o


Advertise Here

 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Min. Of Works 5k | 15 June 2013
Overall | 180 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division PACE/KM CITY
104 29:42.1 117 RYAN CHIN 21 M 66 / 81 M1749 5:57 MORVANT
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division PACE/KM CITY
1 15:37.1 79 KELVIN JOHNSON 33 M 1 / 81 M1749 3:08 PETIT BOUGH
2 15:50.0 80 LIONEL DANDRADE 33 M 2 / 81 M1749 3:10 PETIT BOUGH
3 16:28.0 103 CURTIS COX 45 M 3 / 81 M1749 3:18 CUREPE
4 17:48.2 183 NELINIHO MIEREZ 34 M 4 / 81 M1749 3:34 SAN FERNANDO
5 18:22.0 112 OSWALD ADAMS 52 M 1 / 27 M50+ 3:41 PORT-OF-SPAIN
6 18:38.6 52 TONYA NERO 24 F 1 / 54 F1749 3:44 ST. JOSEPH
7 18:41.6 179 NKOSI MC LEISH 30 M 5 / 81 M1749 3:45 SAN JUAN
8 18:43.5 110 PETER RAGOONANAN 52 M 2 / 27 M50+ 3:45 MARAVAL
9 18:47.0 5 ROLAND BARTHOLOMEW 32 M 6 / 81 M1749 3:46 WOODBROOK
10 18:58.3 135 NEVILLE BLAKE 52 M 3 / 27 M50+ 3:48 LA HORQUETTA
11 19:06.1 359 JOEL DIAZ 25 M 7 / 81 M1749 3:50 COUVA
12 19:25.4 219 STEPHAN SUBERO 28 M 8 / 81 M1749 3:54 CASCADE
13 19:40.2 149 NIGEL SIMON 39 M 9 / 81 M1749 3:57 PIARCO
14 19:41.0 400 ADRIAN DELPINO 16 M 1 / 1 M16&U 3:57 ST. JOSEPH
15 19:46.8 64 CURTIS BRENETON 52 M 4 / 27 M50+ 3:58
16 19:52.0 78 KERTICHA JOHN 27 F 2 / 54 F1749 3:59 MARAVAL
17 19:57.2 102 DALE CUMMINGS 33 M 10 / 81 M1749 4:00 SAN FERNANDO
18 19:59.2 53 KERON FRANCOIS 24 M 11 / 81 M1749 4:00 MORVANT
19 20:05.0 397 KASHIF DENNIS 23 M 12 / 81 M1749 4:01 AROUCA
20 20:37.5 215 RICHARD KNAGGS 59 M 5 / 27 M50+ 4:08 CASCADE
21 20:47.5 73 NICHOLAS MARSHALL 23 M 13 / 81 M1749 4:10 DIEGO MARTIN
22 20:49.5 114 JOHN PAUL ANZO 26 M 14 / 81 M1749 4:10 ST.AUGUSTINE
23 20:55.8 239 NOLAN NOTTINGHAM 20 M 15 / 81 M1749 4:12 DIEGO MARTIN
24 20:56.1 180 JANICE QUASHIE 60 M 6 / 27 M50+ 4:12 MALICK
25 21:03.1 35 AKIHLIKO SANADA 39 M 16 / 81 M1749 4:13 COCORITE
26 21:03.2 211 SARA OVELLETTE 26 F 3 / 54 F1749 4:13 CASCADE
27 21:10.1 399 VICTORIO HAWKINS 55 M 7 / 27 M50+ 4:15 CUREPE
28 21:16.7 200 MICHAEL CHARLES 27 M 17 / 81 M1749 4:16 DIEGO MARTIN
29 21:21.4 38 REUEL KING 22 M 18 / 81 M1749 4:17 D'ABADIE
30 21:31.7 104 CHRISTINE REGIS 50 F 1 / 17 F50+ 4:19 COUVA
31 21:36.4 186 FREDDY THOMAS FELIX 42 M 19 / 81 M1749 4:20 SAN JUAN
32 21:43.3 49 ERROL JONES 61 M 8 / 27 M50+ 4:21 TUNAPUNA
33 21:44.6 65 DERYCK NICHOLS 33 M 20 / 81 M1749 4:21 ARIMA
34 21:46.0 144 CHRISTIAN HALL 23 M 21 / 81 M1749 4:22 DIEGO MARTIN
35 21:48.5 74 SAMUEL ALEXANDER 23 M 22 / 81 M1749 4:22 MARAVAL
36 21:57.4 26 MATTHEW SARJEANT 23 M 23 / 81 M1749 4:24 LAVENTILLE
37 21:59.9 36 WENDY SHALLOW 45 F 4 / 54 F1749 4:24 PORT OF SPAIN
38 22:06.5 40 JARED DAVID 21 M 24 / 81 M1749 4:26 MORVANT
39 22:15.2 398 SHELDON TRIM 32 M 25 / 81 M1749 4:28 CUREPE
40 22:16.3 139 JEAN-MARC ROBERTS 23 M 26 / 81 M1749 4:28 PETIT VALLEY
41 22:16.9 119 MANUEL BELFIELD-MATAMORO 23 M 27 / 81 M1749 4:28 MT.LAMBERT
42 22:22.6 23 CLYDE LOOBIE 63 M 9 / 27 M50+ 4:29 SAN JUAN
43 22:27.9 81 ERROL HARRIPERSAD 61 M 10 / 27 M50+ 4:30 PORT OF SPAIN
44 22:50.1 327 ALEX PATRICE 29 M 28 / 81 M1749 4:35 SANTA CRUZ
45 22:55.4 342 ALLLISTER LIVISTION 44 M 29 / 81 M1749 4:36
46 23:02.1 197 THOMAS SEALY 56 M 11 / 27 M50+ 4:37 DIEGO MARTIN
47 23:03.6 18 PAULETTE LUCESS 34 F 5 / 54 F1749 4:37 SAN JUAN
48 23:17.2 194 KERRIE-KIM KIRTON 26 M 30 / 81 M1749 4:40 DIEGO MARTIN
49 23:24.2 28 ROBERT JOSEPH 32 M 31 / 81 M1749 4:41 SAN FERNANDO
50 23:24.3 181 GABRIEL ANDREW 28 M 32 / 81 M1749 4:41 SANGRE GRANDE
51 23:25.9 196 DEON JEFFERS 32 M 33 / 81 M1749 4:42 TACARIGUA
52 23:30.3 118 GLENN LAUREN MOORE 23 F 6 / 54 F1749 4:43 GLENCO
53 23:39.2 62 PAUL MC LETCHIE 48 M 34 / 81 M1749 4:44 SAN-JUAN
54 23:43.5 41 CHRISTOPHER RAMNANAN 28 M 35 / 81 M1749 4:45
55 23:54.4 170 CURTIS DENNER 36 M 36 / 81 M1749 4:47 MARAVAL
56 23:57.0 145 GARNET JOHN 26 M 37 / 81 M1749 4:48 MARAVAL
57 23:57.2 164 AZLAN MOHAMMED 29 M 38 / 81 M1749 4:48 CHAGUANAS
58 24:05.2 189 SHERVAN MOORE 24 M 39 / 81 M1749 4:50 SAN FERNANDO
59 24:06.8 4 CANDICE BEKAROO 43 F 7 / 54 F1749 4:50 CHAGUANAS
60 24:16.5 206 NEAL ALLEYNE 61 M 12 / 27 M50+ 4:52 ST. AUGUSTINE
61 24:18.2 273 RYAN KHAN 24 M 40 / 81 M1749 4:52 SAN FERNANDO
62 24:30.0 176 AKIL HOWARD 22 M 41 / 81 M1749 4:54 CUNUPIA
63 24:36.9 302 KEVIN RAMBALLY 39 M 42 / 81 M1749 4:56 ARANGUEZ
64 24:49.7 128 LOUIE MARCANO 33 M 43 / 81 M1749 4:58 CAPARO
65 24:52.0 160 NERI JOSEPH 35 M 44 / 81 M1749 4:59 CUNUPIA
66 24:54.1 396 REYNOLD PATTRON 36 M 45 / 81 M1749 4:59 POS
67 25:05.4 158 MICHAEL SURAJLAL 58 M 13 / 27 M50+ 5:02 CHAGUANAS
68 25:09.2 116 JEVAUGHN GARRAWAY 28 M 46 / 81 M1749 5:02 ARIMA
69 25:15.3 1 AKO KENYATTA 67 M 14 / 27 M50+ 5:04 SANTA CRUZ
70 25:20.5 113 KESTON MOSES 27 M 47 / 81 M1749 5:05 AROUCA
71 25:21.2 209 ZENON ALLEYNE 26 M 48 / 81 M1749 5:05 ST. AUGUSTINE
72 25:21.5 70 DAVID ISAAC 56 M 15 / 27 M50+ 5:05 DIEGO MARTIN
73 25:26.6 150 APRIL FRANCIS 23 F 8 / 54 F1749 5:06 ARIMA
74 25:38.3 345 BRUCE KAUFMANN 49 M 49 / 81 M1749 5:08 WESTMOORINGS
75 25:48.1 124 ROSAMUND JOLLY 55 F 2 / 17 F50+ 5:10 ST.AUGUSTINE
76 25:53.7 166 KESTER ABERDEEN 27 M 50 / 81 M1749 5:11 GUAICO
77 25:55.6 204 JUSTIN APPLEWHAITE 38 M 51 / 81 M1749 5:12 ST. JOSEPH
78 25:57.8 131 PHILLIP CAMBELL 28 M 52 / 81 M1749 5:12 SAN RAPHAEL
79 26:17.4 278 DON ROCHARD 24 M 53 / 81 M1749 5:16 SAN FERNANDO
80 26:26.2 354 GERVAIS ROCKE 25 M 54 / 81 M1749 5:18 CHAGUANAS
81 26:27.8 133 KURT LOVELL 30 M 55 / 81 M1749 5:18 AROUCA
82 26:43.0 361 JOEY CHUNILAL 25 M 56 / 81 M1749 5:21 COUVA
83 26:43.8 344 ISAAC JAMES 54 M 16 / 27 M50+ 5:21
84 27:10.3 208 NICOLE WONG CHONG 27 F 9 / 54 F1749 5:27 BELMONT
85 27:18.9 111 AARON JOSEPH 28 M 57 / 81 M1749 5:28 TRINCITY
86 27:20.0 326 JABARI BRUSSCO 24 M 58 / 81 M1749 5:28 ARIMA
87 27:34.5 125 EDWARD LOU-TAN 55 M 17 / 27 M50+ 5:31 RIO CLARO
88 27:35.0 303 JANELLE ZAKOUR 24 F 10 / 54 F1749 5:31 MARAVAL
89 27:42.4 22 LU-ANN HARPER 28 F 11 / 54 F1749 5:33 BARATARIA
90 27:47.7 95 KERON FRANCOU 24 M 59 / 81 M1749 5:34 MORVANT
91 28:06.2 60 JEAN-PAUL MOLLINEAU 28 M 60 / 81 M1749 5:38 TUNAPUNA
92 28:09.7 123 MARCIA PILE 47 F 12 / 54 F1749 5:38 PORT-OF-SPAIN
93 28:25.6 372 DENNIS ASSON 62 M 18 / 27 M50+ 5:42 FYZABAD
94 28:43.3 171 LISA JAMES 23 F 13 / 54 F1749 5:45 ARIMA
95 28:47.6 188 KWASI INNISS 34 M 61 / 81 M1749 5:46 TRINCITY
96 28:51.4 63 KEITH WARREN 57 M 19 / 27 M50+ 5:47 ST JAMES
97 28:57.0 310 DANIELLA JOSIAH 31 M 62 / 81 M1749 5:48 CARAPO ARIMA
98 28:58.4 157 DAVIDLON PRINCE 26 M 63 / 81 M1749 5:48 ARIMA
99 29:00.0 395 CECIL NELSON 43 M 64 / 81 M1749 5:48 VALENCIA
100 29:01.0 198 TRISHELL SIMON 25 F 14 / 54 F1749 5:49 SAVANNA VILLAS
101 29:14.1 168 FRANKA THOMPSON 48 F 15 / 54 F1749 5:51 AROUCA
102 29:26.3 136 MICHAEL JOHN 52 M 20 / 27 M50+ 5:54 CHAGUANAS
103 29:29.3 174 TIDEL BROWN 32 M 65 / 81 M1749 5:54 ARIMA
104 29:42.1 117 RYAN CHIN 21 M 66 / 81 M1749 5:57 MORVANT
105 29:48.6 172 NAZEEM KHAN 52 M 21 / 27 M50+ 5:58 CUREPE
106 29:56.0 350 ROXANNE MC KENNA 32 F 16 / 54 F1749 6:00 PETIT VALLEY
107 30:08.8 122 KADESH PILE-INNISS 22 F 17 / 54 F1749 6:02 PORT-OF-SPAIN
108 30:10.7 148 PRINCE JAMES 25 M 67 / 81 M1749 6:03 DIEGO MARTIN
109 30:11.7 46 STEFAN SMITH 25 M 68 / 81 M1749 6:03 ST. JOSEPH
110 30:28.3 58 KIAH MOHAMMED 25 F 18 / 54 F1749 6:06 CUNUPIA
111 30:51.1 3 GILLIAN CUPIDORE 45 F 19 / 54 F1749 6:11 PETIT VALLEY
112 30:53.8 130 KELLY-ANN JOHN 23 F 20 / 54 F1749 6:11 CHAGUANAS
113 30:54.5 304 DARON JOSIAH 25 M 69 / 81 M1749 6:11 NEW GRANT
114 31:16.9 14 YAMAL SEERAJH 34 M 70 / 81 M1749 6:16 FREEPORT
115 31:19.7 57 ROXANNE TUDOR 47 F 21 / 54 F1749 6:16 CHAGUANAS
116 31:20.5 293 ACKLIMA MAHARAJ 40 F 22 / 54 F1749 6:17 SAN JUAN
117 31:24.7 75 ROXANNE MORRIS 50 F 3 / 17 F50+ 6:17 ST JAMES
118 31:33.4 25 JANELLE SMITH 33 F 23 / 54 F1749 6:19 MORVANT
119 32:31.7 61 JENILLE GAFFOR 37 F 24 / 54 F1749 6:31 CHAGUANAS
120 33:04.4 146 ALEX JAGNARINE 20 M 71 / 81 M1749 6:37 MT.LAMBERT
121 33:19.6 115 DEBORAH CASSAR 24 F 25 / 54 F1749 6:40 AROUCA
122 33:27.8 143 CAMILLE DENALLI 29 F 26 / 54 F1749 6:42 PORT-OF-SPAIN
123 33:56.7 107 KERON GOPAUL 28 M 72 / 81 M1749 6:48 ST.AUGUSTINE
124 34:05.0 182 GRACE OBLINGTON 70 F 4 / 17 F50+ 6:49 SAN JUAN
125 34:14.8 205 ROXANNNE APPLEWHAITE 34 F 27 / 54 F1749 6:51 ST. JOSEPH
126 34:17.5 341 SWANN LIVINSTON 43 M 73 / 81 M1749 6:52
127 34:32.5 129 GABRIELLE WARD 23 F 28 / 54 F1749 6:55 UWI
128 34:38.6 353 SUE MC LEOD 36 F 29 / 54 F1749 6:56 AROUCA
129 35:07.4 34 KEAGAN THOMPSON 22 M 74 / 81 M1749 7:02 LAVENTILLE
130 35:11.3 83 MARTHA CHARLES 42 F 30 / 54 F1749 7:03 CHAGUANAS
131 35:13.8 27 JIMMEL HERCULES 21 M 75 / 81 M1749 7:03 AROUCA
132 35:39.5 325 JONATHAN MACKENZIE 29 M 76 / 81 M1749 7:08 DIEGO MARTIN
133 36:06.5 386 DANNY GOKOOL 60 M 22 / 27 M50+ 7:14 CLAXTON BAY
134 36:30.8 167 LAURETTA FRANCIS-PONTIOFLET 37 F 31 / 54 F1749 7:19 AROUCA
135 36:43.7 90 SOOKDEO DOBRA 50 M 23 / 27 M50+ 7:21 CALIFORNIA
136 37:07.1 159 NIKITA PIERRE 23 F 32 / 54 F1749 7:26 ARIMA
137 37:27.4 316 NIKITA MORRIS 25 F 33 / 54 F1749 7:30 TUNAPUNA
138 37:27.8 151 ANDY HAWKINS 53 M 24 / 27 M50+ 7:30 ST.JAMES
139 37:29.2 387 JOANNE RAMLALACK 47 F 34 / 54 F1749 7:30 COUVA
140 37:35.7 184 SAMANTHA EMMANUEL 26 F 35 / 54 F1749 7:32 MARAVAL
141 38:11.7 153 ALLISON DASILVA 21 F 36 / 54 F1749 7:39 UWI
142 38:21.5 121 COMAINE PHILLIPS 21 F 37 / 54 F1749 7:41 COCORITE
143 39:03.7 357 LINDA JAMES 36 F 38 / 54 F1749 7:49 DIEGO MARTIN
144 39:04.2 33 KANDIS ROBERTS 28 F 39 / 54 F1749 7:49 SANGRE GRANDE
145 39:04.3 322 NICHOLAS ROMANY 37 M 77 / 81 M1749 7:49 SANTA CRUZ
146 39:09.8 54 SADE KING 21 F 40 / 54 F1749 7:50 SANTA CRUZ
147 39:11.7 76 OSWALD SAMUEL 59 M 25 / 27 M50+ 7:51 TRINCITY
148 39:14.8 77 ANCILLA JAMES SAMUEL 63 F 5 / 17 F50+ 7:51 TRINCITY
149 39:28.2 43 ANILLA LATCHMAN 28 F 41 / 54 F1749 7:54 DEIGO MARTIN
150 39:35.4 187 MARC ABERDEEN 26 M 78 / 81 M1749 7:56 TUNAPUNA
151 39:45.0 89 MARY RAGOONANAN 55 F 6 / 17 F50+ 7:57 COUVA
152 39:45.7 140 DEBRA MATTHEW 17 F 42 / 54 F1749 7:58
153 41:00.7 190 NARDIA KHAN 31 F 43 / 54 F1749 8:13 PENAL
154 41:28.8 301 SUNIL MAHARAJ 42 M 79 / 81 M1749 8:18 SAN JUAN
155 41:32.0 109 LOUISA EMMANUEL 64 F 7 / 17 F50+ 8:19 MARAVAL
156 41:38.1 97 SUSAN MAHASE 50 F 8 / 17 F50+ 8:20 CUREPE
157 41:39.2 98 BEATRIZ CASTRO 29 F 44 / 54 F1749 8:20 CASCADE
158 42:18.0 141 MELISSA SAMUEL 22 F 45 / 54 F1749 8:28
159 42:27.0 137 NADINE ROGERS 40 F 46 / 54 F1749 8:30 DIEGO MARTIN
160 42:27.6 126 STEVEN MOORE 23 M 80 / 81 M1749 8:30 UWI
161 42:57.9 178 ASHLEY HINDES 18 F 47 / 54 F1749 8:36 CUNUPIA
162 43:14.9 66 MARGARET ASHBY 58 F 9 / 17 F50+ 8:39 BELMONT
163 43:50.1 340 RONALD ASHBY 62 M 26 / 27 M50+ 8:47 SIPARIA
164 43:56.6 20 MARILYN TRUMPET 57 F 10 / 17 F50+ 8:48 AROUCA
165 44:21.6 247 AGATHA BARTHOLOMEW 56 F 11 / 17 F50+ 8:53 LAVENTILLE
166 44:35.3 185 KHADEECE CELESTIN 24 F 48 / 54 F1749 8:56 MARAVAL
167 46:01.6 120 CHARMAINE MCKENNA 54 F 12 / 17 F50+ 9:13 COCORITE
168 46:14.1 242 GAIL MARILYN PETERS BELL 45 F 49 / 54 F1749 9:15 ST. ANNS
169 47:27.7 224 KEISHA CASTRO 40 F 50 / 54 F1749 9:30 ST.CLAIR
170 47:27.9 222 JOYCE TELFER 52 F 13 / 17 F50+ 9:30 PETIT VALLEY
171 47:37.0 240 CHENIQUE CASTRO 21 F 51 / 54 F1749 9:32 ST. CLAIR
172 47:38.4 231 GEORGIA JULIEN 29 F 52 / 54 F1749 9:32 MALONEY
173 48:15.8 19 MONICA WILLIAMS 54 F 14 / 17 F50+ 9:40 ARIMA
174 50:39.8 10 RAY WILLIAMS 57 M 27 / 27 M50+ 10:08 CUNUPIA
175 52:07.2 142 HAZEL MCSHINE 67 F 15 / 17 F50+ 10:26 MARAVAL
176 53:02.9 252 LORNA CALDER 43 F 53 / 54 F1749 10:37 GONZALES
177 55:35.2 87 SHEREIZA KHAN 31 F 54 / 54 F1749 11:08 PREYSAL
178 55:35.5 86 JOEL HENRY 39 M 81 / 81 M1749 11:08 CALIFORNIA
179 55:53.6 243 ANNE MARIE CALDER 50 F 16 / 17 F50+ 11:11 GONZALES
180 60:42.2 108 ROSALINE MENDEZ 53 F 17 / 17 F50+ 12:09 MARAVAL
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding