o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Flow Energy Sunday Duathlon & Run | 25 September 2016
Adult Duathlon | 132 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Run1 Pl Bike Pl Run2 Pl Team Name
43 57:19 69 MARK LEE SON 46 M 4 / 23 M4049 14:45 34 25:40 90 16:55 29
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Run1 Pl Bike Pl Run2 Pl Team Name
1 40:46 83 KELVIN JOHNSON 36 M 1 / 29 M3039 10:30 1 18:17 2 12:00 1
2 41:12 146 JASSETTE BROMFIELD 33 M 2 / 29 M3039 11:17 5 17:17 1 12:38 3 JAMAICA
3 42:57 7 AVINASH ANAMALAY 22 M 1 / 20 M2029 11:16 4 19:29 9 12:12 2
4 44:15 62 OEIN JOSIAH 27 M 4 / 20 M2029 11:09 2 18:32 3 14:35 12
5 45:07 119 MICHAEL HONORE 31 M 3 / 29 M3039 11:58 7 18:58 6 14:12 9
6 46:15 51 SAMUEL ALI 19 M 1 / 17 M1619 11:34 6 21:39 25 13:02 5
7 46:20 124 ANCIL GREENE 40 M 2 / 23 M4049 12:20 8 19:48 11 14:12 10
8 46:57 97 COLLIN PEREIRA 24 M 2 / 20 M2029 11:13 3 22:50 47 12:55 4
9 47:32 10 JEAN-MARC GRANDERSON 15 M 5 / 17 M1619 13:14 11 18:57 5 15:22 17
10 47:56 79 JEDIDIAH GRANGER 20 M 5 / 20 M2029 13:57 23 19:03 7 14:56 15
11 47:57 110 SEBASTIAN RUDDEN 16 M 4 / 17 M1619 13:00 10 20:05 13 14:54 14
12 48:44 41 JENNA ROSS 30 F 1 / 19 F3039 13:49 19 19:13 8 15:42 20
13 49:26 102 JONATHAN THOMPSON 15 M 3 / 17 M1619 13:20 14 21:49 27 14:18 11
14 49:50 88 MARK CHIN 29 M 3 / 20 M2029 13:21 15 22:31 41 13:59 7
15 50:13 56 SHARMA MAHARAJ 41 M 1 / 23 M4049 12:48 9 23:25 57 14:01 8
16 50:14 67 DILLON PIERRE 18 M 2 / 17 M1619 14:26 28 22:43 43 13:07 6
17 50:20 140 JAVAN LYNCH 31 M 4 / 29 M3039 13:16 13 21:53 28 15:13 16
18 50:50 80 TYRESE BERNARD 16 M 6 / 17 M1619 13:14 12 21:59 32 15:38 19
19 51:12 117 TROY ALCANTARA 43 M 6 / 23 M4049 15:13 43 18:51 4 17:09 34
20 52:03 144 ATIBA SCOTT 34 M 6 / 29 M3039 14:49 36 21:21 22 15:53 22
21 52:33 106 LOGAN RAYMOND 16 M 9 / 17 M1619 13:56 22 20:01 12 18:37 49
22 52:40 8 ALIX LEE QUAY 16 M 7 / 17 M1619 14:30 31 22:02 33 16:09 25
23 52:57 38 ADRIAN MURPHY 42 M 7 / 23 M4049 15:14 44 20:29 16 17:15 35
24 53:06 145 AYOMIDE GILBERT-SEMPER 15 M 11 / 17 M1619 13:33 17 20:29 17 19:05 54
25 53:06 73 IAN CHIN 44 M 10 / 23 M4049 14:33 32 20:28 15 18:06 43
26 53:12 35 ENRIQUE WALKER 36 M 9 / 29 M3039 15:05 41 20:34 18 17:33 38
27 53:24 101 KRISTOF STUVEN 16 M 8 / 17 M1619 15:04 40 21:25 23 16:56 31
28 53:38 134 MARIAH SHADE 24 F 2 / 9 F2029 14:03 24 23:31 59 16:05 24
29 53:39 118 JAIR NERO 23 M 7 / 20 M2029 13:32 16 23:54 66 16:14 27
30 53:43 58 VEJAI MATHURA 37 M 8 / 29 M3039 14:24 27 22:15 37 17:05 33
31 54:09 12 PAUL ENOE 20 M 10 / 20 M2029 13:53 21 21:58 31 18:20 46
32 54:36 16 NIMSHAH MOHAMMED 42 M 8 / 23 M4049 14:30 30 22:41 42 17:26 37
33 54:39 72 DUNDEE THOMAS 39 M 9 / 23 M4049 15:39 50 21:13 21 17:47 40
34 55:01 113 DAVE PREMCHAN 48 M 3 / 23 M4049 13:52 20 25:37 89 15:33 18
35 55:03 66 GREIG MILLAR 32 M 12 / 29 M3039 16:48 74 19:45 10 18:31 47
36 55:11 126 DEODATH BOODOO 42 M 5 / 23 M4049 14:21 26 23:56 67 16:56 30
37 55:17 15 JAMIE SHEARER 38 F 2 / 19 F3039 15:04 39 23:10 54 17:04 32
38 55:51 122 CAMILLE HERNANDEZ 27 F 3 / 9 F2029 14:46 35 22:52 48 18:14 45
39 55:53 43 DAVID WALKE 27 M 9 / 20 M2029 14:53 38 23:02 49 17:59 41
40 55:57 103 SJAELAN EVANS 30 F 3 / 19 F3039 15:58 58 22:17 39 17:43 39
41 56:54 139 DANIEL REECE 32 M 10 / 29 M3039 15:50 56 23:03 50 18:02 42
42 56:59 52 NIGEL JORDAN 36 M 7 / 29 M3039 17:08 78 23:54 65 15:59 23
43 57:19 69 MARK LEE SON 46 M 4 / 23 M4049 14:45 34 25:40 90 16:55 29
44 57:26 57 JAIME SIEURAJ 30 M 14 / 29 M3039 15:21 47 23:06 53 18:59 53
45 57:27 54 RAVI BOODLAL 26 M 11 / 20 M2029 13:46 18 24:35 77 19:06 55
46 57:34 143 ANDY PHILLIP 45 M 11 / 23 M4049 14:51 37 24:08 69 18:37 48
47 57:51 29 SELIK LEACOCK 15 M 13 / 17 M1619 14:27 29 22:04 34 21:21 75
48 58:03 47 DAVID BALLY 36 M 13 / 29 M3039 15:40 51 23:26 58 18:58 52
49 58:14 23 ATO MOORE 38 M 11 / 29 M3039 15:53 57 24:12 71 18:10 44
50 58:20 11 RODNEY PASCALL 52 M 1 / 5 M5059 16:35 72 21:47 26 19:59 65
51 58:24 31 KESTON ANDREWS 18 M 10 / 17 M1619 16:01 59 23:41 63 18:44 50
52 58:25 39 NIGEL WOODCOCK 48 M 12 / 23 M4049 15:47 55 23:23 55 19:16 58
53 58:30 127 JAESON BASCOMBE 33 M 17 / 29 M3039 15:12 42 23:37 61 19:42 60
54 58:38 6 RAVI MARAJ 44 M 15 / 23 M4049 16:31 70 21:29 24 20:39 69
55 58:45 141 ALBERT PETZOLD 37 M 16 / 29 M3039 16:20 66 23:03 51 19:22 59
56 58:55 30 CHRISTIANE FARAH 29 F 4 / 9 F2029 16:17 64 20:13 14 22:25 82
57 59:15 45 PAUL HEE HOUNG 49 M 2 / 5 M5059 16:16 63 21:53 29 21:07 71
58 59:25 40 DAYNA ABRAHAM 32 F 6 / 19 F3039 16:33 71 22:13 36 20:40 70
59 59:32 115 RAWLE MARAJ 38 M 15 / 29 M3039 15:45 53 24:40 81 19:07 56
60 59:33 114 MAGDA LESCHIK 31 F 4 / 19 F3039 15:46 54 24:38 80 19:09 57
61 1:00:06 9 KIYOMI RANKINE 46 F 2 / 5 F4049 17:04 77 24:08 70 18:56 51
62 1:00:07 59 DALE RAMSAWAK 32 M 18 / 29 M3039 16:28 68 23:46 64 19:53 62
63 1:00:10 63 SHARMA SINGH 40 M 13 / 23 M4049 16:19 65 23:56 68 19:57 64
64 1:00:33 128 KIMBERLEY FARAH 33 F 5 / 19 F3039 17:37 86 23:06 52 19:51 61
65 1:01:18 42 RAOUL EDWARDS 41 M 17 / 23 M4049 18:27 92 20:52 20 22:00 79
66 1:01:18 81 HAYDEN RICHARDS 48 M 18 / 23 M4049 15:32 48 22:49 45 22:58 85
67 1:01:28 68 SCOTT MARCHACK 17 M 15 / 17 M1619 14:20 25 22:17 38 24:52 98
68 1:01:35 89 IDRIS MOHAMMED 22 M 8 / 20 M2029 19:52 103 24:21 74 17:22 36
69 1:01:41 19 CELESTE SOBION 26 F 1 / 9 F2029 15:19 46 31:42 117 14:41 13
70 1:01:52 109 RUTH RUDDEN 43 F 3 / 5 F4049 16:30 69 21:55 30 23:28 92
71 1:02:01 20 JOEL CARDINEZ 27 M 12 / 20 M2029 15:15 45 25:27 86 21:20 73
72 1:02:13 24 SWAIN DAVID 47 M 16 / 23 M4049 18:19 91 22:13 35 21:42 77
73 1:02:13 33 GABRIELLA GOODING 27 F 6 / 9 F2029 16:41 73 22:27 40 23:06 88
74 1:02:15 36 RAWLE RAGOONANAN 43 M 14 / 23 M4049 16:59 76 25:02 83 20:15 66
75 1:02:30 123 LOUIE MARCANO 37 M 21 / 29 M3039 17:16 79 24:41 82 20:35 68
76 1:02:31 28 RICHIE MAHARAJ 38 M 19 / 29 M3039 16:14 62 26:21 92 19:57 63
77 1:02:33 121 CHRISTIAN HALL 26 M 6 / 20 M2029 14:44 33 31:41 116 16:10 26
78 1:02:35 96 DESMOND MARTIN 32 M 5 / 29 M3039 15:44 52 31:05 114 15:48 21
79 1:02:46 105 SIMONE SADLER 46 F 1 / 5 F4049 21:25 113 24:37 79 16:44 28
80 1:03:07 55 JACOB LEWIS 16 M 12 / 17 M1619 16:26 67 25:34 88 21:08 72
81 1:03:25 86 NARIN ROOPNARINE 32 M 22 / 29 M3039 16:04 60 24:35 78 22:47 84
82 1:04:05 99 VEJAI SAMNARINE 48 M 19 / 23 M4049 15:37 49 25:23 85 23:06 90
83 1:04:36 44 GASTON ALKINS 64 M 2 / 3 M60+ 18:55 97 20:45 19 24:58 101
84 1:04:54 95 KHRYSTANNE GEORGE 26 F 5 / 9 F2029 18:10 90 24:13 72 22:32 83
85 1:05:04 84 AVINAASH SINGH 31 M 20 / 29 M3039 17:51 88 26:56 96 20:18 67
86 1:05:28 3 LEON TOBIAS 33 M 25 / 29 M3039 16:57 75 24:15 73 24:17 96
87 1:05:28 116 CORRI LATAPY 24 M 14 / 20 M2029 17:18 80 26:32 93 21:39 76
88 1:05:46 91 TRANEL GHANY 31 M 23 / 29 M3039 16:10 61 26:33 94 23:04 87
89 1:05:54 5 CARL WILLIAMS 60 M 1 / 3 M60+ 19:09 100 23:33 60 23:13 91
90 1:06:37 111 RHYJELL ELLIS 25 M 13 / 20 M2029 17:20 82 27:58 102 21:20 74
91 1:06:51 125 RHETT AKONG 30 M 24 / 29 M3039 18:38 94 24:25 75 23:49 93
92 1:07:02 108 KELLY ALVES 43 M 21 / 23 M4049 19:19 101 22:47 44 24:57 100
93 1:07:13 64 SHELDON RAMDHANIE 39 M 28 / 29 M3039 17:40 87 23:24 56 26:11 108
94 1:07:35 32 ANDREW RAMLAKHAN 16 M 14 / 17 M1619 18:07 89 27:18 98 22:10 80
95 1:07:35 17 HAYLEY RICHARDS 17 F 1 / 1 F1619 17:19 81 26:12 91 24:05 95
96 1:07:54 1 MARLON NUNEZ 38 M 26 / 29 M3039 19:04 99 24:28 76 24:23 97
97 1:08:42 112 YANNICK DUCHAUSSEE 25 M 15 / 20 M2029 18:28 93 28:16 104 21:58 78
98 1:08:42 142 MATTHIEU LEROUX 38 M 27 / 29 M3039 17:34 84 25:28 87 25:41 106
99 1:09:01 85 RIANA HARRINAUTH 38 F 11 / 19 F3039 17:37 85 23:37 62 27:48 116
100 1:10:23 26 TAGELAL SARWAN 59 M 3 / 5 M5059 18:51 96 28:27 106 23:06 89
101 1:10:23 25 SATESH SARWAN 29 M 16 / 20 M2029 19:32 102 27:53 101 22:59 86
102 1:10:39 120 STEPHEN RAMSAROOP 26 M 17 / 20 M2029 22:25 120 22:49 46 25:25 104
103 1:13:11 87 NIGEL WALL 60 M 3 / 3 M60+ 21:23 112 25:09 84 26:41 110
104 1:13:17 98 DESHA RAVELLO 29 F 7 / 9 F2029 20:21 108 28:05 103 24:52 99
105 1:14:04 92 STEFAN BABWAH 27 M 18 / 20 M2029 17:24 83 30:40 112 26:01 107
106 1:14:34 18 NICOLA PORTER 45 F 4 / 5 F4049 20:06 105 27:31 99 26:58 113
107 1:14:39 53 CRYSTAL PRABHUDIAL 25 F 8 / 9 F2029 21:34 115 26:47 95 26:19 109
108 1:14:43 65 CLARE-MARIE COCKBURN 31 F 10 / 19 F3039 20:47 111 27:09 97 26:49 112
109 1:17:22 60 PETER GRIFFITH 53 M 4 / 5 M5059 21:55 117 30:09 110 25:19 102
110 1:17:22 61 ROGER BRUMANT 44 M 22 / 23 M4049 22:03 118 29:56 109 25:24 103
111 1:18:02 34 JUAN MIGUEL DIEZ 43 M 23 / 23 M4049 20:22 109 29:18 108 28:23 118
112 1:18:05 131 DERICK MATHEWS 18 M 16 / 17 M1619 18:49 95 30:42 113 28:36 119
113 1:18:14 107 DALE BALKARANSINGH 43 M 20 / 23 M4049 20:10 107 34:00 122 24:04 94
114 1:20:30 74 KAVELLE MOHAMMED 33 F 8 / 19 F3039 19:59 104 34:51 123 25:40 105
115 1:21:05 46 AMRISH SURAJBALLY 26 M 19 / 20 M2029 22:11 119 31:43 118 27:12 114
116 1:21:19 75 SARAH RAMCHARAN 38 F 12 / 19 F3039 18:55 98 33:38 120 28:47 120
117 1:21:29 14 FAYOLA NICHOLAS 37 F 9 / 19 F3039 21:41 116 33:03 119 26:46 111
118 1:22:54 13 NADINE CHIN HONG 36 F 16 / 19 F3039 23:15 122 29:02 107 30:37 127
119 1:23:08 129 GEOFFREY PHILLIPS 57 M 5 / 5 M5059 25:17 128 28:21 105 29:31 122
120 1:23:17 130 RENATA TAM 51 F 1 / 2 F5059 20:39 110 35:08 124 27:31 115
121 1:23:34 77 LORRAINE WALDROPT FERGUSON 38 F 13 / 19 F3039 23:18 123 31:08 115 29:09 121
122 1:24:04 82 JEREMY LALCHAND 29 M 29 / 29 M3039 20:10 106 33:59 121 29:56 123
123 1:24:41 27 STEFAN BUNRAJ 25 M 20 / 20 M2029 23:37 124 30:20 111 30:46 128
124 1:29:13 48 SIRLON GEORGE 47 F 5 / 5 F4049 21:33 114 37:24 126 30:17 125
125 1:32:24 94 ROXANNE LEE-SON 31 F 14 / 19 F3039 24:54 126 37:16 125 30:15 124
126 1:34:56 49 STACEY QUAN KEP 38 F 15 / 19 F3039 22:53 121 41:29 127 30:36 126
127 1:36:16 76 DEVICA ALI 33 F 7 / 19 F3039 27:27 130 46:30 128 22:20 81
128 1:44:31 90 DIANDRA GHANY 27 F 9 / 9 F2029 24:59 127 51:33 130 28:00 117
129 1:49:06 136 MOSEH ARNAUD 15 M 17 / 17 M1619 50:18 133 27:34 100 31:14 129
130 1:50:54 133 MERISSA SCOTT 31 F 18 / 19 F3039 28:52 131 47:02 129 35:02 131
131 1:51:58 100 ANJILI SEEREERAM 37 F 17 / 19 F3039 24:44 125 54:42 131 32:33 130
132 2:09:00 268 ROSYLN CARRINGTON 50 F 2 / 2 F5059 29:39 132 59:34 132 39:47 132
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding