o





 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
2009 Suez Energy Sunday | 22 March 2009
Adult Duathlon | 65 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division / Run Run Pl. / Bike Bike Pl. / Run Run Pl.
36 55:25.9 490 KERON ALI 29 M 7/13 M2029 / 13:16 24 / 26:41 42 / 15:30 34
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division / Run Run Pl. / Bike Bike Pl. / Run Run Pl.
1 40:16.6 2 CLARANCE TOBIAS 35 M 1/12 M3039 / 10:59 3 / 19:01 2 / 10:18 1
2 40:48.7 295 RAMNARINE CHANDERPAUL 21 M 1/13 M2029 / 11:15 7 / 18:50 1 / 10:45 3
3 42:00.3 262 ANCIL GREENE 33 M 2/12 M3039 / 11:08 4 / 20:30 4 / 10:24 2
4 45:36.8 186 GERVASE WARNER 44 M 1/11 M4049 / 11:57 10 / 20:28 3 / 13:12 15
5 45:56.1 459 PAUL CARTER 30 M 3/12 M3039 / 12:33 15 / 20:33 5 / 12:52 12
6 46:54.4 511 TRACY CARTER 42 F 1/7 F4049 / 11:45 8 / 22:47 17 / 12:25 7
7 47:27.9 313 DENZILL HISLOP 46 M 2/11 M4049 / 13:01 19 / 22:30 13 / 11:59 6
8 47:28.2 33 MICAIAH JOSEPH 21 M 2/13 M2029 / 11:55 9 / 23:05 18 / 12:30 9
9 47:53.2 513 WILMER MAGO 40 M 3/11 M4049 / 13:05 20 / 23:23 21 / 11:26 4
10 47:53.5 69 RICARDO CHACIN 40 M 4/11 M4049 / 10:55 1 / 24:26 30 / 12:33 10
11 48:19.5 222 THOMAS AGAR 35 M 4/12 M3039 / 12:09 11 / 21:04 6 / 15:08 30
12 48:20.6 319 RON JULIEN 25 M 3/13 M2029 / 13:55 36 / 22:44 14 / 11:43 5
13 48:42.1 457 DIANE HENDERSON 47 F 2/7 F4049 / 12:16 12 / 22:45 16 / 13:43 20
14 48:48.8 517 CHARLES BOB-SEMPLE 36 M 5/12 M3039 / 14:53 47 / 21:07 7 / 12:50 11
15 48:49.4 296 RAVI BOODLAL 20 M 4/13 M2029 / 10:58 2 / 23:22 19 / 14:31 26
16 48:50.5 440 JAMES DEVERS 43 M 5/11 M4049 / 13:45 31 / 22:13 12 / 12:54 14
17 48:52.1 188 GERARD RICHARDS 51 M 1/4 M5099 / 14:30 45 / 21:29 9 / 12:54 13
18 48:52.5 464 TYRONE DOUGHTY 31 M 6/12 M3039 / 13:43 30 / 21:27 8 / 13:43 21
19 49:26.3 298 RICHARD SAMNATH 21 M 5/13 M2029 / 11:11 5 / 21:55 10 / 16:21 41
20 49:46.3 461 WAYNE SERRIEAUX 54 M 2/4 M5099 / 12:36 16 / 23:25 22 / 13:47 22
21 50:08.0 178 JOHN LUM YOUNG 49 M 6/11 M4049 / 13:59 37 / 22:03 11 / 14:08 24
22 50:09.3 489 SHAWN MADHOO 16 M 1/2 M1619 / 12:17 13 / 22:44 15 / 15:10 32
23 50:37.1 351 LARA SMITH 28 F 1/11 F2029 / 13:09 22 / 23:37 24 / 13:53 23
24 51:28.5 217 KIERAN DE FREITAS 27 M 6/13 M2029 / 13:48 32 / 23:22 20 / 14:19 25
25 51:58.3 353 STEVE WIGGER 48 M 7/11 M4049 / 12:24 14 / 24:30 31 / 15:06 29
26 52:17.2 508 CODY DOOKERAN 17 M 2/2 M1619 / 14:08 39 / 24:32 34 / 13:38 18
27 52:36.0 227 VARUN RAJNARINESINGH 30 M 7/12 M3039 / 13:06 21 / 24:16 29 / 15:15 33
28 52:38.1 214 HAYDEN RICHARDS 41 M 8/11 M4049 / 12:57 18 / 23:47 26 / 15:55 39
29 52:40.3 38 CINDY XAVIER 28 F 2/11 F2029 / 13:20 27 / 26:57 43 / 12:25 8
30 54:11.6 297 VIJAY SEEJATAN 47 M 9/11 M4049 / 13:15 23 / 25:10 37 / 15:49 37
31 54:36.2 205 CARLOS PINHEIRO 30 M 8/12 M3039 / 12:52 17 / 25:06 36 / 16:39 46
32 54:48.0 512 JUAN SEQUERA 34 M 9/12 M3039 / 15:30 53 / 23:30 23 / 15:50 38
33 54:51.9 507 MARIA GOODING 20 F 3/11 F2029 / 13:48 33 / 24:31 33 / 16:34 45
34 54:53.0 177 HAYDEN CYRUS 52 M 3/4 M5099 / 14:28 44 / 27:00 44 / 13:26 16
35 55:08.3 7 JUDY SHARPE 59 F 1/1 F5099 / 13:49 35 / 24:59 35 / 16:21 42
36 55:25.9 490 KERON ALI 29 M 7/13 M2029 / 13:16 24 / 26:41 42 / 15:30 34
37 55:27.6 352 CRYSTAL MC CARTY 27 F 4/11 F2029 / 13:18 26 / 26:25 41 / 15:47 36
38 55:37.7 311 REBECCA CROSS 32 F 1/4 F3039 / 14:28 43 / 24:13 28 / 16:58 47
39 55:48.1 355 KURT MAXWELL 32 M 10/12 M3039 / 13:31 29 / 28:48 49 / 13:31 17
40 55:58.5 472 ADA KATE WIGHT 26 F 5/11 F2029 / 13:23 28 / 27:53 46 / 14:43 27
41 56:10.5 179 CURTIS FUNG 49 M 10/11 M4049 / 16:54 57 / 24:30 32 / 14:48 28
42 56:41.2 202 GARY AWAI 43 M 11/11 M4049 / 13:48 34 / 25:18 38 / 17:37 49
43 57:07.3 208 JOEL DOWLATH 27 M 8/13 M2029 / 14:25 42 / 26:18 40 / 16:26 44
44 57:36.5 206 NICHOLAS BURKE 24 M 9/13 M2029 / 14:15 41 / 29:41 53 / 13:42 19
45 57:37.1 484 NIGEL WALL 54 M 4/4 M5099 / 15:19 51 / 23:47 25 / 18:33 53
46 57:37.2 485 GILLIAN WALL 37 F 2/4 F3039 / 15:21 52 / 23:48 27 / 18:30 52
47 58:51.6 216 LEE BAYNE 40 F 3/7 F4049 / 14:12 40 / 29:10 50 / 15:32 35
48 59:14.6 9 JEANETTE SMALL 21 F 6/11 F2029 / 13:16 25 / 30:51 54 / 15:09 31
49 59:35.0 454 CRAIG GRIFFITH 26 M 10/13 M2029 / 15:50 55 / 27:22 45 / 16:24 43
50 1:00:21.3 228 DOMINIC KHAN 34 M 11/12 M3039 / 15:12 50 / 25:56 39 / 19:15 55
51 1:00:33.3 8 ANNA POUNDER 44 F 4/7 F4049 / 14:54 48 / 29:20 51 / 16:21 40
52 1:00:37.4 441 CAROLE WINNER-DEVERS 45 F 5/7 F4049 / 14:06 38 / 28:43 48 / 17:50 50
53 1:02:35.6 453 KEVIN FLEMMING 26 M 11/13 M2029 / 15:56 56 / 29:38 52 / 17:04 48
54 1:03:22.4 221 VERITY AGAR 29 F 7/11 F2029 / 16:55 58 / 28:13 47 / 18:16 51
55 1:05:27.1 6 HELEN POUNDER 46 F 6/7 F4049 / 15:05 49 / 31:14 56 / 19:09 54
56 1:08:04.8 93 HASANI GIROD 24 M 12/13 M2029 / 14:52 46 / 31:43 57 / 21:31 61
57 1:08:24.9 354 NATASHA KHAN 29 F 8/11 F2029 / 16:56 59 / 30:54 55 / 20:36 59
58 1:11:04.0 207 ALISTAIR BURKE 27 M 13/13 M2029 / 17:12 60 / 32:22 58 / 21:32 62
59 1:14:25.2 10 DAVIELLE MITCHELL 21 F 9/11 F2029 / 17:40 61 / 33:28 59 / 23:19 64
60 1:15:03.8 451 JASETTE HOLDER 37 F 3/4 F3039 / 15:50 54 / 39:45 63 / 19:31 57
61 1:16:35.6 455 SAMANTHA MONTSERIN 29 F 10/11 F2029 / 17:43 62 / 36:45 61 / 22:09 63
62 1:17:28.8 458 LESLEY GARCIA 44 F 7/7 F4049 / 21:46 64 / 36:04 60 / 19:40 58
63 1:18:31.2 213 CLAUDIA KUELBLER 33 F 4/4 F3039 / 20:52 63 / 38:18 62 / 19:22 56
64 1:30:13.6 499 ALIYA DRAKES 25 F 11/11 F2029 / 21:47 65 / 47:18 64 / 21:11 60
65 - DNF - 4 DANIEL KOO 32 M 12/12 M3039 / 11:14 6 / /
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding