o

 




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Natl. Primary Schools 3k | 06 May 2016
Overall | 208 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division PACE/KM SCHOOL DISTRICT
118 16:50 163 REUEL LEWIS 11 M 57 / 81 BU13 5:37 ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T S.G.E.E.D
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division PACE/KM SCHOOL DISTRICT
1 10:28 162 JEMELL BOATSWAIN 12 M 1 / 81 BU13 3:30 ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T S.G.E.E.D
2 10:58 74 JOEL LALOO 13 M 1 / 51 BU15 3:40 TOCO ANGLICAN NORTH EASTERN
3 11:03 54 KEVIN ROBINSON 12 M 2 / 81 BU13 3:41 CUMANA RC NORTH EASTERN
4 11:09 82 MICHAEL STANLEY 14 M 2 / 51 BU15 3:43 TOCO RC NORTH EASTERN
5 11:12 67 DAVEON CALLENDER 13 M 3 / 51 BU15 3:44 CUMANA ANGLICAN NORTH EASTERN
6 11:17 189 JAKEEM SANDY 12 M 4 / 51 BU15 3:46 BETHESDA GOVíT TOBAGO
7 11:18 71 GABRIEL TORREYS 12 M 5 / 51 BU15 3:46 GROSVENOR PRES NORTH EASTERN
8 11:24 203 SHAQUAN MELVILLE 13 M 6 / 51 BU15 3:48 ROXBOROUGH AC TOBAGO
9 11:42 48 JERELL BLAISE 11 M 3 / 81 BU13 3:54 CUMANA ANGLICAN NORTH EASTERN
10 11:51 151 ABDUL-QUDDOS HYPOLITE 12 M 4 / 81 BU13 3:57 FEBEAU GOV'T S.G.E.E.D
11 12:00 84 TYRONE RAGO 14 M 7 / 51 BU15 4:00 CUMANA ANGLICAN NORTH EASTERN
12 12:19 223 CALEB MOSES 13 M 8 / 51 BU15 4:07 ST. PATRICK AC TOBAGO
13 12:24 210 IREAL DALY 12 M 5 / 81 BU13 4:08 SIGNAL HILL GOVíT TOBAGO
14 12:28 236 JOSIAH BURKE 11 M 6 / 81 BU13 4:10 SAN JUAN BOYS GOV'T ST. GEORGE EAST
15 12:30 146 TYRIC SAMUEL 13 M 9 / 51 BU15 4:10 CUNUPIA GOV'T CARONI
16 12:31 231 LUKE PHILLIP 11 M 7 / 81 BU13 4:11 VANCE RIVER RC ST. PATRICK
17 12:33 68 DAYNE LINCOLN 12 M 10 / 51 BU15 4:11 MATELOT RC NORTH EASTERN
18 12:35 215 DARION HENRY 13 M 11 / 51 BU15 4:12 SIGNAL HILL GOVíT TOBAGO
19 12:37 65 CHRISTIAN PHILLIP 13 M 12 / 51 BU15 4:13 GROSVENOR PRES NORTH EASTERN
20 12:39 47 DONELL ROBERTS 11 M 8 / 81 BU13 4:13 MATELOT RC NORTH EASTERN
21 12:40 50 JOSHUA BAPTISTE 11 M 9 / 81 BU13 4:14 SALYBIA GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
22 12:42 137 NICHOSI MARTIN 11 M 10 / 81 BU13 4:14 CHAGUANAS RC CARONI
23 12:44 190 QUINCY SANDY 12 M 11 / 81 BU13 4:15 BETHESDA GOVíT TOBAGO
24 12:47 69 EVERTON STANLEY 13 M 13 / 51 BU15 4:16 TOCO RC NORTH EASTERN
25 12:50 73 JASON NICHOLAS 14 M 14 / 51 BU15 4:17 MATURA GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
26 12:54 126 CHAZ FORDE 10 M 1 / 8 BU11 4:18 SAN F'DO BOYS RC VICTORIA
27 12:56 191 DEMARIO FORDE 10 M 12 / 81 BU13 4:19 BON ACCORD GOVíT TOBAGO
28 12:57 152 ROMARIO MILLINGTON 11 M 13 / 81 BU13 4:19 ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T S.G.E.E.D
29 12:58 196 LE BRON 11 M 14 / 81 BU13 4:20 MONTGOMERY GOVíT TOBAGO
30 13:00 87 ALYSSA LOCKHART 11 F 1 / 39 GU13 4:20 GROSVENOR PRES NORTH EASTERN
31 13:02 79 KYLE FRANCIS 13 M 15 / 51 BU15 4:21 CUMANA RC NORTH EASTERN
32 13:02 153 ELIJAH OTTWAY 12 M 16 / 51 BU15 4:21 BON AIR GOV'T S.G.E.E.D
33 13:06 169 CHRISTIE MARIE MAHARAJ 11 F 2 / 39 GU13 4:22 PINE HAVEN S.D.A. S.G.E.E.D
34 13:12 235 SHYANN SCOTT 14 F 1 / 23 GU15 4:24 MATELOT COMMUNITY NORTH EASTERN
35 13:13 183 JBARI AHING 12 M 17 / 51 BU15 4:25 BARATARIA A.C. S.G.E.E.D
36 13:16 218 ANTONIO BLACKMAN 12 M 18 / 51 BU15 4:26 SPEYSIDE AC TOBAGO
37 13:19 61 SILAS KIRTON 12 M 15 / 81 BU13 4:27 MATELOT RC NORTH EASTERN
38 13:26 202 YESHUA PRESCOD M / 4:29 PLLF TOBAGO
39 13:27 32 CURNAN WILLIAMS 14 M 19 / 51 BU15 4:29 FIFTH CO ANGLICAN SOUTH EAST
40 13:31 76 JUNIOR JOSHUA 13 M 20 / 51 BU15 4:31 MATELOT RC NORTH EASTERN
41 13:33 63 TYRELL SYLVAN 11 M 16 / 81 BU13 4:31 GROSVENOR PRES NORTH EASTERN
42 13:44 160 GARETH NOREIGA 12 M 17 / 81 BU13 4:35 ARIMA BOYS' R.C. S.G.E.E.D
43 13:47 33 JAHMAN CUMMINGS 14 M 21 / 51 BU15 4:36 FIFTH CO ANGLICAN SOUTH EAST
44 13:49 213 MUJAHID GOPICHAN 13 M 22 / 51 BU15 4:37 SIGNAL HILL GOVíT TOBAGO
45 13:50 154 MICHAEL ROGERS 10 M 18 / 81 BU13 4:37 ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T S.G.E.E.D
46 13:52 221 LENOX EASTMAN 10 M 19 / 81 BU13 4:38 ST. ANDREWS AC TOBAGO
47 13:52 28 ODELL COOPER 14 M 23 / 51 BU15 4:38 SISTERS RD ANGLICAN SOUTH EAST
48 13:54 177 RION MALONNY 13 M 24 / 51 BU15 4:38 BRAZIL R.C. S.G.E.E.D
49 14:01 21 DARION LUCAS 11 M 20 / 81 BU13 4:41 NEW GRANT GOV'T SOUTH EAST
50 14:05 45 DARION RAMKISSOON 11 M 21 / 81 BU13 4:42 GROSVENOR PRES NORTH EASTERN
51 14:08 204 JABARI ALEXANDER 11 M 22 / 81 BU13 4:43 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
52 14:09 81 MCKALE LATCHMAN 14 M 25 / 51 BU15 4:43 PLUM RD PRES NORTH EASTERN
53 14:11 155 RINALDO MOORE 13 M 26 / 51 BU15 4:44 BARATARIA A.C. S.G.E.E.D
54 14:17 138 ISREAL DUNCAN 12 M 23 / 81 BU13 4:46 ST. DAVID'S RC CARONI
55 14:20 185 RONDELL HAREWOOD 10 M 24 / 81 BU13 4:47 BARATARIA A.C. S.G.E.E.D
56 14:27 30 NOAH EDWARDS 13 M 27 / 51 BU15 4:49 TABLELAND ANGLICAN SOUTH EAST
57 14:28 111 JOSHUA MOHAMMED 14 M 28 / 51 BU15 4:50 CLAXTON BAY ANG SNR VICTORIA
58 14:29 114 ANDRE DEL PINO 12 M 25 / 81 BU13 4:50 SAN F'DO BOYS RC VICTORIA
59 14:29 255 DENICIA CLARKE 10 F 3 / 39 GU13 4:50 BON AIR GOV'T S.G.E.E.D
60 14:29 55 KEON NEDD 10 M 26 / 81 BU13 4:50 SALYBIA GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
61 14:33 127 AIMIR AQUI 9 M 2 / 8 BU11 4:51 CHAGUANAS RC CARONI
62 14:34 39 ANDREW ALFRED 11 M 27 / 81 BU13 4:52 TOCO ANGLICAN NORTH EASTERN
63 14:35 44 CEON NEDD 10 M 28 / 81 BU13 4:52 SALYBIA GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
64 14:37 134 JOSIAH HERBERT 11 M 29 / 81 BU13 4:53 CUNUPIA GOV'T CARONI
65 14:38 37 ROMEO BOBB 10 M 3 / 8 BU11 4:53 TOCO ANGLICAN NORTH EASTERN
66 14:42 51 JOSHUA REECE 10 M 30 / 81 BU13 4:54 MATURA GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
67 14:43 40 AMANTE JOSEPH 11 M 31 / 81 BU13 4:55 TOCO ANGLICAN NORTH EASTERN
68 14:45 36 KYLE MARCANO 10 M 4 / 8 BU11 4:55 MATURA GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
69 14:49 161 MALACHI LAKHAN 12 M 29 / 51 BU15 4:57 ARIMA BOYS' R.C. S.G.E.E.D
70 14:52 214 DEXTRA HARRIS 11 F 4 / 39 GU13 4:58 SIGNAL HILL GOVíT TOBAGO
71 14:58 141 MICHAEL HEMLEE 11 M 32 / 81 BU13 5:00 CHAGUANAS GOV'T CARONI
72 14:58 89 CARTISHA NEDD 11 F 5 / 39 GU13 5:00 SALYBIA GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
73 14:59 49 JORDAN LOCARIO 10 M 33 / 81 BU13 5:00 TOCO ANGLICAN NORTH EASTERN
74 15:05 22 EBONY YAHKARHIM 12 F 2 / 23 GU15 5:02 HOLY TRINITY ANG SOUTH EAST
75 15:10 205 AZAREEK CHARLES 11 M 34 / 81 BU13 5:04 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
76 15:12 164 CONRAD MATHURA 10 M 35 / 81 BU13 5:04 BRAZIL R.C. S.G.E.E.D
77 15:13 46 DARIUS RAMKISSOON 11 M 36 / 81 BU13 5:05 GROSVENOR PRES NORTH EASTERN
78 15:15 122 ZACHARIAH JOHN 12 M 37 / 81 BU13 5:05 CLAXTON BAY ANG SNR VICTORIA
79 15:19 103 MARY MITCHELL 14 F 3 / 23 GU15 5:07 SALYBIA GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
80 15:22 247 TIMOTHY BALROOP 15 M / 5:08 ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T S.G.E.E.D
81 15:25 24 JAMAL MOHAMMED 12 M 30 / 51 BU15 5:09 HOLY TRINITY ANG SOUTH EAST
82 15:26 244 JARON MODESTE 13 M 31 / 51 BU15 5:09 ARIMA SDA S.G.E.E.D
83 15:27 80 LAURENZO LAKHAN 14 M 32 / 51 BU15 5:09 MATURA GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
84 15:30 232 JAVON EDWARDS 13 M 33 / 51 BU15 5:10 VANCE RIVER RC ST. PATRICK
85 15:31 118 DJIBRIL FELIX 10 M 38 / 81 BU13 5:11 SAN F'DO BOYS RC VICTORIA
86 15:33 178 JAHIEM DELECIA 10 M 39 / 81 BU13 5:11 DíABADIE GOVíT S.G.E.E.D
87 15:34 86 ALISHA BAPISTE 10 F 6 / 39 GU13 5:12 MATURA GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
88 15:39 228 TERRELL RAJOON 12 M 40 / 81 BU13 5:13 SAN F'DO BOYS RC VICTORIA
89 15:45 123 NICHOL JOSEPH 11 M 41 / 81 BU13 5:15 SAN F'DO BOYS RC VICTORIA
90 15:46 23 LEBRON WILLIAMS 11 M 42 / 81 BU13 5:16 HOLY TRINITY ANG SOUTH EAST
91 15:47 115 JELANI STEPHENS 10 M 43 / 81 BU13 5:16 SAN F'DO BOYS RC VICTORIA
92 15:48 212 KYLON EDWARDS 12 M 44 / 81 BU13 5:16 SIGNAL HILL GOVíT TOBAGO
93 15:52 52 JUDE VALERE 10 M 45 / 81 BU13 5:18 MATURA GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
94 15:55 193 CLARIE YEATES 12 M 34 / 51 BU15 5:19 BON ACCORD GOVíT TOBAGO
95 15:56 41 ADRIAN MOHAMMED 11 M 46 / 81 BU13 5:19 GROSVENOR PRES NORTH EASTERN
96 15:58 16 HASSAN JOSEPH 13 M 35 / 51 BU15 5:20 NEW GRANT GOV'T SOUTH EAST
97 16:01 238 SAMUEL BLANCHE 10 M 47 / 81 BU13 5:21 ARIMA SDA S.G.E.E.D
98 16:03 217 TALEAH RUSSELL 10 F 7 / 39 GU13 5:21 SIGNAL HILL GOVíT TOBAGO
99 16:05 184 NATHANIEL SEMPER 11 M 48 / 81 BU13 5:22 BARATARIA A.C. S.G.E.E.D
100 16:11 147 KAREL WELLS 12 M 36 / 51 BU15 5:24 CHAGUANAS RC CARONI
101 16:14 181 ONEKA SUTHERLAND 12 F 4 / 23 GU15 5:25 DíABADIE GOVíT S.G.E.E.D
102 16:18 88 ANICA RAMA 11 F 8 / 39 GU13 5:26 GROSVENOR PRES NORTH EASTERN
103 16:20 14 SHAWN EDWARDS 14 M 37 / 51 BU15 5:27 SISTERS RD ANGLICAN SOUTH EAST
104 16:23 136 CHELSEY WALTERS 11 F 9 / 39 GU13 5:28 CHAGNANAS GOV'T CARONI
105 16:24 100 AALIYAH JOSEPH 13 F 5 / 23 GU15 5:28 MATURA GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
106 16:27 140 MIKAIL PATRON 10 M 49 / 81 BU13 5:29 ST. DAVID'S RC CARONI
107 16:33 142 RAECHEL HERBERT 11 F 10 / 39 GU13 5:31 CUNUPIA GOV'T CARONI
108 16:33 135 JERIEL DAVIS 10 M 50 / 81 BU13 5:31 ST. DAVID'S RC CARONI
109 16:35 42 ANTHONY CLEMENT 11 M 51 / 81 BU13 5:32 SALYBIA GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
110 16:35 64 TYRESE JOHNSON 11 M 52 / 81 BU13 5:32 MONTE VIDEO GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
111 16:39 53 JURIEL CARABALLO 11 M 53 / 81 BU13 5:33 TOCO ANGLICAN NORTH EASTERN
112 16:40 60 ROSHAYNE GRANT 10 M 54 / 81 BU13 5:34 SAN SOUCI RC NORTH EASTERN
113 16:42 105 TERMEERA THOMAS 14 F 6 / 23 GU15 5:34 GROSVENOR PRES NORTH EASTERN
114 16:43 56 LAQUAN DYER 11 M 55 / 81 BU13 5:35 TOCO ANGLICAN NORTH EASTERN
115 16:44 243 JOTHANIEL SMITH 14 M 38 / 51 BU15 5:35 ARIMA SDA S.G.E.E.D
116 16:46 13 PAUL PHILLIP 12 M 39 / 51 BU15 5:36 SISTERS RD ANGLICAN SOUTH EAST
117 16:50 158 ANDREW NICOME 11 M 56 / 81 BU13 5:37 ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T S.G.E.E.D
118 16:50 163 REUEL LEWIS 11 M 57 / 81 BU13 5:37 ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T S.G.E.E.D
119 16:58 211 ARIEL DE FREITAS 12 F 11 / 39 GU13 5:40 SIGNAL HILL GOVíT TOBAGO
120 17:00 180 KADESHA RUIZ 12 F 12 / 39 GU13 5:40 DíABADIE GOVíT S.G.E.E.D
121 17:02 239 YANIS CHAI HONG 10 M 58 / 81 BU13 5:41 ARIMA SDA S.G.E.E.D
122 17:03 216 ARLETTE OLLIVIERRE 11 F 13 / 39 GU13 5:41 SIGNAL HILL GOVíT TOBAGO
123 17:05 156 KOSI CHARLES 11 M 59 / 81 BU13 5:42 ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T S.G.E.E.D
124 17:07 128 CHERESE BRUMANT 10 F 1 / 4 GU11 5:43 CHAGUANAS RC CARONI
125 17:09 62 TRISTON JACKSON 10 M 60 / 81 BU13 5:43 PLUM RD PRES NORTH EASTERN
126 17:12 132 ZION OGARRO 10 M 61 / 81 BU13 5:44 CHAGUANAS RC CARONI
127 17:14 106 THERESE MATTHEWS 12 F 7 / 23 GU15 5:45 GROSVENOR PRES NORTH EASTERN
128 17:15 207 CHARLOTTE READY 10 F 14 / 39 GU13 5:45 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
129 17:18 242 JAYLEY MARCEL 11 F 15 / 39 GU13 5:46 ARIMA SDA S.G.E.E.D
130 17:21 241 JAEL VALERE 11 F 16 / 39 GU13 5:47 ARIMA SDA S.G.E.E.D
131 17:22 167 DASHAWN MCFARLANE 9 M 5 / 8 BU11 5:48 ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T S.G.E.E.D
132 17:24 19 ANDREW KERNAHAN 12 M 40 / 51 BU15 5:48 NEW GRANT GOV'T SOUTH EAST
133 17:25 66 CORDE GOMES 13 M 41 / 51 BU15 5:49 MATELOT RC NORTH EASTERN
134 17:27 77 JUSTIN ROMERO 12 M 42 / 51 BU15 5:49 MATELOT RC NORTH EASTERN
135 17:33 229 JACELIA BENARD 12 F 8 / 23 GU15 5:51 VANCE RIVER RC ST. PATRICK
136 17:34 95 KERIECE ROBERTS 11 F 17 / 39 GU13 5:52 TOCO ANGLICAN NORTH EASTERN
137 17:36 96 KIA GIBBS 11 F 18 / 39 GU13 5:52 TOCO ANGLICAN NORTH EASTERN
138 17:39 110 ZOSER JOHNSON 14 M 43 / 51 BU15 5:53 CLAXTON BAY ANG SNR VICTORIA
139 17:43 245 CORDELL HACKETT 10 M 62 / 81 BU13 5:55 ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T S.G.E.E.D
140 17:43 35 D'SHAWN HENRY 10 M 6 / 8 BU11 5:55 MATURA GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
141 17:47 98 RENISHA PHILLIP 10 F 19 / 39 GU13 5:56 TOCO ANGLICAN NORTH EASTERN
142 17:51 31 BRIAN JULIEN 13 M 44 / 51 BU15 5:57 TABLELAND ANGLICAN SOUTH EAST
143 17:52 120 JAEMAHLI LYNCH 10 M 63 / 81 BU13 5:58 SAN F'DO BOYS RC VICTORIA
144 17:53 233 JALMARLY BISSOON 12 M 64 / 81 BU13 5:58 CUMUNA AC NORTH EASTERN
145 17:59 148 CLAUDINE ANTOINE 13 F 9 / 23 GU15 6:00 LAS LOMAS RC CARONI
146 18:00 144 RAJ LUTCHMAN 12 M 45 / 51 BU15 6:00 ST. DAVID'S RC CARONI
147 18:05 8 RONALD ROOPLALSINGH 14 M 46 / 51 BU15 6:02 ST. MICHAEL'S ANG SOUTH EAST
148 18:07 2 MATTHEW SHAH 11 M 65 / 81 BU13 6:03 ST. MICHAEL'S ANG SOUTH EAST
149 18:10 94 KELLY-ANN PHILLIP 11 F 20 / 39 GU13 6:04 GRANDE RIVIERE RC NORTH EASTERN
150 18:11 200 SHIMMYA KENT 10 F 21 / 39 GU13 6:04 PEMBROKE AC TOBAGO
151 18:14 209 OLIVIA BACCHUS 11 F 22 / 39 GU13 6:05 SIGNAL HILL GOVíT TOBAGO
152 18:25 57 MIKHI DYER-MOSES 10 M 66 / 81 BU13 6:09 TOCO ANGLICAN NORTH EASTERN
153 18:31 133 DEVONTE BROWN 10 M 67 / 81 BU13 6:11 CHAGUANAS RC CARONI
154 18:32 240 JABARI DANIEL 11 M 68 / 81 BU13 6:11 ARIMA SDA S.G.E.E.D
155 18:37 104 SHENESE GRANT 12 F 10 / 23 GU15 6:13 GRANDE RIVIERE RC NORTH EASTERN
156 18:42 195 ANNESHA ADOLPHUS 12 F 11 / 23 GU15 6:14 MONTGOMERY GOVíT TOBAGO
157 18:43 198 KELSY GEORGE 11 F 23 / 39 GU13 6:15 MORIAH TOBAGO
158 18:43 197 SHINELLA COOPER 13 F 12 / 23 GU15 6:15 MORIAH TOBAGO
159 18:57 25 DEVIN ARRINDELL 12 M 47 / 51 BU15 6:19 HOLY TRINITY ANG SOUTH EAST
160 18:59 90 DELISHA JONES 10 F 24 / 39 GU13 6:20 TOCO RC NORTH EASTERN
161 19:05 121 TYRESE GRIFFITH 12 M 69 / 81 BU13 6:22 SAN F'DO BOYS RC VICTORIA
162 19:24 234 DAQUASHA HOSPEDALES 11 F 25 / 39 GU13 6:28 MATURA GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
163 19:28 165 JOSIAH FRANCOIS 11 M 70 / 81 BU13 6:30 ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T S.G.E.E.D
164 19:31 253 JARDELL BORDE 12 M 48 / 51 BU15 6:31 ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T S.G.E.E.D
165 19:35 246 JAMALIE CLARKE 10 M 7 / 8 BU11 6:32 ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T S.G.E.E.D
166 19:37 248 TANEKA HUNTE 10 F 2 / 4 GU11 6:33 BON AIR GOV'T S.G.E.E.D
167 19:46 34 TYRESE DYER 12 M 49 / 51 BU15 6:36 FIFTH CO ANGLICAN SOUTH EAST
168 19:47 194 AKADIA JAMES 12 F 13 / 23 GU15 6:36 EBENEZER METH TOBAGO
169 19:52 11 FAY FIGARO 12 F 26 / 39 GU13 6:38 ST. MICHAEL'S ANG SOUTH EAST
170 19:52 9 DIAMOND DYER 11 M 71 / 81 BU13 6:38 ST. MICHAEL'S ANG SOUTH EAST
171 19:56 27 QUINTEL MCINTOSH 11 M 72 / 81 BU13 6:39 WILLIAM WEBB MEM SOUTH EAST
172 19:57 174 MAXINE DENNY 12 F 14 / 23 GU15 6:39 BON AIR GOV'T S.G.E.E.D
173 20:10 93 JULIE ALLEN 11 F 27 / 39 GU13 6:44 MATURA GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
174 20:19 237 TANAKA RICHARDSON 13 F 15 / 23 GU15 6:47 SAN JUAN SDA ST. GEORGE EAST
175 20:26 129 ZACHERY KALLOO 11 M 73 / 81 BU13 6:49 CHAGUANAS RC CARONI
176 20:28 101 ABREENA BARKER 13 F 16 / 23 GU15 6:50 GRANDE RIVIERE RC NORTH EASTERN
177 20:35 91 DEROSHA FRANCIS 12 F 28 / 39 GU13 6:52 SALYBIA GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
178 20:42 186 DALYA JACKMAN 12 F 29 / 39 GU13 6:54 BARATARIA A.C. S.G.E.E.D
179 20:43 249 DEJONNE FISHER 11 F 30 / 39 GU13 6:55 BON AIR GOV'T S.G.E.E.D
180 20:43 171 RENECIA ATKINS 13 F 17 / 23 GU15 6:55 BARATARIA BOYS' R.C. S.G.E.E.D
181 20:49 117 JORDAN EDWARDS 10 M 74 / 81 BU13 6:57 SAN F'DO BOYS RC VICTORIA
182 20:50 124 ANDRE WILLIAMS 11 M 75 / 81 BU13 6:57 SAN F'DO BOYS RC VICTORIA
183 20:50 208 AYASHA SMITH 10 F 31 / 39 GU13 6:57 SCARBOROUGH RC TOBAGO
184 21:03 20 FILICIA PHILLIP 11 F 32 / 39 GU13 7:01 NEW GRANT GOV'T SOUTH EAST
185 21:22 172 KARIN LUCES 12 F 18 / 23 GU15 7:08 BON AIR GOV'T S.G.E.E.D
186 21:24 252 ONICIA PASCALL 12 F 19 / 23 GU15 7:08 BON AIR GOV'T S.G.E.E.D
187 21:40 175 MIAH DENNY 12 F 33 / 39 GU13 7:14 BON AIR GOV'T S.G.E.E.D
188 21:40 29 BRITNEY EDWARDS 12 F 20 / 23 GU15 7:14 TABLELAND ANGLICAN SOUTH EAST
189 21:41 254 ALAN ALEXANDER 12 M 50 / 51 BU15 7:14 BON AIR GOV'T S.G.E.E.D
190 21:42 131 KEMISHA NARCIS 11 F 34 / 39 GU13 7:14 CHAGUANAS RC CARONI
191 21:44 92 JADA DESILVA 11 F 35 / 39 GU13 7:15 MATURA GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
192 22:18 85 TAMARA BOBB 10 F 3 / 4 GU11 7:26 MATURA GOV'T NORTH EASTERN
193 22:21 225 SHADE SEERAM 12 F 21 / 23 GU15 7:27 ST. PATRICK AC TOBAGO
194 22:26 201 SHANEIL SHANGHIE 10 F 36 / 39 GU13 7:29 PEMBROKE AC TOBAGO
195 22:26 224 KELLESE ROBERTS 13 F 22 / 23 GU15 7:29 ST. PATRICK AC TOBAGO
196 22:27 251 MICAH BOWDEN 11 F 37 / 39 GU13 7:29 BON AIR GOV'T S.G.E.E.D
197 22:39 102 ANIYAH NELSON 12 F 23 / 23 GU15 7:33 GROSVENOR PRES NORTH EASTERN
198 22:42 12 MICHAEL QUAMINA 10 M 76 / 81 BU13 7:34 ST. MICHAEL'S ANG SOUTH EAST
199 22:50 250 PATRICE GEORGE 10 F 4 / 4 GU11 7:37 BON AIR GOV'T S.G.E.E.D
200 22:53 230 KELSEY DANIEL 12 F 38 / 39 GU13 7:38 VANCE RIVER RC ST. PATRICK
201 25:16 7 KIRK TOMAS 11 M 77 / 81 BU13 8:26 ST. MICHAEL'S ANG SOUTH EAST
202 25:18 3 JEREMIAH WILLIAMS 11 M 78 / 81 BU13 8:26 ST. MICHAEL'S ANG SOUTH EAST
203 25:28 10 JAYDEN SIMON 13 M 51 / 51 BU15 8:30 ST. MICHAEL'S ANG SOUTH EAST
204 25:40 38 TRISTON MALCOLM 10 M 8 / 8 BU11 8:34 PLUM RD PRES NORTH EASTERN
205 26:00 18 MAKADA AYOUNG 11 F 39 / 39 GU13 8:40 NEW GRANT GOV'T SOUTH EAST
206 26:06 17 JOEMEL LEWIS 11 M 79 / 81 BU13 8:42 NEW GRANT GOV'T SOUTH EAST
207 27:44 5 TYREL GRIFFITH 11 M 80 / 81 BU13 9:15 ST. MICHAEL'S ANG SOUTH EAST
208 27:45 157 KHAMALI SMALL 10 M 81 / 81 BU13 9:15 ARIMA BOYS' GOV'T S.G.E.E.D
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding