o





 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Eastern Credit Union's 28th Annual Road Race | 15 May 2016
5k Overall | 384 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Division City
350 52:02 368 NICOLE ALEXANDER 38 F 72 / 80 F3039 ARIMA
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Division City
1 16:50 399 SHIRVAN BABOOLAL 24 M 1 / 43 M2029 WOODBROOK
2 17:20 750 ELIVS TURNER 35 M 1 / 43 M3039 TOBAGO
3 17:25 512 TED JOHN 25 M 2 / 43 M2029
4 18:02 478 CHRISTOPHER SUTHERLAND 27 M 3 / 43 M2029 CHAGUANAS
5 18:58 777 GUSWIL GEORGE 34 M 2 / 43 M3039 ST. JAMES
6 18:59 143 MATHIAS NERO 17 M 1 / 27 M1319 ST. JOSEPH
7 19:18 171 RUEL FORDYCE 30 M 3 / 43 M3039 TUNAPUNA
8 19:45 520 XAVION YORK 14 M 2 / 27 M1319 PALO SECO
9 19:46 328 MATTHEW PULCHAN 10 M 1 / 15 M12&U ARIPO
10 19:53 626 DWAYNE BOATSWAIN 30 M 4 / 43 M3039
11 19:57 513 RYAN DICK 24 M 4 / 43 M2029
12 20:04 555 ADEASA PAYNE 24 M 5 / 43 M2029 SANTA CRUZ
13 20:20 724 SEBASTIAN RUDDEN 15 M 3 / 27 M1319 ST. JOSEPH
14 20:22 13 JULES LA RODE 43 M 1 / 31 M4049 PENAL
15 20:29 469 LYNDON BROOKS 24 M 6 / 43 M2029 ARIMA
16 20:32 778 JABARI BRUSCO 26 M 7 / 43 M2029 ARIMA
17 21:02 142 SAMANTHA SHUKLA 24 F 1 / 49 F2029 ST. JOSEPH
18 21:13 424 KURT LOVELL 32 M 5 / 43 M3039 AROUCA
19 21:15 360 ROGER ROJAS 35 M 6 / 43 M3039 TUNAPUNA
20 21:22 600 KIBWE CROMWELL 15 M 4 / 27 M1319 LA HORQUETTA
21 21:37 199 SHAWN GONZALES 15 M 5 / 27 M1319 ARIMA
22 21:50 19 SHANIA FRANCIS 16 F 1 / 11 F1319 SANTA FLORA
23 21:52 672 GERALD MARTINEZ 38 M 7 / 43 M3039 TUNAPUNA
24 22:09 18 ANTHONY FRANCIS 42 M 2 / 31 M4049 SANTA FLORA
25 22:11 197 TYRESE BERNARD 14 M 6 / 27 M1319 TRINCITY
26 22:25 174 ANDREW PHILLIP 43 M 3 / 31 M4049 PIARCO
27 22:45 644 BARRY GEORGE JR 32 M 8 / 43 M3039 LAVENTILLE
28 23:01 437 RAY NOEL 26 M 8 / 43 M2029 TRINCITY
29 23:11 351 THERON OBRIEN 10 M 2 / 15 M12&U AROUCA
30 23:22 26 KYLE NANTON 15 M 7 / 27 M1319 SANTA CRUZ
31 23:22 627 MICHAEL GONZALES 22 M 9 / 43 M2029 MORVANT
32 23:23 370 OBADIAH BAPTISTE 30 M 9 / 43 M3039 ST. AUGUSTINE
33 23:28 223 VIRENDRA PERSAD 27 M 10 / 43 M2029 CARAPICHAIMA
34 23:29 598 MARCUS PURCELL 15 M 8 / 27 M1319 PORT OF SPAIN
35 23:29 28 KELSEN PATRICK 14 M 9 / 27 M1319 ST. JOSEPH
36 23:30 295 REYNOLD PATTRON 38 M 10 / 43 M3039 PORT OF SPAIN
37 23:30 421 KEELEN WATKINS 19 M 10 / 27 M1319 ARIMA
38 23:46 574 MARCUS ALEXANDER 19 M 11 / 27 M1319 BARATARIA
39 23:48 444 AMOS ANTOINE 20 M 11 / 43 M2029 BARATARIA
40 24:00 466 IAN CHIN 43 M 4 / 31 M4049 PETIT VALLEY
41 24:03 236 MC NANTHON PRINCE 48 M 5 / 31 M4049 BICHE
42 24:03 76 GREGORY ROMAIN 49 M 6 / 31 M4049
43 24:18 25 GERVAIS DURANT 14 M 12 / 27 M1319 TUNAPUNA
44 24:19 522 RUBIEN SMITH 30 M 11 / 43 M3039 ST. JOSEPH
45 24:19 29 BRANDON FLETCHER 14 M 13 / 27 M1319 SAN JUAN
46 24:42 325 REINALDO VILLAROEL 16 M 14 / 27 M1319 SANTA MONICA
47 24:46 1 KEVIN JOSEPH 38 M 12 / 43 M3039 SIPARIA
48 24:58 375 KERRY TOOLSEE 51 M 1 / 24 M50+ ST. AUGUSTINE
49 25:06 615 DAMIEN SEALE 32 M 13 / 43 M3039
50 25:19 436 KADEEM GRAHAM 24 M 12 / 43 M2029 CHAMP FLEURS
51 25:31 336 GERARD RAWLINS 41 M 7 / 31 M4049 AROUCA
52 25:54 461 KEVIN JUBRAJSINGH 26 M 13 / 43 M2029 ST. JOSEPH
53 26:01 377 ANDREW CASTOR 30 M 14 / 43 M3039 ST. JOSEPH
54 26:05 433 KOJO EDWARDS 29 M 14 / 43 M2029 D'ABADIE
55 26:09 234 NEVILLE STEWART 35 M 15 / 43 M3039 ARIMA
56 26:15 128 DAVID ISAAC 58 M 2 / 24 M50+ DIEGO MARTIN
57 26:17 356 RAVI TAKLALSINGH 53 M 3 / 24 M50+ ST. AUGISTINE
58 26:20 429 BOBBY REESAL 50 M 4 / 24 M50+ PIARCO
59 26:24 350 WESLEY GEORGE 32 M 16 / 43 M3039
60 26:30 706 SHAKA CHINYELU 64 M 5 / 24 M50+ ARIMA
61 26:31 271 OMARI GRAHAM 28 M 15 / 43 M2029 ST. AUGUSTINE
62 26:35 213 SATNARINE BISSONDIAL 47 M 8 / 31 M4049 CARAPICHAIMA
63 26:36 4 SHERWIN GOODRIDGE 42 M 9 / 31 M4049 COUVA
64 26:38 374 ELIZABETH WEST-TOOLSEE 47 F 1 / 26 F4049 ST. AUGUSTINE
65 26:41 504 SHARAY JOHNSON 8 F 1 / 12 F12&U PETIT BOURG
66 26:41 731 BRANDON JOSHUA 11 M 3 / 15 M12&U VALENCIA
67 26:42 729 KEVON JOSHUA 31 M 17 / 43 M3039 VALENCIA
68 26:44 246 JUSTIN RCHANA 11 M 4 / 15 M12&U SANGRE GRANDE
69 26:53 59 JANELLE JOHN 30 F 1 / 80 F3039 CHAGUANAS
70 27:02 573 EMMANUEL GILBERT 18 M 15 / 27 M1319 CHAMP FLEURS
71 27:06 715 DAMION YOUNG 32 M 18 / 43 M3039 VALENCIA
72 27:12 701 LINDON MITCHELL 43 M 10 / 31 M4049 CUREPE
73 27:23 425 DON WAYNE MAGLOINE 27 M 16 / 43 M2029 DIEGO MARTIN
74 27:24 32 AKEEM JOBE 14 M 16 / 27 M1319 SAN JUAN
75 27:25 115 ALEEM ALI 25 M 17 / 43 M2029 CHAMP FLEURS
76 27:50 646 ROBERT JOHN 53 M 6 / 24 M50+ CUNUPIA
77 27:55 321 CECIL NELSON 45 M 11 / 31 M4049 VALENCIA
78 27:57 332 LYNDRISON LINCOLN 28 M 18 / 43 M2029 AROUCA
79 27:57 258 XAVIER GORMANDY 23 M 19 / 43 M2029 TACARIGUA
80 28:01 340 SAMUEL BLACHE 9 M 5 / 15 M12&U TUNAPUNA
81 28:02 538 MAKEBA ELIE 16 F 2 / 11 F1319 WOODBROOK
82 28:37 595 JAMAAL PIERRE 14 M 17 / 27 M1319 GASPARILLO
83 28:40 705 IYONA BATCHASINGH 36 F 2 / 80 F3039 TACARIGUA
84 28:47 403 JABARI DANIEL 13 M 18 / 27 M1319 ST. JOSEPH
85 28:54 557 MARLON BOUCAUD 42 M 12 / 31 M4049 AROUCA
86 28:58 56 YVONNE ARTHUR 57 F 1 / 23 F50+ BELMONT
87 29:02 467 KIRSTEN ST. OMER 12 F 2 / 12 F12&U PETIT VALLEY
88 29:05 264 ASHA SINGH 34 F 3 / 80 F3039 TRINCITY
89 29:07 254 CANDICE DAVID 33 F 4 / 80 F3039 SANGRE GRANDE
90 29:08 354 GILLIAN GERVAIS 31 F 5 / 80 F3039 D'ABADIE
91 29:10 347 QUINLAN OBRIEN 27 M 20 / 43 M2029 AROUCA
92 29:19 329 SHEENA MARAJ 30 F 6 / 80 F3039 AROUCA
93 29:33 280 JOSHUA HAZZARD 11 M 6 / 15 M12&U TRINCITY
94 29:34 367 YVAN BRATHWAITE 20 M 21 / 43 M2029 TACARIGUA
95 29:37 470 JAWAD SANDY 24 M 22 / 43 M2029 BARATARIA
96 29:48 2 MOLISA JOSEPH 34 F 7 / 80 F3039 SIPARIA
97 29:51 3 CHRIS HUGGINS 53 M 7 / 24 M50+ LA ROMAIN
98 30:02 342 NATALIE THOMAS 24 F 2 / 49 F2029 TUNAPUNA
99 30:24 563 LARRY RAMOUTAR 33 M 19 / 43 M3039 ST. JOSEPH
100 30:48 229 IMO CHADBAND 25 M 23 / 43 M2029 CHAMP FLEURS
101 30:48 74 DONNELL NURSE 28 M 24 / 43 M2029 SAN JUAN
102 30:51 766 QUACY JAMES 23 M 25 / 43 M2029 ARIMA
103 30:52 767 JOANNA ROMANY 29 F 3 / 49 F2029 ARIMA
104 30:56 500 EROL HARRIPERSAUD 63 M 8 / 24 M50+ PETIT BOURG
105 31:01 286 COLLIN KISSOON 35 M 20 / 43 M3039 D'ABADIE
106 31:05 708 MELISSA THOMAS 32 F 8 / 80 F3039 PETIT VALLEY
107 31:06 539 MAKEDA ELIE 14 F 3 / 11 F1319 WOODBROOK
108 31:16 338 LINDY-ANN GUEVARA 31 F 9 / 80 F3039 AROUCA
109 31:22 231 NATASHA WILLIAMS 39 F 10 / 80 F3039 SANGRE GRANDE
110 31:29 371 RHETT AKONG 28 M 26 / 43 M2029 COUVA
111 31:29 376 SAMUEL SELVON 44 M 13 / 31 M4049 D'ABADIE
112 31:29 372 WENDY OPADEYI 24 F 4 / 49 F2029
113 31:30 373 ADEYINKA OPADEYI 30 M 21 / 43 M3039 ST. AUGUSTINE
114 31:31 168 COURTLAND STUART 53 M 9 / 24 M50+ ARIMA
115 31:37 265 RACQUEL BEHARRY 30 F 11 / 80 F3039 TRINCITY
116 31:39 406 TERRANCE MCINTYRE 25 M 27 / 43 M2029 SANTA CRUZ
117 31:47 418 MICHELLE WALKER 40 F 2 / 26 F4049 TUNAPUNA
118 31:54 30 RUNAKO KENDALL 16 M 19 / 27 M1319 LAVENTILLE
119 31:56 235 JENNIFER NELSON 38 F 12 / 80 F3039
120 32:07 27 HARDATH SOLOMON 12 M 7 / 15 M12&U SAN JUAN
121 32:12 205 CHRISTOPHER CLARKE 29 M 28 / 43 M2029 MORVANT
122 32:18 576 CYRIL BARRAN 50 M 10 / 24 M50+ CUNUPIA
123 32:18 561 MICHAEL BATSON 52 M 11 / 24 M50+ ST. JOSEPH
124 32:21 593 NICHOLA CHIN LEE 37 M 22 / 43 M3039 PETIT VALLEY
125 32:24 639 KEVION JORDAN 27 M 29 / 43 M2029 EL DORADO
126 32:26 703 ANDY JUMAN 38 M 23 / 43 M3039 CLAXTON BAY
127 32:31 274 YADAVA PERSAD 21 F 5 / 49 F2029 ST. AUGUSTINE
128 32:34 575 OLANDO GILBERT 15 M 20 / 27 M1319 CHAMP FLEURS
129 32:44 496 SEAN NELSON 26 M 30 / 43 M2029 CUREPE
130 32:50 326 JUSTINO NUNEZ 60 M 12 / 24 M50+ D'ABADIE
131 32:51 704 NEIL JUMAN 42 M 14 / 31 M4049 OROPOUCHE
132 32:56 535 CELESTE SOBION 25 F 6 / 49 F2029 TUNAPUNA
133 33:00 743 KARLEMA FRONTERA 32 F 13 / 80 F3039 ST. AUGUSTINE
134 33:01 394 JOAN BALGOBIN 38 F 14 / 80 F3039 CHAGUANAS
135 33:09 90 MARLON BEDEAU 36 M 24 / 43 M3039 ARIMA
136 33:14 270 SAMANTHA RAJKUMAR 28 F 7 / 49 F2029 ST. AUGUSTINE
137 33:15 114 RICHARD GOODRIDGE 42 M 15 / 31 M4049 PETIT VALLEY
138 33:18 195 LATANIA WILLIAMS 26 F 8 / 49 F2029 TRINCITY
139 33:22 392 NIRVAN VISHNU 40 M 16 / 31 M4049 CHAGUANAS
140 33:28 55 ALICIA BENJAMIN 35 F 15 / 80 F3039 SAN FERNANDO
141 33:35 624 RAQUEL CLARKE 46 F 3 / 26 F4049 D'ABADIE
142 33:36 180 DEBRA FRANCOIS 49 F 4 / 26 F4049 TUNAPUNA
143 33:40 260 JUSTIN JOHN 31 M 25 / 43 M3039 ARIMA
144 33:43 529 RONNIE WILLIAMS 31 M 26 / 43 M3039 ARIMA
145 33:53 629 RAWLE PADMORE 52 M 13 / 24 M50+ CUREPE
146 33:59 352 DERELL OBRIEN 12 M 8 / 15 M12&U AROUCA
147 34:00 106 CLARISSA JOHNSON 29 F 9 / 49 F2029 SAN JUAN
148 34:07 727 CHERYL-ANN SEENATH 30 F 16 / 80 F3039 VALENCIA
149 34:14 273 NISHA NATH 41 F 5 / 26 F4049 ST. AUGUSTINE
150 34:15 487 MITRA SINGH 35 M 27 / 43 M3039 TACARIGUA
151 34:15 147 JOSANNE JOYEAU 32 F 17 / 80 F3039 PETIT BOURG
152 34:16 562 VISHNU SINGH 45 M 17 / 31 M4049 ST. JOSEPH
153 34:18 348 SUZANNE BOB-OBRIEN 43 F 6 / 26 F4049 AROUCA
154 34:27 471 VAHISTHA SOOPAYA 40 M 18 / 31 M4049 TUNAPUNA
155 34:28 75 DIAN TANG 29 F 10 / 49 F2029 SANGRE GRANDE
156 34:29 60 KELLY - ANN JOHN 24 F 11 / 49 F2029 CHAGUANAS
157 34:31 278 DEXTER HAZZARD 48 M 19 / 31 M4049 TRINCITY
158 34:32 238 KADELA SORIAS-PETERS 29 F 12 / 49 F2029 SAN JUAN
159 34:38 594 MARIO BERMENT 44 M 20 / 31 M4049 PETIT VALLEY
160 34:41 621 ISABELLE LA ROCHE 36 F 18 / 80 F3039 ARIMA
161 34:45 384 ANNALISSA RASHEED 33 F 19 / 80 F3039 CHARLIEVILLE
162 35:03 432 OWEN JOWAHEER 17 M 21 / 27 M1319 ARIMA
163 35:12 305 RAEVAE CHRYSOSTOM 28 F 13 / 49 F2029 ARIMA
164 35:13 91 DESMOND NOEL 44 M 21 / 31 M4049 TRINCITY
165 35:19 721 NICKISHA JAMES 34 F 20 / 80 F3039 CUMUTO
166 35:26 739 JASON TRIM 34 M 28 / 43 M3039 CUREPE
167 35:26 31 NKOSI KENDALL 16 M 22 / 27 M1319 LAVENTILLE
168 35:27 112 LEAH JOHNSON 31 F 21 / 80 F3039 ARIMA
169 35:28 108 ALLISON PAUL 32 F 22 / 80 F3039 SAN JUAN
170 35:29 285 DEARDRE-ANN KISSOON 33 F 23 / 80 F3039 D'ABADIE
171 35:32 385 MELISSA COLLINS 34 F 24 / 80 F3039 SAN JUAN
172 35:33 738 DAMIAN CARMICHAEL 34 M 29 / 43 M3039 CARENAGE
173 35:35 111 JIMIA CORYAT 13 F 4 / 11 F1319 ARIMA
174 35:49 717 ADEDAPO EMILE 32 M 30 / 43 M3039 VALENCIA
175 35:54 243 INGRID SERRETTE-CARABACHE 59 F 2 / 23 F50+ TRINCITY
176 36:02 566 TREVOR ROGERS 62 M 14 / 24 M50+ ARIMA
177 36:09 58 KRYSTAL BUCKRADEE 28 F 14 / 49 F2029 CUREPE
178 36:10 599 MAURICE WHARTON 45 M 22 / 31 M4049 ARIMA
179 36:28 746 SHULIZA ALBERT 33 F 25 / 80 F3039 BELMONT
180 36:30 5 SHAWN WONG 44 M 23 / 31 M4049 LA ROMAIN
181 36:30 109 LUE ANN PROVIDENCE 28 F 15 / 49 F2029 ARIMA
182 36:43 736 AVINASH SEENATH 37 M 31 / 43 M3039 VALENCIA
183 36:48 175 KAREEM VINCENT 10 M 9 / 15 M12&U D'ABADIE
184 36:49 148 AVION THOMAS 39 F 26 / 80 F3039 AROUCA
185 36:49 154 ALISA ARCHEE 30 F 27 / 80 F3039 TUNAPUNA
186 36:50 54 VAUGHN SUITE 44 M 24 / 31 M4049 PRINCES TOWN
187 36:51 671 ANDRE HANIEF 37 M 32 / 43 M3039 TACARIGUA
188 36:51 501 JASON JAGASAR 29 M 31 / 43 M2029 CUMUTO
189 37:04 735 ANJALI SEENATH 10 F 3 / 12 F12&U VALENCIA
190 37:05 176 MARILYN MILLS 52 F 3 / 23 F50+ CHAGUANAS
191 37:05 578 ADANNA MODESTE-CADDLE 32 F 28 / 80 F3039 COUVA
192 37:12 779 INDERA SINGH 32 F 29 / 80 F3039 ST. AUGUSTINE
193 37:14 381 LATOYA WILLIAMS 29 F 16 / 49 F2029 AROUCA
194 37:17 556 GRACE OBLINGTON 72 F 4 / 23 F50+ SAN JUAN
195 37:18 447 DENNISFORD PASSEE 56 M 15 / 24 M50+ MT DOR
196 37:22 303 STACY CARR-GALINDO 31 F 30 / 80 F3039 D'ABADIE
197 37:25 113 AMANDA VINCENT 29 F 17 / 49 F2029 ARIMA
198 37:34 514 KRYSTINA SNAGGS 15 F 5 / 11 F1319 TUNAPUNA
199 37:39 633 DENNIS ASSOON 63 M 16 / 24 M50+ FYZABAD
200 37:40 773 TRAVIS KALLOU 21 M 32 / 43 M2029 VALSAYN
201 37:50 257 SHERILAN HUGGINS-GORMANDY 48 F 7 / 26 F4049 TACARIGUA
202 37:53 272 HANNAH RAMSINGH 27 F 18 / 49 F2029 ST. AUGUSTINE
203 38:18 166 NATASHA WOODLEY 39 F 31 / 80 F3039 TRINCITY
204 38:22 207 KERON GARCIA 28 M 33 / 43 M2029 ARIMA
205 38:27 228 KARL MARAJ 67 M 17 / 24 M50+ BALMAIN
206 38:29 637 ANTOINETTE SANKAR 44 F 8 / 26 F4049 ARIMA
207 38:31 337 KAREN GUEVARA 46 F 9 / 26 F4049 AROUCA
208 38:33 378 KAMILLE WONG 25 F 19 / 49 F2029 TRINCITY
209 38:35 330 WINIFRED NUNEZ 60 F 5 / 23 F50+ D'ABADIE
210 38:39 440 SIMONE AL-FAYED 33 F 32 / 80 F3039 AROUCA
211 38:41 564 LATOYA JORDAN 30 F 33 / 80 F3039 TUNAPUNA
212 38:52 515 JANICE SNAGGS 44 F 10 / 26 F4049 TUNAPUNA
213 38:58 160 LAMOND GASPARD-STOUTE 36 M 33 / 43 M3039 ARIMA
214 39:00 393 RISHI GANESH 26 M 34 / 43 M2029 CUNUPIA
215 39:02 649 HASSAN JACK 12 M 10 / 15 M12&U MALONEY
216 39:06 155 SUELAN CHIN-COLAI 36 F 34 / 80 F3039 ARIMA
217 39:19 456 JASON HILLS 39 M 34 / 43 M3039 PORT OF SPAIN
218 39:20 301 NATASHA LEWIS 29 F 20 / 49 F2029 VALENCIA
219 39:20 317 CLEON CASTANADA 19 M 23 / 27 M1319 VALENCIA
220 39:22 215 DEBRA BANCROFT-LAWRENCE 36 F 35 / 80 F3039 GASPARILLO
221 39:23 554 MARY THOMPSON 64 F 6 / 23 F50+
222 39:27 718 LEVI EMILE 23 M 35 / 43 M2029 VALENCIA
223 39:27 465 MARISSA EDMUND 24 F 21 / 49 F2029 TACARIGUA
224 39:27 565 JOSIAH BUTCHER 12 M 11 / 15 M12&U SANTA CRUZ
225 39:28 680 BRANDON BUTCHER 12 M 12 / 15 M12&U MT. LAMBERT
226 39:28 772 RYAN ABRAHAM 23 M 36 / 43 M2029 ST. JOSEPH
227 39:36 536 CHRISTENTHIA LAKE 35 F 36 / 80 F3039 CUREPE
228 39:41 497 EMMANUEL BENJAMIN 52 M 18 / 24 M50+ DIEGO MARTIN
229 39:42 579 KADIJA GARDINER 28 F 22 / 49 F2029 TRINCITY
230 39:44 409 STEFON GORDON 36 M 35 / 43 M3039 D'ABADIE
231 39:46 502 DIANNEDRA THOMPSON-JAGASAR 28 F 23 / 49 F2029 CUMUTO
232 39:48 341 ANNE LEE BLACHE 14 F 6 / 11 F1319 TUNAPUNA
233 39:52 530 HASANI STEWART 30 M 36 / 43 M3039 ARIMA
234 39:53 304 RENEE CHRYSOSTOM-THOMAS 38 F 37 / 80 F3039 ARIMA
235 40:00 455 JUNIOR THOMAS 39 M 37 / 43 M3039 CHAGUANAS
236 40:02 422 CALLISTRA WATKINS 56 F 7 / 23 F50+ ARIMA
237 40:33 355 HERBERT WATERMAN 65 M 19 / 24 M50+ LAVENTILLE
238 40:38 89 JO-ANNA GUY 20 F 24 / 49 F2029 ARIMA
239 40:40 121 ZICO KENNEDY 32 M 38 / 43 M3039 CUREPE
240 40:46 711 THERRON ARMSTRONG 24 M 37 / 43 M2029
241 40:47 720 HANS DOUGLAS 21 M 38 / 43 M2029 ST. JOSEPH
242 40:48 740 JOEL CARR 17 M 24 / 27 M1319 CUREPE
243 40:59 52 ADRIELA BENJAMIN 31 F 38 / 80 F3039 SAN FERNANDO
244 41:00 53 SASHA DANIEL 23 F 25 / 49 F2029 SAN FERNANDO
245 41:00 635 SHIONN ROBERTS 53 F 8 / 23 F50+ FYZABAD
246 41:04 634 JOANNE RAMLALACK 55 F 9 / 23 F50+ COUVA
247 41:31 714 DON ISAAC 51 M 20 / 24 M50+ TUNAPUNA
248 41:37 540 TAMIKAH RETESS 31 F 39 / 80 F3039 AROUCA
249 41:37 69 KATHLEEN RAMDIAL 57 F 10 / 23 F50+ ST. JOSEPH
250 41:37 66 SHERMAN CASTILLO 44 M 25 / 31 M4049 ST. JOSEPH
251 41:40 289 MARCIA DANIEL 48 F 11 / 26 F4049 AROUCA
252 41:42 442 KEISHA PETERS 26 F 26 / 49 F2029 AROUCA
253 41:43 569 RENEECE FRANCIS 25 F 27 / 49 F2029 SANGRE GRANDE
254 41:54 454 CRYSTAL RICHARDSON 34 F 40 / 80 F3039 ARIMA
255 41:55 494 BARRY WILLIAMS 42 M 26 / 31 M4049
256 42:01 495 EUCLIN NARINESINGH 31 F 41 / 80 F3039 FYZABAD
257 42:19 323 CIERA SNAGGS 13 F 7 / 11 F1319 TUNAPUNA
258 42:23 427 ALEX PIPER 20 M 39 / 43 M2029 ARIMA
259 42:23 747 THAIR LEGAY 21 M 40 / 43 M2029 SANTA CRUZ
260 42:37 225 KANHAI ROOPNARINE 47 M 27 / 31 M4049 CHAGUANAS
261 42:41 319 TAMARA GREGORIO 35 F 42 / 80 F3039 CUREPE
262 42:55 391 SACHIN MOTILAL 11 M 13 / 15 M12&U CHAGUANAS
263 42:58 162 LISELLE WALTERS 33 F 43 / 80 F3039 PORT OF SPAIN
264 42:58 623 ABBIGAIL ALEXANDER 22 F 28 / 49 F2029 COUVA
265 43:09 256 JONTEL GORMANDY 17 M 25 / 27 M1319 TACARIGUA
266 43:10 673 STACY MARTINEZ 33 F 44 / 80 F3039 TUNAPUNA
267 43:10 310 BRINEAL PAPONETTE 11 F 4 / 12 F12&U VALENCIA
268 43:12 312 AMANDA LINTON 33 F 45 / 80 F3039 ARIMA
269 43:24 122 KEMPA THOMAS 37 F 46 / 80 F3039 DIEGO MARTIN
270 43:24 382 BETTY RASHEED 60 F 11 / 23 F50+ CHARLIEVILLE
271 43:30 318 LORINDA THOMAS-MARCUS 34 F 47 / 80 F3039 VALENCIA
272 43:30 316 LISA PAPONETTE 39 F 48 / 80 F3039 VALENCIA
273 43:48 730 JOSSANE JOSHUA 15 F 8 / 11 F1319 VALENCIA
274 43:50 247 TERRENCE HORSFORD 47 M 28 / 31 M4049 SANGRE GRANDE
275 43:51 163 CASSANDRA GIBBS 36 F 49 / 80 F3039 PORT OF SPAIN
276 44:05 85 ANNETTE DOUGLAS 55 F 12 / 23 F50+ EL DORADO
277 44:09 541 TAMARA CHARLES 35 F 50 / 80 F3039 ST. JOSEPH
278 44:11 95 SIMONE WINDSOR 28 F 29 / 49 F2029 ARIMA
279 44:17 430 ODILETTE JOWAHEER 31 F 51 / 80 F3039 ARIMA
280 44:19 431 IZAIAH LOPEZ 17 M 26 / 27 M1319 ARIMA
281 44:20 613 CANDICE HALL 30 F 52 / 80 F3039 CHAGUANAS
282 44:21 170 AZUD MUHAMMAD 19 M 27 / 27 M1319 ARIMA
283 44:25 734 RAJESH RAGOONANAN 10 M 14 / 15 M12&U VALENCIA
284 44:27 314 JANELLE NEWTON 37 F 53 / 80 F3039 AROUCA
285 44:30 204 ALICIA ALLADIN 35 F 54 / 80 F3039 MORVANT
286 44:30 206 DENECIA PETERS 28 F 30 / 49 F2029 ARIMA
287 44:32 401 ERICA BART 51 F 13 / 23 F50+ ARIMA
288 44:32 161 CANDACE GASPARD-STOUTE 31 F 55 / 80 F3039 ARIMA
289 44:35 732 SUMINTRA SEENATH 54 F 14 / 23 F50+ VALENCIA
290 44:45 322 REBEKAH CAZEAU 17 F 9 / 11 F1319 ARIMA
291 45:01 517 DEVICA RAMCHARITAR 50 F 15 / 23 F50+ TRINCITY
292 45:02 737 SAVITRI SEENATH 31 F 56 / 80 F3039 VALENCIA
293 45:04 67 MARSHA WHARTON 48 F 12 / 26 F4049 ARIMA
294 45:10 226 KAYLA ALEXANDER 12 F 5 / 12 F12&U GASPARILLO
295 45:23 733 SARAH RAGOONANAN 11 F 6 / 12 F12&U VALENCIA
296 45:26 493 MELISSA FELIX 36 F 57 / 80 F3039 BARATARIA
297 45:36 202 CANDICE SOO WOO 29 F 31 / 49 F2029 VALENCIA
298 45:37 208 VICTORIA FRANCOIS 30 F 58 / 80 F3039 ARIMA
299 45:41 281 CONRAD BLAKE 38 M 39 / 43 M3039 TACARIGUA
300 45:44 245 CRYSTAL SEECHARAN 26 F 32 / 49 F2029 SANGRE GRANDE
301 45:44 339 PAMELA DE MATAS 45 F 13 / 26 F4049 ST. JOSEPH
302 45:46 153 CARLINE GUMBS 35 F 59 / 80 F3039 ARIMA
303 45:52 152 ASHA LANGDON 30 F 60 / 80 F3039 ARIMA
304 45:57 232 PATRICIA MARTINEZ 35 F 61 / 80 F3039 SANGRE GRANDE
305 45:57 233 ADAPHIA RIBERIO 26 F 33 / 49 F2029 SANGRE GRANDE
306 46:00 640 NATOYA DAVIS 25 F 34 / 49 F2029 CUREPE
307 46:00 675 GLENIS DAVIS 54 F 16 / 23 F50+ CUREPE
308 46:17 216 ROSHNI HARDYAL 38 F 62 / 80 F3039 FREEPORT
309 46:17 220 RAVINDRA RAMDIAL 39 M 40 / 43 M3039 COUVA
310 46:19 219 JAISINGH PARMANAN 48 M 29 / 31 M4049 FREEPORT
311 46:20 596 LOVEDAR BERNARD 14 F 10 / 11 F1319 COUVA
312 46:31 135 MICHELLE MORA 44 F 14 / 26 F4049 ARIMA
313 46:31 320 TANYA THOMAS 28 F 35 / 49 F2029 VALENCIA
314 47:22 315 MICHELLE MC LEAN 48 F 15 / 26 F4049 CHAGUANAS
315 47:22 389 DENISE BANCROFT 32 F 63 / 80 F3039 CHAGUANAS
316 47:25 124 NATASHA PRENTICE 39 F 64 / 80 F3039 ARIMA
317 47:28 674 VIJAI CASSIE 33 M 41 / 43 M3039 CHAGUANAS
318 47:32 104 RUTH FRAZER-MUNROE 78 F 17 / 23 F50+ MT. LAMBERT
319 47:35 123 DEREK NICKALLS 48 M 30 / 31 M4049 D'ABADIE
320 47:46 222 ROCHELLE GABRIEL 30 F 65 / 80 F3039 VALSAYN
321 47:54 453 LANA RICHARDSON 42 F 16 / 26 F4049 ARIMA
322 48:14 94 LATOYA SPRINGER 26 F 36 / 49 F2029 AROUCA
323 48:14 93 ELIZABETH DE LEON 46 F 17 / 26 F4049 AROUCA
324 48:36 308 JEIAL LEE 17 F 11 / 11 F1319 VALENCIA
325 48:39 309 BRITTNEY PAPONETTE 22 F 37 / 49 F2029 VALENCIA
326 48:54 528 WYNETTE HAREWOOD 60 F 18 / 23 F50+ ARIMA
327 48:57 521 PATRICIA DUNCAN 42 F 18 / 26 F4049 TACARIGUA
328 49:17 116 CANDY LE GENDRE 58 F 19 / 23 F50+ EL DORADO
329 49:24 294 CORINNE BROWNE 34 F 66 / 80 F3039 AROUCA
330 49:32 428 RHYSA MORRISON 26 F 38 / 49 F2029 TRINCITY
331 49:33 426 CHE WILLIAMS 26 M 41 / 43 M2029 DIEGO MARTIN
332 49:35 218 RAKESH HARDYAL 37 M 42 / 43 M3039 CHAGUANAS
333 50:11 546 CHEZELLE LA BORDE 27 F 39 / 49 F2029 ARIMA
334 50:13 770 JUDAH HALL 8 F 7 / 12 F12&U TRINCITY
335 50:14 459 VANIA SERRIEAUX 25 F 40 / 49 F2029 D'ABADIE
336 50:16 771 LAUREN SANKAR-MARAJH 48 F 19 / 26 F4049 CHAGUANAS
337 50:48 100 SAFIYA COKER 9 F 8 / 12 F12&U TRINCITY
338 51:05 63 ROHINI LODIE 44 F 20 / 26 F4049 SAN JUAN
339 51:12 559 ALICIA ROBERTS 35 F 67 / 80 F3039 PIARCO
340 51:13 119 COLLEEN DEMPSTER 29 F 41 / 49 F2029
341 51:22 620 CHARMAINE MCKENNA 56 F 20 / 23 F50+ COCORITE
342 51:24 117 GENAVIE BURGESS 33 F 68 / 80 F3039 CUREPE
343 51:24 118 ANNEKA GEORGE 34 F 69 / 80 F3039 BELMONT
344 51:35 383 ANNIE RAMBALLY 53 F 21 / 23 F50+ CHARLIEVILLE
345 51:39 187 EMILY SALINA 8 F 9 / 12 F12&U AROUCA
346 51:40 99 ELIZABETH PESNELL-COKER 37 F 70 / 80 F3039 ST. JAMES
347 51:40 188 ABBI SALINA 36 F 71 / 80 F3039 AROUCA
348 51:41 537 DANIELLE LAKE 27 F 42 / 49 F2029 CUREPE
349 51:52 490 ZORINA CABRAL 40 F 21 / 26 F4049
350 52:02 368 NICOLE ALEXANDER 38 F 72 / 80 F3039 ARIMA
351 52:02 485 SHUSHILLA SEENATH 34 F 73 / 80 F3039 LOPINOT
352 52:41 193 JANET JOHN 60 F 22 / 23 F50+ D'ABADIE
353 52:41 331 LISA CAZEAU 38 F 74 / 80 F3039 ARIMA
354 52:56 567 TREMAINE ROGERS 25 F 43 / 49 F2029 ARIMA
355 53:42 622 BRITTANY JACKMAN 24 F 44 / 49 F2029 CHAGUANAS
356 54:16 450 JUDY HARRITAHRAN 49 F 22 / 26 F4049 BARATARIA
357 54:22 625 AISHA MCKENZIE 27 F 45 / 49 F2029 CUNUPIA
358 54:26 92 CATHERAINE GONZALES 48 F 23 / 26 F4049 ARIMA
359 54:33 150 CORYSE JACK 35 F 75 / 80 F3039 D'ABADIE
360 54:33 151 DANIELLE WILLIAMS 32 F 76 / 80 F3039 ARIMA
361 55:04 126 MALIIK PRITICE 9 M 15 / 15 M12&U
362 55:19 549 ARTHUR AULD 9 F 10 / 12 F12&U ARIMA
363 55:29 366 GISELLE TOYER 20 F 46 / 49 F2029 AROUCA
364 55:45 361 MAHMUD MUHAMMAD 52 M 21 / 24 M50+ ARIMA
365 55:52 214 VIKKI RAMDASS 29 F 47 / 49 F2029 CHAGUANAS
366 57:07 558 PETULA BOUCAUD 41 F 24 / 26 F4049 AROUCA
367 57:09 68 JOAN HOSPEDALES 49 F 25 / 26 F4049 TRINCITY
368 58:09 488 DANA MARAJ 34 F 77 / 80 F3039 TACARIGUA
369 58:13 489 JUDY MOHAMMED 48 F 26 / 26 F4049 MALONEY
370 58:49 548 JOHANNA FULLERTON-AULD 38 F 78 / 80 F3039 ARIMA
371 58:49 547 ADRIANNA AULD 8 F 11 / 12 F12&U ARIMA
372 58:58 545 WAYNE MATAMORO 51 M 22 / 24 M50+ ST. JOSEPH
373 59:26 185 LEAH DOLABAILLE 34 F 79 / 80 F3039 ARIMA
374 59:26 186 SHELLY DOLABAILLE 29 F 48 / 49 F2029 ARIMA
375 1:02:10 617 JOSEPHINE BHARATH 60 F 23 / 23 F50+
376 1:02:11 616 DEXTER JOSEPH 23 M 42 / 43 M2029
377 1:26:04 62 NOEL HANNAYS 50 M 23 / 24 M50+ PORT OF SPAIN
378 1:26:34 302 MATTHEW DURHAM 30 M 43 / 43 M3039 ARIMA
379 1:31:52 386 BENJAMIN FRANCIS 29 M 43 / 43 M2029 CUNUPIA
380 1:39:38 14 LUTCHMIE BAGGAN 60 M 24 / 24 M50+ COUVA
381 1:42:51 61 NIGEL BAPTISTE 48 M 31 / 31 M4049 PORT OF SPAIN
382 2:07:40 98 WAKALEEN MORRIS 33 F 80 / 80 F3039 ARIMA
383 2:11:43 97 TIFFANY RAGOOBIR 21 F 49 / 49 F2029 ARIMA
384 2:21:16 96 ZOEY LEWIS 6 F 12 / 12 F12&U ARIMA
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding