o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
RBC Race For The Kids 5k & 15k | 06 October 2019
15k Overall | 446 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Pace/Km 1st 5K Time 2nd 5K Time 3rd 5K Time Team
340 1:50:41 122 SAMMY JO FURLONGE 50 M 41 / 52 M5059 7:23 35:41 38:48 36:14
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Pace/Km 1st 5K Time 2nd 5K Time 3rd 5K Time Team
1 50:26 438 SHERWYN STAPLETON 30 M 1 / 96 M3039 3:22 16:53 17:27 16:06
2 51:15 244 CHRISTOPHER MITCHELL 27 M 1 / 35 M2029 3:25 + ONE A WEEK 17:26 17:51 16:00
3 51:23 17 ALEXANDER HODGE 30 M 2 / 96 M3039 3:26 ARUBA 16:54 17:53 16:37
4 51:27 474 SHURLUN WILLIAMS 26 M 2 / 35 M2029 3:26 16:53 17:54 16:41
5 52:29 119 ANTHONY PHILLIP 22 M 3 / 35 M2029 3:30 MY PACE OR YOURS? 16:54 18:24 17:13
6 52:42 284 ELVIS TURNER 39 M 3 / 96 M3039 3:31 RJR 17:12 18:34 16:57
7 52:51 345 ADRIAN HACKETT 23 M 4 / 35 M2029 3:32 TEAM NAGICO 17:12 18:25 17:15
8 53:18 402 CURTIS COX 51 M 1 / 52 M5059 3:34 17:12 18:55 17:13
9 53:34 506 ERROL WILLIAMS 51 M 2 / 52 M5059 3:35 17:13 18:50 17:33
10 53:37 379 JEDIAEL WALTERS 20 M 5 / 35 M2029 3:35 RICHARD JONES RACING 17:20 18:48 17:30
11 55:48 462 MICHAEL HONORE 33 M 4 / 96 M3039 3:44 +OAW DRACARYS FIRE 18:09 20:01 17:39
12 55:50 223 RICHARD JONES 43 M 1 / 84 M4049 3:44 RJR 17:23 20:10 18:18
13 56:17 139 ADRIAN PAUL 33 M 5 / 96 M3039 3:46 18:21 19:59 17:58
14 56:32 307 CY SARJEANT 30 M 6 / 96 M3039 3:47 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS 18:29 19:56 18:08
15 56:55 110 XAVION YORK 18 M 3 / 7 M19&U 3:48 RICHARD JONES RACING 18:21 19:50 18:45
16 57:46 473 TERENCE RAGBIR 16 M 1 / 7 M19&U 3:52 VAN SERTIMA RUNNING CLUB 18:41 20:55 18:11
17 58:05 148 FRANCOIS JOSEPH 29 M 7 / 35 M2029 3:53 18:57 20:34 18:35
18 58:38 18 LANA GOBERT 37 F 1 / 72 F3039 3:55 ARUBA 19:22 20:45 18:32
19 58:47 295 JEDIDIAH GRANGER 23 M 8 / 35 M2029 3:56 ONE A WEEK 19:22 20:20 19:07
20 59:40 201 NATHANIEL KALLICHARAN 18 M 2 / 7 M19&U 3:59 RICHARD JONES RACING 19:54 21:16 18:31
21 1:00:25 238 CANTIUS THOMAS 52 M 3 / 52 M5059 4:02 19:31 21:17 19:38
22 1:00:39 461 JAVAN LYNCH 34 M 7 / 96 M3039 4:03 +OAW DRACARYS FIRE 20:03 21:08 19:29
23 1:00:40 354 KIEVE GIBSON 23 M 9 / 35 M2029 4:03 ATHLETICS CENTRAL 20:02 21:24 19:15
24 1:01:13 496 ERIC HERBERT 49 M 3 / 84 M4049 4:05 20:03 21:30 19:41
25 1:01:47 468 KRIS DEONANAN 39 M 10 / 96 M3039 4:08 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS 20:03 21:28 20:16
26 1:01:55 451 JUSTIN GITTENS 37 M 8 / 96 M3039 4:08 RICHARD JONES RACING 20:07 22:03 19:46
27 1:02:14 340 SHELTON CLARKE 22 M 10 / 35 M2029 4:09 18:54 22:27 20:54
28 1:02:22 310 KEVIN TEEWARIE 18 M 4 / 7 M19&U 4:10 20:23 22:38 19:22
29 1:02:25 72 JAMES DART 33 M 11 / 96 M3039 4:10 AUSTRALIAN HIGH COMMISSIO 19:54 22:02 20:30
30 1:02:40 423 JOSHUA JAMES 22 M 6 / 35 M2029 4:11 24:04 20:18 18:19
31 1:03:18 397 RANDY PETERS 37 M 9 / 96 M3039 4:14 TTRRC 20:52 22:29 19:58
32 1:03:18 142 KERWYN MAHABIR 43 M 2 / 84 M4049 4:14 21:26 22:30 19:23
33 1:03:27 134 EDMOND RAMIREZ 35 M 13 / 96 M3039 4:14 DNA FITNESS 20:09 22:39 20:40
34 1:03:40 484 JASON JOHN 48 M 4 / 84 M4049 4:15 + ONE A WEEK 21:16 22:41 19:44
35 1:04:31 171 DEAN TUITT 36 M 12 / 96 M3039 4:19 20:47 23:08 20:37
36 1:05:00 477 OMONDO JUMAN 25 M 12 / 35 M2029 4:20 20:10 23:38 21:12
37 1:05:00 327 CHRISTIAN HALL 29 M 11 / 35 M2029 4:20 ONE A WEEK 21:27 22:30 21:04
38 1:05:18 352 AKIL RAGBIR 24 M 35 / 35 M2029 4:22 TEAM ST AUGUSTINE 19:48
39 1:05:19 457 COREY JOSEPH-SAMAROO 32 M 14 / 96 M3039 4:22 +OAW DRACARYS FIRE 20:53 23:33 20:54
40 1:06:36 475 KAREL DOUGLAS 50 M 5 / 52 M5059 4:27 TTRRC 20:59 24:05 21:33
41 1:06:42 430 STEPHEN PETERS 22 M 15 / 35 M2029 4:27 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS 20:10 23:38 22:55
42 1:07:26 282 SHIV MARAJ 45 M 5 / 84 M4049 4:30 22:53 23:45 20:49
43 1:07:50 328 SHIVA RAMDENNY 38 M 20 / 96 M3039 4:32 21:07 24:31 22:13
44 1:08:12 260 MARK LEE SON 49 M 8 / 84 M4049 4:33 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS 22:20 24:03 21:51
45 1:08:28 350 STEPHEN CAMPBELL M / 4:34 FORMULA FITNESS TT 21:11 24:47 22:31
46 1:08:47 349 PAUL BALFOUR 34 M 19 / 96 M3039 4:36 + ONE A WEEK 21:31 25:10 22:07
47 1:08:49 254 ANDREW MIKE 48 M 6 / 84 M4049 4:36 MALL CRAWLERS 23:28 23:53 21:28
48 1:09:27 88 DALE RAMSAWAK 35 M 15 / 96 M3039 4:38 METRONOMES SCC 23:25 24:39 21:24
49 1:09:36 299 SALINA SCOTT 36 F 2 / 72 F3039 4:39 23:10 24:22 22:05
50 1:09:42 121 BRYAN GUEVARA 37 M 17 / 96 M3039 4:39 22:50 24:56 21:57
51 1:09:46 251 NIMSHAH MOHAMMED 45 M 7 / 84 M4049 4:40 METRONOMES SCC 23:35 24:27 21:46
52 1:09:47 455 BRANDON GRANSAULL 33 M 18 / 96 M3039 4:40 23:10 24:39 21:59
53 1:10:04 183 DEXTER ALI 48 M 9 / 84 M4049 4:41 23:02 24:32 22:31
54 1:10:51 460 TERIQUE WALDROP 22 M 14 / 35 M2029 4:44 +OAW DRACARYS FIRE 22:30 25:58 22:24
55 1:11:08 109 ADWIN BURRELL 32 M 21 / 96 M3039 4:45 23:19 25:12 22:39
56 1:11:26 128 ISAAC SYLVESTER 42 M 15 / 84 M4049 4:46 23:12 25:26 22:49
57 1:11:28 92 BRIAN CAESAR 48 M 11 / 84 M4049 4:46 23:40 25:07 22:41
58 1:11:29 398 LOUIS GARRAWAY 41 M 22 / 84 M4049 4:46 TTRRC 23:07 24:26 23:56
59 1:11:33 488 ZENON ALLEYNE 32 M 16 / 96 M3039 4:47 ALL IN FITNESS TT 24:36 25:23 21:36
60 1:12:00 388 RALPH ROSS 55 M 6 / 52 M5059 4:48 24:40 25:18 22:02
61 1:12:02 276 SHIVA SARWAN 35 M 26 / 96 M3039 4:49 22:48 25:20 23:55
62 1:12:18 418 GARY GAJADHAR 29 M 16 / 35 M2029 4:50 S A B R E S 23:25 25:49 23:05
63 1:12:21 378 DESE SIMON 44 M 16 / 84 M4049 4:50 DESE D ENERGIZER 23:30 26:01 22:50
64 1:12:24 434 COLM DE FREITAS 41 M 14 / 84 M4049 4:50 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - THE 24:29 25:08 22:48
65 1:12:35 51 IFEULA GOODING 26 F 2 / 19 F2029 4:51 23:14 26:03 23:18
66 1:12:41 489 KIM KIRTON 34 M 22 / 96 M3039 4:51 ALL IN FITNESS TT 23:47 26:07 22:49
67 1:12:52 422 GURVIN JACK 33 M 25 / 96 M3039 4:52 23:25 25:51 23:36
68 1:12:52 281 CARLOS GILBERT 45 M 10 / 84 M4049 4:52 24:18 26:03 22:32
69 1:13:16 20 CODY BUDHAN 22 M 17 / 35 M2029 4:54 24:29 25:25 23:23
70 1:13:17 303 ALLISTAIR GRAY 28 M 13 / 35 M2029 4:54 24:46 26:14 22:17
71 1:13:28 416 TROY ALCANTARA 46 M 12 / 84 M4049 4:54 24:40 26:04 22:45
72 1:13:34 219 ALVIN THOMAS 57 M 4 / 52 M5059 4:55 25:46 26:18 21:32
73 1:13:57 35 CHELSEA-ANNE PHILLIP 42 F 1 / 40 F4049 4:56 CXFITNESS 24:58 26:03 22:56
74 1:14:03 741 DUNDEE THOMAS 42 M 17 / 84 M4049 4:57 + ONE A WEEK 25:16 25:54 22:53
75 1:14:07 415 SEAN FOUCHE 48 M 13 / 84 M4049 4:57 25:15 26:08 22:46
76 1:14:12 733 ALLAN THOMPSON 46 M 28 / 84 M4049 4:57 22:52 26:11 25:10
77 1:14:20 419 JULIET JOHN-SAMBRANO 45 F 2 / 40 F4049 4:58 25:06 26:02 23:13
78 1:14:52 279 ADELSON GEORGE 60 M 2 / 19 M60+ 5:00 24:04 26:27 24:22
79 1:15:02 309 SUNIL HARDYAL 47 M 21 / 84 M4049 5:01 S A B R E S 24:32 26:42 23:49
80 1:15:03 236 KENNETH WAFE 48 M 29 / 84 M4049 5:01 FUN RUNNERS CLUB 23:10 26:42 25:13
81 1:15:16 368 ANTHONY ANTOINE 50 M 11 / 52 M5059 5:02 23:30 26:26 25:21
82 1:15:23 164 ANTHONY BISNATH 39 M 23 / 96 M3039 5:02 24:39 27:21 23:24
83 1:15:56 265 GOUR SAHA 55 M 7 / 52 M5059 5:04 MALL CRAWLERS 25:35 26:31 23:51
84 1:15:57 507 ALEJONDRO CORTES 44 M 26 / 84 M4049 5:04 25:51 25:31 24:35
85 1:16:05 86 KEN DARSAN 35 M 27 / 96 M3039 5:05 24:39 27:21 24:05
86 1:16:16 220 DAVID RAMKISSOON 43 M 19 / 84 M4049 5:06 25:45 26:50 23:42
87 1:16:18 157 ROBERT MOHAMMED 45 M 23 / 84 M4049 5:06 RICHARD JONES RACING 25:15 26:44 24:21
88 1:16:19 432 DEON JEFFERS 38 M 32 / 96 M3039 5:06 G.E.B. AND FRIENDS 24:10 27:29 24:41
89 1:16:22 312 ANDRE CORBIE 43 M 25 / 84 M4049 5:06 TEAM CORBIE 23:51 27:58 24:33
90 1:16:23 26 ANSIL BROOKS 34 M 24 / 96 M3039 5:06 26:18 26:41 23:26
91 1:16:25 46 THOMAS SEALY 62 M 1 / 19 M60+ 5:06 MALL CRAWLERS 25:41 26:24 24:21
92 1:16:31 48 PAUL GILL 34 M 29 / 96 M3039 5:07 2SLOW2WIN2DUMB2QUIT 25:10 27:12 24:10
93 1:16:37 209 SACHIN HOSEIN 21 M 19 / 35 M2029 5:07 25:08 26:30 25:00
94 1:16:38 235 SAMANTHA SNAGGS 26 F 3 / 19 F2029 5:07 FUN RUNNERS CLUB 25:08 26:30 25:02
95 1:16:39 113 MELISSA GARRAWAY 33 F 4 / 72 F3039 5:07 RICHARD JONES RACING 25:15 26:44 24:41
96 1:17:05 412 LESTON HERBERT 33 M 31 / 96 M3039 5:09 26:02 26:31 24:33
97 1:17:20 465 ADANNA CABRERA 38 F 72 / 72 F3039 5:10
98 1:17:24 504 TEHELI SEALEY 43 F 4 / 40 F4049 5:10 +OAW DRACARYS FIRE 25:13 27:12 25:00
99 1:17:27 420 KEIFER GIBSON 27 M 18 / 35 M2029 5:10 ATHLETICS CENTRAL 25:58 27:21 24:09
100 1:17:32 173 JOASH COLLETTE 40 M 18 / 84 M4049 5:11 FUN RUNNERS CLUB 26:23 27:54 23:16
101 1:17:35 216 TERESA OTERO 20 F 1 / 19 F2029 5:11 RJR 27:02 28:19 22:14
102 1:17:41 43 WINSTON STEWART 69 M 5 / 19 M60+ 5:11 24:07 27:01 26:35
103 1:17:42 116 JENDAYI HARTLEY 39 F 3 / 72 F3039 5:11 RICHARD JONES RACING 25:36 27:47 24:20
104 1:17:53 334 JHONNY OROZCO SANTA 42 M 20 / 84 M4049 5:12 MALL CRAWLERS 26:48 27:21 23:45
105 1:17:55 348 DEREK CUMMING 52 M 8 / 52 M5059 5:12 25:39 27:42 24:35
106 1:17:57 384 CURTIS DENNER 42 M 32 / 84 M4049 5:12 24:57 27:31 25:30
107 1:18:05 133 KISHORE PYSADEE 39 M 34 / 96 M3039 5:13 24:29 28:02 25:35
108 1:18:05 4445 DALE BROOKS 35 M 39 / 96 M3039 5:13 23:34 27:42 26:50
109 1:18:06 156 LELORD SANMOOGAN 55 M 10 / 52 M5059 5:13 SUBWAY SOLE MATES 26:06 27:07 24:54
110 1:18:17 289 DILLON JEFFREY 31 M 30 / 96 M3039 5:14 26:26 27:39 24:12
111 1:18:19 278 AQUELIUS YOUNG 38 M 28 / 96 M3039 5:14 YOUNGHEART FAMILY 26:20 27:53 24:07
112 1:18:21 87 PAVEL QUAMIE 41 M 33 / 84 M4049 5:14 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS 25:33 27:17 25:32
113 1:18:37 487 AKIL COOPER 31 M 33 / 96 M3039 5:15 ALL IN FITNESS TT 25:32 27:44 25:22
114 1:18:48 437 CURTIS FORBES 48 M 27 / 84 M4049 5:16 TTRRC 25:54 28:06 24:48
115 1:19:12 52 JASON JULIEN 43 M 24 / 84 M4049 5:17 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS 26:22 28:25 24:26
116 1:19:26 353 GEORGE SHEPPARD 46 M 34 / 84 M4049 5:18 25:44 27:54 25:48
117 1:19:28 490 STEPHEN DITZEN 41 M 30 / 84 M4049 5:18 + ONE A WEEK 25:43 28:27 25:20
118 1:19:36 195 CHRISTOPHER TEIXEIRA 56 M 13 / 52 M5059 5:19 25:46 27:53 25:58
119 1:19:38 749 COLIN SKERRITS 51 M 9 / 52 M5059 5:19 MWF 26:44 28:05 24:50
120 1:19:40 392 URIC LUMPRESS 65 M 4 / 19 M60+ 5:19 25:14 28:17 26:10
121 1:19:47 325 JOHNASON NATH 39 M 35 / 96 M3039 5:20 25:15 28:29 26:04
122 1:19:53 478 KERRY SCOTT 35 M 51 / 96 M3039 5:20 TTRRC 23:26 27:57 28:31
123 1:20:04 91 RAJIN RESAL 59 M 14 / 52 M5059 5:21 25:41 28:16 26:08
124 1:20:05 331 ELIZABETH WEST-TOOLSEE 51 F 1 / 19 F5059 5:21 CXFITNESS 26:19 28:19 25:28
125 1:20:05 55 ANN MARIA FERMIN 49 F 3 / 40 F4049 5:21 27:16 28:12 24:38
126 1:20:24 285 WENDY LEE FOON 44 F 5 / 40 F4049 5:22 25:27 28:20 26:38
127 1:20:24 732 KAILEY CHOOKOLINGO 43 M 37 / 84 M4049 5:22 26:06 28:19 26:01
128 1:20:45 458 IWAN CHOO YING 25 M 21 / 35 M2029 5:23 +OAW DRACARYS FIRE 23:34 28:52 28:20
129 1:21:12 361 CAMILLE LA FLEUR 51 F 2 / 19 F5059 5:25 26:48 28:11 26:14
130 1:21:25 154 RAWLE MARAJ 41 M 31 / 84 M4049 5:26 X UNDER TRAINED AND OVER CO 27:19 28:40 25:26
131 1:21:37 343 YUSUF MUSTAFA 17 M 6 / 7 M19&U 5:27 QRC 21:25 30:41 29:31
132 1:21:44 297 JOVAN BARKLEY 34 M 48 / 96 M3039 5:27 24:39 29:12 27:54
133 1:21:55 131 RYAN HARRY 33 M 45 / 96 M3039 5:28 26:06 28:23 27:26
134 1:22:04 374 NIKOLAUS TANG-LEE 42 M 38 / 84 M4049 5:29 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS 26:24 29:36 26:05
135 1:22:05 167 HAYDEN JAIKARAN 35 M 40 / 96 M3039 5:29 26:42 28:30 26:54
136 1:22:06 23 STEPHEN SADLER 50 M 16 / 52 M5059 5:29 RICHARD JONES RACING 26:29 28:46 26:52
137 1:22:19 508 ELIZABETH MASSY 30 F 5 / 72 F3039 5:30 25:54 29:18 27:07
138 1:22:21 476 KRIS WILSON 42 M 35 / 84 M4049 5:30 27:54 28:35 25:53
139 1:22:25 311 AVINARSH CHINAIKAN 37 M 37 / 96 M3039 5:30 27:03 28:51 26:32
140 1:22:35 391 COLLINSWORTH HOWARD 57 M 17 / 52 M5059 5:31 26:23 29:14 26:59
141 1:22:48 436 NEIL SMITH 54 M 28 / 52 M5059 5:32 24:25 29:42 28:42
142 1:22:57 60 RABINDRANTH SEENATH 51 M 15 / 52 M5059 5:32 26:28 29:43 26:47
143 1:23:07 74 KEVIN RAMBALLY 45 M 42 / 84 M4049 5:33 27:11 29:03 26:54
145 1:23:19 247 JON MAHABIR 38 M 58 / 96 M3039 5:34 24:25 28:33 30:22
146 1:23:28 505 BRIAN O BRADY 41 M 39 / 84 M4049 5:34 28:00 29:23 26:06
147 1:23:31 230 SHANE O'BRIEN 40 M 40 / 84 M4049 5:35 28:18 28:49 26:25
148 1:23:31 213 CURTIS FUNG 59 M 20 / 52 M5059 5:35 27:10 29:08 27:14
149 1:23:35 381 WAYNE ALEXIS 62 M 3 / 19 M60+ 5:35 28:58 29:08 25:30
150 1:23:54 70 TARUN PINTO PEREIRA 39 M 52 / 96 M3039 5:36 25:43 29:28 28:44
151 1:23:54 275 TAJELAL SARWAN 62 M 6 / 19 M60+ 5:36 25:41 29:42 28:33
152 1:23:58 96 SMITH FRANK 59 M 24 / 52 M5059 5:36 25:45 29:53 28:21
153 1:23:59 417 DAVID KONG 59 M 22 / 52 M5059 5:36 27:06 29:12 27:41
154 1:24:33 168 HAYDEN MORA 50 M 19 / 52 M5059 5:39 28:19 29:10 27:05
155 1:24:35 169 KWAN-HO LAM 39 M 43 / 96 M3039 5:39 27:40 29:33 27:23
156 1:24:36 405 CORENE PROCOPE 31 F 7 / 72 F3039 5:39 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS 27:43 29:38 27:17
157 1:24:37 115 ANDERSON DASENT 57 M 21 / 52 M5059 5:39 26:55 30:24 27:20
158 1:24:40 239 RICHARD DOWNIE 55 M 27 / 52 M5059 5:39 X 26:19 29:52 28:30
159 1:24:40 313 SANDRA MAHARAJ 60 F 1 / 4 F60+ 5:39 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS 27:10 29:09 28:22
160 1:24:42 212 ARIANNA HOSEIN 18 F 1 / 2 F19&U 5:39 26:32 29:58 28:12
161 1:24:43 211 ARNOLD HOSEIN 54 M 23 / 52 M5059 5:39 26:31 29:53 28:19
162 1:24:43 117 ONIKA BRERETON 36 F 6 / 72 F3039 5:39 27:38 29:53 27:14
163 1:25:02 369 KEDON GREENIDGE 32 M 36 / 96 M3039 5:41 29:08 29:28 26:27
164 1:25:20 426 DEON TIDD 27 M 22 / 35 M2029 5:42 FORMULA FITNESS TT 26:08 30:26 28:46
165 1:25:28 152 RICHIE MAHARAJ 41 M 41 / 84 M4049 5:42 28:50 30:08 26:31
166 1:25:47 347 MAEGAN IFILL 32 F 8 / 72 F3039 5:44 26:02 31:38 28:08
167 1:25:54 191 JANELLE JOHN 34 F 10 / 72 F3039 5:44 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS 27:16 30:01 28:38
168 1:26:12 197 TIMOTHY PATY 46 M 36 / 84 M4049 5:45 29:25 30:53 25:54
169 1:26:12 237 KEVIN SAMPATH 32 M 49 / 96 M3039 5:45 26:45 31:03 28:25
170 1:26:14 298 NARINE MACK 35 M 55 / 96 M3039 5:45 27:05 29:49 29:21
171 1:26:15 443 SHARMA SINGH 43 M 43 / 84 M4049 5:45 S A B R E S 28:46 30:15 27:15
172 1:26:19 263 ABIGAIL BODINGTON 44 F 9 / 40 F4049 5:46 27:26 30:33 28:21
173 1:26:21 339 MARVIN CARMINO 39 M 42 / 96 M3039 5:46 COCONUT BAKE & BULJOL 29:01 30:12 27:09
174 1:26:22 344 GYASI AMBROSE 31 M 41 / 96 M3039 5:46 COCONUT BAKE & BULJOL 29:01 30:13 27:09
175 1:26:22 722 CARL BOURNE 61 M 7 / 19 M60+ 5:46 27:55 28:35 29:54
176 1:26:29 68 DEVON SIMON 35 M 60 / 96 M3039 5:46 25:15 30:31 30:45
177 1:26:31 305 PAUL HEE HOUNG 52 M 25 / 52 M5059 5:47 29:00 29:10 28:22
178 1:26:35 264 ANDRES FELIPE VALERO MIRANDA 31 M 47 / 96 M3039 5:47 27:13 31:30 27:53
179 1:26:58 103 DEONARINE RAMKHALAWAN 41 M 46 / 84 M4049 5:48 WDA CREW 28:20 31:05 27:33
180 1:27:13 206 NIGEL VANDERPOOL 29 M 24 / 35 M2029 5:49 25:43 30:44 30:47
181 1:27:15 36 CARLOS WILSON 50 M 26 / 52 M5059 5:49 CXFITNESS 28:41 30:09 28:27
182 1:27:24 188 JOHNATHAN JARVIS 33 M 50 / 96 M3039 5:50 2SLOW2WIN2DUMB2QUIT 28:31 30:25 28:29
183 1:27:26 207 SHERWIN JOSEPH 48 M 44 / 84 M4049 5:50 MALL CRAWLERS 29:15 30:52 27:20
184 1:27:27 184 LEAH-MARIE MANMOHAN 42 F 10 / 40 F4049 5:50 27:59 30:36 28:53
185 1:27:38 246 FARDEEN ALI 49 M 61 / 84 M4049 5:51 25:16 30:27 31:56
186 1:27:41 229 BRLINDA ST. LOUIS 31 F 12 / 72 F3039 5:51 X EASIER SAID THAN RUN 26:08 32:00 29:34
187 1:27:47 15 WENDY KERRY 45 F 7 / 40 F4049 5:52 RICHARD JONES RACING 29:26 30:42 27:39
188 1:27:47 401 NIGEL OSBORNE 37 M 46 / 96 M3039 5:52 RICHARD JONES RACING 29:26 30:42 27:39
189 1:27:49 176 SIDDIQUA MOHAMMED 47 F 8 / 40 F4049 5:52 29:11 30:46 27:52
190 1:27:49 177 EMILE ACKBARALI 46 M 48 / 84 M4049 5:52 29:11 30:46 27:53
191 1:27:57 288 NICHOLAS SUDAN 54 M 12 / 52 M5059 5:52 25:47
192 1:28:07 141 NICOLAS SOOPAYA 44 M 49 / 84 M4049 5:53 29:18 30:51 27:59
193 1:28:14 442 HAYDEN ALLEYNE 44 M 57 / 84 M4049 5:53 LIVFIT 26:46 30:35 30:53
194 1:28:20 270 JAUHARAH DE SOUZA 32 F 14 / 72 F3039 5:54 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS 27:47 30:30 30:04
195 1:28:27 16 PARASRAM BUDHU 46 M 45 / 84 M4049 5:54 30:15 30:44 27:28
196 1:28:31 472 LESTER DOODNATH 48 M 51 / 84 M4049 5:55 TTRRC 27:43 31:07 29:42
197 1:28:32 204 MICHAEL COOK 48 M 50 / 84 M4049 5:55 28:35 30:55 29:03
198 1:28:47 453 JOSIAH JACK 18 M 5 / 7 M19&U 5:56 29:55 31:05 27:48
199 1:28:50 101 MONIQUE MOORE 26 F 4 / 19 F2029 5:56 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS 29:59 31:13 27:39
200 1:29:03 253 ROSAMUND JOLLY 61 F 2 / 4 F60+ 5:57 27:59 31:31 29:34
201 1:29:13 731 DERVON DOOKHI 34 M 44 / 96 M3039 5:57 30:36 31:12 27:26
202 1:29:17 287 BARRY DAVIS 54 M 18 / 52 M5059 5:58 30:13 32:05 27:00
203 1:29:17 32 NATALIE THOMAS 28 F 5 / 19 F2029 5:58 CXFITNESS 29:21 31:12 28:46
204 1:29:23 293 ALLAN GARIB 47 M 53 / 84 M4049 5:58 FIVE STAR FITNESS FACTORY 28:21 31:09 29:55
205 1:29:37 222 JUAN MIGUEL DIEZ 46 M 54 / 84 M4049 5:59 27:44 31:41 30:12
206 1:29:54 100 LINDA RAGOONANAN 55 F 5 / 19 F5059 6:00 METRONOMES SCC 29:00 30:58 29:58
207 1:30:03 61 KENWIN ADAMS 56 M 30 / 52 M5059 6:01 28:53 31:00 30:11
208 1:30:04 259 DIANE HENDERSON 57 F 4 / 19 F5059 6:01 29:43 31:07 29:14
209 1:30:25 390 RICHARD ALLEYNE 33 M 54 / 96 M3039 6:02 MALL CRAWLERS 29:51 31:20 29:16
210 1:30:26 382 AMANDA MOSES FERREIRA 38 F 9 / 72 F3039 6:02 MALL CRAWLERS 30:14 32:01 28:12
211 1:30:27 433 CARLA CHANG 55 F 3 / 19 F5059 6:02 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS 30:14 32:01 28:12
212 1:30:27 302 BRUCE KAUFMANN 56 M 31 / 52 M5059 6:02 28:45 31:25 30:18
213 1:30:27 414 LEIGH-ANN CAMPBELL 38 F 13 / 72 F3039 6:02 MALL CRAWLERS 28:55 31:39 29:54
214 1:30:37 464 CARLYLE FULLERTON 37 M 57 / 96 M3039 6:03 29:28 31:05 30:05
215 1:30:37 208 CHRISTA LEITH 43 F 6 / 40 F4049 6:03 RICHARD JONES RACING 31:01 32:04 27:33
216 1:30:44 721 RAPHAEL RENAUD 43 M 84 / 84 M4049 6:03 TEAM CCC
217 1:30:44 355 HANZ BARBOUR 53 M 29 / 52 M5059 6:03 RTM 30:00 31:46 28:59
218 1:31:07 439 DANIEL DUNCAN 39 M 62 / 96 M3039 6:05 26:02 33:52 31:14
219 1:31:35 12 THRIZYL NANDOO 35 F 11 / 72 F3039 6:07 31:03 31:05 29:28
220 1:32:19 214 JOELENE JOSSE 45 F 11 / 40 F4049 6:10 28:53 34:18 29:09
221 1:32:24 268 DIEDRE SALANDY 44 F 13 / 40 F4049 6:10 MALL CRAWLERS 30:18 32:21 29:46
222 1:32:36 372 NARRY SIEWAH 47 M 59 / 84 M4049 6:11 WDA CREW 29:14 32:02 31:21
223 1:32:37 102 NEIL RAMKHALAWAN 38 M 63 / 96 M3039 6:11 WDA CREW 29:14 32:02 31:21
224 1:32:44 145 KESTON NEPTUNE 29 M 23 / 35 M2029 6:11 29:23 33:53 29:28
225 1:32:51 227 LATOYA THOMAS-PAPONETTE 40 F 14 / 40 F4049 6:12 29:17 32:36 30:59
226 1:32:58 272 KRISTY RAMSUMAIR 40 F 12 / 40 F4049 6:12 31:04 32:13 29:42
227 1:32:59 79 AMEER SUBAN 31 M 56 / 96 M3039 6:12 30:32 32:33 29:55
228 1:33:17 387 GARY TEIXEIRA 55 M 34 / 52 M5059 6:14 28:56 32:16 32:06
229 1:33:18 245 ROBERT JOHN 57 M 35 / 52 M5059 6:14 30:15 30:43 32:21
230 1:33:37 54 CUTHBERT JOLLY 65 M 8 / 19 M60+ 6:15 30:20 33:08 30:11
231 1:33:59 143 JOSEPH FORDE 27 M 20 / 35 M2029 6:16 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS 35:27 31:47 26:46
232 1:34:11 82 KEVIN CLARKE 39 M 61 / 96 M3039 6:17 30:16 32:56 31:01
233 1:34:17 326 LATIFAH LOVELL 23 F 9 / 19 F2029 6:18 29:55 31:05 33:18
234 1:34:33 84 ISA ALI 26 M 26 / 35 M2029 6:19 30:32 31:43 32:18
235 1:34:36 24 ANEESA ISRAEL 38 F 18 / 72 F3039 6:19 28:18 34:40 31:40
236 1:34:46 190 MICHAEL CHATOOR 54 M 33 / 52 M5059 6:20 SUBWAY SOLE MATES 29:01 34:22 31:24
237 1:34:50 112 ANNETTE RICHARDSON 57 F 6 / 19 F5059 6:20 TTRRC 30:22 33:30 30:59
238 1:34:51 189 AVISH CHOTOO 30 M 68 / 96 M3039 6:20 SUBWAY SOLE MATES 28:11 33:27 33:14
239 1:34:52 389 GORDON CAMPS CAMPINS 47 M 47 / 84 M4049 6:20 32:50 34:23 27:40
240 1:35:06 159 ROGER SWAN 53 M 32 / 52 M5059 6:21 29:32 34:16 31:20
241 1:35:15 146 RAWLE RAGOONANAN 46 M 56 / 84 M4049 6:21 S A B R E S 30:10 34:23 30:43
242 1:35:20 386 KENRICK HAYNES 73 M 10 / 19 M60+ 6:22 30:43 33:20 31:18
243 1:35:22 221 GEORGINA QUINONEZ 45 F 15 / 40 F4049 6:22 28:56 33:37 32:50
244 1:35:23 316 MARQ BAHADUR 41 M 52 / 84 M4049 6:22 EVOLVE FIT 32:02 33:31 29:51
245 1:35:34 351 EMAIYA HAZELWOOD 23 F 6 / 19 F2029 6:23 TEAM ST AUGUSTINE 31:53 33:16 30:25
246 1:35:58 178 NEIL SALAZAR 43 M 58 / 84 M4049 6:24 29:52 35:03 31:04
247 1:36:04 466 PREYA DABIDEEN-RAMBARAN 37 F 15 / 72 F3039 6:25 31:08 33:50 31:06
248 1:36:08 481 MYKIE CAPE 60 M 9 / 19 M60+ 6:25 31:57 33:13 30:59
249 1:36:15 59 MOGABE ASA 72 M 11 / 19 M60+ 6:25 30:20 34:33 31:23
250 1:36:15 408 DAINA ANN BEDASHI 29 F 7 / 19 F2029 6:25 S A B R E S 30:13 34:10 31:53
251 1:36:19 274 EDWARD KACAL 51 M 51 / 52 M5059 6:26 MALL CRAWLERS 31:08
252 1:36:29 179 ANIL SIEUKUMAR 46 M 63 / 84 M4049 6:26 30:16 33:47 32:27
253 1:36:40 376 RUVON HARPER 33 M 64 / 96 M3039 6:27 31:14 33:26 32:02
254 1:36:56 471 DANIELLE ASHBY 38 F 19 / 72 F3039 6:28 TEAM ISPS 30:17 34:38 32:02
255 1:37:01 424 MARK CAPE 40 M 64 / 84 M4049 6:29 29:33 34:52 32:37
256 1:37:02 485 LU-ANN RICHARDS 50 F 10 / 19 F5059 6:29 29:18 34:22 33:22
257 1:37:09 118 ROLF JOBE 49 M 69 / 84 M4049 6:29 31:01 32:11 33:58
258 1:37:13 81 JOEL SALIM 34 M 59 / 96 M3039 6:29 28:37 37:54 30:43
259 1:37:28 80 ROGER SANT 49 M 55 / 84 M4049 6:30 32:41 34:07 30:42
260 1:37:29 400 BRANDON SIBOO 23 M 27 / 35 M2029 6:30 31:20 33:25 32:45
261 1:37:36 153 RAMANAN BEHARRY 54 M 38 / 52 M5059 6:31 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS 29:14 34:02 34:21
262 1:38:08 202 RICHARD KING 44 M 65 / 84 M4049 6:33 31:13 34:12 32:43
263 1:38:14 30 LISA SYLVESTER 54 F 9 / 19 F5059 6:33 31:51 34:24 32:00
264 1:38:23 166 ANITA GOPICHAND 35 F 16 / 72 F3039 6:34 30:52 36:18 31:14
265 1:38:29 429 SAURAV KUMAR 28 M 25 / 35 M2029 6:34 MY PACE OR YOURS? 30:58 35:17 32:14
266 1:38:30 114 KARLENE NOREIGA 39 F 20 / 72 F3039 6:34 CXFITNESS 31:41 34:37 32:13
267 1:38:32 124 RAMESH T MAHARAJ 41 M 72 / 84 M4049 6:35 35:19
268 1:38:32 85 ANDREA ABEL 54 F 11 / 19 F5059 6:35 ABEL-SMITH FAMILY 29:07 34:30 34:57
269 1:38:34 217 VANESSA FROST 51 F 8 / 19 F5059 6:35 RJR 32:35 34:17 31:43
270 1:38:39 182 VASHEIST KOKARAM 49 M 68 / 84 M4049 6:35 30:34 34:18 33:49
271 1:38:49 601 VIDDUR DUBRIE 37 M 69 / 96 M3039 6:36 32:11 32:44 33:55
272 1:39:05 29 JASON CUMMINGS 42 M 73 / 84 M4049 6:37 29:35 33:59 35:32
273 1:39:18 463 GABRIEL RAMKISSOON 19 M 7 / 7 M19&U 6:38 29:07 34:37 35:35
274 1:39:55 13 JOANNE MAYNARD 31 F 26 / 72 F3039 6:40 31:58 34:22 33:35
275 1:40:01 66 PEDRO BRITTON 54 M 36 / 52 M5059 6:41 31:36 35:09 33:17
276 1:40:04 440 DAVID COCKBURN 43 M 66 / 84 M4049 6:41 32:09 34:12 33:45
277 1:40:09 454 CHARELLE JOSEPH-SAMAROO 31 F 24 / 72 F3039 6:41 +OAW DRACARYS FIRE 31:36 35:11 33:23
278 1:40:16 108 KEYON ESTRADA 42 M 70 / 84 M4049 6:42 28:16 38:02 33:58
279 1:40:20 290 BEVERLY SINGH 36 F 21 / 72 F3039 6:42 30:51 36:34 32:56
280 1:40:44 144 ADRIAN WILLIAMS 51 M 40 / 52 M5059 6:43 29:47 35:47 35:11
281 1:41:10 62 JANELLE SMITH 39 F 17 / 72 F3039 6:45 33:24 36:25 31:22
282 1:41:12 291 JO-ANNE BOODOOSINGH 39 F 25 / 72 F3039 6:45 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS 31:59 35:39 33:35
283 1:41:20 300 MARGUERITE AANENSEN 66 F 3 / 4 F60+ 6:46 34:34 35:23 31:24
284 1:41:20 301 JOANNE ESDALE 59 F 7 / 19 F5059 6:46 34:35 35:23 31:24
285 1:41:34 467 BYRON GOPAUL 25 M 32 / 35 M2029 6:47 28:54 36:30 36:11
286 1:41:34 500 LAWRENCE ROBERTS 36 M 80 / 96 M3039 6:47 RUNNERS UNITED 30:56 33:38 37:02
287 1:41:50 373 VICTORIA MALONEY 29 F 8 / 19 F2029 6:48 2SLOW2WIN2DUMB2QUIT 34:06 35:21 32:24
288 1:42:00 94 MITRA KISRAJ 26 M 30 / 35 M2029 6:48 29:44 36:58 35:19
289 1:42:16 132 RODNEY ALI 41 M 71 / 84 M4049 6:50 32:37 35:22 34:17
290 1:42:19 64 AISHWARYA MAHARAJ 17 F 2 / 2 F19&U 6:50 33:59 36:38 31:43
291 1:42:19 105 SUNIL MAHARAJ 48 M 60 / 84 M4049 6:50 33:58 36:39 31:43
292 1:42:31 444 TABIA TELESFORD 31 F 23 / 72 F3039 6:51 RUNNERS AND WALKERS (RAW) 31:54 37:15 33:23
293 1:42:46 273 HAYDEN JR JAGGASSAR 37 M 65 / 96 M3039 6:52 TEAM LEDGER-NDARY 33:45 36:32 32:30
294 1:43:02 255 KIRK RODRIGUEZ 37 M 66 / 96 M3039 6:53 X TEAM LEDGER-NDARY 33:51 36:26 32:46
295 1:43:37 383 ROBERT COX 55 M 37 / 52 M5059 6:55 32:50 36:53 33:54
296 1:43:38 393 ALYSA HABIB 31 F 32 / 72 F3039 6:55 30:51 37:40 35:08
297 1:43:38 58 DEVON RAMPERSAD 33 M 70 / 96 M3039 6:55 32:55 36:20 34:24
298 1:43:40 385 ATMA RAMCHARITAR 30 M 82 / 96 M3039 6:55 29:57 36:22 37:22
299 1:43:41 127 AKIL MORRIS 33 M 76 / 96 M3039 6:55 31:44 36:02 35:57
300 1:44:01 333 ROBERT BALGOBIN 56 M 39 / 52 M5059 6:57 32:48 36:24 34:50
301 1:44:04 193 NALINI BALWANT 40 F 25 / 40 F4049 6:57 31:05 36:08 36:51
302 1:44:08 314 YOGISHARAM BASSIE 31 M 81 / 96 M3039 6:57 COCONUT BAKE & BULJOL 29:31 37:29 37:09
303 1:44:17 120 CHRISTIAN BARRAN 25 M 31 / 35 M2029 6:58 32:24 36:07 35:47
304 1:44:44 136 DEBORAH ROGERS 26 F 11 / 19 F2029 6:59 32:10 35:30 37:06
305 1:44:49 394 JUSTIN COLLYMORE 32 M 53 / 96 M3039 7:00 36:18 39:19 29:12
306 1:45:25 252 SUSHILLA SEEPERSAD 41 F 24 / 40 F4049 7:02 32:52 36:38 35:56
307 1:45:27 172 SESH SHARMA 35 F 37 / 72 F3039 7:02 31:43 37:35 36:10
308 1:45:33 323 JOEL EDWARDS 37 M 73 / 96 M3039 7:03 33:25 37:04 35:05
309 1:45:37 413 KYSEAN GEORGE 37 M 74 / 96 M3039 7:03 32:07 38:17 35:14
310 1:45:43 25 CAMILLE DENALLI 35 F 42 / 72 F3039 7:03 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS 32:39 35:44 37:21
311 1:45:44 63 ACKLIMA MAHARAJ 46 F 17 / 40 F4049 7:03 33:59 36:50 34:57
312 1:45:49 67 PETRONILLA RAYMOND 50 F 12 / 19 F5059 7:04 33:55 36:54 35:01
313 1:45:53 232 KANDICE SPENCER 38 F 30 / 72 F3039 7:04 34:24 36:38 34:53
314 1:45:54 365 DILLON SINGH 27 M 28 / 35 M2029 7:04 31:37 40:32 33:46
315 1:46:09 175 ZACHARY CHARRAN 28 M 29 / 35 M2029 7:05 ST. MARY'S COLLEGE - THE 31:19 39:32 35:19
316 1:46:12 356 BEVERLY DURITY BAPTISTE 45 F 23 / 40 F4049 7:05 32:07 38:18 35:48
317 1:46:19 57 KIAH MOHAMMED 31 F 33 / 72 F3039 7:06 32:23 38:44 35:13
318 1:46:19 37 MELANIE PIERRE 38 F 28 / 72 F3039 7:06 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS 34:40 37:27 34:13
319 1:46:22 149 STACY JONES 39 F 22 / 72 F3039 7:06 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS 36:23 36:40 33:20
320 1:46:30 445 MELISSA TAYLOR 31 F 39 / 72 F3039 7:06 RUNNERS AND WALKERS (RAW) 32:57 37:14 36:21
321 1:46:45 47 KALIFA DAVID-LEWIS 41 F 16 / 40 F4049 7:07 33:27 38:36 34:44
322 1:46:52 226 DARA BHARATH 38 F 36 / 72 F3039 7:08 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS 34:16 36:47 35:50
323 1:46:52 99 CHRIS RAMSUBHAG 33 M 78 / 96 M3039 7:08 METRONOMES SCC 34:21 36:31 36:01
324 1:46:56 257 DALE M. RODRIGUEZ 45 M 62 / 84 M4049 7:08 37:17 37:43 31:57
325 1:47:08 366 ROGER BRUMANT 47 M 67 / 84 M4049 7:09 34:54 38:30 33:45
326 1:47:08 403 JAVED HAYBAN 32 M 95 / 96 M3039 7:09 SUBWAY SOLE MATES 33:18
327 1:47:12 249 JO-ANN KHALAWAN 48 F 18 / 40 F4049 7:09 33:28 38:40 35:05
328 1:47:14 151 MARGARET SAMAROO 57 F 14 / 19 F5059 7:09 33:36 38:07 35:32
329 1:47:16 76 SUEMIN NATHANIEL 39 F 35 / 72 F3039 7:10 34:43 37:11 35:23
330 1:47:27 470 ANNISA PILLAI-JITTAN 38 F 31 / 72 F3039 7:10 34:41 37:44 35:03
331 1:47:42 410 CRYSTAL HENRY 35 F 29 / 72 F3039 7:11 34:46 38:30 34:27
332 1:48:00 509 MAHADEO SIEUNARINE 48 M 76 / 84 M4049 7:12 33:08 36:14 38:39
333 1:48:10 409 SHANE AVALON 39 M 72 / 96 M3039 7:13 34:46 38:31 34:54
334 1:48:11 250 TESSA WEEKES 40 F 21 / 40 F4049 7:13 34:28 38:20 35:24
335 1:48:27 360 CANDY DUKE 42 F 22 / 40 F4049 7:14 RICHARD JONES RACING 35:28 37:29 35:31
336 1:48:55 147 AVINASH RAGOOBIR 27 M 33 / 35 M2029 7:16 33:27 37:35 37:55
337 1:49:38 441 KEMMIE PHILIP 31 M 85 / 96 M3039 7:19 33:15 38:23 38:01
338 1:49:40 126 LEONARD FINDLAY 59 M 43 / 52 M5059 7:19 33:59 38:48 36:53
339 1:49:58 22 ALEXANDER LA FOREST 32 M 75 / 96 M3039 7:20 ANAESTHESIA RUN CLUB(ARC) 36:23 37:57 35:39
340 1:50:41 122 SAMMY JO FURLONGE 50 M 41 / 52 M5059 7:23 35:41 38:48 36:14
341 1:50:42 123 WENDY FURLONGE 38 F 38 / 72 F3039 7:23 35:41 38:46 36:16
342 1:51:43 56 SHARON GARCIA 56 F 13 / 19 F5059 7:27 36:30 40:12 35:02
343 1:51:44 296 DAVID NG 37 M 77 / 96 M3039 7:27 34:55 40:52 35:58
344 1:51:45 174 DENISE BASARATH 61 F 4 / 4 F60+ 7:27 36:00 39:34 36:13
345 1:52:13 98 NIGEL HEERADHAN 34 M 84 / 96 M3039 7:29 METRONOMES SCC 32:57 41:34 37:43
346 1:52:54 269 IAN THOMPSON 63 M 13 / 19 M60+ 7:32 33:18 40:42 38:54
347 1:52:55 335 ANAIS GUINAND 37 F 40 / 72 F3039 7:32 ANAESTHESIA RUN CLUB(ARC) 36:14 40:08 36:34
348 1:53:02 106 RENNIE MANGAL 35 M 71 / 96 M3039 7:33 UNDER TRAINED AND OVER CO 38:15 40:23 34:26
349 1:53:11 330 LEAH NAUMANN 33 F 45 / 72 F3039 7:33 ONE A WEEK 33:43 41:27 38:02
350 1:53:20 248 ALICIA EDWARDS 31 F 27 / 72 F3039 7:34 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS 38:02 41:15 34:04
351 1:53:38 283 KAREN OLTON 46 F 27 / 40 F4049 7:35 33:00 40:07 40:32
352 1:53:48 367 RIA SEECHARAN 32 F 43 / 72 F3039 7:36 35:06 40:49 37:54
353 1:53:49 495 LYNDON BALKRAN 32 M 83 / 96 M3039 7:36 35:06 41:20 37:25
354 1:54:11 318 ALEXANDRIA OLTON 26 F 10 / 19 F2029 7:37 37:58 39:46 36:28
355 1:54:21 83 VIRGIL BRUCE 48 M 79 / 84 M4049 7:38 32:21 40:56 41:06
356 1:54:25 486 ROBERT ROOPLAL 49 M 74 / 84 M4049 7:38 38:18 40:11 35:57
357 1:54:32 205 SHASTRI RAMLOGAN 32 M 86 / 96 M3039 7:39 868 TRIATHLON 32:15 43:25 38:52
358 1:54:35 34 KAMANI MAHARAJ 29 F 14 / 19 F2029 7:39 35:19 40:38 38:39
359 1:54:41 107 ELVIS MAHADEO 33 M 79 / 96 M3039 7:39 38:15 40:23 36:03
360 1:54:51 203 ANILYA HOSEIN 37 F 34 / 72 F3039 7:40 38:20 41:10 35:22
361 1:54:58 336 KELLY-ANN JOHN 29 F 13 / 19 F2029 7:40 35:30 41:47 37:42
362 1:55:11 218 MARCIA PILE 53 F 15 / 19 F5059 7:41 RUNNERS AND WALKERS (RAW) 36:24 40:33 38:15
363 1:55:14 39 PAULA GOPAUL 44 F 20 / 40 F4049 7:41 TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT 38:32 41:21 35:22
364 1:55:20 194 MELANIE RICHARDS 47 F 19 / 40 F4049 7:42 38:21 41:41 35:19
365 1:55:51 78 MICHAL STURGE 39 F 41 / 72 F3039 7:44 X MY PACE OR YOURS? 38:48 40:22 36:43
366 1:56:02 19 CHANTAL LEOTAUD 29 F 15 / 19 F2029 7:45 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT POS 35:36 41:38 38:49
367 1:56:03 277 NICHOLE CHASE 50 F 16 / 19 F5059 7:45 35:24 41:54 38:46
368 1:56:11 329 LAURIE PRESCOTT 32 F 56 / 72 F3039 7:45 33:54 40:53 41:25
369 1:56:15 734 DANIEL SOOKNANAN 24 M 34 / 35 M2029 7:45 35:35 40:32 40:09
370 1:56:28 196 TERREL JOHN 63 M 12 / 19 M60+ 7:46 38:51 41:01 36:37
371 1:56:58 267 SARAH NAIPAULSINGH 30 F 49 / 72 F3039 7:48 BLISS THE SAFETY STORE 35:55 41:40 39:24
372 1:57:05 321 PETEANN BARTHOLOMEW 43 F 26 / 40 F4049 7:49 34:35 42:43 39:48
373 1:57:05 320 KENDRICK JEREMY 48 M 77 / 84 M4049 7:49 34:35 42:43 39:48
374 1:57:18 427 JUNIOR DHORAY 54 M 44 / 52 M5059 7:50 37:19 41:39 38:21
375 1:58:51 90 SEEMA PERSAUD 31 F 50 / 72 F3039 7:56 METRONOMES SCC 38:03 41:15 39:34
376 1:59:17 498 GARVIN STUART 53 M 42 / 52 M5059 7:58 40:18 42:20 36:41
377 1:59:30 380 CHRISTINE MATHURA 38 F 48 / 72 F3039 7:58 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS 38:05 42:18 39:07
378 1:59:31 377 NIVIAN ABRAHAM 63 M 14 / 19 M60+ 7:58 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS 38:04 42:20 39:08
379 1:59:38 75 ANOUSHKA RAMSARAN 43 F 30 / 40 F4049 7:59 EVOLVE FIT 36:41 41:15 41:43
380 1:59:59 317 CHERISE ROBINSON 38 F 46 / 72 F3039 8:00 38:41 42:38 38:41
381 2:00:02 425 ADRIAN KOMAL 31 M 88 / 96 M3039 8:01 36:39 40:52 42:33
382 2:00:05 49 CALISHA HARRY 31 F 52 / 72 F3039 8:01 TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT 37:15 42:36 40:15
383 2:00:10 161 CRYSTAL BRAVEBOY 36 F 47 / 72 F3039 8:01 38:39 42:34 38:59
384 2:00:39 53 KAREEM WHARWOOD 35 M 91 / 96 M3039 8:03 868 TRIATHLON 36:31 40:17 43:53
385 2:00:41 181 WILFRED BAILEY 50 M 46 / 52 M5059 8:03 37:35 41:34 41:33
386 2:01:20 319 LISA PAPONETTE 43 F 35 / 40 F4049 8:06 34:41 42:25 44:15
387 2:01:38 256 SHIVANA RAMSINGH 27 F 12 / 19 F2029 8:07 2SLOW2WIN2DUMB2QUIT 43:28 40:31 37:40
388 2:01:39 33 CANDICE JOSEPH-RIVAS 41 F 38 / 40 F4049 8:07 34:14 42:05 45:21
389 2:02:17 69 SHIVANA PINTO PEREIRA 34 F 57 / 72 F3039 8:10 36:36 44:06 41:36
390 2:02:17 11 AMRITA GOSINE 41 F 29 / 40 F4049 8:10 36:36 44:12 41:30
391 2:02:31 357 STEPHEN SIMMONS 71 M 15 / 19 M60+ 8:11 FLINGCANCER 40:33 41:28 40:30
392 2:02:32 469 KERVIN JEAN 40 M 75 / 84 M4049 8:11 42:50 43:19 36:25
393 2:02:41 129 DANIEL PACHECO 57 M 47 / 52 M5059 8:11 37:14 43:52 41:36
394 2:02:43 497 ANNETTE GEORGE 50 F 17 / 19 F5059 8:11 37:16 43:51 41:37
395 2:02:50 456 HILLAN BROWNE 44 M 83 / 84 M4049 8:12 31:17 33:27 58:07
396 2:02:58 89 ANALEISA MOHAMMED-RAMLAL 43 F 28 / 40 F4049 8:12 METRONOMES SCC 38:14 44:06 40:39
397 2:02:59 125 SIMONE FINDLAY 30 F 55 / 72 F3039 8:12 40:09 41:37 41:14
398 2:03:06 77 SHAHAD ALI 30 M 89 / 96 M3039 8:13 38:12 42:15 42:40
399 2:04:14 155 ASHA SANMOOGAN 45 F 31 / 40 F4049 8:17 SUBWAY SOLE MATES 37:43 43:48 42:44
400 2:04:15 324 SABRINA NATH 33 F 58 / 72 F3039 8:17 37:51 44:34 41:51
401 2:04:29 450 RESHMA CHOUTHI 33 F 44 / 72 F3039 8:18 42:54 43:39 37:58
402 2:04:30 501 HAYLEY WOO 46 F 32 / 40 F4049 8:18 RICHARD JONES RACING 37:04 44:30 42:57
403 2:04:30 337 ANJILI SEEREERAM 40 F 33 / 40 F4049 8:18 WORLD'S OKAYEST RUNNERS 37:04 44:29 42:58
404 2:04:31 14 ANDRE TAITT 52 M 45 / 52 M5059 8:19 LOK JACK GSB RUNNERS 44:02 42:00 38:30
405 2:04:33 95 KASHTA OME 44 M 78 / 84 M4049 8:19 TEAM HR 39:19 44:42 40:33
406 2:04:50 341 PHOEBE PHILLIP 33 F 54 / 72 F3039 8:20 TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT 39:27 44:40 40:44
407 2:04:50 180 JAMILA WARD 36 F 53 / 72 F3039 8:20 39:32 44:36 40:43
408 2:05:26 160 ASHA CHASTEAU 37 F 60 / 72 F3039 8:22 38:46 44:31 42:10
409 2:05:43 163 AARON BORDE 42 M 80 / 84 M4049 8:23 39:20 44:42 41:42
410 2:06:27 428 LUTCHMIE BAGGAN 64 M 16 / 19 M60+ 8:26 39:51 45:38 41:00
411 2:06:55 170 ALESHIA KHAN-ROACH 33 F 51 / 72 F3039 8:28 #FINISHLINEBOUND 43:51 43:26 39:39
412 2:06:57 241 LYNNE-MARIE FARQUHAR 36 F 66 / 72 F3039 8:28 37:50 44:50 44:18
413 2:06:58 411 KHEMRAJ SAHADEO 51 M 50 / 52 M5059 8:28 S A B R E S 37:11 45:57 43:51
414 2:07:21 240 CARLOS PEREZ 34 M 67 / 96 M3039 8:30 46:38 47:54 32:51
415 2:07:31 242 ANISA EDMUND 34 F 59 / 72 F3039 8:31 40:24 45:12 41:57
416 2:07:45 396 AL KIERON WRIGHT 36 M 90 / 96 M3039 8:31 39:12 45:12 43:21
417 2:07:45 395 KEISHA BARCELLOS 34 F 62 / 72 F3039 8:31 39:12 45:12 43:21
418 2:09:31 332 RIA INNISS 39 F 63 / 72 F3039 8:39 TTMF 40:20 45:50 43:22
419 2:09:31 42 TRACY-ANN RILEY-MCLEOD 36 F 64 / 72 F3039 8:39 TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT 40:45 45:24 43:23
420 2:10:13 224 ERROL ALLERT 58 M 52 / 52 M5059 8:41
421 2:10:30 262 CHELSEY MOONSIE 32 F 67 / 72 F3039 8:42 39:18 46:22 44:51
422 2:10:33 73 SATESH SARWAN 32 M 92 / 96 M3039 8:43 TSR FITNESS 39:18 46:23 44:53
423 2:12:02 286 REANNE DINNOO 30 F 65 / 72 F3039 8:49 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS 42:20 45:33 44:10
424 2:12:56 315 CHANKA RAMRATTAN 73 M 17 / 19 M60+ 8:52 44:15 46:15 42:26
425 2:13:25 234 DEVIN RAMKISSOON 35 M 87 / 96 M3039 8:54 43:40 47:17 42:29
426 2:14:17 111 DENZEL-RAE BAIN 35 F 68 / 72 F3039 8:58 SOUTHCROSS ATHLETICS 41:58 46:39 45:41
427 2:14:26 370 DEVINDRA MAHARAJ 55 M 49 / 52 M5059 8:58 43:24 48:21 42:41
428 2:14:26 362 SHAMJEET SINGH 48 M 81 / 84 M4049 8:58 43:27 48:20 42:40
429 2:14:27 371 RAYMOND RACKAL 50 M 48 / 52 M5059 8:58 43:27 48:20 42:40
430 2:15:52 359 JOYCE KHUDAN 52 F 18 / 19 F5059 9:04 42:54 47:36 45:24
431 2:16:31 338 SHANE LUE CHOY 45 M 82 / 84 M4049 9:07 45:29 47:51 43:12
432 2:16:37 138 KIRLYN MARTYR 32 F 61 / 72 F3039 9:07 46:36 46:46 43:17
433 2:16:37 137 CHERYL MARTYR 44 F 34 / 40 F4049 9:07 46:37 46:47 43:14
434 2:16:44 449 DERRICK MCINTYRE 81 M 18 / 19 M60+ 9:07 44:30 48:17 43:58
435 2:18:23 38 NADINE LE BLANC 44 F 37 / 40 F4049 9:14 TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT 44:30 48:52 45:02
436 2:18:36 243 MICHELLE FOREMAN 43 F 36 / 40 F4049 9:15 TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT 45:31 48:23 44:42
437 2:19:57 363 TRISHA MOHAMMED 38 F 69 / 72 F3039 9:20 FITNESS FUNATICS 42:38 50:12 47:09
438 2:20:03 364 JAMILA COPELAND 37 F 70 / 72 F3039 9:21 FITNESS FUNATICS 44:23 48:26 47:15
439 2:20:21 104 RAJEEV SANKAR 35 M 93 / 96 M3039 9:22 41:45 50:27 48:09
440 2:20:22 404 VARSHA CHOTOO 26 F 16 / 19 F2029 9:22 SUBWAY SOLE MATES 44:48 50:09 45:26
441 2:27:00 399 KIMBERLY MAHARAJ 23 F 17 / 19 F2029 9:48 45:50 52:51 48:20
442 2:28:27 199 DIANE JAGMOHAN 27 F 18 / 19 F2029 9:54 46:43 51:35 50:10
443 2:28:32 358 SHELLY-ANN SEEPAUL 42 F 39 / 40 F4049 9:55 WORLD'S OKAYEST RUNNERS 45:33 52:50 50:10
444 2:29:23 97 ARLENE HEERADHAN 40 F 40 / 40 F4049 9:58 METRONOMES SCC 45:50 52:50 50:43
445 2:30:24 200 MARIE SINGH 27 F 19 / 19 F2029 10:02 46:43 51:42 52:01
446 2:31:37 292 VISHYAN MOHAMMED 38 M 94 / 96 M3039 10:07 44:41 54:45 52:12
447 2:33:40 185 MARCIA MC DONALD- HOWARD 39 F 71 / 72 F3039 10:15 TRINI MOMS HEALTH AND FIT 46:27 56:43 50:31
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding