o





 


Click for Past Results:

2006
2005


 
TTUTA 10k & Teachers 1Lap | 22 January 2011
10km Run | 150 Participants

SURNAME


FIRST NAME

Bib #




 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division City
2 0:33:11.8 183 KELVIN JOHNSON 30 M 2 / 28 M3039
 
 
pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division City
1 0:32:12.8 213 RICHARD JONES 34 M 1 / 28 M3039
2 0:33:11.8 183 KELVIN JOHNSON 30 M 2 / 28 M3039
3 0:33:40.2 128 CURTIS COX 43 M 1 / 16 M4049
4 0:33:47.4 103 JULES LA RODE 39 M 3 / 28 M3039
5 0:34:27.8 182 LIONEL DANDRADE 30 M 4 / 28 M3039
6 0:34:48.1 232 SHERWYN STAPLETON 21 M 1 / 15 M2029
7 0:35:26.4 179 MATTHEW HAGLEYIN 24 M 2 / 15 M2029
8 0:37:25.6 190 ROLAND BATHOLOMEW 30 M 5 / 28 M3039
9 0:40:20.2 113 PETER RAGOONANAN 50 M 1 / 22 M5059
10 0:41:04.5 258 RAWLE JOHN 37 M 6 / 28 M3039
11 0:41:16.9 152 NELINNO MIEREZ 32 M 7 / 28 M3039
12 0:41:35.8 221 CELINE LESTRADE 26 F 1 / 14 F2029
13 0:42:03.3 95 DON MENDEZ 36 M 8 / 28 M3039
14 0:42:10.0 250 ROMARIO RODRIGUEZ 16 M 1 / 14 M19&U
15 0:42:15.2 155 RICARDO JOHN 16 M 2 / 14 M19&U
16 0:43:00.1 239 JOHN DONALDSON 46 M 2 / 16 M4049
17 0:43:19.9 220 KERRY SPRINGER 27 M 3 / 15 M2029
18 0:43:30.4 233 RYAN BONEY 11 M 3 / 14 M19&U
19 0:43:35.6 92 R JOHN 24 F 2 / 14 F2029
20 0:43:36.2 199 JANICE QUASHIE 57 M 2 / 22 M5059
21 0:44:15.3 93 BRENT ELDER 39 M 9 / 28 M3039
22 0:44:25.6 114 OSLYN COLLINS 21 F 3 / 14 F2029
23 0:44:28.3 212 ERROL JONES 59 M 3 / 22 M5059
24 0:44:51.6 222 CLYDE LOOBIE 61 M 1 / 9 M-60+
25 0:44:56.0 104 ERIC RAMJIT 54 M 4 / 22 M5059
26 0:46:34.6 198 SHERMIN LASALDO 21 F 4 / 14 F2029
27 0:47:36.0 99 DARON MAYNARD 23 M 4 / 15 M2029
28 0:47:44.4 116 ABDUL AHMED 66 M 2 / 9 M-60+ Siparia
29 0:48:00.1 176 FELIX TRIM 43 M 3 / 16 M4049
30 0:48:00.7 223 LESLIE CALLENDER 63 M 3 / 9 M-60+
31 0:48:12.7 153 PAULETTE LUCESS 31 F 1 / 16 F3039
32 0:48:29.3 191 BRIAN PARRIS 55 M 5 / 22 M5059
33 0:48:39.3 185 WINSTON STEWART 60 M 4 / 9 M-60+
34 0:48:55.9 102 TRACY CARTER 43 F 1 / 6 F4049
35 0:49:10.8 269 KAREL DOUGLAS 41 M 4 / 16 M4049
36 0:49:11.2 112 LARA LITTLEPAGE 32 F 2 / 16 F3039
38 0:49:45.4 266 WAYNE ROBERTS 50 M 6 / 22 M5059
39 0:49:48.9 249 THAIS G-STODART 30 F 3 / 16 F3039
40 0:50:02.1 169 NIMCHAM RAMSAROOP 55 M 7 / 22 M5059
41 0:50:11.8 257 GERALD CHARLES 47 M 5 / 16 M4049
42 0:50:47.4 282 FITZBERT ALLEYNE 27 M 5 / 15 M2029
43 0:50:47.5 256 RICARDO REID 29 M 6 / 15 M2029
44 0:51:17.1 111 LAURENCE PHILLIP 60 M 5 / 9 M-60+
45 0:51:29.0 96 NIGEL GORING 37 M 10 / 28 M3039
46 0:51:52.4 200 HAYDEN CYRUS 53 M 8 / 22 M5059
47 0:51:54.2 254 MARVIN BULRAJ 17 M 4 / 14 M19&U
48 0:51:58.8 168 DARRYL GANGA 22 M 7 / 15 M2029
49 0:52:17.9 206 JAVIER BONAPIATA 39 M 11 / 28 M3039
50 0:52:29.8 127 CURTIS FORBES 39 M 12 / 28 M3039
51 0:52:35.1 229 THIBAULT MEZCIER 31 M 13 / 28 M3039
52 0:52:37.4 270 CORINNA MEYR 37 F 4 / 16 F3039
53 0:52:50.5 236 LEEBERTH BELLE 55 M 9 / 22 M5059
54 0:53:11.1 209 CARLOS SUAREZ VILAS 35 M 14 / 28 M3039
55 0:53:23.5 161 RYAN JOSEPH 30 M 15 / 28 M3039
56 0:53:37.3 193 ISIAH DERBY 19 M 5 / 14 M19&U
57 0:53:48.7 150 NATHANIEL ISAAC 15 M 6 / 14 M19&U
58 0:53:52.9 210 CHRIS MAREE 32 M 16 / 28 M3039
59 0:54:15.0 231 RAWLE CHASE 46 M 6 / 16 M4049
60 0:54:16.6 196 CHRISTOPHER DEVENUX 52 M 10 / 22 M5059
61 0:54:51.4 131 DARIUS WHARTON 16 M 7 / 14 M19&U
62 0:54:52.8 129 DAMION LUTCHMAN 13 M 8 / 14 M19&U
63 0:55:04.4 145 LISA SUPERVILLE 34 F 5 / 16 F3039
64 0:55:16.8 274 ROBERT PAUL 39 M 17 / 28 M3039
65 0:55:28.0 130 DARIUS FIGUERA 40 M 7 / 16 M4049
66 0:55:38.7 120 BENJAMIN LEWIS 52 M 11 / 22 M5059
67 0:55:48.6 202 LEVI JACKSON 13 M 9 / 14 M19&U
68 0:55:52.0 94 RICHARD DOWNIE 47 M 8 / 16 M4049
69 0:55:52.3 235 MERYLN JOSEPH 59 M 12 / 22 M5059
70 0:56:13.4 234 KERON JOSEPH 23 M 8 / 15 M2029
72 0:56:29.0 171 RAINER PRITZER 48 M 9 / 16 M4049
73 0:56:38.9 147 LOUIS GARRAWAY 33 M 18 / 28 M3039
74 0:56:41.7 219 SHAWN EDWAWRDS 39 M 19 / 28 M3039
75 0:56:42.1 218 CARLOS WILSON 40 M 10 / 16 M4049
76 0:56:42.1 217 CHELSEA ANN PHILLIP 32 F 6 / 16 F3039
77 0:56:55.3 268 SEAN NELSON 37 M 20 / 28 M3039
78 0:56:58.3 91 ROSAMUND JOLLY 53 F 1 / 7 F5059
79 0:57:10.6 194 GERARD SAMPSON 29 M 9 / 15 M2029
80 0:57:10.6 248 ROXANNE MORRIS 47 F 2 / 6 F4049
81 0:57:11.1 215 CHRISTOPHER FRANCIS LOVE 45 M 11 / 16 M4049
82 0:57:11.6 101 JOANNE STEEL 54 F 2 / 7 F5059
83 0:57:14.1 165 SUSANNAH JOEFIELD 58 F 3 / 7 F5059
84 0:57:24.6 126 CLEM DUBRASINGH 60 M 6 / 9 M-60+
85 0:58:15.0 208 LUIS RONCERO 30 M 21 / 28 M3039
86 0:58:15.3 173 CLYDE RAPHAEL 71 M 7 / 9 M-60+
87 0:58:15.4 204 DANIEL GARCIA 30 M 22 / 28 M3039
88 0:58:59.3 265 C MAHARAJ 17 M 10 / 14 M19&U
89 0:59:20.2 237 HAROLD STEPHEN 38 M 23 / 28 M3039
90 0:59:26.9 132 DELION REYES 16 M 11 / 14 M19&U
91 0:59:36.1 172 GAIL PIERRE 45 F 3 / 6 F4049
92 1:00:16.9 164 NICHOLOUS TANG LEE 34 M 24 / 28 M3039
93 1:00:24.2 166 AISHA HUME 29 F 5 / 14 F2029
94 1:00:33.1 162 RICHARD TANG LEE 32 M 25 / 28 M3039
95 1:00:34.2 192 CASSIANNA SOOKRAM 17 F 1 / 1 F19&U
96 1:00:55.3 283 JEUNESSE WALTERS 36 F 7 / 16 F3039
97 1:01:34.0 142 KAMAL CALLENDER 14 M 12 / 14 M19&U
98 1:01:39.0 201 CUTHBERT HOLLY 57 M 13 / 22 M5059
99 1:01:54.8 170 STEFFAN AKOW 22 M 10 / 15 M2029
100 1:01:57.7 240 AFZAL BAKSH 55 M 14 / 22 M5059
101 1:02:47.9 174 ALBERT HULL 66 M 8 / 9 M-60+
102 1:02:54.0 175 ULRICA CALLISTE 57 F 4 / 7 F5059
103 1:03:20.5 123 CHRISTOPHER RAMNANAN 25 M 11 / 15 M2029
104 1:03:30.7 224 ANIL MARAJ 40 M 12 / 16 M4049
105 1:03:31.8 167 ONIKA BRERETON 27 F 6 / 14 F2029
106 1:04:48.0 186 NADINE SPENCER 50 F 5 / 7 F5059
107 1:05:01.4 272 MOE JOSEPH 53 M 15 / 22 M5059
108 1:05:05.3 160 KEITH WARREN 54 M 16 / 22 M5059
109 1:05:09.2 251 KRISHENDATH KOONJAO 40 M 13 / 16 M4049
110 1:06:32.7 195 MICHAEL MODESTE 13 M 13 / 14 M19&U
111 1:06:33.0 252 QUACY PROSPER 14 M 14 / 14 M19&U
113 1:06:48.4 255 ALEEYIA PAUL 20 F 7 / 14 F2029
114 1:06:55.4 207 OSCAR ROBIEDO 31 M 26 / 28 M3039
115 1:07:05.0 275 ADRIEL BENJAMIN 26 M 12 / 15 M2029
116 1:07:06.0 227 TEELVCK NARINESINGH 65 M 9 / 9 M-60+
117 1:08:17.7 134 ERROL HARRIPERSAD 58 M 17 / 22 M5059
118 1:08:55.4 98 LUTCHMIE BAGGAN 55 M 18 / 22 M5059
119 1:09:30.4 137 GRACE OBLINGTON 68 F 1 / 1 F-60+
120 1:09:35.5 267 ANTHONY STROUDE 45 M 14 / 16 M4049
121 1:09:36.8 226 LESTER DOODNATH 40 M 15 / 16 M4049
122 1:10:46.5 273 LESLIE FERDINAND 30 F 8 / 16 F3039
124 1:12:06.9 211 GAIL HOSEIN 36 F 9 / 16 F3039
125 1:13:44.7 115 ALICIA BENJAMIN 31 F 10 / 16 F3039
126 1:13:51.5 246 DWAYNE MAYERS 31 M 27 / 28 M3039
127 1:13:53.0 189 BEATRICE CHARLES 46 F 4 / 6 F4049
128 1:14:01.4 119 BALLY RAMDIAL 50 M 19 / 22 M5059
129 1:14:19.6 106 LAURISON PHILLIP 28 M 13 / 15 M2029
130 1:14:23.4 109 CRYSTAL-ANN PIERRE 25 F 8 / 14 F2029
131 1:14:48.1 247 CRISTINE SINANAN 50 F 6 / 7 F5059
132 1:15:34.3 271 AMANDA WALKER 28 F 9 / 14 F2029
133 1:16:37.8 118 BHARDOE KANHAI 56 M 20 / 22 M5059
134 1:17:55.1 105 CHRIS MUGLIA 50 M 21 / 22 M5059
135 1:18:12.7 136 GLORIA JONES 51 F 7 / 7 F5059
136 1:18:49.6 163 ADANNA APPLEWHITE 25 F 10 / 14 F2029
137 1:19:11.5 188 JISELLE BAILEY 30 F 11 / 16 F3039
138 1:19:16.5 230 LAURA GARRETT 32 F 12 / 16 F3039
139 1:23:06.6 214 KORRAINE BROWN 41 /
140 1:23:43.7 154 RAMPERSAD MOTILAL 53 M 22 / 22 M5059
141 1:23:48.1 159 WENDY MOHAMMED 47 F 5 / 6 F4049
142 1:24:44.8 181 NATALIE WILLIAMS 27 F 11 / 14 F2029
144 1:24:46.5 245 PETER RONDON 48 M 16 / 16 M4049
145 1:24:48.5 107 JENEVIE PHILLIP 26 F 12 / 14 F2029
146 1:25:11.8 242 ELIJAH ABROEEN 25 M 14 / 15 M2029
147 1:25:16.0 108 LAURINA PHILLIP 33 F 13 / 16 F3039
148 1:25:58.3 143 KEEGAN BOODOO 25 M 15 / 15 M2029
149 1:26:01.7 146 LISA NATASH RAMDEEN 32 F 14 / 16 F3039
150 1:30:27.1 178 KEZZIE GOODIING 25 F 13 / 14 F2029
151 1:30:48.6 241 LISA MODESTE 39 F 15 / 16 F3039
152 1:36:56.2 253 JIHAN RAISA SYLVESTER 25 F 14 / 14 F2029
153 1:37:19.6 244 SHERRYINE GOOLCHARAN 36 F 16 / 16 F3039
154 1:37:20.4 243 VALANTINE REDHEAD 49 F 6 / 6 F4049
156 1:37:47.0 138 GREGORY WEEKES 38 M 28 / 28 M3039
 

HOME | CALENDAR & RESULTS | ADD YOUR EVENT | LOGIN | SERVICES | CONTACT US | F.A.Q | ABOUT CHAMPIONCHIP

ODESSEY TIMING COMPANY - Ph/Fx: (868) 632-9004 - Mobile: (868) 784-4128
Copyright © 2007 Odessey Timing Company. All rights reserved. No unauthorized reproduction of any images or content without permission.
Web-based Results Technology by Webberz.com; Website layout & design by Jason Gooding