o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTTF Natl. Duathlon Championships | 22 April 2012
Sprint | 44 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Run1 Pl Bike Pl Run2 Pl Team Name
5 1:04:45 78 RICARDO CHACIN 42 M 1 / 7 M4049 20:05 8 35:10 6 9:31 5
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Run1 Pl Bike Pl Run2 Pl Team Name
1 1:01:45 74 RICHARD JONES 35 M 1 / 8 M3039 15:51 1 38:28 18 7:26 1 ONE A WEEK ROAD
2 1:02:05 75 ANCIL GREENE 35 M 2 / 8 M3039 16:43 2 36:04 8 9:19 4 TRIGEMS
3 1:03:49 68 JEAN-PAUL BARTHOLOMEW 29 M 3 / 8 M3039 18:47 4 34:39 5 10:24 7 UWI ENDURANCE TEAM
4 1:04:36 93 KIRK HEARN 26 M 2 / 8 M2029 18:51 5 36:28 9 9:18 3
5 1:04:45 78 RICARDO CHACIN 42 M 1 / 7 M4049 20:05 8 35:10 6 9:31 5
6 1:05:26 57 JAMES AMOW 16 M 2 / 3 M1619 20:36 9 33:14 3 11:37 11 RAINBOW WARRIORS
7 1:06:31 66 JONAH CAMPS 24 M 1 / 8 M2029 19:09 6 38:16 16 9:07 2
8 1:07:14 82 KENT COSTA 46 M 4 / 7 M4049 22:09 14 33:07 2 11:58 13 HEATWAVE
9 1:07:55 71 TYRONE DOUGHTY 33 M 4 / 8 M3039 19:12 7 38:17 17 10:27 8 SHAPE SHOP
10 1:07:56 59 KURTIZ NARINE 17 M 1 / 3 M1619 18:44 3 39:04 19 10:08 6
11 1:08:51 97 GERVASE WARNER 47 M 2 / 7 M4049 21:50 13 36:31 10 10:31 9 NEAL & MASSY GROUP
12 1:09:45 100 JUSTIN DOOKHI 32 M 5 / 8 M3039 20:54 11 37:28 14 11:25 10
13 1:09:47 61 BRYAN JOBITY 19 M 3 / 8 M2029 21:03 12 36:47 11 11:58 14 SHAPE SHOP
14 1:10:25 81 JAN KUSKA 46 M 5 / 7 M4049 22:49 20 35:12 7 12:25 19
15 1:11:10 62 UMESH NANDALAL 22 M 4 / 8 M2029 20:50 10 37:57 15 12:24 17 UWI ENDURANCE TEAM
16 1:11:14 63 NUMESH SEEGOBIN 23 M 8 / 8 M2029 25:08 27 32:00 1 14:07 26 PENAL TRIATHLETES
17 1:13:08 70 KEEGAN DENNY 34 M 6 / 8 M3039 22:50 21 37:16 13 13:02 21
18 1:14:01 77 RAVI MARAJ 40 M 6 / 7 M4049 24:35 22 36:48 12 12:39 20 SHAPE SHOP
19 1:14:31 56 DIANE HENDERSON 50 F 1 / 1 F50+ 25:05 26 34:00 4 15:27 31 CORKIES CASUAL
20 1:15:37 42 RENEE CHIN LEE 16 F 2 / 9 F1619 22:16 15 40:58 22 12:25 18 ST. JOSEPH CONVENT
21 1:17:15 84 SHAM DOOKERAN 48 M 3 / 7 M4049 24:36 23 41:01 24 11:39 12 PENAL TRIATHLETES
22 1:18:57 38 JASON DE GANNES 23 M 6 / 8 M2029 22:23 16 42:49 27 13:46 24
23 1:19:00 76 ADRIAN FREDERICK 37 M 7 / 8 M3039 22:30 18 43:20 29 13:10 22
24 1:20:24 67 RONALD VINCENT 26 M 5 / 8 M2029 25:33 30 41:07 25 13:45 23 UWI ENDURANCE TEAM
25 1:20:48 52 AMELIA ROUSE 20 F 1 / 2 F2029 25:16 28 43:15 28 12:18 16 UWI ENDURANCE
26 1:20:56 47 EMILY NARAYANSINGH 18 F 1 / 9 F1619 22:46 19 46:08 35 12:03 15 ST. JOSEPH CONVENT
27 1:21:15 65 DERECK QUINTON 23 M 7 / 8 M2029 22:30 17 44:56 34 13:50 25 PENAL TRIATHLETES
28 1:21:30 50 KELLY CHIN LEE 38 F 1 / 3 F3039 27:01 33 39:27 20 15:03 29 ST. JOSEPH CONVENT
29 1:21:36 86 JERRY CHIN LEE 50 M 1 / 2 M50+ 25:32 29 41:00 23 15:05 30
30 1:24:03 48 DAYNA GILLETTE 17 F 3 / 9 F1619 26:25 31 42:12 26 15:27 32
31 1:24:23 73 ADELINO PEREIRA 35 M 8 / 8 M3039 27:09 35 39:28 21 17:47 35 SLIPSTREAM
32 1:25:52 55 SHARON GILLETTE 48 F 1 / 1 F4049 27:08 34 43:52 33 14:53 28
33 1:27:44 83 RODNEY PASCALL 48 M 7 / 7 M4049 24:55 25 48:30 39 14:21 27 RAINBOW WARRIORS
34 1:29:28 40 MOHINI SEEJATTAN 16 F 6 / 9 F1619 27:42 39 43:33 31 18:14 39 PENAL TRIATHLETES
35 1:29:38 49 LAURA TEIXEIRA 19 F 8 / 9 F1619 27:58 40 43:25 30 18:16 41 ST. JOSEPH CONVENT
36 1:30:43 46 REBECCA AWAI 17 F 4 / 9 F1619 30:07 43 43:48 32 16:48 34 ST. JOSEPH CONVENT
37 1:32:53 58 TARAN BHAGWANDEEN 17 M 3 / 3 M1619 24:37 24 49:10 41 19:07 44 PENAL TRIATHLETES
38 1:32:54 44 MARIA-ELENA NAVARRO 17 F 5 / 9 F1619 27:24 36 47:39 37 17:52 36 ST. JOSEPH CONVENT
39 1:32:54 51 MARIEL HUGGINS 19 F 2 / 2 F2029 27:27 37 49:01 40 16:27 33 ST. JOSEPH CONVENT
40 1:33:14 85 VIJAY SEEJATTAN 49 M 2 / 2 M50+ 28:11 41 47:00 36 18:04 38 PENAL TRIATHLETES
41 1:35:32 53 KAREN KONG 33 F 3 / 3 F3039 28:59 42 47:42 38 18:51 43 RAINBOW WARRIORS
42 1:36:01 43 LAURA-ASHLEY HENDERSON 17 F 9 / 9 F1619 27:29 38 49:53 42 18:39 42 ST. JOSEPH CONVENT
43 1:37:26 45 PAULINA CHAMELY 17 F 7 / 9 F1619 26:46 32 52:26 43 18:16 40 ST. JOSEPH CONVENT
44 1:41:05 96 ALANA ATTAI 33 F 2 / 3 F3039 30:31 44 52:43 44 17:52 37 RAINBOW WARRIORS
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding