o





 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Eastern Credit Union’s 27th Annual Road Race | 17 May 2015
15k Overall | 193 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Division City
23 1:10:56 594 KINGSLEY BENJAMIN 35 M 13 / 53 M3039 MT LAMBERT
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Division City
1 49:06 71 LIVAN LUQUE REYES 30 M 1 / 53 M3039 ST AUGUSTINE
2 53:48 162 CURTIS COX 47 M 1 / 24 M4049 CUREPE
3 54:48 229 LIONEL DANDRADE 35 M 2 / 53 M3039 CUNUPIA
4 58:51 267 CHRISTOPHER SUTHERLAND 27 M 1 / 23 M2029 CHAGUANAS
5 1:02:07 90 STEVENSON ALEXANDER 50 M 1 / 34 M50+ ARIMA
6 1:02:07 3 PETER RAGOONANAN 54 M 2 / 34 M50+ MARAVAL
7 1:02:19 70 ROGER ROJAS 35 M 3 / 53 M3039 TUNAPUNA
8 1:02:26 69 RODNEY MARK 35 M 4 / 53 M3039 ST JOSEPH
9 1:03:24 524 KERON RAGBIRSINGH 23 M 2 / 23 M2029
10 1:04:27 160 ANCIL GREENE 38 M 5 / 53 M3039 PLEASANTVILLE
11 1:04:38 423 SIMON FRANCOIS 34 M 6 / 53 M3039
12 1:05:01 422 JOHN FRANCOIS 35 M 7 / 53 M3039
13 1:05:45 750 MITRA RAGOONANAN 32 M 8 / 53 M3039 COUVA
14 1:08:07 163 CHRISTINE REGIS 52 F 1 / 8 F50+ COUVA
15 1:08:15 289 QUACY DAVIS 31 M 9 / 53 M3039 SAN FERNANDO
16 1:08:40 672 GLEN DOYLE 45 M 2 / 24 M4049
17 1:08:55 4 NIGEL SIMON 41 M 3 / 24 M4049 PIARCO
18 1:09:27 114 MARVIN STRAKER 33 M 10 / 53 M3039 MALONEY
19 1:09:49 312 CLYNTON MANN 35 M 11 / 53 M3039 SAN FERNANDO
20 1:10:06 179 HERDES ANDREWS 47 M 4 / 24 M4049 TUNAPUNA
21 1:10:14 158 KESTER JOSEPH 44 M 1 / 2 AWAD COUVA
22 1:10:50 181 ANIL SEEPAUL 39 M 12 / 53 M3039 CHAGUANAS
23 1:10:56 594 KINGSLEY BENJAMIN 35 M 13 / 53 M3039 MT LAMBERT
24 1:11:13 398 CELINE LESTRADE 31 F 1 / 24 F3039 COCORITE
25 1:12:19 269 CASFORD FRANCIS 37 M 14 / 53 M3039 AROUCA
26 1:12:34 91 RAJIN RESAL 55 M 3 / 34 M50+ PIARCO
27 1:14:13 205 KASHIF DENNIS 25 M 3 / 23 M2029 AROUCA
28 1:14:17 194 DAVID HAY 27 M 4 / 23 M2029 SAN JUAN
29 1:14:32 345 DERRICK PEROUZA 28 M 5 / 23 M2029 CHAGUANAS
30 1:14:34 178 GARELORNE HODGES 38 M 15 / 53 M3039 SANTA CRUZ
31 1:14:40 56 RANDY PETERS 34 M 16 / 53 M3039 SANTA CRUZ
32 1:14:43 67 CARLUS HALL 40 M 5 / 24 M4049 TACARIGUA
33 1:16:01 1 WINSTON STEWART 65 M 4 / 34 M50+ MARAVAL
34 1:16:02 795 VICTORIO HAWKINS 57 M 5 / 34 M50+
35 1:16:26 184 RICARDO RAMPERSADSI NGH 34 M 17 / 53 M3039 ST JOSEPH
36 1:16:34 157 LAWRENCE PHILIP 65 M 6 / 34 M50+ PRINCES TOWN
37 1:17:45 635 JOEL FELICIAN 39 M 18 / 53 M3039
38 1:17:49 190 CHRISTOPHER SILVERTON-THONG 30 M 19 / 53 M3039 ST JAMES
39 1:18:01 588 GEDDES O'CONNOR 50 M 7 / 34 M50+ SAN JUAN
40 1:18:03 629 SHERRON VICTOR 31 M 20 / 53 M3039
41 1:18:12 238 OJ KHAN 29 M 6 / 23 M2029 CUREPE
42 1:18:31 587 AKEEL TAYLOR 24 M 7 / 23 M2029 TUNAPUNA
43 1:18:34 661 ATO MOORE M /
44 1:18:56 545 BERNDT TOMANCOK 53 M 8 / 34 M50+
45 1:19:08 548 TREVOR BENJAMIN 56 M 9 / 34 M50+
46 1:19:22 183 BRIAN JEREMIE 31 M 21 / 53 M3039 CHAGUANAS
47 1:19:31 717 MICHAEL GAYADEEN 63 M 10 / 34 M50+
48 1:19:38 279 STERLING BRATHWAITE 33 M 22 / 53 M3039 ARIMA
49 1:20:19 180 STANTON NEBBLETT 32 M 23 / 53 M3039 TUNAPUNA
50 1:20:56 329 URIC LUMPRESS 61 M 11 / 34 M50+ ARIMA
51 1:21:21 268 PATRICK BERNARD 53 M 12 / 34 M50+ ST AUGUSTINE
52 1:22:08 519 FREDDY FELIX 44 M 6 / 24 M4049 SAN JUAN
53 1:22:13 380 CYRUS PAUL 35 M 24 / 53 M3039 SANTA CRUZ
54 1:22:26 605 JAMES DELPESH 58 M 13 / 34 M50+
55 1:22:33 656 GLEN RAMADARSINGH 43 M 7 / 24 M4049
56 1:22:40 399 SEAN ROCKE 40 M 8 / 24 M4049 CASCADE
57 1:23:03 19 NICHOLAS SUDAN 50 M 14 / 34 M50+ PETIT VALLEY
58 1:23:32 297 STEFFON DUNCAN 15 M 1 / 6 M1319 SAN FERNANDO
59 1:23:34 406 DALE RAWLINS 50 M 15 / 34 M50+ COUVA
60 1:23:39 53 KEVIN RAMBALLY 40 M 9 / 24 M4049 ARANGUEZ
61 1:24:06 368 JUNIOR LAWRENCE 49 M 10 / 24 M4049 TOBAGO
62 1:24:47 253 CHRISTOPHER TEIXEIRA 52 M 16 / 34 M50+ WESTMOORINGS
63 1:24:50 138 ROBINSON MANSWELL 34 M 25 / 53 M3039 D'ABADIE
64 1:24:50 135 WADE MEDFORD 34 M 26 / 53 M3039 D'ABADIE
65 1:25:04 7 KEISHA BOWLA-HINES 37 F 2 / 24 F3039 CARENAGE
66 1:25:06 198 SHIVAI RAMBHAJAH 36 M 27 / 53 M3039 CARONI
67 1:25:07 332 SHAY GONZALES 17 M 2 / 6 M1319
68 1:25:11 761 MARVIN GONZALES 40 M 11 / 24 M4049 ARIMA
69 1:25:22 538 MARTIN LEWIS 50 M 17 / 34 M50+
70 1:25:24 324 DARWIN LIVERPOOL 32 M 28 / 53 M3039 ARIMA
71 1:25:35 492 COLIN SKERRITT 47 M 12 / 24 M4049
72 1:25:40 197 MICHAEL ABRAHAM 35 M 29 / 53 M3039 DIEGO MARTIN
73 1:25:50 35 LU-ANN HARPER 30 F 3 / 24 F3039 BARATARIA
74 1:26:23 705 RYAN HARRY 29 M 8 / 23 M2029
75 1:26:23 382 KYRON WALTERS-SUPERVILLE 38 M 30 / 53 M3039 AROUCA
76 1:26:25 523 JOEL JULIEN 35 M 31 / 53 M3039
77 1:26:41 185 ADRIAN YOUNG 24 M 9 / 23 M2029 BELMONT
78 1:27:14 633 LANDER RODNEY 50 M 18 / 34 M50+
79 1:27:19 493 KYLE SKERRITT 17 M 3 / 6 M1319
80 1:27:21 612 ECLIFF ELIE 40 M 13 / 24 M4049
81 1:27:25 256 DEREK CUMMING 47 M 14 / 24 M4049 SAN JUAN
82 1:27:25 611 RENAE SYLVESTER 26 F 1 / 11 F2029
83 1:27:26 614 NATHAN PARRIS 27 M 10 / 23 M2029
84 1:27:26 610 KHALLID PILE 27 M 11 / 23 M2029
85 1:28:03 28 CURTIS DENNER 38 M 32 / 53 M3039 BELMONT
86 1:28:37 40 NICOLA DE PASS 27 F 2 / 11 F2029 DIEGO MARTIN
87 1:28:46 139 WAYNE SERRIEAUX 59 M 19 / 34 M50+ D'ABADIE
88 1:29:07 240 CARLOS ALEXANDER 54 M 20 / 34 M50+ TUNAPUNA
89 1:29:13 202 HAFEEZ MOHAMMED 61 M 21 / 34 M50+ TUNAPUNA
90 1:29:15 20 BARRY DAVIS 49 M 15 / 24 M4049 POS
91 1:29:28 201 ROSAMUND JOLLY 57 F 2 / 8 F50+ ST AUGUSTINE
92 1:29:37 191 GREGORY BESSON 67 M 22 / 34 M50+ ARIMA
93 1:29:54 254 SEAN BOYCE 42 M 16 / 24 M4049 SAN JUAN
94 1:32:02 446 VASHEIST KOKARAM 44 M 17 / 24 M4049 ST JOSEPH
95 1:32:10 10 JEREMY FRANCIS 37 M 33 / 53 M3039 ST ANNS
96 1:32:19 41 CHRISTIANNE DE PASS 29 F 3 / 11 F2029 DIEGO MARTIN
97 1:32:29 385 ONIKA PHILLIP 33 F 4 / 24 F3039 ARIMA
98 1:32:43 18 NOEL HANNAYS 50 M 23 / 34 M50+ PETIT VALLEY
99 1:32:47 150 TAJELAL SARWAN 57 M 24 / 34 M50+ PIARCO
100 1:33:05 460 FIDEL THOMAS 53 F 3 / 8 F50+ SANTA CRUZ
101 1:33:08 186 NIGEL JORDAN 34 M 34 / 53 M3039 ARIMA
102 1:33:09 670 DAVID ELCOCK 61 M 25 / 34 M50+ EL DORADO
103 1:33:16 491 JERAD SKERRITT 17 M 4 / 6 M1319
104 1:33:24 212 JESSE TAMER 26 M 12 / 23 M2029
105 1:33:29 51 ACKLIMA MAHARAJ 42 F 1 / 7 F4049 SAN JUAN
106 1:33:45 637 RHONDA SIMMONS-DOYLE 43 F 2 / 7 F4049
107 1:34:58 376 ZEZE GEORGE 33 F 5 / 24 F3039 POS
108 1:35:43 626 BRENT WINTER 44 M 18 / 24 M4049
109 1:36:13 430 GYLLAN GILLARD 32 M 35 / 53 M3039
110 1:36:14 752 RAWLE RAGOONANAN 42 M 19 / 24 M4049 COUVA
111 1:36:20 407 KELVIN SAMAROO 36 M 36 / 53 M3039 PRINCES TOWN
112 1:36:47 590 JASMIN RAYMOND 41 F 3 / 7 F4049 D'ABADIE
113 1:36:56 709 CURTIS FUNG 55 M 26 / 34 M50+
114 1:36:59 117 DEV SINGH 30 M 37 / 53 M3039 AROUCA
115 1:37:07 760 ATO MOORE 36 M 38 / 53 M3039
116 1:37:12 166 KEVIN JOSEPH 38 M 39 / 53 M3039 SIPARIA
117 1:37:17 104 OMADATH RAMCHARITAR 57 M 27 / 34 M50+ TRINCITY
118 1:37:36 196 AMANDA ABRAHAM 30 F 6 / 24 F3039 DIEGO MARTIN
119 1:37:37 429 CARLENE FERNANDEZ 34 F 7 / 24 F3039
120 1:37:39 282 LATOYA THOMAS-PAPONETTE 36 F 8 / 24 F3039 VALENCIA
121 1:37:47 29 SUSANNAH JOEFIELD 62 F 4 / 8 F50+ POS
122 1:37:48 547 SHIREEN AZIZ 50 F 5 / 8 F50+
123 1:38:02 165 MOLISA JOSEPH 34 F 9 / 24 F3039 SIPARIA
124 1:38:10 386 SUEANN NATHANIEL 35 F 10 / 24 F3039 SAN JUAN
125 1:38:31 498 HANZ BARBOUR 48 M 20 / 24 M4049 MALABAR
126 1:38:41 378 DESMOND MARTIN 31 M 40 / 53 M3039
127 1:38:44 255 BRUCE KAUFMANN 51 M 28 / 34 M50+ SAN JUAN
128 1:38:52 17 NIGEL BAPTISITE 48 M 21 / 24 M4049 POS
129 1:39:20 224 FENI STEWART 31 F 11 / 24 F3039 D'ABADIE
130 1:39:21 759 MATTHEW DURHAM 30 M 41 / 53 M3039 ARIMA
131 1:39:39 389 CHARLENE HAMBLIN 27 F 4 / 11 F2029 DIEGO MARTIN
132 1:39:49 5 DARIN ROMAIN 52 M 29 / 34 M50+ PARAMIN
133 1:41:06 409 SHELINA MOHAMMED 27 F 5 / 11 F2029 PRINCES TOWN
134 1:41:10 387 NEIL SALAZAR 39 M 42 / 53 M3039 SAN JUAN
135 1:41:30 131 KENDAL CATON 21 M 13 / 23 M2029 MORVANT
136 1:42:13 609 KURTIS VILLAROEL 24 M 14 / 23 M2029
137 1:42:14 182 JHON MAXWELL 21 M 15 / 23 M2029 ARIMA
138 1:42:16 284 KEVON MITCHELL 25 M 16 / 23 M2029 POINTE A PIERRE
139 1:42:16 280 CLEON CASTANDA 18 M 5 / 6 M1319 VALENCIA
140 1:43:07 515 EVRON LEGALL 29 M 17 / 23 M2029 TUNAPUNA
141 1:44:19 630 KIONNE JOHNN 25 M 18 / 23 M2029
142 1:45:18 25 VALENTINE RADIX 31 M 43 / 53 M3039 CHAGUANAS
143 1:45:18 601 NABILA HOLDER 30 F 12 / 24 F3039 DIEGO MARTIN
144 1:45:50 355 MARTIN JOSEPH 35 M 44 / 53 M3039
145 1:46:34 758 VICTOR EASTMAN 57 M 30 / 34 M50+ AROUCA
146 1:46:54 411 ROBERT MOHAMMED 41 M 22 / 24 M4049
147 1:48:11 244 ONIKA BRERETON 31 F 13 / 24 F3039 ST JOSEPH
148 1:48:18 188 TELIKAH PHILLIP 38 F 14 / 24 F3039 BELMONT
149 1:48:35 203 BENJAMIN LEWIS 55 M 31 / 34 M50+ CUREPE
150 1:48:38 546 DULCIE NIEVES 64 F 6 / 8 F50+
151 1:48:44 377 LEAH LEWIS 26 F 6 / 11 F2029
152 1:48:45 379 JAESON BASCOMBE 32 M 45 / 53 M3039
153 1:49:16 210 AISHA PETERS 34 F 15 / 24 F3039 D'ABADIE
154 1:49:18 428 MARLON NUNEZ 36 M 46 / 53 M3039
155 1:49:25 477 LUTCHMI BAGGAN 60 M 32 / 34 M50+ COUVA
156 1:49:43 189 JORDAN WALLACE 28 M 19 / 23 M2029 CHAGUANAS
157 1:50:03 23 RUSSELL CORBIE 34 M 47 / 53 M3039 BELMONT
158 1:51:19 217 JANELLE JORDAN 33 F 16 / 24 F3039 POS
159 1:51:47 579 THERESA BUTCHER 33 F 17 / 24 F3039
160 1:52:06 622 LEANE ROGERS 29 F 7 / 11 F2029
161 1:52:12 192 AARON MOHAMMED 30 M 48 / 53 M3039 ST AUGUSTINE
162 1:52:38 388 AELEISHE DE SOUZA 31 F 18 / 24 F3039 SAN JUAN
163 1:53:45 408 SAKAYAH PLAZA 29 F 8 / 11 F2029 MARABELLA
164 1:54:07 257 KWAME MC BURNETTE 38 M 49 / 53 M3039 AROUCA
165 1:54:23 116 SHEENA MARAJ 30 F 19 / 24 F3039 AROUCA
166 1:55:21 413 RUDI MAHARAJ 51 M 33 / 34 M50+
167 1:55:36 296 SIRLON GEORGE 45 F 4 / 7 F4049 SAN FERNANDO
168 1:56:41 93 DWIGHT YEARWOOD 56 M 2 / 2 AWAD ST JAMES
169 1:57:51 211 ARVINDER BHARATH 51 F 7 / 8 F50+
170 2:00:32 424 JOEL LOCHAN 15 M 6 / 6 M1319
171 2:00:33 426 JOEY HARRYNANA 24 M 20 / 23 M2029
172 2:00:50 209 VAIL SHELDON SEEBARAN 47 M 23 / 24 M4049
173 2:01:20 576 DENISE DEMMING 59 F 8 / 8 F50+ DIEGO MARTIB
174 2:03:14 425 KIRK LOCHAN 42 M 24 / 24 M4049
175 2:03:33 298 STACY JONES 36 F 20 / 24 F3039 SAN FERNANDO
176 2:04:04 22 TAMIKA ALEXANDER 35 F 21 / 24 F3039 BELMONT
177 2:07:38 172 BIRGITTE ANTHONY 40 F 5 / 7 F4049 EL DORADO
178 2:07:38 171 RISHI RAGBIR 38 M 50 / 53 M3039 COUVA
179 2:13:27 681 JOHANNA DANIEL 24 F 9 / 11 F2029 SANTA CRUZ
180 2:13:27 677 RONALDO LETT 29 M 21 / 23 M2029 ARIMA
181 2:13:27 679 JOSEPH LALLA 30 M 51 / 53 M3039 ST JOSEPH
182 2:13:28 684 IFE CRAIG 31 F 22 / 24 F3039 MT LAMBERT
183 2:13:29 678 REON ADAMS 31 M 52 / 53 M3039 SANTA CRUZ
184 2:13:29 683 PATRICIA QUAMMIE 34 F 23 / 24 F3039 BARATARIA
185 2:13:29 680 CHRISTOPHER SUTHERLAND 26 M 22 / 23 M2029 ARIMA
186 2:13:29 682 DHAYNA WHITE 29 F 10 / 11 F2029 ARIMA
187 2:13:30 59 ADRIELA ALEXANDER 22 M 23 / 23 M2029 SAN JUAN
188 2:14:37 410 ALANA RODRIGUES 22 F 11 / 11 F2029 MARABELLA
189 2:16:59 11 ALICIA YEARWOOD-FRANCIS 41 F 6 / 7 F4049 ST ANNS
190 2:18:34 161 ALLAN DENNIS 67 M 34 / 34 M50+ PALMISTE
191 2:20:14 73 SASHA SINGH 31 F 24 / 24 F3039 TRINCITY
192 2:28:00 231 ROSANNA SORZANO 47 F 7 / 7 F4049 ARIMA
193 2:28:32 230 LUKE BETHEL 33 M 53 / 53 M3039 WOODBROOK
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding