o





 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Granny Lucess Classic | 02 June 2013
15k Overall | 113 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Division City
39 1:14:45.6 1 ROBINSON MANSWELL 32 M 10 / 21 M3039 D'ABADIE
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Division City
1 47:36.2 273 DENZEL RAMIREZ 29 M 1 / 14 M2029 CHAGUANAS
2 48:38.7 70 RICHARD JONES 36 M 1 / 21 M3039 COCORITE
3 50:16.4 162 CURTIS COX 45 M 1 / 21 M4049 CUREPE
4 52:49.4 274 KEVIN JOHNSON 33 M 2 / 21 M3039 SAN JUAN
5 58:18.0 634 TONYA NERO 24 F 1 / 9 F2029 ST JOSEPH
6 59:59.4 6 PETER RAGOONANAN 52 M 1 / 30 M50+ MARAVAL
7 1:01:03.0 2 OSWALD ADAMS 52 M 2 / 30 M50+ BELMONT
8 1:02:38.3 626 ALIKA MORGAN 22 F 2 / 9 F2029 GUYANA
9 1:04:03.7 553 NEVILLE BLAKE 51 M 3 / 30 M50+ LA HORQUETTA
10 1:04:33.1 570 ADRIAN PAUL 27 M 2 / 14 M2029 OROPOUCHE
11 1:04:37.6 559 CHRISTELLE LAURENT 23 F 3 / 9 F2029
12 1:04:58.3 269 DAVID HAY 25 M 3 / 14 M2029 SAN JUAN
13 1:05:03.5 566 RAY WILLIAMS 51 M 4 / 30 M50+ WOODBROOK
14 1:06:06.2 251 KERON RAGBIRSINGH 21 M 4 / 14 M2029 TRINCITY
15 1:06:47.7 517 WHITNOL PHILLIP 52 M 5 / 30 M50+ VALENCIA
16 1:07:28.0 35 KHALLID PILE 25 M 5 / 14 M2029 POS
17 1:07:35.0 639 LOUIS GARRAWAY 35 M 3 / 21 M3039
18 1:07:38.1 163 CHRISTINE REGIS 50 F 1 / 6 F50+ COUVA
19 1:07:51.6 14 NIGEL SIMON 39 M 4 / 21 M3039 PIARCO
20 1:07:53.8 254 CARLYLE JACKSON 60 M 6 / 30 M50+ ARIMA
21 1:10:09.8 164 KESTER JOSEPH 42 M 1 / 2 AWAD COUVA
22 1:10:39.6 277 CLYNTON MANN 33 M 5 / 21 M3039 SAN FERNANDO
23 1:10:43.4 483 ERROL JONES 61 M 7 / 30 M50+ TUNAPUNA
24 1:10:57.8 530 DALE CUMMINGS 32 M 6 / 21 M3039 SAN FERNANDO
25 1:11:12.2 560 WAYNE SOLOMON 57 M 8 / 30 M50+ CHAGUANAS
26 1:11:17.0 141 HERDIS ANDREWS 45 M 2 / 21 M4049 TUNAPUNA
27 1:11:17.9 20 EMMANUEL ROBINSON 58 M 9 / 30 M50+ SANTA CRUZ
28 1:11:19.9 638 DERK BOYCE 31 M 7 / 21 M3039
29 1:11:20.8 640 VICTORIO HAWKINS 55 M 10 / 30 M50+
30 1:12:06.9 544 MICHEAL CHARLES 27 M 6 / 14 M2029 DIEGO MARTIN
31 1:12:14.2 568 CHRISTIAN HALL 23 M 7 / 14 M2029 DIEGO MARTIN
32 1:12:20.3 632 WINSTON STEWART 63 M 11 / 30 M50+
33 1:12:21.2 343 GERALD CHARLES 50 M 12 / 30 M50+ SANGRE GRANDE
34 1:13:29.6 30 CHRISTIAN HANNAYS 48 M 3 / 21 M4049 PETIT VALLEY
35 1:13:32.4 71 ALANA LEE WOO 44 F 1 / 5 F4049 ST ANNS
36 1:14:21.8 137 ALFRED LYONS 65 M 13 / 30 M50+ TACARIGUA
37 1:14:35.5 256 KESTON PIERRE 35 M 8 / 21 M3039 AROUCA
38 1:14:39.4 628 RAMESH KASSIE 39 M 9 / 21 M3039 COUVA
39 1:14:45.6 1 ROBINSON MANSWELL 32 M 10 / 21 M3039 D'ABADIE
40 1:15:35.6 365 SARA OULLETTE 26 F 4 / 9 F2029
41 1:16:44.6 194 PAULETTE LUCESS 34 F 1 / 4 F3039 SAN JUAN
42 1:16:53.0 636 ANTHONY CUMMINGS 54 M 14 / 30 M50+
43 1:17:05.0 245 URIC LUMPRESS 59 M 15 / 30 M50+ ARIMA
44 1:17:42.4 322 ADRIAN FREDERICK 37 M 11 / 21 M3039 ARIMA
45 1:18:06.8 165 LAWRENCE PHILLIP 63 M 16 / 30 M50+ PRINCES TOWN
46 1:18:21.5 268 CURTIS FORBES 42 M 4 / 21 M4049 TACARIGUA
47 1:18:51.6 244 WADE MEDFORD 32 M 12 / 21 M3039 D'ABADIE
48 1:18:56.3 430 MARLI MOISE 27 M 8 / 14 M2029 D'ABADIE
49 1:19:04.3 104 CHRISTIAN WALKE 26 M 9 / 14 M2029 SAN JUAN
50 1:20:14.9 62 SJAELAN EVANS 27 F 5 / 9 F2029 ST ANNS
51 1:20:25.6 253 MARTIN LEWIS 48 M 5 / 21 M4049 ARIMA
52 1:20:30.6 250 LEEBERTH BELLE 57 M 17 / 30 M50+ ARIMA
53 1:20:33.0 495 FRANCIS ANTOINE 59 M 18 / 30 M50+
54 1:20:35.1 144 FIDEL THOMAS 51 F 2 / 6 F50+ SANTA CRUZ
55 1:21:24.5 170 RENNUM MOTILAL 46 M 6 / 21 M4049 CHAGUANAS
56 1:21:56.0 572 THOMAS INKIM 49 M 7 / 21 M4049
57 1:22:05.4 267 SHANE BALLAN 38 M 13 / 21 M3039 SCARBOROUGH, TOBAGO
58 1:22:12.6 363 ADRIAN ROBERTS 34 M 14 / 21 M3039
59 1:22:18.4 579 RICHARD ROBERTSON 52 M 19 / 30 M50+ ST AUGUSTINE
60 1:22:57.3 629 MERVYN AYRES 58 M 20 / 30 M50+ CHAGUANAS
61 1:23:05.0 148 AMELIA ROUSE 21 F 6 / 9 F2029 CUREPE
62 1:23:05.2 210 UMESH NANDALAL 23 M 10 / 14 M2029 SAN JUAN
63 1:23:08.9 107 JEAN - PAUL BARTHOLOMEW 30 M 15 / 21 M3039
64 1:23:09.6 641 AMELIA ROUSE 21 F 7 / 9 F2029
65 1:23:38.2 15 ASHE HOLDER 48 M 8 / 21 M4049 BELMONT
66 1:23:41.1 221 JUNIOR LAWRENCE 47 M 9 / 21 M4049 BON ACCORD TOBAGO
67 1:23:55.7 82 ROSAMUND JOLLY 55 F 3 / 6 F50+ OPEN CAMPUS, UWI
68 1:24:37.1 348 DARIN ROMAIN 50 M 21 / 30 M50+ PARAMIN
69 1:24:39.4 29 NIGEL BAPTISTE 46 M 10 / 21 M4049 POS
70 1:25:01.4 333 VIRIGIL BRUCE 41 M 11 / 21 M4049 AROUCA
71 1:25:14.5 31 NICHOLAS SUDAN 48 M 12 / 21 M4049 PETIT VALLEY
72 1:25:45.5 575 LESTER DOODNATH 42 M 13 / 21 M4049 SANTA CRUZ
73 1:26:18.4 497 RAWLE CHASE 48 M 14 / 21 M4049
74 1:26:25.5 340 WAYNE SERRIEAUX 57 M 22 / 30 M50+ MALONEY
75 1:26:32.6 93 HUGH RAPHAEL 54 M 23 / 30 M50+ ST JAMES
76 1:27:12.1 37 INGRID WILLIAMS-CLARKE 43 F 2 / 5 F4049 TUNAPUNA
77 1:27:16.8 213 SUNIL MAHARAJ 42 M 15 / 21 M4049 SAN JUAN
78 1:27:17.2 215 ACKLIMA MAHARAJ 40 F 3 / 5 F4049 SAN JUAN
79 1:27:27.6 18 SUSANNAH JOEFIELD 60 F 4 / 6 F50+ POS
80 1:28:10.6 102 FRANKA THOMPSON 48 F 4 / 5 F4049 AROUCA
81 1:28:19.8 351 ANDREW WILSON 45 M 16 / 21 M4049 TUNAPUNA
82 1:29:01.5 432 BENJAMIN LEWIS 55 M 24 / 30 M50+ CUREPE
83 1:29:05.1 344 ALEX PATRICE 29 M 11 / 14 M2029 SAN JUAN
84 1:29:17.9 136 ROMMEL RAGBIRSINGH 40 M 17 / 21 M4049 CHAGUANAS
85 1:30:04.7 633 KAMAU HAYNES 34 M 16 / 21 M3039
86 1:30:29.7 637 OMADATH RAMCHARITAR 55 M 25 / 30 M50+
87 1:30:33.7 61 JENSON MC COMIE / DIEGO MARTIN
88 1:31:05.4 121 TAJELAL SARWAN 59 M 26 / 30 M50+ PIARCO
89 1:32:02.9 13 MARLENE SADLOW 51 F 5 / 6 F50+ VALENCIA
90 1:32:45.9 341 STANTON NEBLETT 30 M 17 / 21 M3039
91 1:33:21.9 275 RICHARD BOYCE 50 M 27 / 30 M50+ DIEGO MARTIN
92 1:33:58.4 494 ROY RILEY 76 M 28 / 30 M50+
93 1:34:10.9 89 AFZAL BAKSH 57 M 29 / 30 M50+ TACARIGUA
94 1:34:25.0 527 NIMROO HENRY 31 M 18 / 21 M3039 CHAMPS FLEUR
95 1:34:49.3 33 MARCIA PILE 46 F 5 / 5 F4049 POS
96 1:35:30.9 342 TANYA NEBLETT 36 F 2 / 4 F3039
97 1:36:04.9 60 MICHAEL ABRAHAM 33 M 19 / 21 M3039 DIEGO MARTIN
98 1:38:08.2 214 KEVIN RAMBALLY 40 M 18 / 21 M4049 SAN JUAN
99 1:38:20.9 248 EDWARD KACAL 45 M 19 / 21 M4049 ST JOSEPH
100 1:38:24.5 94 AARON ALEXANDER 35 M 20 / 21 M3039 ARIMA
101 1:38:52.1 332 KENRICK ADAMS 49 M 20 / 21 M4049 CHAGUANAS
102 1:39:03.2 96 SAMUEL WALKE 27 M 12 / 14 M2029 SAN JUAN
103 1:39:30.3 518 LESLIE FERDINAND 32 F 3 / 4 F3039 PETIT VALLEY
104 1:40:40.3 132 WAYNE WILLIAMS 45 M 21 / 21 M4049 ST CLAIR GDNS
105 1:41:01.3 642 ADDAE GASKIN 33 M 21 / 21 M3039
106 1:44:36.4 352 KHALIL LUCKY 26 M 13 / 14 M2029 TRINCITY
107 1:48:22.9 249 DWIGHT YEARWOOD 54 M 2 / 2 AWAD MALABAR
108 1:49:00.6 63 AMANDA ABRAHAM 28 F 8 / 9 F2029 DIEGO MARTIN
109 1:54:02.9 276 KERON GOPAUL 29 M 14 / 14 M2029 ST AUGUSTINE
110 1:54:34.2 147 EASTLYN RICHARDS 54 F 6 / 6 F50+ TRINCITY
111 1:55:34.1 133 YIM WA HO 35 F 4 / 4 F3039 CUREPE
112 2:00:36.6 350 TEDUCK NARINESINGH 67 M 30 / 30 M50+ TACARIGUA
113 2:18:12.0 90 GIA NARINESINGH 23 F 9 / 9 F2029 FREEPORT
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding