o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Vinci Construction Energy Sunday | 27 March 2011
Adult Duathlon | 75 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division City Run1 Pl BIke Pl Run2 Pl
16 45:45 69 RICARDO CHACIN 41 M 2 / 9 M4049 DIEGO MARTIN 12:38 34 20:05 11 13:02 22
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division City Run1 Pl BIke Pl Run2 Pl
1 37:17 2 KELVIN JOHNSON 30 M 1 / 21 M3039 PETIT BOURG 8:49 1 18:16 3 10:13 2
2 38:10 67 CLARANCE TOBIAS 36 M 3 / 21 M3039 TOCO 9:19 2 17:47 2 11:06 4
3 39:03 106 ANCIL GREENE 34 M 2 / 21 M3039 SAN FERNANDO 9:31 3 18:55 6 10:38 3
4 39:44 44 DAVID HAY 22 M 2 / 11 M2029 WOODBROOK 9:41 4 18:17 4 11:47 9
5 41:31 242 RYAN MENDES 38 M 5 / 21 M3039 POS 10:39 7 18:54 5 11:58 10
6 42:36 246 DENZILL HISLOP 47 M 1 / 9 M4049 TACARIGUA 11:08 12 21:24 25 10:05 1
7 42:37 210 KURTIZ NARINE 16 M 1 / 8 M1619 SANGRE GRANDE 10:37 6 20:20 15 11:40 7
8 42:44 85 RODNEY JULIEN 31 M 4 / 21 M3039 SAN JUAN 10:03 5 21:02 21 11:41 8
9 43:05 168 AKIL BAPTISTE 17 M 4 / 8 M1619 POS 10:52 9 19:57 9 12:18 15
10 43:13 252 JEAN-PAUL BARTHOLOMEW 28 M 4 / 11 M2029 ST. AUGUSTINE 10:50 8 20:10 13 12:14 14
11 44:15 53 JONAH CAMPS 23 M 3 / 11 M2029 BELMONT 11:05 10 21:12 23 12:00 11
12 45:28 238 CHANDERPAUL RAMNARINE 22 M 6 / 11 M2029 PENAL 11:37 16 20:50 17 13:02 21
13 45:30 75 SHAWN MADHOO 17 M 3 / 8 M1619 CHAGUANAS 12:21 29 21:01 20 12:08 13
14 45:35 264 SHELDON TOPPIN 28 M 1 / 11 M2029 MAYARO 11:08 11 23:10 46 11:18 5
15 45:41 183 THIBAULT MERCIER 32 M 7 / 21 M3039 POS 11:38 17 21:25 26 12:40 19
16 45:45 69 RICARDO CHACIN 41 M 2 / 9 M4049 DIEGO MARTIN 12:38 34 20:05 11 13:02 22
17 46:16 203 AARON MC MASTER 24 M 5 / 11 M2029 ST. JOSEPH 11:35 15 22:25 36 12:18 16
18 46:24 164 JENNA ROSS 25 F 1 / 5 F2029 POS 12:14 27 21:40 27 12:30 17
19 46:44 176 TRACY GONZALES 33 M 12 / 21 M3039 SANGRE GRANDE 12:10 26 19:59 10 14:36 31
20 46:46 51 JAMES AMOW 15 M 6 / 8 M1619 POS 12:31 32 19:05 7 15:11 46
21 46:59 91 RICHARD CHHANGUR 34 M 10 / 21 M3039 TUNAPUNA 12:44 35 20:08 12 14:07 29
22 47:11 262 SEBASTIEN NAVARRO 15 M 2 / 8 M1619 CASCADE 11:44 19 23:29 47 12:00 12
23 47:47 234 THAIS GUTIERREZ 31 F 2 / 8 F3039 12:06 23 22:43 39 12:59 20
24 47:58 182 MARIO BAPTISTE 30 M 15 / 21 M3039 POS 12:08 24 20:48 16 15:03 45
25 48:20 235 MARK SCINDIAN 30 M 6 / 21 M3039 PENAL 12:54 37 22:53 42 12:34 18
26 48:24 258 ROBERT LOPEZ 32 M 11 / 21 M3039 12:09 25 22:04 30 14:11 30
27 48:26 62 NEIL BUCHANAN 38 M 14 / 21 M3039 POS 13:53 53 19:32 8 15:02 43
28 48:30 197 MARIO PATINO 28 M 8 / 11 M2029 11:41 18 22:47 41 14:04 28
29 48:57 84 VLADIMIR HENDERSON-SUITE 34 M 8 / 21 M3039 VALSAYN 12:46 36 23:06 45 13:06 23
30 48:57 95 CATHAL LONG 16 M 7 / 8 M1619 POS 12:35 33 21:06 22 15:17 48
31 49:05 50 LOUISE SMART 50 F 1 / 2 F50+ POS 13:28 42 20:59 19 14:39 33
32 49:06 47 DEREK LEE 46 M 4 / 9 M4049 POS 12:19 28 22:04 31 14:43 37
33 49:08 208 HAYDEN RICHARDS 42 M 3 / 9 M4049 CHAGUANAS 13:05 41 21:21 24 14:42 36
34 49:20 244 NIGEL WALL 55 M 3 / 6 M50+ POS 13:41 48 20:53 18 14:47 38
35 49:45 7 SALOME BUGLASS 25 F 2 / 5 F2029 PORT OF SPAIN 13:03 40 21:49 28 14:54 41
36 49:53 191 JESU COPELAND 26 M 9 / 11 M2029 TRINCITY 11:29 14 23:45 48 14:40 34
37 50:45 253 UMESH NANDALAL 21 M 7 / 11 M2029 ST. AUGUSTINE 12:00 20 25:12 58 13:33 25
38 51:03 237 TARAN BHAGWANDEEN 16 M 5 / 8 M1619 12:02 21 25:09 57 13:53 27
39 51:10 77 DIONNE THURLAND 31 F 1 / 8 F3039 POS 13:29 43 26:07 64 11:34 6
40 51:13 80 CURTIS FUNG 51 M 2 / 6 M50+ CUNUPIA 13:58 55 22:36 37 14:40 35
41 52:10 257 HAYDEN ROBERTS 25 M 10 / 11 M2029 ARIMA 13:58 56 22:21 35 15:52 55
42 52:17 201 STAN PATINO 62 M 1 / 6 M50+ POS 14:55 63 22:46 40 14:36 32
43 52:32 61 CHEVON WILSON 30 M 9 / 21 M3039 POS 12:06 22 26:55 67 13:32 24
44 52:36 123 DIRIC PATRICA 31 M 17 / 21 M3039 POINT FORTIN 12:22 30 23:59 50 16:16 56
45 53:03 113 CODY DOOKERAN 19 M 8 / 8 M1619 MORNE DIABLO 13:31 44 23:53 49 15:40 53
46 53:03 63 MARCUS BEER 39 M 5 / 9 M4049 POS 13:50 51 24:11 52 15:03 44
47 53:04 241 CLEM JUBRAJSINGH 60 M 5 / 6 M50+ ST. JOSEPH 14:19 58 22:21 34 16:25 57
48 53:25 68 DAVID APANG 37 M 13 / 21 M3039 POS 13:44 49 24:54 56 14:49 40
49 53:26 98 PRYIA GOMES 31 F 5 / 8 F3039 DIEGO MARTIN 13:44 50 24:13 53 15:29 52
50 53:37 92 RAVI MARAJ 39 M 18 / 21 M3039 MARABELLA 14:12 57 22:20 33 17:07 62
51 54:18 9 DAYNA BAYNE 15 F 1 / 1 F1619 P.O.S 13:33 45 25:58 63 14:48 39
52 54:21 42 ANDREAS STUVEN 44 M 8 / 9 M4049 PETIT VALLEY 14:43 62 22:12 32 17:27 63
53 54:28 272 ANDRE CHARLES 29 M 16 / 21 M3039 ST. AUGUSTINE 13:33 46 25:44 61 15:11 47
54 54:56 8 LEE BAYNE 41 F 1 / 4 F4049 MOKA 14:22 59 25:18 59 15:18 49
55 55:30 55 CHRISTIANE FARAH 23 F 3 / 5 F2029 POS 14:29 60 24:04 51 16:58 61
56 55:51 114 SHAM DOOKARAN 44 M 7 / 9 M4049 PENAL 14:42 61 25:25 60 15:44 54
57 56:10 64 DAISY MALEK-SHADID 32 F 6 / 8 F3039 WESTMOORINGS 15:05 64 24:23 54 16:42 59
58 56:25 46 CARIE DANIEL 40 F 2 / 4 F4049 POS 15:24 66 24:33 55 16:28 58
59 56:36 178 PAULETTE LUCESS 31 F 4 / 8 F3039 SAN JUAN 11:21 13 29:52 70 15:24 51
60 56:46 11 JUERGEN RASCH 64 M 6 / 6 M50+ TOBAGO 15:45 67 22:54 43 18:08 64
61 56:53 204 RICHARD DOWNIE 47 M 6 / 9 M4049 POS 13:55 54 27:41 68 15:18 50
62 57:25 248 SHANE BALLAH 36 M 20 / 21 M3039 SCARBOROUGH 13:38 47 22:36 38 21:12 68
63 57:29 66 ROBERT GODERRE 61 M 4 / 6 M50+ DIEGO MARTIN 16:45 69 25:49 62 14:56 42
64 57:30 45 JEUNESSE WALTERS 36 F 7 / 8 F3039 POS 13:53 52 26:51 66 16:47 60
65 1:01:54 121 GILLIAN DENNIS 38 F 3 / 8 F3039 POS 15:21 65 32:59 73 13:35 26
66 1:04:04 10 EDDY DEVISSE 41 M 9 / 9 M4049 POS 17:14 71 26:42 65 20:10 67
67 1:04:08 160 KAREN BANKAY 39 F 3 / 4 F4049 CHAGUANAS 15:54 68 28:31 69 19:44 65
68 1:07:57 48 RYAN ROPER 31 M 19 / 21 M3039 POS 18:07 73 29:55 71 19:56 66
69 1:10:23 251 SIOBHAN JAMES 24 F 4 / 5 F2029 ST. AUGUSTINE 16:55 70 31:18 72 22:10 70
70 1:16:13 6 LESLEY GARCIA 45 F 4 / 4 F4049 POS 19:52 75 34:40 74 21:42 69
71 - DNF - 13 MARIA GOODING 21 F 5 / 5 F2029 DIEGO MARTIN 12:57 38 23:00 44
72 - DNF - 202 QUANAH PATINO 37 F 8 / 8 F3039 POS 19:26 74 21:51 29
73 - DNF - 271 SHEILA HILAIRE 49 F 2 / 2 F50+ POS 17:17 72
74 - D.Q - 76 JAVIEL SAMUEL 22 M 11 / 11 M2029 CUNUPIA 12:29 31 20:13 14
75 - D.Q - 184 CHRIS MAREE 32 M 21 / 21 M3039 POS 12:58 39 15:39 1
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding