o




 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
Flow Energy Sunday Duathlon & Run | 14 September 2014
1 Lap Run | 86 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Pace/km City Team
13 16:21 12 KINGSLEY BENJAMIN 34 M 5 / 13 M3039 4:26 MT. LAMBERT
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division Pace/km City Team
1 12:16 140 LIONEL DANDRADE 34 M 1 / 13 M3039 3:19 SAN JUAN
2 12:17 56 SHERWYN STAPLETON 25 M 1 / 18 M2029 3:20 POS
3 12:30 224 ELVIS TURNER 34 M 2 / 13 M3039 3:23 TOBAGO TOBAGO FALCONS
4 13:03 57 SHAQUILLE JOSEPH 20 M 2 / 18 M2029 3:32 POS
5 13:04 311 MICHAEL HONORE 29 M 3 / 18 M2029 3:32 ONE A WEEK
6 13:22 65 CHRISTOPHER SUTHERLAND 26 M 4 / 18 M2029 3:37
7 13:34 141 VOLWIN MERCURIUS 37 M 3 / 13 M3039 3:40
8 14:07 24 ADRIAN PAUL 27 M 5 / 18 M2029 3:49 TTRRC
9 14:38 21 ANCIL GREENE 38 M 4 / 13 M3039 3:58 SAN FERNANDO SHAPE SHOP TRIELITES
10 15:31 27 CHRISTIAN HALL 24 M 6 / 18 M2029 4:12 DIEGO MARTIN TTRRC
11 15:56 26 PHILIPPE HAREWOOD 27 M 7 / 18 M2029 4:19 POS NPWTS
12 16:10 8 SCOTT MARCHACK 15 M 1 / 4 B1315 4:22 POS RAINBOW WARRIORS
13 16:21 12 KINGSLEY BENJAMIN 34 M 5 / 13 M3039 4:26 MT. LAMBERT
14 16:47 301 CHRISTOPHER CARLESSAR 26 M 8 / 18 M2029 4:32 CHAGUANAS
15 16:50 64 EDSEL RUDDER 31 M 6 / 13 M3039 4:33 SPORTT
16 17:09 163 ANTHONY ZAMORE 31 M 7 / 13 M3039 4:38 CASCADE
17 17:27 116 JENSON MC COMIE 29 M 9 / 18 M2029 4:43 DIEGO MARTIN
18 17:35 117 MICHAEL ABRAHAM 34 M 8 / 13 M3039 4:45 DIEGO MARTIN
19 17:40 285 AALIYAH MITCHELL 12 F 1 / 2 G12&U 4:47 GUICO ABILENE WILDCATS ATHLETIC
20 17:40 166 NIGEL NEWALLO-SINGH 25 M 10 / 18 M2029 4:47 ARIMA FLOW HIGH SPEEDERS
21 17:55 113 SIMON ADAMS 29 M 11 / 18 M2029 4:51 PIARCO
22 18:11 303 CARLOS ALEXANDER 53 M 1 / 3 M5059 4:55 TUNAPUNA
23 19:02 233 EMMANUEL ALCALA 17 M 1 / 4 B1619 5:09 POS RAINBOW WARRIORS
24 19:11 308 ROBELTO MATHURA 26 M 12 / 18 M2029 5:11 LITTLE BUD
25 19:33 15 RICARDO GUEVARA 15 M 2 / 4 B1315 5:18 AROUCA
26 19:40 44 DESHA RAVELLO 27 F 1 / 11 F2029 5:19 ST. AUGUSTINE UWI ENDURANCE
27 19:47 45 SHAI WARNER 27 M 2 / 11 M2029 5:21 UWI ENDURANCE
28 19:50 22 ARKADY FABIEN 25 M 13 / 18 M2029 5:22 DIEGO MARTIN
29 20:00 106 ADRIAN TOUSSAINT 19 M 2 / 4 B1619 5:25 VALENCIA
30 20:01 305 TERESA ROSEMOND 49 F 1 / 6 F4049 5:25 AROUCA FUN JOGGERS
31 20:02 11 GERARD RAWLINS 40 M 1 / 4 M4049 5:25 AROUCA
32 20:24 105 KADESH PILE INNISS 24 F 3 / 11 F2029 5:31 POS
33 20:25 304 SHARON HARRINGTON 51 F 1 / 5 F5059 5:32 CHAGUANAS FUN JOGGERS
34 20:29 133 THEON RAMNANANSINGH 22 M 14 / 18 M2029 5:33 TUNAPUNA
35 20:52 46 ARIEL KNOWLES 23 F 4 / 11 F2029 5:39 UWI ENDURANCE
36 20:57 66 ULRICA CALLISTE 60 F 1 / 1 F60+ 5:40 DIEGO MARTIN FUVE STAR FITNESS
37 21:21 162 JANESSA MC KELL 33 F 1 / 11 F3039 5:47 BELMONT
38 21:34 146 TRICIA QUAMINA 43 F 2 / 6 F4049 5:50 WOODBROOK
39 21:57 300 LEYSSATH BATISTA 29 F 5 / 11 F2029 5:56 TRINCITY
40 21:58 290 CHELSEA MOHAMMED 17 F 1 / 1 G1619 5:57 SAN FERNANDO TRIGEMS
41 22:00 9 KEITH WARREN 58 M 2 / 3 M5059 5:57 ST. JAMES
42 22:03 148 ADEL BRANCHE 14 M 3 / 4 B1315 5:58 POS
43 22:10 137 KAREN KONG 36 F 2 / 11 F3039 6:00 CASCADE
44 22:12 13 MELISSA GUEVARA 34 F 3 / 11 F3039 6:00 AROUCA
45 22:22 143 STACEY BLANCHARD 36 F 4 / 11 F3039 6:03 ARIMA
46 22:24 299 MARCOS GUINAND 37 M 9 / 13 M3039 6:04 TRINCITY
47 22:39 229 GAVIN CHIN LEE 47 M 2 / 4 M4049 6:08 SAN JUAN
48 22:46 53 ORNELLA SEQUEA 24 F 6 / 11 F2029 6:09 SAN RAPHAEL
49 22:54 161 TAMIKA ALEXANDER 34 F 5 / 11 F3039 6:12 BELMONT
50 23:01 298 JOANNE PEREIRA 43 F 3 / 6 F4049 6:14 ARIMA
51 23:11 126 DIANNE THURAB-NKHOSI 50 F 2 / 5 F5059 6:16 ST. JAMES X3
52 23:33 211 KARISHMA BOODOO 10 F 2 / 2 G12&U 6:22 METRONOMES
53 23:35 20 JACOB O'REILLY 5 M 1 / 1 B12&U 6:23 SAN FERNANDO
54 23:35 19 CHRISTOPHER O'REILLY 40 M 3 / 4 M4049 6:23 SAN FERNANDO
55 23:41 25 DAVID C. HOYTE 74 M 1 / 3 M60+ 6:25 DIEGO MARTIN
56 23:56 307 ALLYSHA MOHAMMED 24 F 7 / 11 F2029 6:29 LITTLE BUD
57 24:21 110 KAREEM WHARWOOD 30 M 10 / 13 M3039 6:35 AROUCA
58 24:27 51 MATTHEW PULFOO 24 M 15 / 18 M2029 6:37 SANTA CRUZ
59 24:38 168 KEISHA MANURE 28 F 8 / 11 F2029 6:40 SAN FERNANDO UWI ENDURANCE
60 24:52 40 CLARE COCKBURN 29 F 9 / 11 F2029 6:44 UWI ENDURANCE
61 24:59 125 SCOTT MUNRO 38 M 11 / 13 M3039 6:45 POS
62 25:16 130 KATHRYN HOSEIN 41 F 4 / 6 F4049 6:50 POS
63 25:33 221 SHALINI MAHARAJ 34 F 6 / 11 F3039 6:55 CHAGUANAS SISTER BUSTERS
64 26:02 127 JUSTIN ZEPHYRINE 29 M 16 / 18 M2029 7:02 ST. MADELINE X3
65 26:03 2 BEATRIZ CASTRO 34 F 7 / 11 F3039 7:03 CARENAGE
66 26:11 115 DUNSTAN RENN 61 M 2 / 3 M60+ 7:05 POS
67 26:12 61 FIGUIERA HEROINA 57 M 3 / 3 M5059 7:05
68 26:24 128 KEISHA VALDEZ 39 F 8 / 11 F3039 7:08 ST. JOSEPH X3
69 26:28 1 SUSAN MAHASE 51 F 3 / 5 F5059 7:10 CUREPE
70 26:34 18 KENNETH O'REILLY 68 M 3 / 3 M60+ 7:11 SAN FERNANDO
71 27:42 167 LEVIN COLE 27 M 17 / 18 M2029 7:30 AROUCA FLOW HIGH SPEEDERS
72 29:06 249 AISHA PETERS 33 F 9 / 11 F3039 7:52 D'ABADIE
73 31:17 135 KATHRYN DENBOW 36 F 10 / 11 F3039 8:28 TUNAPUNA
74 31:37 58 LISA GHANY 51 F 4 / 5 F5059 8:33 POS
75 31:54 169 MARCUS FORTUNE 16 M 3 / 4 B1619 8:38 RAINBOW WARRIORS
76 34:14 3 PATRICIA GRANDERSON 51 F 5 / 5 F5059 9:15 COUVA RAINBOW WARRIORS
77 35:58 55 RICHARD SANDIFORD 23 M 18 / 18 M2029 9:44 DIEGO MARTIN
78 35:59 54 NIKITA MEJIAS 22 F 10 / 11 F2029 9:44 TUNAPUNA
79 37:17 134 CHARLES ALLEN 35 M 12 / 13 M3039 10:05 TUNAPUNA
80 38:31 102 SARAH DOWLATH 26 F 11 / 11 F2029 10:25 TACARIGUA EKRUB
81 38:31 101 JOEL DOWLATH 31 M 13 / 13 M3039 10:25 TACARIGUA EKRUB
82 41:11 149 GERIANNE SERRETTE 49 F 5 / 6 F4049 11:08 BARATARIA
83 43:28 60 SOFIYAH GHANY 30 F 11 / 11 F3039 11:45
85 43:28 291 DANIELLA MOHAMMED 14 F 1 / 1 G1315 11:45 CARAPICHAIMA
86 44:09 124 GERVAIS SERRETTE 19 M 4 / 4 B1619 11:56 BARATARIA
87 1:01:18 171 JOSHUA ARNAUD 13 M 4 / 4 B1315 16:35 RAINBOW WARRIORS
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding