o





 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTIM Marathon & 1/2 Marathon | 26 January 2014
1/2 Marathon Overall | 293 Participants
Printer-Friendly Results  

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division DIVISION TEAM COUNTRY
1 1:15:17 2 KELVIN JOHNSON 33 M 1 / 98 M2039 5:45
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division DIVISION TEAM COUNTRY
1 1:15:17 2 KELVIN JOHNSON 33 M 1 / 98 M2039 5:45
2 1:17:23 1 LIONEL DANDRADE 33 M 2 / 98 M2039 5:55
3 1:17:58 104 ELVIS TURNER 34 M 3 / 98 M2039 5:57 FALCONS
4 1:20:05 3 KADE SOBERS 47 M 1 / 108 M4059 6:07 FALCON
5 1:20:25 F1 TONYA NERO 25 F 1 / 53 F2039 6:08 ATHLETICS CENTRAL
7 1:23:26 234 SHIRVAN BABOOLAL 22 M 5 / 98 M2039 6:22
8 1:23:47 5 AKIL MELVILLE 31 M 6 / 98 M2039 6:24 FALCON
9 1:25:39 144 NEIL STEWART 43 M 2 / 108 M4059 6:33
10 1:26:32 231 OWEN HENDER 48 M 3 / 108 M4059 6:36 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO ROAD
11 1:28:02 96 NELINHO MIEREZ 35 M 7 / 98 M2039 6:43 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO POLIC
13 1:29:53 123 FRANCOIS JOSEPH 23 M 8 / 98 M2039 6:52
14 1:30:12 382 MICHAEL HONORE 28 M 9 / 98 M2039 6:53 ONE A WEEK
15 1:31:02 339 STEPHON REVELLO 19 M 1 / 19 M1619 6:57 ZENITH
16 1:31:28 383 KERWYN PANTIN 30 M 10 / 98 M2039 6:59
17 1:32:26 251 ROMARIO RODRIGUEZ 19 M 2 / 19 M1619 7:04
18 1:32:41 66 ADRIAN PAUL 27 M 11 / 98 M2039 7:05 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO ROAD
19 1:33:01 196 JAMEEL CUPIDORE 19 M 3 / 19 M1619 7:06 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO ROAD
20 1:33:29 211 TED JOHN 23 M 12 / 98 M2039 7:08 ONE-A-WEEK
21 1:34:26 246 SHAKEEM NOEL 20 M 13 / 98 M2039 7:13
22 1:34:37 100 ROGER SMART 47 M 5 / 108 M4059 7:14
24 1:34:58 337 SEAN HINDS 32 M 14 / 98 M2039 7:15 PHILLYNET ROAD RUNNERS
25 1:35:01 385 LEARIE LEZAMA 54 M 7 / 108 M4059 7:15
26 1:35:04 F3 CELINE LESTRADE 29 F 2 / 53 F2039 7:16
27 1:35:20 201 RAY WILLIAMS 52 M 8 / 108 M4059 7:17 TTRRC
28 1:35:32 F201 CHRISTINA LAURENT 23 F 3 / 53 F2039 7:18 GUADELOUPE
29 1:35:41 386 DIRK BOYCE 32 M 15 / 98 M2039 7:18
30 1:36:13 262 KEITH DURANT 52 M 9 / 108 M4059 7:21 ONE A WEEK
31 1:36:50 187 BRIAN TOM YEW 43 M 10 / 108 M4059 7:24
32 1:37:10 313 SHIV MARAJ 39 M 16 / 98 M2039 7:25
33 1:37:14 14 MICHAEL GODFREY 47 M 11 / 108 M4059 7:25 SLIPSTREAM
34 1:37:21 198 JUSTIN GITTENS 31 M 17 / 98 M2039 7:26 PHILLYNET ROAD RUNNERS
35 1:37:29 F4 LINDSAY MIES 26 F 4 / 53 F2039 7:27
36 1:39:14 356 REGINALD PRINCE 16 M 4 / 19 M1619 7:35 BICHE FC
37 1:41:12 381 BRUCE BRANCHE 36 M 18 / 98 M2039 7:44 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO ROAD
39 1:42:02 355 ADRIAN DELPINO 17 M 5 / 19 M1619 7:47 HOLY CROSS COLLEGE
40 1:42:11 112 CARLYLE JACKSON 60 M 1 / 18 M60+ 7:48
41 1:42:21 21 PEDRO ZALAMA 28 M 20 / 98 M2039 7:49
42 1:42:32 133 EDMUNDO BERMAS 49 M 12 / 108 M4059 7:50
43 1:43:18 350 MICKEY WIILIAMS 45 M 13 / 108 M4059 7:53
45 1:43:29 F111 SARAH OUELLETTE 26 F 5 / 53 F2039 7:54
46 1:44:21 353 KENNY MAURICE 51 M 14 / 108 M4059 7:58
47 1:44:30 387 MATTHEW JOHN 21 M 22 / 98 M2039 7:59
48 1:44:41 119 WINSTON STEWART 63 M 2 / 18 M60+ 8:00 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO ROAD
49 1:44:53 376 RAJIN REISAL 53 M 15 / 108 M4059 8:01
50 1:45:02 164 BRANDON MOHAMMED 17 M 6 / 19 M1619 8:01 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
51 1:45:02 94 CHRISTIAN HALL 23 M 23 / 98 M2039 8:01 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO ROAD
52 1:45:46 93 KOREY GILL 19 M 7 / 19 M1619 8:05 FITNESS CENTRES POS
53 1:45:54 115 JEFFREY LEWIS 48 M 16 / 108 M4059 8:05
54 1:46:22 114 ANTHONY CUMMINGS 55 M 17 / 108 M4059 8:07
55 1:46:29 375 WAYNE SOLOMON 57 M 18 / 108 M4059 8:08
56 1:46:58 27 DOLRICK PERCY 44 M 19 / 108 M4059 8:10
57 1:47:09 199 NIGEL SALANDY 36 M 24 / 98 M2039 8:11
58 1:47:14 F63 SALINA SCOTT 30 F 6 / 53 F2039 8:11 CENTRAL BANK
59 1:47:26 249 JANICE QUSHIE 60 M 3 / 18 M60+ 8:12
60 1:47:31 186 ATIBA SCOTT 31 M 25 / 98 M2039 8:13 CENTRAL BANK
62 1:48:03 363 ERIC RAMJIT 57 M 20 / 108 M4059 8:15 PENAL ALC
64 1:48:22 128 ALVIN THOMAS 51 M 21 / 108 M4059 8:16
65 1:49:07 300 FELIX TRIM 46 M 22 / 108 M4059 8:20 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO ROAD
66 1:49:28 299 EMMANUEL ROBINSON 58 M 23 / 108 M4059 8:21
67 1:49:39 143 MICHAEL AARON CHARLES 28 M 26 / 98 M2039 8:22 CLUB SAVANNAH
68 1:49:50 81 HERDIS ANDREWS 46 M 24 / 108 M4059 8:23
69 1:49:55 230 KAREL DOUGLAS 44 M 25 / 108 M4059 8:24
70 1:50:30 59 LANDER RODNEY 49 M 26 / 108 M4059 8:26 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO ROAD
71 1:50:35 69 CURTIS FORBES 42 M 27 / 108 M4059 8:27 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO ROAD
72 1:50:38 90 SACHIN HOSEIN 15 M 8 / 19 M1619 8:27
73 1:50:39 131 JERIEL LEWIS 20 M 27 / 98 M2039 8:27
74 1:50:42 252 ROLAND BARTHOLOMEW 33 M 28 / 98 M2039 8:27
75 1:51:13 142 SHAWN EDWARDS 43 M 28 / 108 M4059 8:29 CENTRAL BANK
76 1:51:15 F58 WENDY D'ARBASIE 47 F 1 / 26 F4059 8:30 CENTRAL BANK
77 1:51:36 206 LENNOX LOVELACE 58 M 29 / 108 M4059 8:31 CARAFIN
78 1:52:16 247 MARVIN BROWN 27 M 29 / 98 M2039 8:34
79 1:52:27 235 ABDUL AHMED 69 M 5 / 18 M60+ 8:35 ATHLETICS CENTRAL
80 1:52:50 F54 SJAELAN EVANS 28 F 8 / 53 F2039 8:37
81 1:53:09 308 NARESH RAMSAROOP 40 M 30 / 108 M4059 8:38
82 1:53:52 214 GERALD CHARLES 50 M 31 / 108 M4059 8:42
84 1:54:34 F65 ELIZABETH MASSY 24 F 9 / 53 F2039 8:45
85 1:54:51 106 CHRISTIAN HANNAYS 49 M 32 / 108 M4059 8:46
86 1:54:56 362 DAVID THOMAS 53 M 33 / 108 M4059 8:47
87 1:54:57 135 LESLIE CALLENDER 66 M 6 / 18 M60+ 8:47
88 1:55:05 78 XAVIER JOHN 19 M 9 / 19 M1619 8:47 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
89 1:55:05 161 BERTIE CHICHESTER 45 M 34 / 108 M4059 8:47
92 1:56:44 91 SINA KALAFCHI 26 M 31 / 98 M2039 8:55 JAPAN
94 1:57:40 154 BJORN STODART 31 M 32 / 98 M2039 8:59
95 1:57:50 201 EDWARD ABOUD 33 M 33 / 98 M2039 9:00
96 1:57:51 70 RALPH TOMMY 36 M 34 / 98 M2039 9:00
97 1:58:05 209 DAYSON SCOTT 37 M 35 / 98 M2039 9:01
98 1:58:10 F25 GRIT BLACKMAN 44 F 2 / 26 F4059 9:01
99 1:58:11 384 SHANE BALLAH 39 M 36 / 98 M2039 9:01
100 1:58:15 99 REED HARPER 39 M 37 / 98 M2039 9:02
101 1:58:23 F79 CHELSEA-ANNE PHILLIP 36 F 11 / 53 F2039 9:02 CENTRAL BANK
102 1:58:33 312 FRANK SMITH 53 M 36 / 108 M4059 9:03
103 1:58:59 53 JUNIOR LAWRENCE 48 M 37 / 108 M4059 9:05
105 1:59:37 189 CARLOS WILSON 44 M 38 / 108 M4059 9:08 CENTRAL BANK
106 1:59:40 160 KERRY TOOLSEE 50 M 39 / 108 M4059 9:08
108 1:59:58 374 DAVID KONG 53 M 41 / 108 M4059 9:10
109 2:00:02 76 DESE SIMON 38 M 38 / 98 M2039 9:10 D C SHELL THEATRE
110 2:00:06 146 BRENDON ROMERO 17 M 11 / 19 M1619 9:10 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
111 2:00:09 205 STANTON NEBLETTE 30 M 39 / 98 M2039 9:10
112 2:00:59 359 ADRIAN ALEONG 55 M 42 / 108 M4059 9:14
113 2:01:11 163 JULIEN SPRINGER 34 M 40 / 98 M2039 9:15 ANGOSTURA LTD
114 2:01:35 149 TOSHIKAZU KISHI 29 M 41 / 98 M2039 9:17 JAPAN
115 2:01:39 348 MARC MOUTTET 35 M 42 / 98 M2039 9:17
116 2:01:39 35 WADE MEDFORD 32 M 43 / 98 M2039 9:17
117 2:01:59 F90 JAUHARA DE SOUZA 26 F 12 / 53 F2039 9:19
118 2:02:16 347 ANDREW WILSON 45 M 43 / 108 M4059 9:20 FUN RUNNERS CLUB
119 2:02:24 26 GARY TEIXEIRA 49 M 44 / 108 M4059 9:21
120 2:02:26 F66 SOFIA WADDELL 26 F 13 / 53 F2039 9:21
121 2:02:27 F276 DEBRA AGONG 35 F 14 / 53 F2039 9:21
122 2:02:38 F29 GEMMA THOMPSON 56 F 3 / 26 F4059 9:22 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO ROAD
123 2:02:53 336 ROBERT SALANDY 61 M 8 / 18 M60+ 9:23
124 2:03:16 181 NICHOLAS SUDAN 48 M 45 / 108 M4059 9:25
125 2:03:24 229 JASON BAPTISTE 36 M 44 / 98 M2039 9:25
126 2:03:39 168 JOSEPH PLAZA 43 M 46 / 108 M4059 9:26
127 2:03:50 151 SEAN NELSON 40 M 47 / 108 M4059 9:27 TEAM RBC
128 2:03:51 150 CHRIS TEIXEIRA 51 M 48 / 108 M4059 9:27
129 2:04:10 141 EDSEL RUDDER 30 M 45 / 98 M2039 9:29 SPORTT
130 2:04:29 F99 ARIANNA MONTANO 35 F 15 / 53 F2039 9:30
131 2:04:39 63 JON MAHABIR 32 M 46 / 98 M2039 9:31
133 2:05:05 380 MICHAEL CULLEY 59 M 50 / 108 M4059 9:33 TRAVEL PLUS TREND SETTERS
134 2:05:09 F51 ANNA POUNDER 48 F 4 / 26 F4059 9:33 MALL CRAWLERS
135 2:05:22 80 DENZEL MOORE 16 M 12 / 19 M1619 9:34 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
136 2:05:42 83 SHAM DOOKARAN 47 M 51 / 108 M4059 9:36
137 2:06:27 89 BRETT D'ABREAU 35 M 47 / 98 M2039 9:39
138 2:06:33 352 CARLYLE FULLERTON 31 M 48 / 98 M2039 9:40
139 2:06:42 215 CHARMAINE SUPERVILLE 50 F 5 / 26 F4059 9:40 TRINBAGO BACKPACKERS
140 2:06:50 23 BENJAMIN LEWIS 55 M 52 / 108 M4059 9:41 CARIFIN
141 2:06:58 351 FAZAL ARMAN 47 M 53 / 108 M4059 9:42
143 2:07:12 F275 JENNIFER REDON 55 F 6 / 26 F4059 9:43 MALL CRAWLERS
144 2:07:15 258 KEVIN GORDON 35 M 49 / 98 M2039 9:43
145 2:07:15 39 NAZIR MOHAMMED 34 M 50 / 98 M2039 9:43
147 2:07:42 204 OMADATH RAMCHARITAR 55 M 56 / 108 M4059 9:45
148 2:07:46 18 ZENON ALLEYNE 26 M 51 / 98 M2039 9:45
149 2:08:01 319 DANE SAMUEL 37 M 52 / 98 M2039 9:46
150 2:08:02 107 SIMONE JOSEPH 40 F 7 / 26 F4059 9:46
151 2:08:26 F272 CARLA CHANG 50 F 8 / 26 F4059 9:48 MALL CRAWLERS
152 2:08:30 F28 JANNINE POON 48 F 9 / 26 F4059 9:49 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO ROAD
153 2:08:32 158 GREGORY BESSON 66 M 9 / 18 M60+ 9:49
154 2:08:45 304 MICHAEL NEROO 38 M 53 / 98 M2039 9:50
155 2:09:04 136 SHANNON FRANCIS 29 M 54 / 98 M2039 9:51
157 2:09:26 378 HOWARD DOTTIN 56 M 58 / 108 M4059 9:53
158 2:09:36 228 ROBINSON MANSWELL 33 M 55 / 98 M2039 9:54 PTSC
159 2:09:56 F273 CANDIDA HAMID 36 F 16 / 53 F2039 9:55 MALL CRAWLERS
160 2:10:17 84 QUINTIN HEERAH 39 M 56 / 98 M2039 9:57 XTREME FITNESS
161 2:10:25 195 IAN BIRCH 53 M 59 / 108 M4059 9:57 ISLAND HIKERS
163 2:11:42 92 CHIKARA JITSUMATSU 42 M 61 / 108 M4059 10:03 JAPAN
164 2:11:54 177 KEVIN RAMBALLY 41 M 62 / 108 M4059 10:04
165 2:12:02 F70 ACKLIMA MAHARAJ 40 F 10 / 26 F4059 10:05
166 2:12:04 379 ANTHONY STROUDE 48 M 63 / 108 M4059 10:05 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO ROAD
167 2:12:05 107 NIGEL BAPTISTE 47 M 64 / 108 M4059 10:05
168 2:12:13 320 ASHFORD SOOKLAL 28 M 57 / 98 M2039 10:06
171 2:12:27 354 SHAY GONZALES 15 M 13 / 19 M1619 10:07 HOLY CROSS COLLEGE
172 2:12:30 52 JEREMY DELPINO 31 M 59 / 98 M2039 10:07
173 2:12:58 F41 RASHMI MATHUR 46 F 11 / 26 F4059 10:09 MALL CRAWLERS
174 2:13:03 103 ANDRE SEALY 33 M 60 / 98 M2039 10:09
175 2:13:32 175 DEON RYAN 30 M 61 / 98 M2039 10:12
176 2:13:42 310 AURELIE PANKOWIAK 24 F 18 / 53 F2039 10:12
177 2:13:46 49 PETER HADEED 42 M 65 / 108 M4059 10:13
178 2:14:11 64 KRIS WILSON 36 M 62 / 98 M2039 10:15
179 2:15:46 256 ALEX THOMAS 32 M 63 / 98 M2039 10:22
181 2:16:09 111 FEROZE MOHAMMED 34 M 64 / 98 M2039 10:24 CARAPICHAIMA WEST SECONDA
182 2:16:17 124 CHISLON DUBAR 36 M 65 / 98 M2039 10:24
183 2:16:36 F38 JOELLE CARMINO-BANNATYNE 38 F 20 / 53 F2039 10:26
184 2:16:48 24 TAJELAL SARWON 56 M 66 / 108 M4059 10:27
185 2:16:50 17 JEFFREY JAFFIER 27 M 66 / 98 M2039 10:27
186 2:16:59 F27 ADELENE THOMAS 67 F 1 / 4 F60+ 10:27 FUN RUNNERS CLUB
187 2:17:15 178 SUNIL MAHARAJ 42 M 67 / 108 M4059 10:29
188 2:17:16 220 VIVIAN JOHNSON 45 M 68 / 108 M4059 10:29 TRINBAGO BACKPACKERS
189 2:17:27 193 FRANCIS MARCANO 62 M 10 / 18 M60+ 10:30
190 2:17:48 130 NICHOLAS CAMPBELL 27 M 67 / 98 M2039 10:31
191 2:18:12 20 SURENDRANATH DOOKIE 58 M 69 / 108 M4059 10:33
192 2:18:20 182 SAICHAO SHEN 31 M 68 / 98 M2039 10:34 CHINA
193 2:18:31 F271 RENEE NELSON 35 F 21 / 53 F2039 10:34 ISLAND HIKERS / FITNESS W
194 2:18:34 200 NIKO DE SOUZA 32 M 69 / 98 M2039 10:35
195 2:18:46 110 MICHAEL PIERRE 67 M 11 / 18 M60+ 10:36
196 2:18:46 232 ARION STEPHEN 41 M 70 / 108 M4059 10:36
197 2:18:50 338 SEAN JARDINE 39 M 70 / 98 M2039 10:36
198 2:19:25 174 SUNNI HARDYAL 41 M 71 / 108 M4059 10:39
199 2:19:45 F62 GISELLE O'BRIEN 47 F 12 / 26 F4059 10:40
200 2:19:45 152 DERMOT FARAH 63 M 12 / 18 M60+ 10:40
202 2:20:42 F45 AMANDA MOSES FERREIRA 32 F 22 / 53 F2039 10:44 MALL CRAWLERS
203 2:20:55 F74 SONIA MOHAMMED 27 F 23 / 53 F2039 10:45
204 2:20:57 F8 NATASHA SOLANO 41 F 14 / 26 F4059 10:46
205 2:21:29 F82 MALISSA EDWARDS 28 F 24 / 53 F2039 10:48 CITY FITNESS FANATICS
206 2:21:34 113 VICTOR EASTMAN 55 M 72 / 108 M4059 10:48
207 2:22:22 217 CAMILLA CHOW 43 F 15 / 26 F4059 10:52 TRINBAGO BACKPACKERS
208 2:23:16 F59 SUSAN DYER 54 F 16 / 26 F4059 10:56 MALL CRAWLERS
209 2:23:25 233 KRISHENDATH KOONJAM 43 M 73 / 108 M4059 10:57
210 2:23:26 309 ANTHONY BISNATH 33 M 71 / 98 M2039 10:57
211 2:23:38 134 SHAHEED MOHAMMED 25 M 72 / 98 M2039 10:58
212 2:23:59 F89 GILLIAN CUPIDORE 45 F 17 / 26 F4059 10:59 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO ROAD
213 2:24:09 349 KACAL EDWARD 45 M 74 / 108 M4059 11:00
214 2:24:18 318 ROY RILEY 77 M 13 / 18 M60+ 11:01
216 2:25:39 137 NAVEEN LALLA 38 M 73 / 98 M2039 11:07 CENTRAL BANK
217 2:25:54 345 DAVID MOUNTER 65 M 15 / 18 M60+ 11:08 CARN RUNNERS ENGLAND
218 2:26:16 361 KINGSLEY BENJAMIN 34 M 74 / 98 M2039 11:10
220 2:26:49 236 SOLOMON LUTCHMENARINE 51 M 75 / 108 M4059 11:12
221 2:26:55 120 ANTHONY ABRAHAM 29 M 75 / 98 M2039 11:13
222 2:27:30 F19 ROXANNE APPLEWHAITE 35 F 25 / 53 F2039 11:16 FUN RUNNERS CLUB
223 2:28:22 F17 NICOLE WONG CHONG 28 F 26 / 53 F2039 11:20
224 2:28:23 183 MING ZHAN 32 M 76 / 98 M2039 11:20 CHINA
225 2:28:37 11 DERRICK JONES 48 M 76 / 108 M4059 11:21
226 2:28:44 F71 DENYSE LEE 49 F 18 / 26 F4059 11:21
227 2:28:56 F56 NICKOLA JOHNSON 26 F 27 / 53 F2039 11:22 SPORTT
228 2:29:04 16 RICHARD BABOOLAL 34 M 77 / 98 M2039 11:23
229 2:29:21 F83 PEARL STREEKS 44 F 19 / 26 F4059 11:24 CITY FITNESS FANATICS
230 2:30:34 F14 CHRISTOPHER RAMNARAN 28 M 78 / 98 M2039 11:30
231 2:30:45 140 JASON ATKINSON 28 M 79 / 98 M2039 11:30 SPORTT
232 2:30:45 F60 ALLYCE WOODHOUSE 24 F 28 / 53 F2039 11:30 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO CADET
233 2:30:46 346 ROBERT BALGOBIN 50 M 77 / 108 M4059 11:31
235 2:31:13 372 VIVIAN RAJKUMAR 41 M 78 / 108 M4059 11:33
236 2:31:26 47 YAMAL SEERAJH 35 M 81 / 98 M2039 11:34
237 2:33:15 221 JAMAL JOHNSON 13 M 14 / 19 M1619 11:42 TRINBAGO BACKPACKERS
238 2:33:41 F61 ARLENE ABERDEEN 31 F 29 / 53 F2039 11:44
239 2:35:56 72 VAIL SHELDON SEEBARAN 46 M 79 / 108 M4059 11:54 CENTRAL BANK
240 2:36:08 360 CHRISTOPHER MARTINEAUX 16 M 15 / 19 M1619 11:55
241 2:36:23 31 KAVITA SINGH 32 F 30 / 53 F2039 11:56
242 2:36:46 51 SHELDON JARDINE 31 M 82 / 98 M2039 11:58
243 2:36:49 341 DAVID CUTTING 48 M 80 / 108 M4059 11:58
244 2:37:09 F95 CHERYLIN CADOGAN 50 F 20 / 26 F4059 12:00
245 2:37:22 125 KEITH WARREN 57 M 81 / 108 M4059 12:01
246 2:37:48 167 CLEMENT PLAZA 51 M 82 / 108 M4059 12:03
247 2:37:48 169 JOSEPH TIMOTHY 43 M 83 / 108 M4059 12:03
248 2:38:09 79 MICHAEL MODESTE 46 M 84 / 108 M4059 12:04 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
249 2:38:26 216 THERESA WILLIAMS 29 F 31 / 53 F2039 12:06 TRINBAGO BACKPACKERS
250 2:38:58 F53 MELISSA GARRAWAY 28 F 32 / 53 F2039 12:08
251 2:39:04 366 REYNOLD RAMSARAN 37 M 83 / 98 M2039 12:08
253 2:39:08 365 JASON RAMSARAN 27 M 84 / 98 M2039 12:09
254 2:39:40 108 GREIG SILVA 34 M 85 / 98 M2039 12:11
255 2:40:35 121 FRANZ GILLEZEAU 32 M 86 / 98 M2039 12:15
256 2:40:39 40 KARLVON GEORGE 16 M 16 / 19 M1619 12:16
257 2:40:53 61 ANIL SIEUKUMAR 40 M 86 / 108 M4059 12:17 ERICSSON TEAM
258 2:41:01 F43 LYSTRA J NELSON 38 F 33 / 53 F2039 12:17 THE FITNESS CENTRE LTD
259 2:41:05 12 JOEL LE GENDRE 35 M 87 / 98 M2039 12:18 D BODY ARCHITECT
260 2:41:09 377 JUNIOR DHORAY 48 M 87 / 108 M4059 12:18
261 2:41:12 46 GLEN NILES 51 M 88 / 108 M4059 12:18 SUNDAY RUN POSSE
262 2:41:13 F32 DANIELLE CAZABON 42 F 21 / 26 F4059 12:18 SUNDAY RUN POSSE
263 2:41:20 F31 MELISSA GUEVARA 34 F 34 / 53 F2039 12:19
264 2:41:30 F274 PAULA BALKISSOON 49 F 22 / 26 F4059 12:20
265 2:41:33 166 BALLY RAMDIAL 56 M 89 / 108 M4059 12:20 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO ROAD
266 2:41:55 F36 KADESH PILE-INNIS 23 F 35 / 53 F2039 12:21
267 2:42:00 F35 MARCIA PILE 48 F 23 / 26 F4059 12:22
269 2:43:42 139 MICHAEL RICHARDSON 47 M 90 / 108 M4059 12:30 SPORTT
270 2:44:39 126 LUTCHMIE BAGGAN 58 M 91 / 108 M4059 12:34
271 2:45:04 212 MICHAEL JOBE 44 M 92 / 108 M4059 12:36
272 2:45:17 122 BRIAN SMITH 56 / 12:37
273 2:45:49 54 COLWAYNE BABB 26 M 88 / 98 M2039 12:39
274 2:46:09 F93 VILMA GOODMAN 52 F 24 / 26 F4059 12:41
275 2:46:16 213 LEONARD FINLEY 53 M 93 / 108 M4059 12:41
276 2:46:24 F39 SHERNELLE BABB 28 F 37 / 53 F2039 12:42
277 2:46:26 F77 CELESTEE DEBREO 27 F 38 / 53 F2039 12:42
278 2:46:33 F50 KESHAMIE SINGH 32 F 39 / 53 F2039 12:43
279 2:46:33 57 GARY BART JR. 24 M 89 / 98 M2039 12:43
280 2:46:34 55 GARY BART 51 M 94 / 108 M4059 12:43
281 2:46:35 116 ERROL HARRIPERSAD 61 M 16 / 18 M60+ 12:43 TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO ROAD
282 2:46:44 F18 NIKKITA ROMAIN 23 F 40 / 53 F2039 12:44
285 2:50:15 F24 ANEESA ISRAEL 32 F 41 / 53 F2039 13:00
286 2:52:03 225 ROGER SPRINGER 44 M 95 / 108 M4059 13:08
287 2:53:40 244 BRENT MURRAY 23 M 90 / 98 M2039 13:15
288 2:54:06 357 DEXTER CHIN-YAN 39 M 91 / 98 M2039 13:17
289 2:54:16 227 LOUIS ANDREWS 46 M 96 / 108 M4059 13:18
290 2:54:31 165 DION CASTILLO 18 M 17 / 19 M1619 13:19 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
291 2:55:17 147 VASU DHARAM-SINGH 18 M 18 / 19 M1619 13:23 HILLVIEW COLLEGE ROAD RUN
292 2:55:34 263 ZACHARY GANGARAM 14 M 19 / 19 M1619 13:24
293 2:56:15 171 VAROON RAMDASS 35 M 92 / 98 M2039 13:27
294 2:57:32 254 RONALD MILLER 34 M 93 / 98 M2039 13:33
296 2:59:45 F64 GAYATHRI SELVAM 34 F 43 / 53 F2039 13:43 LOK JACK GSB RUNNING CLUB
297 3:00:31 306 RISHI RAGBIR 37 M 94 / 98 M2039 13:47
298 3:00:32 307 BIRGITTE ANTHONY 38 F 44 / 53 F2039 13:47
299 3:02:08 F101 MALA SOOKHOO 27 F 45 / 53 F2039 13:54
300 3:03:08 F12 CURLANDE COKER 33 F 46 / 53 F2039 13:59
301 3:03:09 242 DERRICK MCINTYRE 75 M 17 / 18 M60+ 13:59
302 3:04:34 45 SHIEI KAWAKAMI 66 M 18 / 18 M60+ 14:05 JAPAN
303 3:04:37 170 AARON MOHAMMED 29 M 95 / 98 M2039 14:05
304 3:05:27 F94 YIM WA HO 36 F 47 / 53 F2039 14:09 CROSSFIT 12-12-12
305 3:05:58 F-52 KALIFA DAVID-LEWIS 35 F 48 / 53 F2039 14:12
308 3:07:21 109 ROOPNARINE KANHAI 45 M 99 / 108 M4059 14:18
309 3:08:18 254 BRENT MILLER 25 M 96 / 98 M2039 14:22
310 3:08:56 373 KARRAN NANCOO 53 M 100 / 108 M4059 14:25
312 3:09:59 F57 GINA AFFONSO-SMITH 29 F 50 / 53 F2039 14:30 SPORTT
313 3:11:09 F33 THERESA FIGARO 64 F 3 / 4 F60+ 14:35
314 3:15:42 F6 CURSIL GILLIARD 42 F 26 / 26 F4059 14:56
315 3:23:40 218 CURT NOREIGA 47 M 101 / 108 M4059 15:33 TRINBAGO BACKPACKERS
316 3:23:40 219 SHERRYINE GOOLCHARAN 39 F 51 / 53 F2039 15:33 TRINBAGO BACKPACKERS
317 3:28:24 172 RAVINDRA RAMDIAL 38 M 97 / 98 M2039 15:54
318 3:28:24 173 JAISINGH PARMANAN 46 M 102 / 108 M4059 15:54
319 3:33:22 F102 MARSHA WRIGHT 31 F 52 / 53 F2039 16:17
320 3:35:34 68 ADRIAN BEHARRY 57 M 103 / 108 M4059 16:27
321 3:39:54 4 SELBY ALFRED 57 M 104 / 108 M4059 16:47
322 3:40:05 239 MUSTAQ MOHAMMED 38 M 98 / 98 M2039 16:48
323 3:59:57 243 DAN JAGGERNAUTH 58 M 105 / 108 M4059 18:19
326 4:05:16 202 GLEN LOBIN 52 M 106 / 108 M4059 18:43
327 4:11:33 77 VIVEK HAYMCHAND DHARAM-SINGH 47 M 107 / 108 M4059 19:12
328 4:16:11 314 SHASTRI GIRWAR 55 M 108 / 108 M4059 19:33
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding