU14 34/60 7:11 SAN F'DO GOV'T SECONDARY
166 35:59.3 197 PRASHAANT RAMDASS 13 M 11/12 MU14 132/139 7:12 SAN F'DO GOV'T SECONDARY
167 36:22.5 31 JOEANNA GANGADEEN 16 F 12/26 FU17 35/60 7:17 GUAYAGUAYARE SECONDARY
168 36:30.9 191 SHANICE GARCIA 14 F 8/11 FU15 36/60 7:19 SAN F'DO GOV'T SECONDARY
169 36:53.1 92 RENEE MASON 16 F 13/26 FU17 37/60 7:23 MAYARO COMPOSITE
170 37:57.3 192 DAVID HARRIET 13 M 12/12 MU14 133/139 7:36 SAN F'DO GOV'T SECONDARY
171 38:23.7 88 ANIECIA HERCULES 16 F 14/26 FU17 38/60 7:41 MAYARO COMPOSITE
172 38:31.8 189 SHENELLE BROWN 15 F 15/26 FU17 39/60 7:43 SAN F'DO GOV'T SECONDARY
173 38:32.5 344 KEZIAH QUASHIE 14 M 36/37 MU15 134/139 7:43 RUSSEL LATAPY
174 39:12.7 20 AMITRA SEEPERSAD 14 M 37/37 MU15 135/139 7:51 COWEN HAMILTON
175 39:37.0 249 BRITTANY ALLEN 13 F 7/10 FU14 40/60 7:56 ST. STEPHEN'S COLLEGE
176 39:44.9 256 PATRICE HERNANDEZ 14 F 9/11 FU15 41/60 7:57 ST. STEPHEN'S COLLEGE
177 39:45.4 45 ELIZABETH SYLVAN 14 F 10/11 FU15 42/60 7:58 GUAYAGUAYARE SECONDARY
178 39:45.5 43 JOESANNE ROGERS 18 F 10/12 FU20 43/60 7:58 GUAYAGUAYARE SECONDARY
179 39:57.9 70 TISHANNA CAINES 16 F 16/26 FU17 44/60 8:00 MAYARO COMPOSITE
180 39:58.6 28 HAZEL BROWN 15 F 17/26 FU17 45/60 8:00 GUAYAGUAYARE SECONDARY
181 39:59.2 44 ALLISON SOOKOO 16 F 18/26 FU17 46/60 8:00 GUAYAGUAYARE SECONDARY
182 41:07.3 331 JADE PANTIN 15 F 19/26 FU17 47/60 8:14 WATERLOO SECONDARY
183 41:07.5 320 ALICIA BALKARAN 15 F 20/26 FU17 48/60 8:14 WATERLOO SECONDARY
184 41:07.5 330 ELLIOT MURPHY 15 M 53/56 MU17 136/139 8:14 WATERLOO SECONDARY
185 42:38.3 134 RACHEAL CHARLES 18 F 11/12 FU20 49/60 8:32 PENTECOSTAL INST. OF LEAR
186 42:43.9 354 KIMBERLY COOPER 11 F 8/10 FU14 50/60 8:33 PRINCES TOWN EAST
187 43:27.9 334 MELLISA SIEW 16 F 21/26 FU17 51/60 8:42 WATERLOO SECONDARY
188 43:28.3 346 DAGGER CHYSOSTOM 12 F 9/10 FU14 52/60 8:42 RUSSEL LATAPY
189 43:31.8 321 JESSTINA CHARLES 15 F 22/26 FU17 53/60 8:43 WATERLOO SECONDARY
190 46:04.0 234 CATHLENE LICORISH 14 F 11/11 FU15 54/60 9:13 ST. AUGUSTINE SECONDARY
191 46:04.2 238 FELICIA NICHOLLIS 13 F 10/10 FU14 55/60 9:13 ST. AUGUSTINE SECONDARY
192 46:20.2 326 AVINDRA JAIRAM 16 M 54/56 MU17 137/139 9:17 WATERLOO SECONDARY
193 46:21.5 329 KRISTEN KANCHAN 16 F 23/26 FU17 56/60 9:17 WATERLOO SECONDARY
194 47:09.2 319 KIMBERLY ARJUNSINGH 15 F 24/26 FU17 57/60 9:26 WATERLOO SECONDARY
195 47:09.3 327 LEVI JOHN 15 M 55/56 MU17 138/139 9:26 WATERLOO SECONDARY
196 47:12.9 324 KELLISHA HOSIEN 17 F 12/12 FU20 58/60 9:27 WATERLOO SECONDARY
197 47:13.2 168 AKISHA RIVERS 15 F 25/26 FU17 59/60 9:27 PRINCES TOWN EAST
198 49:37.5 342 SIMONE ORR 15 M 56/56 MU17 139/139 9:56 RUSSEL LATAPY
199 49:45.0 343 CHELSEA MARTIN 15 F 26/26 FU17 60/60 9:57 RUSSEL LATAPY
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding