o





 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
2010 Toyota Rainbow Cup | 29 May 2010
5k Fun Run | 97 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division COUNTRY
2 15:42 246 KELVIN JOHNSON 30 M 2/8 M3039 GUYANA
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division COUNTRY
1 15:35 307 RICHARD JONES 33 M 1/8 M3039 TRINIDAD
2 15:42 246 KELVIN JOHNSON 30 M 2/8 M3039 GUYANA
3 16:22 245 LIONEL DANDRADE 30 M 3/8 M3039 GUYANA
4 17:03 280 ELVIS TURNER 30 M 4/8 M3039 TRINIDAD
5 17:34 241 CURTIS COX 42 M 1/5 M4049 TRINIDAD
6 18:34 206 AVINASH RAMBARRAN 17 M 1/9 M1619 TRINIDAD
7 18:58 333 STEFAN ANTHONY-BYNG 19 M 2/9 M1619
8 19:27 318 N ALFRED 29
9 19:28 306 CELINE LESTRADE 26 F 1/4 F2029 TRINIDAD
10 19:45 326 GUYLYNE LOUIS 47 F 1/6 F4049 GUADELOUPE
11 20:06 207 NEIL RAMBARRAN 16 M 3/9 M1619 TRINIDAD
12 20:18 243 PAULETTE LUCESS 31 F 1/4 F3039 TRINIDAD
13 20:41 208 ALVIN RAMBARRAN 11 M 1/21 M15&U TRINIDAD
14 20:51 215 ANDREW HARILALL 16 M 4/9 M1619 TRINIDAD
15 21:05 284 DEREK QUINTON 22 M 1/9 M2029 TRINIDAD
16 21:09 247 VICTORIO HAWKINS 53 M 1/5 M50+ TRINIDAD
17 21:11 244 ABIANE COLLYMORE 17 F 1/5 F1619 TRINIDAD
18 21:21 240 MIKE JOSEPH 21 M 2/9 M2029 TRINIDAD
19 21:31 334 JONAH CAMPS 23 M 3/9 M2029 TRINIDAD
20 21:33 213 DECLON MARCHAN 13 M 2/21 M15&U TRINIDAD
21 21:35 202 ALEX PARSOTAN 27 M 4/9 M2029 TRINIDAD
22 21:39 322 ANTON CRUICKSHANK 14 M 3/21 M15&U TOBAGO
23 22:00 286 GARTH ROBERTS 33 M 5/8 M3039 TRINIDAD
24 22:14 296 MELISSA COLLINS 20 F 2/4 F2029
25 22:16 230 TARAN BHAGWANDEEN 15 M 4/21 M15&U TRINIDAD
26 22:16 301 COREY OLLIVERRE 13 M 5/21 M15&U GRENADA
27 22:22 176 SHIANNE THOMAS 16 F 2/5 F1619 TRINIDAD
28 22:23 209 TONY RAMBARRAN 12 M 6/21 M15&U TRINIDAD
29 22:30 300 JUNIOR LAWRENCE 44 M 2/5 M4049 TOBAGO
30 23:16 258 AUSHAEL JACOB 14 M 7/21 M15&U TRINIDAD
31 23:20 299 ANIKE TAYLOR 17 F 3/5 F1619 TOBAGO
32 23:28 295 MARIO PATINO 27 M 5/9 M2029 TRINIDAD
33 23:30 302 BRENT TOBIAS 31 M 6/8 M3039 TRINIDAD
34 23:35 235 RAWLE CHASE 45 M 3/5 M4049 TRINIDAD
35 24:01:00 227 NIGEL RAGONANNAN 13 M 8/21 M15&U TRINIDAD
36 24:30:00 225 STEVEN JAIKARAN 15 M 9/21 M15&U TRINIDAD
37 24:41:00 214 BRANDON MARCHAN 11 M 10/21 M15&U TRINIDAD
38 24:54:00 210 KRYSTON RAMBARRAN 17 M 5/9 M1619 TRINIDAD
39 25:00:00 321 OLIVER DUNCAN 23 M 6/9 M2029 TOBAGO
40 25:28:00 324 TY ABRAHAM 14 M 11/21 M15&U TOBAGO
41 25:41:00 259 WAYNE LE(*)COINTE 56 M 2/5 M50+ TRINIDAD
42 26:07:00 223 BRIDGET ALI 12 F 1/12 F15&U TRINIDAD
43 26:29:00 233 SUSANNAH JOEFIELD 57 F 1/2 F50+ TRINIDAD
44 26:49:00 211 BENEDICT MARCHAN 20 M 7/9 M2029 TRINIDAD
45 26:50:00 204 SUNIL RAMBARRAN 21 M 8/9 M2029 TRINIDAD
46 27:05:00 232 DEIGHTON LAROSA 19 M 6/9 M1619 TRINIDAD
47 27:34:00 327 JOHN LUM YOUNG 50 M 3/5 M50+ TRINIDAD TOBAGO
48 27:54:00 338 AFEISA QUASHIE F
49 28:03:00 316 JAMELLIA POTTS 11 F 2/12 F15&U TOBAGO
50 28:17:00 201 BENJAMIN PARSOTAN 18 M 7/9 M1619 TOBAGO
51 28:21:00 323 JOSHUA ABRAHAM 14 M 12/21 M15&U TOBAGO
52 28:25:00 228 RYAN RAMDASS 17 M 8/9 M1619 TRINIDAD
53 28:29:00 217 MAKEBA BENNETT 14 F 3/12 F15&U TRINIDAD
54 28:46:00 218 TAMARA BENNETT 10 F 4/12 F15&U TRINIDAD
55 28:56:00 222 ANIL RAMBARAN 26 M 9/9 M2029 TRINIDAD
56 29:51:00 293 RACHEL WINTER-ROACH 42 F 2/6 F4049 TOBAGO
57 30:52:00 314 JAMEEL LEGALL 16 M 9/9 M1619 TOBAGO
58 30:54:00 304 TERRY GAMIETTE 10 M GUADELOPE
59 30:54:00 288 JOSHUA JOHN 9 M 13/21 M15&U TOBAGO
60 30:54:00 305 CLAUDE GAMIETTE 42 M 4/5 M4049 FRANCE
61 31:23:00 317 BERTON PATRICK 12 M 14/21 M15&U TOBAGO
62 31:30:00 237 NICOLE ANDREWS 42 F 3/6 F4049 TRINIDAD
63 32:11:00 221 NATASHA PERSAD 12 F 5/12 F15&U TRINIDAD
64 32:13:00 319 JENNIFER NELSON 34 F 2/4 F3039 TOBAGO
65 32:20:00 336 JUSTIN GRODEN 9 M 15/21 M15&U
66 32:22:00 203 RAJESH BISHNUATH 32 M 7/8 M3039 TRINIDAD
67 33:32:00 283 CORALIE GAMIETTE 15 F 6/12 F15&U TRINIDAD
68 33:41:00 311 NATHANIEL CLARKE 9 M 16/21 M15&U TOBAGO
69 34:18:00 224 JOSHUA JANNETTE 10 M 17/21 M15&U TRINIDAD
70 35:13:00 212 MICHELLE MARCHAN 18 F 4/5 F1619 TRINIDAD
71 35:14:00 226 VISHAL BHAGWANDASS 15 M 18/21 M15&U TRINIDAD
72 36:01:00 308 AARON MELVILLE 9 M 19/21 M15&U TOBAGO
73 36:06:00 315 GARY POTTS 43 M 5/5 M4049 TOBAGO
74 36:13:00 310 ROSEMARY THOMAS 39 TOBAGO
75 36:20:00 289 YASMIN JOHN 8 F 7/12 F15&U TOBAGO
76 36:34:00 220 MARTINA JAGBIR 15 F 8/12 F15&U TRINIDAD
77 36:39:00 328 JOSEPH ALI-SAMHOUL 54 M 4/5 M50+ TOBAGO
78 36:59:00 325 AJANI ALLEYNE 9 M 20/21 M15&U TOBAGO
79 37:02:00 330 JUDITH THOMAS
80 37:25:00 331 JUDY THOMAS 8 F 9/12 F15&U
81 37:27:00 313 JUSTIN MARC-JOHN M TOBAGO
82 38:11:00 205 LISA RAMBARRAN 19 F 5/5 F1619 TRINIDAD
83 38:30:00 216 QUASI BENNETT 13 M 21/21 M15&U TRINIDAD
84 38:39:00 229 LEEAN RAMDASS 20 F 3/4 F2029 TRINIDAD
85 39:16:00 335 SIMONE CLARKE 42 F 4/6 F4049
86 40:56:00 281 CAMILLE GAGHADAR 22 F 4/4 F2029 TRINIDAD
87 41:28:00 294 LAMAIN PATINO 30 F 3/4 F3039 TRINIDAD
88 42:04:00 332 MAURICA STAFFORD 8 F 10/12 F15&U TOBAGO
89 42:04:00 329 MAURICE STAFFORD 30 M 8/8 M3039 TOBAGO
90 43:14:00 285 GEORGE GREENE 68 M 5/5 M50+ TRINIDAD
91 44:53:00 339 AISHA TOPPIN 11 F 11/12 F15&U TOBAGO
92 45:14:00 239 PATRICIA GRANDERSON 46 F 5/6 F4049 TRINIDAD
93 47:40:00 309 BARBRA MELVILLE 56 F 2/2 F50+ TOBAGO
94 47:42:00 337 INGRID GRODEN 45 F 6/6 F4049 TOBAGO
95 47:43:00 312 DEVICA RAMLOCHAN F TOBAGO
96 52:57:00 290 JESSICA JOHN 6 F 12/12 F15&U TOBAGO
97 52:59:00 287 MARIA YIP-JOHN 39 F 4/4 F3039 TRINIDAD
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding